Asistent |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
AS Energia Negreşti - CS Plimob Sighetu Marmatiei |
5 - 3
|
Energia
|
Negreşti-Oaş
|
2011-2012
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
23 Jun 2012 |
CS Flacara Halmasd (SJ) - FC Seso Câmpia Turzii |
0 - 4
|
Comunal Halmăşd
|
Halmăşd
|
2012-2013
|
Cupa României
|
1 Aug 2012 |
CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS Flacăra Făget (TM) |
3 - 1
|
Şoimii
|
Pâncota
|
2012-2013
|
Cupa României
|
15 Aug 2012 |
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - LPS Satu Mare |
5 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Dan Anca
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
9 Sep 2012 |
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - LPS Satu Mare |
1 - 4
|
Baza Sportivă Dan Anca
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
9 Sep 2012 |
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS A.S.R.A. Apa Craiova (DJ) |
5 - 1
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
21 Sep 2012 |
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) |
1 - 1
|
Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
12 Oct 2012 |
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Luceafărul Bălan |
1 - 3
|
Someşul
|
Satu Mare
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Oct 2012 |
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea |
1 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Paleu
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
28 Oct 2012 |
CS Vladimirescu (AR) - SCM 2012 Resita (CS) |
0 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Vladimirescu
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
3 Nov 2012 |
CS CF Liberty Oradea - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea |
5 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Salonta
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
11 Nov 2012 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Târgu Mureș |
8 - 1
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
2 Dec 2012 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
2 - 0
|
Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic
|
Timişoara
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
14 Mar 2013 |
CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) - CSM Lugoj |
1 - 2
|
CSS Balta Sărată
|
Caransebeş
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
23 Mar 2013 |
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - CS CF Liberty Oradea |
0 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Sîntion
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
30 Mar 2013 |
CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - CS Şoimii Pâncota |
1 - 0
|
Olimpia
|
Satu Mare
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
6 Apr 2013 |
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa |
2 - 10
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Apr 2013 |
CS FC Hunedoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
3 - 2
|
Michael Klein 2
|
Hunedoara
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
28 Apr 2013 |
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Autocatania Caransebes (CS) |
4 - 1
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
10 May 2013 |
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - FC Unirea Dej |
1 - 1
|
Michael Klein
|
Hunedoara
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
17 May 2013 |
AS Talna Orasul Nou (SM) - FC Seso Câmpia Turzii |
2 - 3
|
Comunal Talna
|
Oraşu Nou
|
2013-2014
|
Cupa României
|
13 Aug 2013 |
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) |
0 - 0
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
6 Sep 2013 |
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - CS Ineu (AR) |
1 - 1
|
Municipal Mihai Adam
|
Câmpia Turzii
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
13 Sep 2013 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - ACS Poli Timişoara |
1 - 1
|
CSS Gloria (Subcetate)
|
Arad
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
22 Sep 2013 |
CSM Lugoj - SCM 2012 Resita (CS) |
4 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Lugoj
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
4 Oct 2013 |
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu |
1 - 0
|
Someşul
|
Satu Mare
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
6 Oct 2013 |
CS FC Zalău - AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Zalău
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
11 Oct 2013 |
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - ACS Ştiinţa Turceni |
5 - 0
|
CSS Balta Sărată
|
Caransebeş
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
18 Oct 2013 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - FC Hunedoara |
2 - 1
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
27 Oct 2013 |
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS FC Caransebes (CS) |
0 - 0
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
15 Nov 2013 |
CSM Lugoj - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) |
3 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Lugoj
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
22 Nov 2013 |
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda |
3 - 2
|
Arena CSO
|
Cugir
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
1 Mar 2014 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă |
2 - 2
|
Dan Păltinişanu - sintetic
|
Timişoara
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
9 Mar 2014 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) |
1 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Becicherecu Mic
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
14 Mar 2014 |
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS ARSENAL Baia Mare |
4 - 0
|
Someşul
|
Satu Mare
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
27 Mar 2014 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
4 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Becicherecu Mic
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
28 Mar 2014 |
SC FC UTA Arad - ACS Poli Timişoara |
1 - 0
|
ICRTI
|
Arad
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
