Nume:Marin Nicusor


Din: Suseni, judetul Argeş


NumeMarin
PrenumeNicusor
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Metalul Frasinet (TR) - AFCM Alexandria 2 - 5 Comunal Frăsinet Frăsinet 2012-2013 Cupa României 18 Jul 2012
CS Vişina Nouă (OT) - CS Baloteşti 0 - 1 Sportul Vişina 2012-2013 Liga 3 8 Sep 2012
FC Damila Maciuca SA - AS Aluminiu Alro Sectia Fotbal- Alro Slatina 1 - 3 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2012
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 1 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2012
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 0 - 11 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2012
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - FC Damila Maciuca SA 7 - 0 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Zoltan Crişan Craiova 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2012
CSS Târgovişte - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 2 - 5 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 7 Oct 2012
ACS Berceni (IF) - ACS Progresul Cernica (IF) 2 - 0 Comunal Berceni 2012-2013 Liga 3 5 Oct 2012
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 6 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2012
CS A.S.R.A. Apa Craiova (DJ) - CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) 2 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2012-2013 Liga 3 27 Oct 2012
CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu - LPS Slatina 2 - 2 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2012
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - SC Bacau 0 - 7 Metrom Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2012
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 4 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2012-2013 Liga 3 16 Nov 2012
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2012
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Craiova 1 - 1 Mecanica Sibiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 8 Dec 2012
FC Damila Maciuca SA - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 2 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2013
CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) - ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) 0 - 1 Minerul Mătăsari 2012-2013 Liga 3 8 Mar 2013
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 2 Pro Rapid Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2013
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - SCM 2012 Resita (CS) 3 - 1 Minerul Motru 2012-2013 Liga 3 5 Apr 2013
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Concordia Chiajna 4 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2013
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS Baloteşti 2 - 1 Comunal Berceni 2012-2013 Liga 3 26 Apr 2013
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - FC Unirea Campina (PH) 1 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2012-2013 Liga 3 17 May 2013
CSS Slatina - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2012-2013 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2013
SC FC Braşov SA - CS Casa Bogdan Craiova 1 - 5 Unirea Tărlungeni 2012-2013 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2013
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Casa Bogdan Craiova 2 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2012-2013 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2013
CS Posada Perișani - AS FC Tălmaciu 3 - 1 CSS Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2013
AS Inter Markus Slatina (OT) - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 2 - 1 Comunal Coteana 2013-2014 Cupa României 17 Jul 2013
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 4 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2013
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - ACS FC Olt Slatina 0 - 4 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Zoltan Crişan Craiova 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2013
CS Tunari - ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) 3 - 2 Tunari Tunari 2013-2014 Liga 3 14 Sep 2013
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 0 - 2 Tineretului Rovinari 2013-2014 Liga 3 20 Sep 2013
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Târgu Mureș 7 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2013
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Mioveni 0 - 4 Comunal Bradu Bradu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2013
ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) - SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) 1 - 0 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2013-2014 Liga 3 11 Oct 2013
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2013
CS Podari (DJ) - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 3 - 0 Unirea Podari 2013-2014 Liga 3 26 Oct 2013
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2013-2014 Liga 3 1 Nov 2013
CSS Craiova - Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 6 CFR Craiova 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2013
ACS Ştiinţa Turceni - CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) 4 - 3 Orăşenesc Turceni 2013-2014 Liga 3 15 Nov 2013
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) 1 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2013-2014 Liga 3 29 Nov 2013
CS Podari (DJ) - CS Tunari 1 - 1 Unirea Podari 2013-2014 Liga 3 1 Mar 2014
FC Brasov - FC Astra 3 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2014
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2014
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 2 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2013-2014 Liga 3 14 Mar 2014
ACS Progresul Cernica (IF) - CS Afumaţi 0 - 3 Comunal Cernica 2013-2014 Liga 3 28 Mar 2014
CS Forex Brașov (BV) - Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi 0 - 3 Forex Braşov 2013-2014 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2014
ACS Miercurea Nirajului (MS) - CSM Paşcani 1 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 20 Jun 2014
ACS Flacăra Horezu - ACS Vitorul Municipal Craiova (DJ) 2 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2014-2015 Cupa României 16 Jul 2014
CS Tunari - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 4 - 2 Tunari Tunari 2014-2015 Liga 3 29 Aug 2014
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 1 Vega Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2014
ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) - ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) 1 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2014-2015 Liga 3 12 Sep 2014
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 5 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 20 Sep 2014
CS Inter Clinceni (IF) - AFC Astra (GR) 3 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Sep 2014
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Ineu (AR) 3 - 1 Comunal Braloştiţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 18 Oct 2014
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) 0 - 1 2014-2015 Liga 3 25 Oct 2014
