Nume:Lakatos Rares


Din: Oradea, judetul Bihor


NumeLakatos
PrenumeRares
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 - FC Unirea Dej 5 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2011
CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2011
CS Viitorul Zalău - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 5 Comunal Crasna Crasna 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2011
CS Viitorul Zalău - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 0 Comunal Crasna Crasna 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2011
LPS Satu Mare - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 0 Unio Satu Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2011
LPS Satu Mare - FC Unirea Dej 5 - 2 Unio Satu Mare 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2011
CS CF Liberty Oradea - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 0 Municipal Salonta 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2011
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC ARIEŞUL Turda 2 - 1 Olimpia Gherla 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 13 Nov 2011
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - FC Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 4 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2011-2012 Juniori U13 22 May 2012
CS JIUL Petroşani - CS Atletico Arad 1 - 7 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2011-2012 Juniori U13 22 May 2012
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Salina Ocna Şugatag 2 - 3 Someşul Satu Mare 2011-2012 Juniori U13 23 May 2012
ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - CS Viitorul Zalău 6 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2011-2012 Juniori U13 23 May 2012
CS Viitorul Zalău - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2011-2012 Juniori U13 25 May 2012
ACS Salina Ocna Şugatag - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2011-2012 Juniori U13 25 May 2012
CS FC Timişoara SA - Primavera Deva 1 - 4 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2011-2012 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2012
CSS Caransebes - CS Atletic Arad 0 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2011-2012 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2012
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2012
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2012
CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) - FCM Turda (CJ) 1 - 1 Jiul Petroşani 2012-2013 Liga 3 9 Nov 2012
CS Europa Alba Iulia (AB) - CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) 2 - 2 Minaur Zlatna 2012-2013 Liga 3 16 Nov 2012
CS Luceafărul Bălan - CS Atletico Arad 0 - 1 Luceafărul Bălan 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2012
LPS Satu Mare - CS FC Zalău 2 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2013
FCM Turda (CJ) - FC Seso Câmpia Turzii 0 - 3 Municipal Turda 2012-2013 Liga 3 15 Mar 2013
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 0 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2013
FC Seso Câmpia Turzii - CS FC Zalău 1 - 1 Municipal Turda 2012-2013 Liga 3 5 Apr 2013
ACS Poli Timişoara - FC Municipal 2012 Resita 2 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic Timişoara 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2013
Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - AS FCM Targu Mures 3 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 13 Apr 2013
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 2 - 10 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2013
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) 4 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2012-2013 Liga 3 10 May 2013
CS Flacăra Făget (TM) - CS A.S.R.A. Apa Craiova (DJ) 0 - 3 Colterm Timişoara 2012-2013 Liga 3 17 May 2013
CS Plimob Sighetu Marmatiei (MM) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 4 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2012-2013 Liga 3 30 May 2013
FC Municipal 2012 Resita - AS Sportul Sebeș 4 - 1 Atletico Arad 2012-2013 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2013
CS Atletico Arad - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 0 Atletico Arad 2012-2013 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2013
AS Sportul Sebeș - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 0 - 1 Atletico Arad 2012-2013 Juniori U15 7 Jun 2013
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 3 Atletico Arad 2012-2013 Juniori U15 7 Jun 2013
CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Juniori U15 18 Jun 2013
CS Atletico Arad - Salina Ocna Sugatag 3 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Juniori U15 18 Jun 2013
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 4 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2013
CS RIPENSIA Timişoara (TM) - FC UTA SA (AR) 3 - 0 Electrica Timişoara 2013-2014 Cupa României 11 Sep 2013
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 0 Municipal Turda 2013-2014 Liga 3 20 Sep 2013
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Metalul Reșița SA 6 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2013
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) 3 - 2 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2013-2014 Liga 3 4 Oct 2013
CS Ineu (AR) - FC Unirea Dej 6 - 0 Central Ineu 2013-2014 Liga 3 12 Oct 2013
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - ACS Ştiinţa Turceni 5 - 0 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2013-2014 Liga 3 18 Oct 2013
ACS Poli Timişoara - SC FC UTA Arad 2 - 3 Colterm Timişoara 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2013
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS FC Zalău 2 - 2 Arena CSO Cugir 2013-2014 Liga 3 2 Nov 2013
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CSM Lugoj 1 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2013-2014 Liga 3 15 Nov 2013
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CS Metalul Reșița SA 3 - 1 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2013
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 4 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2013-2014 Liga 3 28 Mar 2014
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2014
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 3 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2013-2014 Liga 3 11 Apr 2014
CS Municipal Lugoj - CS FC Caransebes (CS) 0 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2014-2015 Cupa României 30 Jul 2014
ACS Industria Galda - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2014-2015 Liga 3 30 Aug 2014
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Sep 2014
SPORTING Lugas - ACS Viitorul Reghin 0 - 3 Aleșd Aleşd 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 7 Sep 2014
ACS FCM Baia Mare - CS FC Zalău 1 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2014-2015 Liga 3 12 Sep 2014
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda 1 - 7 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga 3 19 Sep 2014
CS FC Zalău - CS Sporting Recea 1 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2014
CS FC Zalău - CS Sporting Recea 4 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2014
CSM Lugoj - CS Minerul Mehedinţi 2010 (MH) 1 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2014-2015 Liga 3 3 Oct 2014
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2014
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2014
ACS FCM Baia Mare - CSM Avântul Reghin 4 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Oct 2014
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 2 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2014-2015 Liga 3 25 Oct 2014
SPORTING Lugas - Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca 0 - 6 Aleșd Aleşd 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 1 Nov 2014
