Nume:Călărașu Ștefan


Din: Câmpina, judetul Prahova


NumeCălărașu
PrenumeȘtefan
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Gloria Corneşti - ACS Urban Titu 0 - 2 Comunal Corneşti Corneşti 2012-2013 Cupa României 1 Aug 2012
CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 4 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2012
CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2012
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti 0 - 2 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2012
CS Afumaţi - ACS Progresul Cernica (IF) 3 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2012-2013 Liga 3 21 Sep 2012
Clubul Sportiv Brazi - CSS Târgovişte 3 - 0 Brazi Negoieşti 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 30 Sep 2012
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - SC CF Brăila SA 4 - 0 Pro Rapid Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2012
SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) - FC Zagon (CV) 1 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2012-2013 Liga 3 19 Oct 2012
Clubul Sportiv Brazi - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 1 - 1 Brazi Negoieşti 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 11 Nov 2012
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 4 Juventus Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2012
FC Caracal (OT) - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 0 - 1 Parc Caracal 2012-2013 Liga 3 16 Nov 2012
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 4 Dec 2012
LPS Piteşti - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 2 LPS Piteşti Piteşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2013
ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) - SC FC Sportul Studentesc 2 (B) 4 - 0 Comunal Axintele 2012-2013 Liga 3 15 Mar 2013
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 2 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2013
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - CS Kosarom Pascani (IS) 2 - 0 Bradul Roznov 2012-2013 Liga 3 6 Apr 2013
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS FC Farul Constanţa 4 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2013
FC Caracal (OT) - FC Stefanesti (IF) 2 - 1 Parc Caracal 2012-2013 Liga 3 3 May 2013
Clubul Sportiv Brazi - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 2 - 3 Brazi Negoieşti 2012-2013 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 8 May 2013
CS Blue Angel Cristian Brasov - AS FCM Targu Mures 1 - 2 Inter Cristian 2012-2013 Play-Off Liga I Feminin 19 May 2013
LPS Galactic Buzau - SC FC Otelul SA Galaţi 5 - 6 Gloria Buzău 2012-2013 Juniori U13 21 May 2013
CSM Focsani - CSS Slobozia 4 - 3 Gloria Buzău 2012-2013 Juniori U13 21 May 2013
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Rapid Fetesti (IL) 5 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2012-2013 Liga 3 24 May 2013
CSM Unirea Slobozia - AC Onix Gr. Șc. Victor Frunză Râmnicu Sărat 1 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2012-2013 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2013
Otelul Galati - FC Farul Constanţa 1920 0 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2012-2013 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2013
CS Sporting Rosiorii de Vede - CS Portul Constanța (CT) 2 - 4 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 23 Jun 2013
AFC Viitorul București (B) - AC Onix Râmnicu Sărat (BZ) 4 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 23 Jun 2013
AS Spicul Şeica Mare - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 3 Spicul Şeica Mare 2013-2014 Cupa României 13 Aug 2013
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - CS FC Farul Constanţa 1 - 4 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2013
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 5 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 13 Sep 2013
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - FCM Dinamo Onesti 0 - 4 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
CS Afumaţi - SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) 3 - 3 Comunal Afumaţi 2013-2014 Liga 3 20 Sep 2013
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - LPS Galaţi 1 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2013
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 2 - 0 Sportul Vişina 2013-2014 Liga 3 8 Oct 2013
CS Afumaţi - ACS Progresul Cernica (IF) 1 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2013-2014 Liga 3 18 Oct 2013
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2013
SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Zoltan David Galaţi 2013-2014 Liga 3 15 Nov 2013
CS Baloteşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 22 Nov 2013
CS Mioveni - CS Minerul Motru 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2013
ACS Rapid Fetesti (IL) - CS Afumaţi 0 - 2 Tineretului Feteşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 7 Mar 2014
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - LPS Focşani 1 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - LPS Sebeş 0 - 2 Forex Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2014
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) 1 - 0 Voinţa Domneşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 21 Mar 2014
CS Baloteşti - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 0 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2013-2014 Liga 3 29 Mar 2014
FC Gloria Buzău - CS FC Farul Constanţa 3 - 5 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2014
CS Victoria Tandarei (IL) - ACS Rapid Fetesti (IL) 2 - 1 Tineretului Ţăndărei 2014-2015 Cupa României 16 Jul 2014
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) 2 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 30 Aug 2014
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 2 - 1 Sportul Vişina 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Sep 2014
CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau - Otelul Galati 0 - 9 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Liga I Feminin 7 Sep 2014
FC Gloria Buzău - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2014
FC Gloria Buzău - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2014
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 1 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Liga 3 19 Sep 2014
Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Focşani 3 - 1 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2014
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC FC Ceahlaul 2 Piatra Neamt (NT) 2 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Sep 2014
Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Focşani 2 - 1 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2014
AS FC Astra - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 0 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2014
CS Tunari - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 4 - 2 Tunari Tunari 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Oct 2014
AS FC Astra - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 0 - 5 Prahova Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2014
CS Sporting Lieşti - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 2 - 3 Comunal Lieşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 25 Oct 2014
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2014-2015 Liga 3 14 Nov 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 3 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 4 - 0 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2014
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 3 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Mar 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 4 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 5 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2014-2015 Liga 3 3 Apr 2015
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) 2 - 0 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Liga 3 17 Apr 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 2 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 2 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2015
CS Sporting Lieşti - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) 1 - 2 Comunal Lieşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 9 May 2015
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) 1 - 3 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 May 2015
CS Inter Cristian - ASA TSC Reci 9 - 0 Inter Cristian 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2015
CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) - AS Olimpia Suseni 4 - 2 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 26 Jun 2015
FC Puiesti - ACS Victoria Traian 8 - 7 Comunal Puieşti 2015-2016 Cupa României 15 Jul 2015
AFC Hărman - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 1 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Aug 2015
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 3 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Sep 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Luceafărul Bălan (SJ) 2 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Liga 3 4 Sep 2015
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 5 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Sep 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 1 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Sep 2015
AS FC Aninoasa - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) 1 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Sep 2015
AFC Hărman - CS Stefanesti 2 - 2 Hărman Arena Hărman 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Sep 2015
FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 0 Romprim Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Oct 2015
AS FC Aninoasa - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2015-2016 Liga 3 17 Oct 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - CN Dinicu Golescu 5 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 8 Nov 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Performer Constanța 1 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Nov 2015
CS Unirea Jucu - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 Nov 2015
CS Afumaţi - CS Stefanesti 0 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 Nov 2015
FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 2 Romprim Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 4 Mar 2016