SC CS U Craiova SA - CSS Slatina 1 - 0 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Petre Deselnicu Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2014
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 2 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Liga 3 15 Nov 2014
CS Tunari - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 1 Tunari Tunari 2014-2015 Liga 3 13 Mar 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Mar 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Mar 2015
ACS Academica Argeș - CS Mioveni 2 - 5 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2015
AFC Astra (GR) - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 0 - 2 Astra Ploieşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 3 Apr 2015
CSS Slatina - SC CS U Craiova SA 0 - 5 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 0 - 1 Tineretului Rovinari 2014-2015 Liga 3 17 Apr 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 9 Aripi Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) 3 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Liga 3 9 May 2015
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS Afumaţi 2 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2014-2015 Liga 3 16 May 2015
CS Tunari - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Tunari Tunari 2014-2015 Liga 3 29 May 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2014-2015 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2015
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AS Prima Bradut 6 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2014-2015 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2015
CS FC Dinamo Bucuresti - CSM FC Ploieşti 2 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul U17 Județean 12 Jun 2015
CS FC Dinamo Bucuresti - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 2 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul U17 Județean 16 Jun 2015
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 1 - 3 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2015-2016 Baraj Liga 3 27 Jun 2015
ACS Unirea Brânceni - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) 10 - 1 Comunal Brânceni 2015-2016 Cupa României 15 Jul 2015
FC Paulesti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2015-2016 Cupa României 26 Aug 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 - 2 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Aug 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Targoviste 1 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2015
CS Podari (DJ) - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 2 - 1 Unirea Podari 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Aug 2015
ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) - CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) 2 - 0 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Sep 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Mioveni 1 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Sep 2015
FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 1 - 3 Romprim Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 18 Sep 2015
ACSM Olteniţa - ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) 0 - 6 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Sep 2015
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 0 CFR Craiova 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Sep 2015
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 4 - 0 CFR Craiova 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Sep 2015
ACS Urban Titu - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 1 - 4 Orăşenesc Titu 2015-2016 Liga 3 3 Oct 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 3 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Oct 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CSS Botoşani 6 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Oct 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CSMS Iaşi 1 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Oct 2015
CS Unirea Jucu - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2015-2016 Liga 3 17 Oct 2015
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 23 Oct 2015
CSS Turnu Măgurele - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 1 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2015
CSS Turnu Măgurele - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 1 - 3 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2015
CS Stefanesti - ACS Urban Titu 2 - 0 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2015-2016 Liga 3 31 Oct 2015
ACS Înainte Modelu - CS Petrolistul Boldesti (PH) 2 - 1 Vasile Enache Modelu 2015-2016 Liga 3 7 Nov 2015
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 2 - 0 CFR Craiova 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Nov 2015
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Oşorhei (BH) 4 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 Nov 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele 3 - 0 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 Nov 2015
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 7 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2015
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 28 Nov 2015
CS Mioveni - CN Dinicu Golescu 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Dec 2015
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 2 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2015-2016 Liga 3 9 Apr 2016
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Apr 2016
ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele - CS Podari (DJ) 1 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2015-2016 Liga 3 23 Apr 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Cupa României U19 11 May 2016
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 5 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 May 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 3 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 27 May 2016
CSS Slatina - ACSO Filiaşi 0 - 2 1 Mai - Teren II Slatina 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 0 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 2 Sep 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 5 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Sep 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 2 - 4 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Sep 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 6 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Sep 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Iernut 1 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 Sep 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Sep 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Sep 2016
AS Arsenal Malu (GR) - Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 1 - 3 Comunal Malu 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Sep 2016
CS Unirea Jucu - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2016-2017 Liga 3 23 Sep 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Afumaţi 3 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 1 - 2 Minaur Zlatna 2016-2017 Liga 3 30 Sep 2016