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 1 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2014-2015 Liga 3 31 Oct 2014
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - CS FC Zalău 0 - 1 Municipal Turda 2014-2015 Liga 3 14 Nov 2014
ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 - 3 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2014
ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 - 2 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2014
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACSO Filiaşi 0 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2014-2015 Liga 3 7 Mar 2015
LPS Satu Mare - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 1 - 3 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
LPS Satu Mare - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 6 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
CS FC Zalău - ACS FCM Baia Mare 3 - 3 Municipal Zalău 2014-2015 Liga 3 20 Mar 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 2 - 2 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
SPORTING Lugas - Ladies Targu Mures 1 - 4 Motorul Oradea 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 29 Mar 2015
CS Millenium Giarmata - CSM Lugoj 0 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Mar 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 2 - 0 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Millenium Giarmata 1 - 1 Motorul Arad 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Apr 2015
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 4 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) - AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda 4 - 0 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2014-2015 Liga 3 2 May 2015
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - CS Iernut 4 - 1 Municipal Turda 2014-2015 Liga 3 29 May 2015
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Municipal Lugoj (TM) 1 - 5 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2015-2016 Cupa României 12 Aug 2015
CS Unirea Jucu - CS Iernut 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Aug 2015
CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 0 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Sep 2015
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Sep 2015
CS Unirea Jucu - CSM Avântul Reghin 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Sep 2015
CSM Lugoj - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 2 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2015-2016 Liga 3 9 Oct 2015
CS Luceafărul Bălan (SJ) - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 3 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 Oct 2015
SPORTING Lugas - Real 2 Craiova 2 - 0 Motorul Oradea 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 1 Nov 2015
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Ineu (AR) 2 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 7 Nov 2015
SPORTING Lugas - Ladies Targu Mures 1 - 3 Motorul Oradea 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 15 Nov 2015
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 4 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Nov 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFC Unirea 1924 4 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Nov 2015
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 3 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Dec 2015
SPORTING Lugas - CS Ineu 3 - 2 Motorul Oradea 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 13 Mar 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 1 - 2 Tineretului Rovinari 2015-2016 Liga 3 18 Mar 2016
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Apr 2016
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACSO Filiaşi 3 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2015-2016 Liga 3 8 Apr 2016
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Unirea Jucu 0 - 3 Comunal Recea Săsar 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Apr 2016
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS Poli Timişoara 3 - 1 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Apr 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - ACSO Filiaşi 5 - 0 Tineretului Rovinari 2015-2016 Liga 3 6 May 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 4 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 14 May 2016
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Ineu (AR) 1 - 0 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2015-2016 Liga 3 17 May 2016
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Cupa României U19 19 May 2016
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 21 May 2016
CS Iernut - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 2 2015-2016 Liga 3 25 May 2016
CSS Gloria Arad - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 3 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2015-2016 Juniori U13 30 May 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2015-2016 Cupa României U17 4 Jun 2016
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - AS Viitorul Feleacu 1 - 0 Comunal-Central Cermei 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 18 Jun 2016
ACS FC Bistriţa - CS Unirea Jucu 2 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 2 Sep 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 2 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Sep 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2016
ACS Poli Timișoara 2 - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 5 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 Sep 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Millenium Giarmata 3 - 0 CFR Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 16 Sep 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Sep 2016
FC Unirea Dej - CS FC Zalău 1 - 1 Municipal Dej 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Oct 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 2 - 1 CFR Timişoara 2016-2017 Cupa României 4 Oct 2016
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 4 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Oct 2016
LPS Satu Mare - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Oct 2016
LPS Satu Mare - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Oct 2016
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACS Industria Galda 3 - 2 Naţional Sebiş 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Oct 2016
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 2 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Oct 2016
ACS Poli Timișoara 2 - CSM Lugoj 3 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Nov 2016
CS Mara 2010 Baia Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 3 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 27 Nov 2016
CS Mara 2010 Baia Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca 6 - 0 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 27 Nov 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 1 - 2 Sega Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Dec 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 1 - 0 Sega Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Dec 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Viitorul Ulmeni 7 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Liga 3 2 Dec 2016
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 1 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Mar 2017
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 2 Comunal Recea Săsar 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 Mar 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CSM Lugoj 3 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Mar 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 5 - 6 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Mar 2017