ACS Urban Titu - ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele 1 - 2 Orăşenesc Titu 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Mar 2016
ACS Înainte Modelu - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 0 Vasile Enache Modelu 2015-2016 Liga 3 25 Mar 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Mioveni 1 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Apr 2016
CS Afumaţi - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Apr 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 2 Comunal Doicești 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Apr 2016
CS Podari (DJ) - AFC Hărman 1 - 0 Unirea Podari 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Apr 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS FC Zalău 2 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Liga 3 23 Apr 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Apr 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 5 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Apr 2016
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS Afumaţi 0 - 2 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 May 2016
CS Tunari - ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) 4 - 2 Tunari Tunari 2015-2016 Liga 3 28 May 2016
AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 3 - 1 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 2016-2017 Baraj Liga 3 18 Jun 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - LPS Roman 5 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Aug 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Mioveni 2 2 - 2 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Sep 2016
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 2 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 Sep 2016
AFC Hărman - SCM Pitești (AG) 0 - 2 Hărman Arena Hărman 2016-2017 Cupa României 13 Sep 2016
ACS Înainte Modelu - FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) 2 - 2 Vasile Enache Modelu 2016-2017 Liga 3 16 Sep 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - CS Afumaţi 1 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2016
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 2 - 1 Delta Tulcea 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Oct 2016
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - CS Baloteşti 0 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2016-2017 Cupa României 4 Oct 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2016
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - AFC Hărman 0 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Oct 2016
SCM Pitești (AG) - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Oct 2016
CS Balotești - ACS Performer Constanța 1 - 7 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2016
CS Balotești - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 3 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 30 Oct 2016
ACS Berceni - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 3 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2016
ACS Berceni - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 0 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - ACSO Filiaşi 0 - 0 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Nov 2016
LPS Focşani - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 2 - 0 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2016
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Podari (DJ) 2 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Nov 2016
LPS Focşani - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 2 - 0 Milcovul 2 Focşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 6 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 23 Nov 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 4 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 23 Nov 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Paşcani 6 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Nov 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Nov 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Nov 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 7 Unirea Tărlungeni 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 30 Nov 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 2 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Dec 2016
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - ACSM Olteniţa 0 - 1 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Mar 2017
ACS Urban Titu - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Titu 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Mar 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Aerostar Bacău 0 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Mar 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 29 Mar 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CSS Slatina 4 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 29 Mar 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 5 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Apr 2017
FC Unirea Dej - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 1 Municipal Dej 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Apr 2017
CS Avântul Valea Mărului - AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS 1 - 0 Comunal Prof. Costică Popovici Valea Mărului 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CSS Târgovişte 6 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2017
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CSS Targoviste 4 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - SCM Pitești (AG) 2 - 4 Concordia Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Apr 2017
ACS Sportul Chiscani - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 2 - 6 Sportul Chiscani 2016-2017 Liga 3 6 May 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 3 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 10 May 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 2 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 10 May 2017
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACS Șirineasa 2 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2016-2017 Liga 3 13 May 2017
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CS Aerostar Bacău 2 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ACS Junior Galaţi 8 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
CSM Focșani - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
ACS Junior Galaţi - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 7 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 4 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 2 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U15 12 Jun 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - LPS Piatra Neamţ 4 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U15 12 Jun 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Balotești 11 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Balotești 3 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CSM Roman 2 - 2 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 Aug 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Galaţi 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Galaţi 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 10 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 5 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2017
ACS Înainte Modelu - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 3 Vasile Enache Modelu 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Sep 2017
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 1 - 3 Comunal Borcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Sep 2017
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - AFC Hărman 2 - 0 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 3 7 Oct 2017
CS Aerostar Bacău - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2017-2018 Liga 3 13 Oct 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 2 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Oct 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
ACS Victoria Traian - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 5 Comunal Traian Traian 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Oct 2017
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Petrolul 52 8 - 1 Akademika Pleaşa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2017
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 4 Akademika Pleaşa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CSM Paşcani 3 - 0 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 Nov 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - FCM Târgovişte SA 3 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - FCM Târgovişte SA 7 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
CSS Târgovişte - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 5 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Dec 2017
CSS Targoviste - CS Mioveni 1 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 Dec 2017
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - CSM Focşani 2007 0 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Mar 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 1 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
ACSM Olteniţa - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 0 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Mar 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - ACS Înainte Modelu 0 - 2 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga 3 13 Apr 2018
ACSM Olteniţa - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 2 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Apr 2018
AFC Hărman - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 2 Hărman Arena Hărman 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Apr 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 2 May 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 2 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 2 May 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 16 May 2018
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 1 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2017-2018 Liga 3 19 May 2018
AS Kinder Constanţa - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 4 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2018
AFC UTA Arad - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 1 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Jun 2018
CS Medgidia - Clubul Sportiv Local Sportul Ciorăşti 3 - 0 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 23 Jun 2018


Calendar