Asistent |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 - FC Unirea Dej |
5 - 1
|
Someşul
|
Satu Mare
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
4 Sep 2011 |
CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 - FC Unirea Dej |
2 - 1
|
Someşul
|
Satu Mare
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
4 Sep 2011 |
CS Viitorul Zalău - LPS Satu Mare |
0 - 5
|
Comunal Crasna
|
Crasna
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
16 Oct 2011 |
CS Viitorul Zalău - LPS Satu Mare |
0 - 0
|
Comunal Crasna
|
Crasna
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
16 Oct 2011 |
LPS Satu Mare - FC Unirea Dej |
3 - 0
|
Unio
|
Satu Mare
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
20 Oct 2011 |
LPS Satu Mare - FC Unirea Dej |
5 - 2
|
Unio
|
Satu Mare
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
20 Oct 2011 |
CS CF Liberty Oradea - ACS Luceafărul Oradea |
2 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Salonta
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
30 Oct 2011 |
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC ARIEŞUL Turda |
2 - 1
|
Olimpia
|
Gherla
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
13 Nov 2011 |
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - FC Politehnica Timişoara |
0 - 4
|
CSS Gloria (Subcetate)
|
Arad
|
2011-2012
|
Juniori U13
|
22 May 2012 |
CS JIUL Petroşani - CS Atletico Arad |
1 - 7
|
CSS Gloria (Subcetate)
|
Arad
|
2011-2012
|
Juniori U13
|
22 May 2012 |
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Salina Ocna Şugatag |
2 - 3
|
Someşul
|
Satu Mare
|
2011-2012
|
Juniori U13
|
23 May 2012 |
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - CS Viitorul Zalău |
6 - 0
|
Someşul
|
Satu Mare
|
2011-2012
|
Juniori U13
|
23 May 2012 |
CS Viitorul Zalău - LPS Satu Mare |
0 - 1
|
Someşul
|
Satu Mare
|
2011-2012
|
Juniori U13
|
25 May 2012 |
ACS Salina Ocna Şugatag - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa |
0 - 1
|
Someşul
|
Satu Mare
|
2011-2012
|
Juniori U13
|
25 May 2012 |
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare |
3 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Dan Anca
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
23 Sep 2012 |
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare |
1 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Dan Anca
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
23 Sep 2012 |
CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) - FCM Turda (CJ) |
1 - 1
|
Petre Libardi
|
Petroşani
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
9 Nov 2012 |
CS Europa Alba Iulia (AB) - CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) |
2 - 2
|
Minaur
|
Zlatna
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
16 Nov 2012 |
ACS Luceafărul Bălan - CS Atletico Arad |
0 - 1
|
Luceafărul
|
Bălan
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
25 Nov 2012 |
LPS Satu Mare - CS FC Zalău |
2 - 0
|
Someşul
|
Satu Mare
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
4 Apr 2013 |
FCM Turda (CJ) - FC Seso Câmpia Turzii |
0 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Turda
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
15 Mar 2013 |
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CS FC BIHOR Oradea |
0 - 2
|
Tineretului
|
Oradea
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
7 Apr 2013 |
FC Seso Câmpia Turzii - CS FC Zalău |
1 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Turda
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
5 Apr 2013 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - FC Municipal 2012 Resita |
2 - 1
|
Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic
|
Timişoara
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
14 Apr 2013 |
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - AS FCM Targu Mures |
3 - 0
|
Cluj Arena
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2012-2013
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off
|
13 Apr 2013 |
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa |
2 - 10
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Apr 2013 |
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) |
4 - 1
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
10 May 2013 |
CS Flacăra Făget (TM) - CS A.S.R.A. Apa Craiova (DJ) |
0 - 3
|
Colterm
|
Timişoara
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
17 May 2013 |
CS Plimob Sighetu Marmatiei (MM) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice |
0 - 4
|
Solovan
|
Sighetu Marmaţiei
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
30 May 2013 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare |
4 - 2
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Sep 2013 |
CS RIPENSIA Timişoara (TM) - FC UTA SA (AR) |
3 - 0
|
Electrica
|
Timişoara
|
2013-2014
|
Cupa României
|
11 Sep 2013 |
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - FC Unirea Dej |
0 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Turda
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
20 Sep 2013 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Metalul Reșița SA |
6 - 0
|
Colterm
|
Timişoara
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
29 Sep 2013 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) |
3 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Becicherecu Mic
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
4 Oct 2013 |
CS Ineu (AR) - FC Unirea Dej |
6 - 0
|
Central
|
Ineu
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
12 Oct 2013 |
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - ACS Ştiinţa Turceni |
5 - 0
|
CSS Balta Sărată
|
Caransebeş
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
18 Oct 2013 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - SC FC UTA Arad |
2 - 3
|
Colterm
|
Timişoara
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
3 Nov 2013 |
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS FC Zalău |
2 - 2
