Asistent |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
LPS Piatra Neamţ - CSM Focsani |
1 - 3
|
ITA Juventus
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
2 Oct 2011 |
LPS Piatra Neamţ - CSM Focsani |
0 - 2
|
ITA Juventus
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
2 Oct 2011 |
CF Noua Generatie Iaşi - LPS Suceava |
1 - 3
|
Tineretului sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
6 Nov 2011 |
AFC Botoşani - CSS Botoşani |
1 - 2
|
Siretul
|
Bucecea
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
20 Nov 2011 |
ACS Rapid CFR Suceava - LPS Iaşi |
1 - 1
|
1 Mai
|
Iţcani
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
9 Sep 2012 |
ACS Rapid CFR Suceava - LPS Iaşi |
0 - 6
|
1 Mai
|
Iţcani
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
9 Sep 2012 |
LPS Roman - LPS Vaslui |
7 - 1
|
Constantinescu Nehoiu
|
Roman
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
16 Sep 2012 |
LPS Suceava - CSMS Iaşi |
3 - 0
|
1 Mai
|
Iţcani
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Dec 2012 |
ACS Rapid CFR Suceava - ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ |
2 - 1
|
1 Mai
|
Iţcani
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Mar 2013 |
CSMS Iaşi - LPS Roman |
10 - 0
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
28 Apr 2013 |
LPS Suceava - LPS Vaslui |
0 - 0
|
1 Mai
|
Iţcani
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
12 Sep 2013 |
CSMS Iaşi - LPS Roman |
3 - 4
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
13 Oct 2013 |
LPS Iaşi - LPS Suceava |
8 - 0
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
3 Nov 2013 |
SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) - ACS Sporting Suceava (SV) |
0 - 3
|
Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
8 Nov 2013 |
CS Aerostar Bacău - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava |
0 - 1
|
Aerostar
|
Bacău
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
29 Nov 2013 |
FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi |
1 - 0
|
Cetate
|
Târgu Neamţ
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
7 Mar 2014 |
LPS Suceava - CSMS Iaşi |
4 - 1
|
1 Mai
|
Iţcani
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
13 Mar 2014 |
CS Aerostar Bacău - ACS Sporting Suceava (SV) |
2 - 0
|
Aerostar
|
Bacău
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
21 Mar 2014 |
AFC Botoşani - CSS Botoşani |
3 - 0
|
Siretul
|
Bucecea
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
30 Mar 2014 |
AS Rapid Dumesti (IS) - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava |
0 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Dumeşti
|
2014-2015
|
Cupa României
|
30 Jul 2014 |
CSM Paşcani - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi |
2 - 2
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
29 Aug 2014 |
CS Aerostar Bacău - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava |
0 - 2
|
Aerostar
|
Bacău
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
12 Sep 2014 |
Armonia Dolhesti - CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau |
0 - 3
|
Municipal Constantin Jamaischi
|
Fălticeni
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
21 Sep 2014 |
ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
3 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Pojorâta
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
20 Sep 2014 |
CS Aerostar Bacău - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi |
5 - 1
|
Aerostar
|
Bacău
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
10 Oct 2014 |
LPS Iaşi - ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ |
3 - 1
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
18 Oct 2014 |
SC FC Ceahlaul 2 Piatra Neamt (NT) - FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) |
1 - 3
|
Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
17 Oct 2014 |
LPS Iaşi - ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ |
3 - 3
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
18 Oct 2014 |
FC Zagon (CV) - CSM Paşcani |
1 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Zagon
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
7 Nov 2014 |
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) |
1 - 2
|
Uricani - terenul 2
|
Uricani
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
22 Nov 2014 |
ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) - SC FC Ceahlaul 2 Piatra Neamt (NT) |
2 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Pojorâta
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
7 Mar 2015 |
LPS Suceava - ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ |
5 - 0
|
1 Mai
|
Iţcani
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
14 Mar 2015 |
ACS Rapid Suceava - LPS Roman |
0 - 1
|
9 Mai
|
Siret
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
18 Mar 2015 |
LPS Suceava - ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ |
4 - 2
|
1 Mai
|
Iţcani
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
14 Mar 2015 |
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
0 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Rădăuţi
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
20 Mar 2015 |
ACS Rapid Suceava - LPS Roman |
0 - 3
|
9 Mai
|
Siret
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
18 Mar 2015 |
CSM Paşcani - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava |
1 - 2
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
27 Mar 2015 |
LPS Suceava - LPS Iaşi |
1 - 2
|
1 Mai
|
Iţcani
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Apr 2015 |
FC Zagon (CV) - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi |
1 - 4
|
Comunal
|
Zagon
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
25 Apr 2015 |
SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) - CS Aerostar Bacău |
5 - 2
|
Moldova
|
Roman
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
15 May 2015 |
AFC Metalul Buzău - CSM Paşcani |
1 - 8
|
Municipal
|
Rădăuţi
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
19 Jun 2015 |
Atletico Vaslui - CS Sporting Lieşti |
3 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Vaslui
|
2015-2016
|
Cupa României
|
15 Jul 2015 |
FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) - SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) |
3 - 1
|
Cetate
|
Târgu Neamţ
|
2015-2016
|
Cupa României
|
12 Aug 2015 |
FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) - CSM Paşcani |
2 - 2
|
Cetate
|
Târgu Neamţ
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
5 Sep 2015 |
CSMS Iaşi - LPS Suceava |
1 - 2
|
Emil Alexandrescu II
|
Iaşi
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
12 Sep 2015 |
CSM Paşcani - AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS |
1 - 3
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
25 Sep 2015 |
CS Sporting Lieşti - Atletico Vaslui |
3 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Lieşti
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
3 Oct 2015 |
Armonia Dolhesti - CSS Târgovişte |
0 - 2
|
Municipal Constantin Jamaischi
|
Fălticeni
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
2 Oct 2015 |
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava |
1 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Rădăuţi
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
9 Oct 2015 |
CSMS Iaşi - CS Concordia Chiajna |
0 - 1
|
Emil Alexandrescu II
|
Iaşi
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
24 Oct 2015 |
CSMS Iaşi - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
5 - 1
|
Emil Alexandrescu II
|
Iaşi
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
24 Oct 2015 |
CS Panciu (VN) - CS Aerostar Bacău |
0 - 0
|
Orăşenesc
|
Panciu
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
31 Oct 2015 |
FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) - SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) |
1 - 2
|
Cetate
|
Târgu Neamţ
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
7 Nov 2015 |
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - FC Zagon (CV) |
3 - 0
|
Uricani - terenul 2
|
Uricani
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
21 Nov 2015 |
CS Sporting Lieşti - CSM Paşcani |
1 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Lieşti
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
19 Mar 2016 |
CSMS Iaşi - ASC Bacău |
2 - 1
|
Emil Alexandrescu II
|
Iaşi
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
26 Mar 2016 |
Armonia Dolhesti - ACS Selena SN Constanţa |
4 - 0
|
Municipal Constantin Jamaischi
|
Fălticeni
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
3 Apr 2016 |
CSMS Iaşi - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
2 - 2
|
Emil Alexandrescu II
|
Iaşi
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
2 Apr 2016 |
AFC Metalosport Galaţi - AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS |
0 - 1
|
Oţelul
|
Galaţi
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
9 Apr 2016 |
SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) - Atletico Vaslui |
1 - 0
|
Moldova
|
Roman
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
16 Apr 2016 |
LPS Roman - ASC Juventus Bucureşti |
0 - 1
|
Constantinescu Nehoiu
|
Roman
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
24 Apr 2016 |
LPS Iaşi - LPS Focşani |
1 - 1
|
Emil Alexandrescu sintetic
|
Iaşi
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
23 Apr 2016 |
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) |
1 - 0
|
Uricani - terenul 2
|
Uricani
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
14 May 2016 |
CSM Paşcani - Atletico Vaslui |
1 - 1
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
20 May 2016 |
AFC Metalosport Galaţi - CS Aerostar Bacău |
2 - 0
|
Dunărea
|
Galaţi
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
28 May 2016 |
Atletico Vaslui - CS Sporting Lieşti |
0 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Vaslui
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa României
|
24 Aug 2016 |
CSM Paşcani - AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS |
0 - 2
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
2 Sep 2016 |
LPS Suceava - LPS Iaşi |
2 - 4
|
Teren Sintetic LPS Suceava
|
Suceava
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Sep 2016 |
LPS Suceava - LPS Iaşi |
2 - 3
|
Teren Sintetic LPS Suceava
|
Suceava
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
21 Sep 2016 |
CS Aerostar Bacău - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc |
5 - 1
|
Aerostar
|
Bacău
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
23 Sep 2016 |
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - CSM Roman |
2 - 1
|
Uricani - terenul 2
|
Uricani
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
1 Oct 2016 |
LPS Piatra Neamţ - LPS Roman |
2 - 0
|
Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
8 Oct 2016 |
LPS Roman - SC Dinamo 1948 SA |
0 - 2
|
Constantinescu Nehoiu
|
Roman
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
15 Oct 2016 |
Atletico Vaslui - Sport Club Bacau (BC) |
4 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Vaslui
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
14 Oct 2016 |
CS Aerostar Bacău - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava |
1 - 0
|
Aerostar
|
Bacău
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
18 Oct 2016 |
ACS Foresta Suceava - LPS Iaşi |
1 - 3
|
9 Mai
|
Siret
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
29 Oct 2016 |
ACS Foresta Suceava - LPS Iaşi |