2 Apr 2014 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
7 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Becicherecu Mic
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3 - Play-Off
|
18 Apr 2014 |
CS Municipal Lugoj - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
1 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Lugoj
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3 - Play-Off
|
6 May 2014 |
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 |
1 - 1
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3 - Play-Off
|
16 May 2014 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) |
3 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Becicherecu Mic
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3 - Play-Off
|
6 Jun 2014 |
CS Unirea Jucu - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) |
0 - 0
|
Jucu ARENA
|
Jucu
|
2014-2015
|
Cupa României
|
13 Aug 2014 |
ACS Industria Galda - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 |
0 - 0
|
Galda Arena
|
Galda de Jos
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
30 Aug 2014 |
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Unirea Jucu |
2 - 1
|
Avântul
|
Reghin
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
20 Sep 2014 |
ACS FCM Baia Mare - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 |
3 - 0
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
26 Sep 2014 |
SPORTING Lugas - CS Independenta Baia Mare |
0 - 6
|
Crișul Aleșd
|
Aleşd
|
2014-2015
|
Cupa României Fotbal Feminin
|
1 Oct 2014 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - ACS Poli Timişoara |
5 - 2
|
CSS Gloria (Subcetate)
|
Arad
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
11 Oct 2014 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - ACS Poli Timişoara |
0 - 9
|
CSS Gloria (Subcetate)
|
Arad
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
11 Oct 2014 |
FC Gloria Progresul (BN) - CS Iernut |
3 - 2
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu
|
Bistriţa
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
18 Oct 2014 |
ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 - LPS Bistriţa |
7 - 1
|
Municipal Mihai Adam
|
Câmpia Turzii
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
22 Oct 2014 |
ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 - LPS Bistriţa |
2 - 0
|
Municipal Mihai Adam
|
Câmpia Turzii
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
22 Oct 2014 |
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei |
2 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Turda
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
24 Oct 2014 |
SPORTING Lugas - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 |
0 - 6
|
Crișul Aleșd
|
Aleşd
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
1 Nov 2014 |
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic |
1 - 2
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
31 Oct 2014 |
CSM Lugoj - CS Naţional Sebiş |
0 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Lugoj
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
21 Nov 2014 |
ACS FCM Baia Mare - AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda |
2 - 0
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
7 Mar 2015 |
LPS Satu Mare - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare |
1 - 3
|
Someşul
|
Satu Mare
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
14 Mar 2015 |
LPS Satu Mare - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare |
6 - 0
|
Someşul
|
Satu Mare
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
14 Mar 2015 |
CSM Lugoj - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Lugoj
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
20 Mar 2015 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă |
1 - 0
|
Colterm
|
Timişoara
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
28 Mar 2015 |
CS Unirea Jucu - FC Gloria Progresul (BN) |
2 - 1
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea (Jucu de mijloc)
|
Jucu
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
10 Apr 2015 |
SPORTING Lugas - CS Independenta Baia Mare |
1 - 2
|
Motorul
|
Oradea
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
19 Apr 2015 |
ACS FCM Baia Mare - FC Unirea Dej |
5 - 0
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
25 Apr 2015 |
CS FC Zalău - CS Unirea Jucu |
1 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Zalău
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
8 May 2015 |
FC Gloria Progresul (BN) - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 |
2 - 3
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu
|
Bistriţa
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
16 May 2015 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS Poli Timişoara |
7 - 1
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
29 Aug 2015 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă |
1 - 1
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
29 Aug 2015 |
CSM Lugoj - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic |
0 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Lugoj
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
4 Sep 2015 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 |
2 - 0
|
Ştiinţa (Baza)
|
Timişoara
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
12 Sep 2015 |
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - ACS Performanţa Ighiu |
1 - 1
|
Minerul
|
Motru
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
19 Sep 2015 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) |
3 - 1
|
CFR
|
Timişoara
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
25 Sep 2015 |
FC Unirea Dej - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc |
0 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Dej
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
10 Oct 2015 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Ineu (AR) |
0 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Becicherecu Mic
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
23 Oct 2015 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
2 - 0