|
Arena CSO
|
Cugir
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
2 Nov 2013 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CSM Lugoj |
1 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Becicherecu Mic
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
15 Nov 2013 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CS Metalul Reșița SA |
3 - 1
|
CSS Gloria (Subcetate)
|
Arad
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
30 Nov 2013 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
4 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Becicherecu Mic
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
28 Mar 2014 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSS Caransebeş |
2 - 0
|
Colterm
|
Timişoara
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
6 Apr 2014 |
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
1 - 3
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
11 Apr 2014 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Municipal Lugoj |
2 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Becicherecu Mic
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3 - Play-Off
|
2 May 2014 |
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) |
0 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Caransebeş
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3 - Play-Off
|
6 May 2014 |
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 |
1 - 1
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3 - Play-Off
|
16 May 2014 |
CS Municipal Lugoj - CS FC Caransebes (CS) |
0 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Lugoj
|
2014-2015
|
Cupa României
|
30 Jul 2014 |
ACS Industria Galda - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 |
0 - 0
|
Galda Arena
|
Galda de Jos
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
30 Aug 2014 |
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Millenium Giarmata |
2 - 0
|
Naţional
|
Sebiş
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
6 Sep 2014 |
SPORTING Lugas - ACS Viitorul Reghin |
0 - 3
|
Crișul Aleșd
|
Aleşd
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
7 Sep 2014 |
ACS FCM Baia Mare - CS FC Zalău |
1 - 0
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
12 Sep 2014 |
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda |
1 - 7
|
Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
19 Sep 2014 |
CS FC Zalău - CS Sporting Recea |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Zalău
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
28 Sep 2014 |
CS FC Zalău - CS Sporting Recea |
4 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Zalău
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
28 Sep 2014 |
CSM Lugoj - CS Minerul Mehedinţi 2010 (MH) |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Lugoj
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
3 Oct 2014 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă |
2 - 0
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
4 Oct 2014 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă |
2 - 4
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
4 Oct 2014 |
ACS FCM Baia Mare - CSM Avântul Reghin |
4 - 0
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
10 Oct 2014 |
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS Naţional Sebiş |
0 - 2
|
Michael Klein
|
Hunedoara
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
25 Oct 2014 |
SPORTING Lugas - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 |
0 - 6
|
Crișul Aleșd
|
Aleşd
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
1 Nov 2014 |
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic |
1 - 2
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
31 Oct 2014 |
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - CS FC Zalău |
0 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Turda
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
14 Nov 2014 |
ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare |
0 - 3
|
Municipal Mihai Adam
|
Câmpia Turzii
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
22 Nov 2014 |
ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare |
0 - 2
|
Municipal Mihai Adam
|
Câmpia Turzii
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
22 Nov 2014 |
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACSO Filiaşi |
0 - 0
|
Naţional
|
Sebiş
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
7 Mar 2015 |
LPS Satu Mare - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare |
1 - 3
|
Someşul
|
Satu Mare
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
14 Mar 2015 |
LPS Satu Mare - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare |
6 - 0
|
Someşul
|
Satu Mare
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
14 Mar 2015 |
CS FC Zalău - ACS FCM Baia Mare |
3 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Zalău
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
20 Mar 2015 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare |
2 - 2
|
Baza TCI
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
25 Mar 2015 |
SPORTING Lugas - ACS Ladies Targu Mures |
1 - 4
|
Motorul
|
Oradea
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
29 Mar 2015 |
CS Millenium Giarmata - CSM Lugoj |
0 - 1
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
27 Mar 2015 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare |
2 - 0
|
Baza TCI
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
25 Mar 2015 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Millenium Giarmata |
1 - 1
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
10 Apr 2015 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare |
1 - 4
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 Apr 2015 |
CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei - AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda |
4 - 0
|
Solovan
|
Sighetu Marmaţiei
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
