Nume:Tanase Lucian


Din: Piteşti, judetul Argeş


NumeTanase
PrenumeLucian
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Reghin 2 - 3 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2011
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Reghin 2 - 2 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2011
CS ALRO Slatina - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 2 - 0 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2011
CS ALRO Slatina - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 6 - 0 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2011
CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu - ACS ENERGIA Rovinari 0 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 13 Nov 2011
CS Atletic Bradu - FC GIROM Albota (AG) 2 - 0 Comunal Bradu Bradu 2012-2013 Cupa României 1 Aug 2012
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - CS Baloteşti 0 - 1 Sportul Vişina 2012-2013 Liga 3 8 Sep 2012
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Eolica Baia 1 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga 3 14 Sep 2012
LPS Slatina - CSS Craiova 6 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2012
AS Aluminiu Alro Sectia Fotbal- Alro Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 3 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2012
AS Aluminiu Alro Sectia Fotbal- Alro Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 1 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2012
SC FC Braşov SA - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 0 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2012
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Sportul Studentesc 2 (B) 4 - 0 Cătălin Hâldan Brăneşti 2012-2013 Liga 3 12 Oct 2012
SC FC Braşov SA - FC ASTRA Ploieşti 1 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2012
CS A.S.R.A. Apa Craiova (DJ) - CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) 2 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2012-2013 Liga 3 27 Oct 2012
FC Damila Maciuca SA - CSS Craiova 2 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2012
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 4 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2012-2013 Liga 3 16 Nov 2012
FC Damila Maciuca SA - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 3 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2012
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - AS Aluminiu Alro Sectia Fotbal- Alro Slatina 5 - 0 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Zoltan Crişan Craiova 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 8 Dec 2012
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 4 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2013
FC Caracal (OT) - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 1 - 0 Parc Caracal 2012-2013 Liga 3 15 Mar 2013
ACS Progresul Cernica (IF) - CS Afumaţi 1 - 2 Comunal Cernica 2012-2013 Liga 3 29 Mar 2013
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - FC ASTRA Ploieşti 1 - 1 Metrom Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2013
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS Baloteşti 2 - 1 Comunal Berceni 2012-2013 Liga 3 26 Apr 2013
CS A.S.R.A. Apa Craiova (DJ) - CSM Lugoj 2 - 0 CFR Craiova 2012-2013 Liga 3 11 May 2013
CS Casa Bogdan Craiova - CS Turnu Severin 5 - 0 CFR Craiova 2012-2013 Juniori U13 21 May 2013
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 CFR Craiova 2012-2013 Juniori U13 21 May 2013
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - CS A.S.R.A. Apa Craiova (DJ) 2 - 1 Tineretului Rovinari 2012-2013 Liga 3 30 May 2013
FC Bolintin Vale Malu Spart (GR) - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 7 Orăşenesc Bolintin Vale 2013-2014 Cupa României 31 Jul 2013
FC U Craiova - LPS Sebeş 0 - 7 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2013
CS Tunari - ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) 3 - 2 Tunari Tunari 2013-2014 Liga 3 14 Sep 2013
CS FOREX Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 4 Forex Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 0 Voinţa Domneşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 20 Sep 2013
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Sebeş 0 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2013
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Ştiinţa Turceni 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Oct 2013
CS FOREX Braşov - AFCM Târgu Mureş 2 - 2 Forex Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2013
FC MUNICIPAL Câmpina (PH) - ACS FC Păpăuţi 1 - 0 Rafinăria Steaua Română Câmpina 2013-2014 Liga 3 19 Oct 2013
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2013
CS FOREX Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 2 Forex Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2013
ACS Rapid Fetesti (IL) - ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) 2 - 3 Tineretului Feteşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 1 Nov 2013
CS Baloteşti - CS Podari (DJ) 1 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Nov 2013
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Berceni 4 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2013
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 2 - 0 Voinţa Domneşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 22 Nov 2013
CS Podari (DJ) - CS Tunari 1 - 1 Unirea Podari 2013-2014 Liga 3 1 Mar 2014
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 2 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2013-2014 Liga 3 14 Mar 2014
CS Mioveni - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2014
CS Podari (DJ) - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 0 Unirea Podari 2013-2014 Liga 3 29 Mar 2014
FC Astra - LPS Bacău 4 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2014
ACS Miercurea Nirajului (MS) - CSM Paşcani 1 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2014
ACS Unirea Briceni (TR) - FC Stefanesti (IF) 0 - 0 Comunal Brânceni 2014-2015 Cupa României 30 Jul 2014
ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 5 - 0 Comunal Axintele 2014-2015 Liga 3 4 Oct 2014
CS Afumaţi - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 4 - 3 Comunal Afumaţi 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Oct 2014
CS Mioveni - ACS Academica Argeș 7 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 19 Oct 2014
CS Mioveni - ACS Academica Argeș 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 19 Oct 2014
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - SC CS U Craiova SA 1 - 3 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - SC CS U Craiova SA 0 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2014-2015 Liga 3 31 Oct 2014
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 2 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 Nov 2014
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 0 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2014-2015 Liga 3 22 Nov 2014
ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 2 - 1 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Mar 2015
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 6 Voinţa Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Mar 2015