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
31 Oct 2015 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AFC Unirea 1924 |
4 - 1
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
31 Oct 2015 |
CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei - ACS Industria Galda |
1 - 1
|
Solovan
|
Sighetu Marmaţiei
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
7 Nov 2015 |
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice |
4 - 2
|
Comunal Recea
|
Săsar
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
14 Nov 2015 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS FC Hunedoara |
0 - 4
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
5 Dec 2015 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS FC Hunedoara |
0 - 1
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
5 Dec 2015 |
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Măgura Cisnădie |
0 - 2
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
4 Mar 2016 |
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS Ineu (AR) |
2 - 1
|
Michael Klein
|
Hunedoara
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
19 Mar 2016 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - ACS Poli Timişoara |
1 - 2
|
Sânicolaul Mic
|
Arad
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
2 Apr 2016 |
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare |
1 - 2
|
Baza Sportivă Dan Anca
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
10 Apr 2016 |
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj |
4 - 3
|
Baza Sportivă Dan Anca
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
10 Apr 2016 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
4 - 0
|
Sânicolaul Mic
|
Arad
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
16 Apr 2016 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - AS FC Interstar Sibiu |
3 - 1
|
Sânicolaul Mic
|
Arad
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
16 Apr 2016 |
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) |
1 - 2
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
19 Apr 2016 |
CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei - CS Unirea Jucu |
0 - 3
|
Solovan
|
Sighetu Marmaţiei
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
23 Apr 2016 |
SPORTING Lugas - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 |
0 - 3
|
Motorul
|
Oradea
|
2015-2016
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
11 May 2016 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate |
0 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Becicherecu Mic
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
29 Apr 2016 |
CSM Lugoj - CS Naţional Sebiş |
0 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Lugoj
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
17 May 2016 |
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara |
0 - 1
|
Orasenesc
|
Sântana
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
22 May 2016 |
CS Măgura Cisnădie - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara |
5 - 1
|
Măgura
|
Cisnădie
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
27 May 2016 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - ACS Poli Timișoara 2 |
0 - 2
|
Otto Greffner
|
Șiria
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
3 Sep 2016 |
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
0 - 2
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
10 Sep 2016 |
ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț - CS FC Zalău |
0 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Dorolț-Dara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
17 Sep 2016 |
ACS FC Bistriţa - AFC Hermannstadt |
1 - 2
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu
|
Bistriţa
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
30 Sep 2016 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Şoimii Pâncota |
6 - 1
|
Ştiinţa (Baza)
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa României
|
4 Oct 2016 |
CS FC Zalău - ACS Electrica Baia Mare |
1 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Zalău
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
9 Oct 2016 |
ACS Atletic Zalău - CSS 2 Baia Mare |
4 - 2
|
Comunal Crasna
|
Crasna
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
12 Oct 2016 |
ACS Industria Galda - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) |
4 - 1
|
Galda Arena
|
Galda de Jos
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
15 Oct 2016 |
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei |
1 - 1
|
Ciarda Roşie
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
22 Oct 2016 |
FC Unirea Dej - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Dej
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
29 Oct 2016 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă |
0 - 1
|
Dan Păltinişanu 2
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
5 Nov 2016 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă |
0 - 2
|
Dan Păltinişanu 2
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
5 Nov 2016 |
ACS Poli Timișoara 2 - CSM Lugoj |
3 - 2
|
Colterm
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
11 Nov 2016 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu |
2 - 0
|
Victoria Someşeni sintetic
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
19 Nov 2016 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AFC Unirea 1924 |
2 - 1
|
Victoria Someşeni sintetic
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
19 Nov 2016 |
CS FC Zalău - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice |
0 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Zalău
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
25 Nov 2016 |
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Viitorul Ulmeni |
7 - 0
|
Arena CSO
|
Cugir
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
2 Dec 2016 |
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Naţional Sebiş |
0 - 1
|
Comunal Galtiu
|
Sîntimbru
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
7 Apr 2017 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
8 - 1
|
Sânicolaul Mic
|
Arad
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