2 May 2015 |
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - CS Iernut |
4 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Turda
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
29 May 2015 |
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Municipal Lugoj (TM) |
1 - 5
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2015-2016
|
Cupa României
|
12 Aug 2015 |
CS Unirea Jucu - CS Iernut |
2 - 1
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea (Jucu de mijloc)
|
Jucu
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
29 Aug 2015 |
CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei - CSM Avântul Reghin |
2 - 0
|
Solovan
|
Sighetu Marmaţiei
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
5 Sep 2015 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 |
2 - 0
|
Ştiinţa (Baza)
|
Timişoara
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
12 Sep 2015 |
CS Unirea Jucu - CSM Avântul Reghin |
0 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea (Jucu de mijloc)
|
Jucu
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
26 Sep 2015 |
CSM Lugoj - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) |
2 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Lugoj
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
9 Oct 2015 |
ACS Luceafărul Bălan - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc |
1 - 3
|
|
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
24 Oct 2015 |
SPORTING Lugas - Real 2 Craiova |
2 - 0
|
Motorul
|
Oradea
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
1 Nov 2015 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Ineu (AR) |
2 - 1
|
Ştiinţa (Baza)
|
Timişoara
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
7 Nov 2015 |
SPORTING Lugas - ACS Ladies Targu Mures |
1 - 3
|
Motorul
|
Oradea
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
15 Nov 2015 |
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS Poli Timişoara |
1 - 4
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
21 Nov 2015 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFC Unirea 1924 |
4 - 0
|
Colterm
|
Timişoara
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
28 Nov 2015 |
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 |
3 - 1
|
Arena CSO
|
Cugir
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
5 Dec 2015 |
SPORTING Lugas - CS Ineu |
3 - 2
|
Motorul
|
Oradea
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
13 Mar 2016 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate |
1 - 2
|
Tineretului
|
Rovinari
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
18 Mar 2016 |
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures |
2 - 1
|
Baza Sportivă Dan Anca
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
3 Apr 2016 |
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACSO Filiaşi |
3 - 1
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
8 Apr 2016 |
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Unirea Jucu |
0 - 3
|
Comunal Recea
|
Săsar
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
16 Apr 2016 |
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS Poli Timişoara |
3 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Dorolț-Dara
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
19 Apr 2016 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - ACSO Filiaşi |
5 - 0
|
Tineretului
|
Rovinari
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
6 May 2016 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
2 - 4
|
Sânicolaul Mic
|
Arad
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
14 May 2016 |
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Ineu (AR) |
1 - 0
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
17 May 2016 |
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă |
0 - 1
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
Cupa de Tineret
|
19 May 2016 |
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă |
1 - 2
|
Baza Sportivă Dan Anca
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
21 May 2016 |
CS Iernut - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc |
2 - 2
|
|
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
25 May 2016 |
CSS Gloria Arad - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara |
2 - 3
|
Sânicolaul Mic
|
Arad
|
2015-2016
|
Juniori U13
|
30 May 2016 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Concordia Chiajna |
3 - 2
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2015-2016
|
Cupa - Elitelor U17
|
4 Jun 2016 |
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - AS Viitorul Feleacu |
1 - 0
|
Comunal-Central
|
Cermei
|
2016-2017
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
18 Jun 2016 |
ACS FC Bistriţa - CS Unirea Jucu |
2 - 1
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu
|
Bistriţa
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
2 Sep 2016 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu |
2 - 1
|
Dan Păltinişanu 2
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
4 Sep 2016 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFC Unirea 1924 |
2 - 1
|
Dan Păltinişanu 2
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
4 Sep 2016 |
ACS Poli Timișoara 2 - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate |
5 - 1
|
Colterm
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
9 Sep 2016 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Millenium Giarmata |
3 - 0
|
CFR
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
16 Sep 2016 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
2 - 1
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
24 Sep 2016 |
FC Unirea Dej - CS FC Zalău |
1 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Dej
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
1 Oct 2016 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) |
2 - 1
|
CFR
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa României
|
4 Oct 2016 |