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 4 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 8 Mar 2015
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 8 Oltenia Işalniţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 3 Oltenia Işalniţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 1 - 0 Romprim Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 20 Mar 2015
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - CS Podari (DJ) 2 - 1 Sportul Vişina 2014-2015 Liga 3 4 Apr 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 3 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
CSS Craiova - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 1 Termo Işalniţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
CSS Slatina - SC CS U Craiova SA 0 - 5 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 0 - 1 Tineretului Rovinari 2014-2015 Liga 3 17 Apr 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Târgu Jiu 3 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Târgu Jiu 3 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2015
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 4 Romprim Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 May 2015
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS Afumaţi 2 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2014-2015 Liga 3 16 May 2015
AS Arsenal Malu (GR) - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 3 Comunal Malu 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 27 Jun 2015
AS FC Milcov - ACS Flacăra Horezu 2 - 1 IPA Metalurgistul Slatina 2015-2016 Cupa României 15 Jul 2015
CS Stefanesti - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2015-2016 Cupa României 12 Aug 2015
CS Stefanesti - CS Podari (DJ) 3 - 0 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Sep 2015
CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Sep 2015
FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 1 - 3 Romprim Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 18 Sep 2015
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 3 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Sep 2015
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 0 CFR Craiova 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Sep 2015
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 4 - 0 CFR Craiova 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Sep 2015
ACS Urban Titu - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 1 - 4 Orăşenesc Titu 2015-2016 Liga 3 3 Oct 2015
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) 2 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2015-2016 Liga 3 10 Oct 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 3 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Oct 2015
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 3 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 17 Oct 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Podari (DJ) 3 - 2 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 Oct 2015
CS Unirea Jucu - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2015-2016 Liga 3 31 Oct 2015
ACS FC Olt Slatina - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2015
CS Podari (DJ) - ACS Urban Titu 3 - 0 Unirea Podari 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 Nov 2015
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 20 Nov 2015
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 3 CFR Craiova 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Nov 2015
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 0 CFR Craiova 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Nov 2015
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS Podari (DJ) 2 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Mar 2016
AS FC Aninoasa - CS Afumaţi 0 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Mar 2016
CSS Turnu Măgurele - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 1 CSS Peco Alexandria 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 20 Mar 2016
CSS Turnu Măgurele - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 4 CSS Peco Alexandria 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 20 Mar 2016
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 2 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 18 Mar 2016
CS Unirea Jucu - CS FC Zalău 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2015-2016 Liga 3 25 Mar 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 1 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Apr 2016
ACS Industria Galda - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 1 - 3 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Apr 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Apr 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 2 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Apr 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Botoşani 5 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Apr 2016
CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) - ACSM Olteniţa 4 - 1 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Suceava 4 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 19 May 2016
ACSO Filiaşi - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 0 - 1 Comunal Braloştiţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 17 May 2016
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - CS Măgura Cisnădie 1 - 5 Minerul Motru 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 May 2016
CS Universitatea Craiova - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 10 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2016
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Slatina 1 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - Interstar Sibiu 0 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Juniori U15 9 Jun 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS Universitatea Craiova 3 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Juniori U15 9 Jun 2016
CSO Bragadiru - FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) 1 - 4 Parc Bragadiru 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 7 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Aug 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Aug 2016
Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 - AFC Astra 2 3 - 2 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Sep 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 0 - 3 Tineretului Rovinari 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 Sep 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 4 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Liga 3 16 Sep 2016
CS Unirea Jucu - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2016-2017 Liga 3 23 Sep 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Afumaţi 3 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2016
ACSO Filiaşi - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 5 - 6 Oltenia Işalniţa 2016-2017 Cupa României 6 Oct 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2016
SCM Pitești (AG) - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 6 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2016