9 Apr 2017 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
1 - 1
|
Sânicolaul Mic
|
Arad
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
9 Apr 2017 |
CS FC Zalău - ACS Electrica Baia Mare |
4 - 4
|
Municipal
|
Zalău
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
12 Apr 2017 |
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate |
4 - 1
|
Ciarda Roşie
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
14 Apr 2017 |
ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț - CS Viitorul Ulmeni |
2 - 3
|
Comunal
|
Dorolț-Dara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
22 Apr 2017 |
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei |
4 - 0
|
Mircea Chivu
|
Reşiţa
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
29 Apr 2017 |
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu |
5 - 2
|
Olimpia
|
Satu Mare
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
6 May 2017 |
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - CS FC Zalău |
2 - 0
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
19 May 2017 |
AS Voinţa Biled - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic |
6 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Biled
|
2017-2018
|
Cupa României
|
9 Aug 2017 |
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei |
2 - 2
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
25 Aug 2017 |
CSM Lugoj - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic |
3 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Lugoj
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
29 Sep 2017 |
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - AS FC Universitatea Cluj |
0 - 0
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
6 Oct 2017 |
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu |
4 - 1
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
14 Oct 2017 |
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CSS 2 Baia Mare |
13 - 1
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
14 Oct 2017 |
Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara - AFC Hermannstadt 2 |
0 - 3
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
20 Oct 2017 |
CS Şoimii Lipova - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa |
0 - 1
|
Şoimii
|
Pâncota
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
11 Nov 2017 |
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea |
3 - 3
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
24 Nov 2017 |
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS Şirineasa |
0 - 0
|
Comunal-Central
|
Cermei
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
2 Dec 2017 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa |
5 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
3 Dec 2017 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice |
2 - 2
|
CMC
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
16 Mar 2018 |
Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 |
2 - 4
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
27 Mar 2018 |
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj |
2 - 0
|
Comunal Recea
|
Săsar
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
2 May 2018 |
CSS 2 Baia Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca |
2 - 5
|
Comunal Recea
|
Săsar
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
2 May 2018 |
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Târgu Mureș |
1 - 5
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
31 Mar 2018 |
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Târgu Mureș |
3 - 1
|
Iuliu Bodola
|
Oradea
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
31 Mar 2018 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu |
2 - 2
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
4 Apr 2018 |
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CSM Avântul Reghin |
2 - 2
|
Comunal Recea
|
Săsar
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
6 Apr 2018 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AFC Hermannstadt |
6 - 1
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
11 Apr 2018 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC Star Sport |
2 - 0
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
11 Apr 2018 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - Centrul Național Mureș |
3 - 2
|
Colterm
|
Timişoara
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
14 Apr 2018 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - Centrul Național Mureș |
0 - 3
|
Colterm
|
Timişoara
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
14 Apr 2018 |
OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ - ACS Vasas Femina FC |
6 - 0
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2017-2018
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
22 Apr 2018 |
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CSM Lugoj |
0 - 3
|
Comunal-Central
|
Cermei
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
25 Apr 2018 |
CSF CFR 1933 Timișoara - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova |
9 - 0
|
CFR
|
Timişoara
|
2017-2018
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
29 Apr 2018 |
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - CS U Craiova |
1 - 2
|
Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
28 Apr 2018 |
SPORTING Lugas - CS Ineu |
2 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Paleu
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2 Feminin
|
6 May 2018 |
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
0 - 1
|
1 Mai
|
Baia Sprie
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
5 May 2018 |
AFC UTA Arad - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj |
6 - 0
|
Sânicolaul Mic
|
Arad
|
2017-2018
|
Cupa - Elitelor U17
|
9 May 2018 |
ACS Piroş Security Protect - Navobi Iasi |
7 - 1
|
Sânicolaul Mic
|
Arad
|
2017-2018
|
Cupa României Fotbal Feminin
|
13 May 2018 |
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 |
2 - 1
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
11 May 2018 |
CSM Avântul Reghin - AS FC Universitatea Cluj |
1 - 4
|
Avântul
|
Reghin
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