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 |
4 - 1
|
Ciarda Roşie
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
8 Oct 2016 |
LPS Satu Mare - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin |
1 - 0
|
Someşul
|
Satu Mare
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
15 Oct 2016 |
LPS Satu Mare - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș |
1 - 0
|
Someşul
|
Satu Mare
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
15 Oct 2016 |
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACS Industria Galda |
3 - 2
|
Naţional
|
Sebiş
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
21 Oct 2016 |
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) |
2 - 1
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
28 Oct 2016 |
ACS Poli Timișoara 2 - CSM Lugoj |
3 - 2
|
Colterm
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
11 Nov 2016 |
CS Mara 2010 Baia Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca |
0 - 3
|
Topitorul Ferneziu
|
Baia Mare
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
27 Nov 2016 |
CS Mara 2010 Baia Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca |
6 - 0
|
Topitorul Ferneziu
|
Baia Mare
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
27 Nov 2016 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara |
1 - 2
|
Sega
|
Arad
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
7 Dec 2016 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara |
1 - 0
|
Sega
|
Arad
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
7 Dec 2016 |
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Viitorul Ulmeni |
7 - 0
|
Arena CSO
|
Cugir
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
2 Dec 2016 |
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 |
1 - 1
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
3 Mar 2017 |
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - FC Unirea Dej |
3 - 2
|
Comunal Recea
|
Săsar
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
19 Mar 2017 |
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CSM Lugoj |
3 - 0
|
Mircea Chivu
|
Reşiţa
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
25 Mar 2017 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa |
5 - 6
|
Baza 2
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
29 Mar 2017 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa |
1 - 2
|
Baza 2
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
29 Mar 2017 |
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS Performanţa Ighiu |
0 - 1
|
Comunal-Central
|
Cermei
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
8 Apr 2017 |
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate |
4 - 1
|
Ciarda Roşie
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
14 Apr 2017 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
1 - 4
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
29 Apr 2017 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AS FC Interstar Sibiu |
1 - 1
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
29 Apr 2017 |
ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț - CS Iernut |
0 - 3
|
|
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
6 May 2017 |
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
3 - 0
|
CMC
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
12 May 2017 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA |
2 - 2
|
Sânicolaul Mic
|
Arad
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
20 May 2017 |
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei |
2 - 2
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
25 Aug 2017 |
CSM Lugoj - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Lugoj
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
15 Sep 2017 |
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 |
1 - 2
|
Comunal Recea
|
Săsar
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
23 Sep 2017 |
FC Unirea Dej - CS Iernut |
4 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Dej
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
30 Sep 2017 |
ACS Industria Galda - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 |
2 - 1
|
Galda Arena
|
Galda de Jos
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
4 Nov 2017 |
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara |
5 - 0
|
Cetate
|
Deva
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
10 Nov 2017 |
CS Iernut - ACS Performanţa Ighiu |
0 - 3
|
Cornel Orza
|
Iernut
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
18 Nov 2017 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu |
2 - 0
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
25 Nov 2017 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS U Craiova |
2 - 3
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
25 Nov 2017 |
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS Şirineasa |
0 - 0
|
Comunal-Central
|
Cermei
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
2 Dec 2017 |
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - FC Unirea Dej |
2 - 0
|
Cluj Arena
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
10 Mar 2018 |
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Iernut |
5 - 1
|
Comunal Recea
|
Săsar
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
27 Mar 2018 |
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACSO Filiaşi |
2 - 2
|
Comunal-Central
|
Cermei
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
28 Apr 2018 |
CSM Lugoj - ACS Şirineasa |
1 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Lugoj
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
19 May 2018 |
AFC Voinţa Lupac - CS Hunedoara |
1 - 2
|
Voinţa
|
Lupac
|
2018-2019
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
23 Jun 2018 |
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea |
0 - 1
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2018-2019
|
Cupa României
|
28 Aug 2018 |
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - FC Unirea Dej |
2 - 0