SCM Pitești (AG) - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 3 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Oct 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 7 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Oct 2016
CS Iernut - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 3 Cornel Orza Iernut 2016-2017 Liga 3 15 Oct 2016
AFC Hermannstadt - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 1 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 Oct 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 1 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 1 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 1 Minaur Zlatna 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Oct 2016
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS FC Pitesti 2008 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2016
ACS Șirineasa - CS Podari (DJ) 0 - 1 Comunal Şirineasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Nov 2016
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 4 - 4 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 Nov 2016
CSS Slatina - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 4 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 23 Nov 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 0 - 2 Minaur Zlatna 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Nov 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - LPS Roman 2 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Nov 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - Centrul de Excelenta Buzau 5 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Nov 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 4 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Dec 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Dec 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 - CS FC Zalău 1 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga 3 2 Dec 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 1 Tineretului Rovinari 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Mar 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 4 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2017
CS Petrolistul Boldești - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 1 - 2 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Mar 2017
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 0 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Liga 3 24 Mar 2017
AFCM Alexandria - CS Podari (DJ) 3 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Apr 2017
ACS Industria Galda - ACS Poli Timișoara 2 2 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Apr 2017
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 2 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
ACS Înainte Modelu - Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 2 - 3 Vasile Enache Modelu 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Apr 2017
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 4 Municipal Drăgăşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2017
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 3 - 0 Municipal Drăgăşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 1 Tineretului Rovinari 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 May 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 10 May 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 10 May 2017
AFC Astra 2 - CS Petrolistul Boldești 4 - 0 Astra Ploieşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 May 2017
CSS Slatina - LPS Slatina 3 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 20 May 2017
CSS Slatina - LPS Slatina 8 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 May 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 1 - 0 Comunal Galtiu Sîntimbru 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 May 2017
Unirea Ungureni - CS Campina 0 - 3 Unirea Ungureni Ungureni 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 8 Jun 2017
AS FC Agricola Borcea - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 1 - 0 Comunal Borcea 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 24 Jun 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CN Dinicu Golescu 8 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 6 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 27 Aug 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 27 Aug 2017
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Iernut 2 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Sep 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - FC Star Sport 3 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - FC Star Sport 1 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - AS FC Aninoasa 4 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 7 Sep 2017
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 2 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2017-2018 Cupa României 12 Sep 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2017
FC Star Sport - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 0 - 6 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 24 Sep 2017
FC Star Sport - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 14 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 24 Sep 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - CS Naţional Sebiş 4 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 3 23 Sep 2017
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS Înainte Modelu 7 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Sep 2017
AFC Hărman - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 4 Hărman Arena Hărman 2017-2018 Cupa României 4 Oct 2017
CSS Slatina - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
CSS Slatina - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 7 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
ACS Industria Galda - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Oct 2017
FC Star Sport - CN Dinicu Golescu 4 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 2 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Oct 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Mioveni 3 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 1 - 4 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Nov 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Mioveni 1 - 4 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Mioveni 1 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
ACS Şirineasa - CSM Lugoj 3 - 3 Jiul Petroşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Nov 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - CS Iernut 1 - 3 Comunal Dumbrăveni 2017-2018 Liga 3 1 Dec 2017
LPS Slatina - CSS Slatina 1 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2017
LPS Slatina - CSS Slatina 0 - 8 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 Dec 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - FC Star Sport 4 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2018
ACS FC Avrig - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 1 - 0 Central Avrig 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
ACS Industria Galda - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 3 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 3 31 Mar 2018