0 - 2
|
9 Mai
|
Siret
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
29 Oct 2016 |
CSM Paşcani - AFC Metalosport Galaţi |
0 - 1
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
4 Nov 2016 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - ACS Urban Titu |
2 - 1
|
Electromagnetica
|
Bucureşti
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
12 Nov 2016 |
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - CS Avântul Valea Mărului |
5 - 0
|
Uricani - terenul 2
|
Uricani
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
19 Nov 2016 |
CSM Paşcani - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava |
0 - 3
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
10 Mar 2017 |
CSM Roman - AFC Hărman |
0 - 3
|
Moldova
|
Roman
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
17 Mar 2017 |
AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS - Atletico Vaslui |
3 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Râmnicu Sărat
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
31 Mar 2017 |
LPS Bacău - ACS Foresta Suceava |
1 - 3
|
Lucreţiu Avram
|
Bacău
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
1 Apr 2017 |
LPS Bacău - ACS Foresta Suceava |
0 - 6
|
Lucreţiu Avram
|
Bacău
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
1 Apr 2017 |
CSM Paşcani - CS Sporting Lieşti |
1 - 1
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
14 Apr 2017 |
LPS Suceava - Atletico Vaslui |
0 - 4
|
Teren Sintetic LPS Suceava
|
Suceava
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
22 Apr 2017 |
CSM Roman - CS Aerostar Bacău |
1 - 2
|
Moldova
|
Roman
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
28 Apr 2017 |
LPS Roman - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi |
0 - 2
|
Moldova
|
Roman
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
29 Apr 2017 |
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - AFC Metalosport Galaţi |
2 - 1
|
Uricani - terenul 2
|
Uricani
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
10 May 2017 |
Armonia Dolhesti - CS Universitatea Alexandria |
0 - 3
|
Municipal Constantin Jamaischi
|
Fălticeni
|
2016-2017
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
14 May 2017 |
CSM Paşcani - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
0 - 2
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
19 May 2017 |
CSM Paşcani - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov |
1 - 4
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
25 Aug 2017 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov |
2 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
23 Sep 2017 |
AFC Astra 2 - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 |
1 - 1
|
Astra
|
Ploieşti
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
6 Oct 2017 |
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I |
4 - 0
|
Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu"
|
Călăraşi
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
29 Oct 2017 |
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - CS Avântul Valea Mărului |
2 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Rădăuţi
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
28 Oct 2017 |
AS FC Aninoasa - CS Tunari |
1 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Aninoasa
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
18 Nov 2017 |
CSM Paşcani - CS Sporting Lieşti |
0 - 1
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
9 Mar 2018 |
CS Tunari - CS Atletic Bradu |
1 - 3
|
Central Arsenal Tunari
|
Tunari
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
14 Apr 2018 |
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - CSM Paşcani |
3 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Rădăuţi
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
24 Apr 2018 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - CS Victoria Traian |
7 - 1
|
Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB
|
Bucureşti
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
4 May 2018 |
CSM Paşcani - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc |
1 - 6
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
11 May 2018 |
CSO Viitorul Liteni - CSM Roman |
2 - 1
|
Ion Pintilescu
|
Liteni
|
2018-2019
|
Cupa României
|
15 Aug 2018 |
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - CSM Paşcani |
2 - 0
|
Uricani - terenul 2
|
Uricani
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
1 Sep 2018 |
ACS Şomuz Fălticeni - CSM Roman |
1 - 0
|
Municipal Constantin Jamaischi
|
Fălticeni
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
8 Sep 2018 |
CSM Paşcani - SCM Gloria Buzău |
0 - 3
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
28 Sep 2018 |
ACS Foresta Suceava - AFC Metalul Buzău |
4 - 0
|
Areni
|
Suceava
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
6 Oct 2018 |
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ |
0 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Rădăuţi
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
20 Oct 2018 |
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - CSM Roman |
2 - 0
|
Oţelul
|
Galaţi
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
27 Oct 2018 |
CS Afumaţi - ACS Înainte Modelu |
4 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Afumaţi
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
10 Nov 2018 |
CSM Paşcani - LPS Vaslui |
4 - 2
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
24 Nov 2018 |
CSM Paşcani - LPS Vaslui |
1 - 6
|
CFR
|
Paşcani
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
24 Nov 2018 |
ACS Şomuz Fălticeni - CSM Râmnicu Sărat |
1 - 0
|
Municipal Constantin Jamaischi
|
Fălticeni
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
30 Nov 2018 |