|
Recea Central
|
Recea
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
15 Sep 2018 |
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
2 - 3
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
21 Sep 2018 |
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACS Dumbrăviţa |
1 - 1
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
2 Nov 2018 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice |
1 - 0
|
CMC
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
16 Nov 2018 |
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic |
0 - 1
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2018-2019
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
10 Mar 2019 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA |
4 - 0
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2018-2019
|
Cupa - Elitelor U17
|
13 Mar 2019 |
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC UTA Arad |
5 - 2
|
Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
17 Mar 2019 |
AFC UTA Arad - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea |
1 - 0
|
Sânicolaul Mic
|
Arad
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
31 Mar 2019 |
AFC UTA Arad - AS FC Interstar Sibiu |
1 - 0
|
Sânicolaul Mic
|
Arad
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
31 Mar 2019 |
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc |
0 - 3
|
Comunal Recea
|
Săsar
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
30 Mar 2019 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - Centrul Național Mureș |
1 - 0
|
CMC
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
7 Apr 2019 |
CS Iernut - AFC Hărman |
3 - 2
|
Cornel Orza
|
Iernut
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
13 Apr 2019 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj |
5 - 2
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2018-2019
|
Cupa - Elitelor U17
|
16 Apr 2019 |
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria |
1 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Turda
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
19 Apr 2019 |
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea |
0 - 7
|
Unirea
|
Tăşnad
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
4 May 2019 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara |
1 - 4
|
Ştiinţa (Baza)
|
Timişoara
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
5 May 2019 |
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACS Industria Galda |
1 - 3
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
8 May 2019 |
LPS Cetate Deva - CSM Lugoj |
3 - 1
|
Cetate
|
Deva
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
10 May 2019 |
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic |
7 - 0
|
Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2018-2019
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off
|
19 May 2019 |
CS Şoimii Lipova - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii |
1 - 0
|
Şoimii
|
Pâncota
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
25 May 2019 |
ACS FC Juventus Timişoara - CSS Blaj |
9 - 0
|
Colterm
|
Timişoara
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul U17 Județean
|
16 Jun 2019 |
CS Avântul Periam - ACS Progresul Pecica |
1 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Periam
|
2019-2020
|
Cupa României
|
31 Jul 2019 |
ACS Floreşti - FC Unirea Dej |
0 - 4
|
Unirea
|
Floreşti
|
2019-2020
|
Cupa României
|
14 Aug 2019 |
AFC UTA Arad - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara |
9 - 0
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
28 Aug 2019 |
AFC UTA Arad - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara |
0 - 4
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
28 Aug 2019 |
SCM Zalău - ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr |
2 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Zalău
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
31 Aug 2019 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov |
6 - 0
|
CMC
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
4 Sep 2019 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov |
4 - 0
|
CMC
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
4 Sep 2019 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - Universitatea Craiova |
2 - 1
|
Ştiinţa (Baza)
|
Timişoara
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
28 Sep 2019 |
ACB Ineu - CS Hunedoara |
0 - 8
|
Central
|
Ineu
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
29 Sep 2019 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - Universitatea Craiova |
4 - 3
|
Ştiinţa (Baza)
|
Timişoara
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
28 Sep 2019 |
ACB Ineu - CS Hunedoara |
5 - 1
|
Central
|
Ineu
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
29 Sep 2019 |
CSC Dumbrăviţa - CS Naţional Sebiş |
3 - 1
|
Ştefan Dobay
|
Dumbrăviţa
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
11 Oct 2019 |
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - ACS Flacăra Horezu |
1 - 0
|
Crişul
|
Chişineu Criş
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
26 Oct 2019 |
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - LPS Cetate Deva |
1 - 3
|
Comunal-Central
|
Cermei
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
2 Nov 2019 |
AFC UTA Arad - AFC Ripensia Timișoara |
0 - 2
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2019-2020
|
Cupa de Tineret
|
6 Nov 2019 |
AFC UTA Arad - AFC Ripensia Timişoara |
3 - 1
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2019-2020
|
Cupa - Elitelor U17
|
6 Nov 2019 |
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic |
0 - 3
|
Foresta Tileagd
|
Tileagd
|
2019-2020
|
Cupa României Fotbal Feminin
|
8 Nov 2019 |
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Bihorul Oradea |
0 - 0
|
Luceafărul
|
Sânmartin
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
16 Nov 2019 |
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu |
6 - 1