18 May 2018 |
AFC Voinţa Lupac - CS Hunedoara |
1 - 2
|
Voinţa
|
Lupac
|
2018-2019
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
23 Jun 2018 |
CS Victoria Zăbrani - CS Millenium Giarmata |
2 - 0
|
Josef Scheirich
|
Zăbrani
|
2018-2019
|
Cupa României
|
1 Aug 2018 |
CS Minaur Baia Mare - CS Iernut |
5 - 0
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
24 Aug 2018 |
CSM Lugoj - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa |
0 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Lugoj
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
7 Sep 2018 |
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice |
1 - 0
|
Avântul
|
Reghin
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
14 Sep 2018 |
FC Unirea Dej - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 |
1 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Dej
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
21 Sep 2018 |
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa |
3 - 2
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
29 Sep 2018 |
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda |
1 - 0
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
29 Sep 2018 |
SPORTING Lugas - CS Ineu |
7 - 3
|
Comunal
|
Paleu
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2 Feminin
|
7 Oct 2018 |
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov |
0 - 0
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
6 Oct 2018 |
Independenta Baia Mare - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic |
5 - 4
|
Recea Central
|
Recea
|
2018-2019
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
14 Oct 2018 |
AFC UTA Arad - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa |
1 - 0
|
Sânicolaul Mic
|
Arad
|
2018-2019
|
Cupa de Tineret
|
17 Oct 2018 |
AFC UTA Arad - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara |
3 - 1
|
Sânicolaul Mic
|
Arad
|
2018-2019
|
Cupa - Elitelor U17
|
17 Oct 2018 |
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - LPS Cetate Deva |
2 - 0
|
Comunal-Central
|
Cermei
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
20 Oct 2018 |
FC Unirea Dej - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda |
1 - 4
|
Municipal
|
Dej
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
2 Nov 2018 |
Sporting Lugaș 2 - AFK Csiksereda Miercurea Ciuc |
3 - 3
|
Comunal
|
Paleu
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3 Feminin
|
11 Nov 2018 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov |
11 - 10
|
CMC
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2018-2019
|
Cupa - Elitelor U17
|
14 Nov 2018 |
CSM Lugoj - LPS Cetate Deva |
1 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Lugoj
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
16 Nov 2018 |
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS Atletic Zalău |
2 - 1
|
Comunal Recea
|
Săsar
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
25 Nov 2018 |
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS Atletic Zalău |
1 - 3
|
Comunal Recea
|
Săsar
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
25 Nov 2018 |
CS Iernut - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria |
1 - 3
|
Cornel Orza
|
Iernut
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
30 Nov 2018 |
AFC UTA Arad - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa |
1 - 1
|
Sânicolaul Mic
|
Arad
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
24 Mar 2019 |
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
0 - 7
|
Sânicolaul Mic
|
Arad
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
24 Mar 2019 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - FC Unirea Dej |
0 - 2
|
Sparta
|
Mediaş
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
29 Mar 2019 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - Centrul Național Mureș |
1 - 0
|
CMC
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
7 Apr 2019 |
CS Minaur Baia Mare - CSM Avântul Reghin |
1 - 0
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
13 Apr 2019 |
AFC Hărman - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 |
1 - 3
|
Hărman Arena
|
Hărman
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
20 Apr 2019 |
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Şoimii Lipova |
2 - 3
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
26 Apr 2019 |
CS Naţional Sebiş - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa |
2 - 1
|
Naţional
|
Sebiş
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
3 May 2019 |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Viitorul Arad |
0 - 0
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
5 May 2019 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
0 - 3
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
4 May 2019 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
3 - 5
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
4 May 2019 |
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CS Hunedoara |
1 - 2
|
Crişul
|
Chişineu Criş
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
11 May 2019 |
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic |
7 - 0
|
Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2018-2019
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off
|
19 May 2019 |
AFC Voinţa Lupac - ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic |
0 - 2
|
Voinţa
|
Lupac
|
2019-2020
|
Baraj Liga 3
|
15 Jun 2019 |
CS Avântul Periam - ACS Progresul Pecica |
1 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Periam
|
2019-2020
|
Cupa României
|
31 Jul 2019 |
ACS Floreşti - FC Unirea Dej |
0 - 4
|
Unirea
|
Floreşti
|
2019-2020
|
Cupa României
|
14 Aug 2019 |
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
4 - 0
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
21 Aug 2019 |
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
8 - 1
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
21 Aug 2019 |
ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr - AFC Unirea 1924 |
2 - 1
|
Măgura
|
Cisnădie
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
23 Aug 2019 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov |
8 - 1