CS Internaţional Băleşti - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 1 - 3 Comunal Băleşti 2016-2017 Cupa României 4 Oct 2016
AFC Hermannstadt - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Oct 2016
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 1 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Oct 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 1 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Oct 2016
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 0 - 2 Flacăra Moreni 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 Nov 2016
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 2 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2016
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 3 - 2 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Nov 2016
AFC Astra 2 - CS Tunari 0 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Nov 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Braşov SA 2 - 3 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Nov 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 1 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Nov 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - LPS Roman 2 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Nov 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - Centrul de Excelenta Buzau 5 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Nov 2016
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - SCM Pitești (AG) 0 - 8 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2016
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2016
AS FC Aninoasa - AFCM Alexandria 1 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Mar 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 4 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2017
CS Tunari - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 1 - 1 Tunari Tunari 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Apr 2017
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CSM Lugoj 3 - 1 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Apr 2017
CS Mioveni - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 1 Tineretului Rovinari 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
ACS Înainte Modelu - Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 2 - 3 Vasile Enache Modelu 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Apr 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 3 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Apr 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 2 Comunal Galtiu Sîntimbru 2016-2017 Liga 3 6 May 2017
CS Mioveni - CS FC Pitesti 2008 5 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 14 May 2017
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 2 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 May 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - AS FC Aninoasa 3 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
AS FC Agricola Borcea - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 1 - 0 Comunal Borcea 2017-2018 Baraj Liga 3 24 Jun 2017
CSS Slatina - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 12 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
CSS Slatina - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
AFCM Alexandria - CS Tunari 5 - 3 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 3 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
CS Internaţional Băleşti - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 2 - 3 Comunal Băleşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Sep 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 0 - 5 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 4 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 Sep 2017
AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 2 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 2017-2018 Cupa României 13 Sep 2017
FC Star Sport - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 0 - 6 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 24 Sep 2017
FC Star Sport - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 14 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 24 Sep 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - CS Naţional Sebiş 4 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 3 23 Sep 2017
AFCM Alexandria - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 3 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Cupa României 3 Oct 2017
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - ACS Ghiroda 2 - 0 Cetate Deva 2017-2018 Liga 3 13 Oct 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 2 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Oct 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Mioveni 3 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2017
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - CSM Lugoj 2 - 3 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Oct 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 1 - 4 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Nov 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - SC FC Argeş SA 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 15 Nov 2017
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 24 Nov 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - CS Iernut 1 - 3 Comunal Dumbrăveni 2017-2018 Liga 3 1 Dec 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - CSM Lugoj 3 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Mar 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 4 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 2 May 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 6 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 2 May 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 4 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Apr 2018
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Millenium Giarmata 3 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 13 Apr 2018
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Apr 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 8 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2018
ACS FC Avrig - AFC Unirea 1924 4 - 0 Central Avrig 2017-2018 Liga 3 12 May 2018
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - AFC Hermannstadt 2 3 - 1 Cetate Deva 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 May 2018
CS Metalul Peretu - CS Victoria Țăndărei (IL) 3 - 4 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2018
ACS Metropolitan Ișalnita - LPS Mircea Eliade 0 - 1 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2018
CS Hunedoara - AFC Voinţa Lupac 0 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 16 Jun 2018
AFC UTA Arad - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 4 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2017-2018 Juniori U15 23 Jun 2018
SC Fotbal Club R Bucureşti - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 3 - 0 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
ACS Înainte Modelu - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 2 - 5 Vasile Enache Modelu 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