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
23 Nov 2019 |
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu |
4 - 1
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
23 Nov 2019 |
LPS Cetate Deva - ACS Progresul Pecica |
3 - 1
|
CFR Simeria
|
Simeria
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
29 Nov 2019 |
FC Unirea Dej - SCM Zalău |
3 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Dej
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
6 Mar 2020 |
AFC UTA Arad - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
0 - 2
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2020-2021
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
26 Sep 2020 |
AFC UTA Arad - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
1 - 2
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2020-2021
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
26 Sep 2020 |
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - ACS FC Someşul Dej |
5 - 3
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu
|
Bistriţa
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 3
|
3 Oct 2020 |
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice |
1 - 2
|
Avântul
|
Reghin
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 3
|
9 Oct 2020 |
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr |
0 - 4
|
Arena Răşinari
|
Răşinari
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 3
|
27 Oct 2020 |
ACS Industria Galda - AFC Unirea 1924 |
1 - 2
|
Galda Arena
|
Galda de Jos
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 3
|
4 Nov 2020 |
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC UTA Arad |
3 - 2
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2020-2021
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
31 Oct 2020 |
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC UTA Arad |
0 - 3
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2020-2021
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
31 Oct 2020 |
CS Minaur Baia Mare - CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare |
0 - 2
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 3
|
14 Nov 2020 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
0 - 5
|
Baza 2
|
Timişoara
|
2020-2021
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
21 Nov 2020 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
1 - 0
|
Baza 2
|
Timişoara
|
2020-2021
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
21 Nov 2020 |
AFC UTA Arad - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara |
6 - 1
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2020-2021
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
28 Nov 2020 |
AFC UTA Arad - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara |
4 - 1
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2020-2021
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
28 Nov 2020 |
AFC UTA Arad - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu |
4 - 1
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2020-2021
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
10 Apr 2021 |
AFC UTA Arad - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu |
9 - 0
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2020-2021
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
10 Apr 2021 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova |
11 - 2
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2020-2021
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
14 Apr 2021 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova |
2 - 2
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2020-2021
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
14 Apr 2021 |
CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare - ACS FC Someşul Dej |
0 - 0
|
Progresul
|
Şomcuta Mare
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 3
|
17 Apr 2021 |
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AFC UTA Arad 2008 |
1 - 2
|
Tineretului
|
Oradea
|
2020-2021
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
18 Apr 2021 |
ACS Progresul Ezeriş - CS Avântul Periam |
0 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Caransebeş
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 3
|
24 Apr 2021 |
CS Ocna Mureş - ACS Industria Galda |
3 - 0
|
Soda
|
Ocna Mureş
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 3
|
30 Apr 2021 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad |
1 - 4
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2020-2021
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
15 May 2021 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad |
1 - 5
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2020-2021
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
15 May 2021 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad |
0 - 4
|
Baza 2
|
Timişoara
|
2020-2021
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
19 May 2021 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad |
0 - 1
|
Baza 2
|
Timişoara
|
2020-2021
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
19 May 2021 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
0 - 0
|
Gaz Metan 2 sintetic
|
Mediaş
|
2020-2021
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
22 May 2021 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
0 - 3
|
Gaz Metan 2 sintetic
|
Mediaş
|
2020-2021
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
22 May 2021 |
AFC Voinţa Lupac - Universitatea Craiova 2 |
3 - 0
|
Voinţa
|
Lupac
|
2021-2022
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
23 May 2021 |
ACS Piroş Security Protect - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj |
0 - 3
|
Sânicolaul Mic
|
Arad
|
2020-2021
|
Cupa României Fotbal Feminin
|
2 Jun 2021 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad 2008 |
4 - 1
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2020-2021
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
28 May 2021 |