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
24 Aug 2019 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov |
2 - 2
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
24 Aug 2019 |
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea |
0 - 2
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2019-2020
|
Cupa României
|
28 Aug 2019 |
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea |
1 - 1
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
31 Aug 2019 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov |
6 - 0
|
CMC
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
4 Sep 2019 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov |
4 - 0
|
CMC
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
4 Sep 2019 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - U Craiova 1948 SA |
0 - 5
|
Electrica
|
Timişoara
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
14 Sep 2019 |
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc |
2 - 0
|
Recea Central
|
Recea
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
20 Sep 2019 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - Universitatea Craiova |
2 - 1
|
Ştiinţa (Baza)
|
Timişoara
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
28 Sep 2019 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - Universitatea Craiova |
4 - 3
|
Ştiinţa (Baza)
|
Timişoara
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
28 Sep 2019 |
LPS Cetate Deva - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti |
2 - 0
|
Cetate
|
Deva
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
27 Sep 2019 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr |
1 - 1
|
CMC
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
4 Oct 2019 |
CS Minaur Baia Mare - AFC Unirea 1924 |
1 - 0
|
Viorel Mateianu
|
Baia Mare
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
19 Oct 2019 |
ACS Viitorul Arad - ACS Electrica 1929 Timișoara (TM) |
4 - 1
|
Otto Greffner
|
Șiria
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
26 Oct 2019 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad |
0 - 3
|
Baza 2
|
Timişoara
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
2 Nov 2019 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad |
0 - 0
|
Baza 2
|
Timişoara
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
2 Nov 2019 |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
3 - 1
|
Baza 2
|
Timişoara
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U16
|
2 Nov 2019 |
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei |
0 - 3
|
Crişul
|
Chişineu Criş
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
8 Nov 2019 |
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Bihorul Oradea |
0 - 0
|
Luceafărul
|
Sânmartin
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
16 Nov 2019 |
LPS Cetate Deva - ACS Progresul Pecica |
3 - 1
|
CFR Simeria
|
Simeria
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
29 Nov 2019 |
FC Unirea Dej - SCM Zalău |
3 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Dej
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
6 Mar 2020 |
SC Olimpia MCMXXI Satu Mare - CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei |
0 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Dorolț-Dara
|
2020-2021
|
Cupa României
|
9 Sep 2020 |
CSC Dumbrăviţa - ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic |
3 - 0
|
Ştefan Dobay
|
Dumbrăviţa
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 3
|
12 Sep 2020 |
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS Progresul Pecica |
1 - 3
|
Comunal-Central
|
Cermei
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 3
|
19 Sep 2020 |
ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov - CSC Dumbrăviţa |
0 - 1
|
Hristo Stoichkov Arena
|
Dudeştii Vechi
|
2020-2021
|
Cupa României
|
22 Sep 2020 |
CS Şoimii Lipova - ACS Poli Timişoara |
2 - 1
|
Sânicolaul Mic
|
Arad
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 3
|
25 Sep 2020 |
AFC UTA Arad - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
0 - 2
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2020-2021
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
26 Sep 2020 |
AFC UTA Arad - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
1 - 2
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2020-2021
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
26 Sep 2020 |
CS Avântul Periam - CSC Dumbrăviţa |
1 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Periam
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 3
|
3 Oct 2020 |
FC Unirea Dej - AS FC Universitatea Cluj |
0 - 2
|
Cluj Arena
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2020-2021
|
Cupa României
|
8 Oct 2020 |
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice |
1 - 2
|
Avântul
|
Reghin
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 3
|
9 Oct 2020 |
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare |
11 - 0
|
Comunal Arena Iclod
|
Iclod
|
2020-2021
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
9 Dec 2020 |
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova |
7 - 0
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2020-2021
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
17 Oct 2020 |
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova |
9 - 0
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2020-2021
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
17 Oct 2020 |
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara |
3 - 4
|
Emilian Pavel
|
Ghiroda
|
2020-2021
|
Cupa României
|
21 Oct 2020 |
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Bihorul Oradea |
7 - 1
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2020-2021
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
25 Oct 2020 |
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Bihorul Oradea |
6 - 1
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2020-2021
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
25 Oct 2020 |
CS Avântul Periam - ACS Progresul Ezeriş |
1 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Periam
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 3
|
31 Oct 2020 |