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 0 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Apr 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 4 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Apr 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Apr 2017
ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț - CS Iernut 0 - 3 2016-2017 Liga 3 6 May 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 May 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - 2 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 20 May 2017
CS Ineu - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 8 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
CS CFR Simeria - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 3 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 9 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 2 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Aug 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 5 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Sebeş 1 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Sebeş 3 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2017
CSM Lugoj - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2017-2018 Liga 3 15 Sep 2017
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 2 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Liga 3 23 Sep 2017
FC Unirea Dej - CS Iernut 4 - 1 Municipal Dej 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Sep 2017
ACS Industria Galda - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 2 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 Nov 2017
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara 5 - 0 Cetate Deva 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Nov 2017
CS Iernut - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 0 - 3 Cornel Orza Iernut 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 Nov 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Nov 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS U Craiova 2 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Nov 2017
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS Şirineasa 0 - 0 Comunal-Central Cermei 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Dec 2017
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Mar 2018
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Iernut 5 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Mar 2018
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACSO Filiaşi 2 - 2 Comunal-Central Cermei 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Apr 2018
CSM Lugoj - ACS Şirineasa 1 - 2 Tineretului Lugoj 2017-2018 Liga 3 19 May 2018
AFC Voinţa Lupac - CS Hunedoara 1 - 2 Voinţa Lupac 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 23 Jun 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 3 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Sep 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 7 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Sep 2018
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2018-2019 Cupa României 28 Aug 2018
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 0 Recea Central Recea 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Sep 2018
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 21 Sep 2018
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACS Dumbrăviţa 1 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Nov 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 0 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 10 Mar 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 4 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Cupa României U17 13 Mar 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 5 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Mar 2019
AFC UTA Arad - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Mar 2019
AFC UTA Arad - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Mar 2019
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 3 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Mar 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - Centrul Național Mureș 1 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Apr 2019
CS Iernut - AFC Hărman 3 - 2 Cornel Orza Iernut 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Apr 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 5 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Cupa României U17 16 Apr 2019
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 1 - 1 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Apr 2019
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 7 Unirea Tăşnad 2018-2019 Liga 3 4 May 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 4 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 5 May 2019
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 3 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 May 2019
LPS Cetate Deva - CSM Lugoj 3 - 1 Cetate Deva 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 May 2019
Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 7 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 19 May 2019
CS Şoimii Lipova - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 1 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 May 2019
ACS FC Juventus Timişoara - CSS Blaj 9 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 16 Jun 2019
CS Avântul Periam - ACS Progresul Pecica 1 - 2 Comunal Periam 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
CS Floreşti - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 4 Unirea Floreşti 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
AFC UTA Arad - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 9 - 0 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Aug 2019
AFC UTA Arad - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 4 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Aug 2019
SCM Zalău - ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr 2 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 6 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Sep 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 4 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - Universitatea Craiova 2 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Sep 2019
CS Ineu - CS Hunedoara 0 - 8 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - Universitatea Craiova 4 - 3 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Sep 2019
CS Ineu - CS Hunedoara 5 - 1 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2019
CSC Dumbrăvița - CS Naţional Sebiş 3 - 1 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2019-2020 Liga 3 11 Oct 2019
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - ACS Flacăra Horezu 1 - 0 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2019-2020 Liga 3 26 Oct 2019
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - LPS Cetate Deva 1 - 3 Comunal-Central Cermei 2019-2020 Liga 3 2 Nov 2019
AFC UTA Arad - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 2 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Cupa României U19 6 Nov 2019
AFC UTA Arad - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 3 - 1 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Cupa României U17 6 Nov 2019
ACS United Bihor - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 0 - 3 Foresta Tileagd Tileagd 2019-2020 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 8 Nov 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Nov 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 6 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Nov 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 4 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Nov 2019
LPS Cetate Deva - ACS Progresul Pecica 3 - 1 CFR Simeria Simeria 2019-2020 Liga 3 29 Nov 2019


Calendar