AFC Astra 2 - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 1 - 1 Astra Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
CS Tunari - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 1 Tunari Tunari 2018-2019 Cupa României 29 Aug 2018
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CSM Alexandria 0 - 6 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Sep 2018
CS Mioveni - Fotbal Club Argeş 7 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
CS Mioveni - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSS Slatina 2 - 2 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSS Slatina 7 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Industria Galda 7 - 5 Cetate Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Cupa României 11 Sep 2018
ACS FC Avrig - CSM Lugoj 3 - 0 Central Avrig 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Sep 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 3 Sparta Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga 3 28 Sep 2018
CSS Slatina - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 1 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Sep 2018
CSS Slatina - LPS Slatina 2 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2018
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - AFC Hermannstadt 2 1 - 3 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Oct 2018
CSS Slatina - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 0 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 17 Oct 2018
Fotbal Club Rapid - CS Afumaţi 0 - 0 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Oct 2018
CS Ocna Mureş - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 3 Soda Ocna Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 27 Oct 2018
U Craiova 1948 SA - AFC Astra 2 2 - 3 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Oct 2018
CS Tunari - AS FC Agricola Borcea 5 - 1 Tunari Tunari 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 Nov 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Nov 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 5 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Nov 2018
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - AFC Hărman 2 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Nov 2018
ACS Înainte Modelu - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 2 Vasile Enache Modelu 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Mar 2019
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 3 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Mar 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 2 - 0 Regie Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Mar 2019
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - AS FC Pucioasa 1 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Apr 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 1 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Apr 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Apr 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 6 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Apr 2019
ACS FC Avrig - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 1 Central Avrig 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Apr 2019
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 3 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 4 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 1 May 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 6 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 1 May 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 2 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 May 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 4 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 4 May 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
AS FC Pucioasa - AFC Astra 2 2 - 0 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2018-2019 Liga 3 11 May 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 19 May 2019
AS Cozia Călimăneşti - Viitorul Ion Luca Caragiale 3 - 1 Cozia Călimăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Jun 2019
FC Ozana Târgu Neamț - CSO Viitorul Liteni 1 - 2 Cetate Târgu Neamţ 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 22 Jun 2019
CS Măgura Cisnădie - ACS FC Avrig 3 - 2 Textila Cisnădie 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 3 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Aug 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Aug 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - CS Minaur Baia Mare 2 - 1 Municipal Turda 2019-2020 Liga 3 23 Aug 2019
ACS Flacăra Horezu - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2019-2020 Cupa României 28 Aug 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Mioveni 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Mioveni 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2019
FC Unirea Dej - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 0 Municipal Dej 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Aug 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Mioveni 0 - 12 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Mioveni 2 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2019
ACS Mostiştea Ulmu - CS Medgidia 4 - 1 Ulmu Ulmu 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Sep 2019
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2019-2020 Cupa României 11 Sep 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 5 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2019
ACSO Filiaşi - LPS Cetate Deva 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2019-2020 Liga 3 4 Oct 2019
CS Mioveni - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 7 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2019
CS Mioveni - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2019
CSM Alexandria - CS Baloteşti 3 - 1 CSS Peco Alexandria 2019-2020 Liga 3 11 Oct 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Oct 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Oct 2019
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - AFC Astra 2 1 - 3 Bucegi Râşnov 2019-2020 Liga 3 19 Oct 2019
Universitatea Craiova - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Nov 2019
Universitatea Craiova - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Nov 2019
U Craiova 1948 SA - ACS Progresul Pecica 0 - 0 Municipal Târgu Jiu 2019-2020 Liga 3 2 Nov 2019
Universitatea Craiova 2 - CSM Flacăra Moreni 2 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2019-2020 Liga 3 15 Nov 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 5 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 16 Nov 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 5 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 16 Nov 2019
CSS Craiova - ACS Olympic FC Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 1 CFR Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Nov 2019
ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 4 - 0 Central Avrig 2019-2020 Liga 3 22 Nov 2019
CSM Slatina - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Cupa României U17 27 Nov 2019
CS Medgidia - AFC Metalul Buzău 1 - 2 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Nov 2019


Calendar