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - CS Internaţional Băleşti 7 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
CS U Craiova - ACS Poli Timişoara 3 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Apr 2018
FC Star Sport - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 2 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 10 Apr 2018
CS U Craiova - LPS Slatina 3 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
CS Aerostar Bacău - CSM Roman 4 - 2 Aerostar Bacău 2017-2018 Liga 3 13 Apr 2018
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 2 Cetate Deva 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Apr 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 3 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Apr 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2018
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 2 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 5 May 2018
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSS Slatina 1 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 3 - 2 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 12 May 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 2 - 1 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 May 2018
ACS FC Avrig - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 0 Central Avrig 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 May 2018
AS Cozia Călimăneşti - ACS Metropolitan Ișalnita 1 - 0 Cozia Călimăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 7 Jun 2018
CS Hunedoara - AFC Voinţa Lupac 0 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 16 Jun 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - CSM Lugoj 3 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Mar 2019
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 0 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Mar 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 9 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 9 Mar 2019
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Mar 2019
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 4 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2019
LPS Cetate Deva - CS Şoimii Lipova 2 - 2 Cetate Deva 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Mar 2019
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 1 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Mar 2019
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani 4 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Mar 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - AFC UTA Arad 4 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Apr 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - AFC UTA Arad 8 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Apr 2019
CS Medgidia - Fotbal Club Rapid 0 - 7 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Apr 2019
ACS FC Avrig - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 1 Central Avrig 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Apr 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 4 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Apr 2019
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Naţional Sebiş 2 - 2 Arena CSO Cugir 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 2 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 May 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 4 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 5 May 2019
CS Medgidia - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 1 - 0 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2018-2019 Liga 3 11 May 2019
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS Dumbrăviţa 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 18 May 2019
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 2 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 May 2019
ACS Viitorul Arad - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 0 - 4 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 12 Jun 2019
ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 4 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 12 Jun 2019
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - CS Strehaia 3 - 0 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 22 Jun 2019
AS Kinder Constanţa - ACS FC Juventus Timişoara 7 - 3 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 24 Jun 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 1 - 3 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 26 Jun 2019
CS Măgura Cisnădie - ACS FC Avrig 3 - 2 Textila Cisnădie 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
Universitatea Craiova - SC FC Voluntari SA 6 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 10 Aug 2019
Universitatea Craiova - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 11 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Aug 2019
Universitatea Craiova - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 1 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Aug 2019
CS Minerul Costeşti - ACS Flacăra Horezu 2 - 3 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 18 Aug 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 18 Aug 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
Universitatea Craiova 2 - CS Baloteşti 1 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2019-2020 Liga 3 23 Aug 2019
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Minaur Baia Mare 1 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Sep 2019
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. - U Craiova 1948 SA 1 - 2 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2019-2020 Cupa României 10 Sep 2019
CS Mioveni - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2019
CS Mioveni - CN Dinicu Golescu 8 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 15 Sep 2019
CS Blejoi - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 0 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2019-2020 Liga 3 21 Sep 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2019
ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 1 - 1 Textila Cisnădie 2019-2020 Liga 3 11 Oct 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 10 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Cupa României U19 23 Oct 2019
CS Blejoi - Universitatea Craiova 2 2 - 0 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2019-2020 Liga 3 26 Oct 2019
ACSO Filiaşi - CSC Dumbrăvița 2 - 4 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2019-2020 Liga 3 2 Nov 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Astra 2 4 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
U Craiova 1948 SA - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 4 - 0 Municipal Târgu Jiu 2019-2020 Liga 3 15 Nov 2019
ACS Olympic FC Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 1 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Nov 2019
CSM Slatina - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Cupa României U17 27 Nov 2019
ACS Flacăra Horezu - CS Viitorul Dăeşti 2 - 1 Treapt Horezu 2019-2020 Liga 3 29 Nov 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Mioveni 0 - 7 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Mioveni 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 30 Nov 2019


Calendar