Nume:Pîrîu Dragoș


Din: Curtea de Argeş, judetul Argeş


NumePîrîu
PrenumeDragoș
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ASC Corona 2010 Braşov - AS FCM Bacau 1 - 2 Metrom Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2012
LPS Slatina - CSS Craiova 6 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2012
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 0 - 11 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2012
SC FC Braşov SA - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 5 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2013
AS Aluminiu Alro Sectia Fotbal- Alro Slatina - CSS Craiova 3 - 0 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2013
FC Benţa Brasov (BV) - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2012-2013 Juniori U11 25 Apr 2013
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Casa Bogdan Craiova 1 - 5 CFR Craiova 2012-2013 Juniori U13 23 May 2013
CS Posada Perișani - AS FC Tălmaciu 3 - 1 CSS Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2013
CS FOREX Braşov - LPS Târgu Mureș 3 - 3 Forex Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2013
CSS Craiova - LPS Târgu Jiu 5 - 0 CFR Craiova 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2014
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - FC Concordia Chiajna 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2014
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 1 Razvad Răzvad 2013-2014 Juniori U15 27 May 2014
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Mioveni 1 - 8 Aripi Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Aug 2014
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 1 Vega Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2014
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 7 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2014
CSS Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 2 - 2 Rapid Piatra Olt 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2014
CS Atletic Bradu - CN Dinicu Golescu 8 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - Interstar Sibiu 0 - 1 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2014
ACS Academica Argeș - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 3 Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2014
ACS FC Olt Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 1 - 0 Rapid Piatra Olt 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2014
LPS Slatina - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 IPA Metalurgistul Slatina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2014
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Turnu Măgurele 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 0 CFR Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2014
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 4 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 8 Mar 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Slatina 9 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Academica Argeș 1 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
ACS FC Olt Slatina - LPS Târgu Jiu 4 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2015
LPS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 8 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Balotești 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
CSS Braşovia Braşov - LPS Sebeş 0 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 9 Aripi Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2015
CS Unirea Petrolul Videle - ACS Petrolul Roata (GR) 2 - 0 Petrolul Videle 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Targoviste 1 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Craiova 1 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 6 Sep 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - LPS Galaţi 4 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Astra (GR) 1 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2015
LPS Slatina - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 4 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2015
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Balotești 3 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2015
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 1 CFR Craiova 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Oct 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CSS Botoşani 6 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Oct 2015
ACS FC Olt Slatina - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2015
FCM Târgovişte SA - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 7 Alpan Şotânga 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 7 Nov 2015
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - LPS Slatina 2 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2015
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 7 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2015
CSS Craiova - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 1 Termo Işalniţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - AFC Hărman 0 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga 3 4 Mar 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 5 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Mar 2016
CSS Turnu Măgurele - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 4 CSS Peco Alexandria 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 20 Mar 2016
AFC Astra (GR) - ACS Berceni 1 - 3 Prahova Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 9 Apr 2016
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - CS Tunari 3 - 4 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 8 Apr 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Apr 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - FCM Târgovişte SA 5 - 1 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 25 May 2016
CSS Craiova - LPS Slatina 4 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 May 2016
CSS Turnu Măgurele - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2016
FC Băbeni - LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) 3 - 0 Comunal Băbeni 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Aug 2016
CSM Avântul Reghin - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Sep 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 2 - 4 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2016
CN Dinicu Golescu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Sep 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 0 - 3 Tineretului Rovinari 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 Sep 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Sep 2016
ACSO Filiaşi - AS FC Aninoasa 1 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 16 Sep 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 3 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Afumaţi 3 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2016
ACSM Olteniţa - Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 2 - 3 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Oct 2016
AFC Hermannstadt - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Oct 2016
SCM Pitești (AG) - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 6 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 7 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Oct 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 1 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Oct 2016
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - LPS Slatina 1 - 2 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2016
ACS Șirineasa - CS Podari (DJ) 0 - 1 Comunal Şirineasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Nov 2016
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 2 - 1 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2016
CSS Slatina - LPS Slatina 1 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Braşov SA 2 - 3 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Nov 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 3 - 1 Tineretului Rovinari 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Nov 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - Centrul de Excelenta Buzau 5 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Nov 2016
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 0 - 2 Conpet Strejnicu 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 30 Nov 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Dec 2016
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Tunari 0 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Mar 2017
CS Podari (DJ) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 0 - 3 Unirea Podari 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Mar 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Metalul Reșița SA 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Sporting Lieşti 2 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 Apr 2017
CS Mioveni - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2017
LPS Slatina - CSS Slatina 0 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2017
SCM Pitești (AG) - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 6 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - CS Millenium Giarmata 3 - 1 Tineretului Rovinari 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Apr 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 4 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 7 May 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 10 May 2017
CS Mioveni - CS FC Pitesti 2008 5 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 14 May 2017
ACS Înainte Modelu - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 2 - 2 2016-2017 Liga 3 20 May 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta 4 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti SA (B) - GSIB Mangalia 3 - 0 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul U17 Județean 10 Jun 2017
CSS Slatina - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 12 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
CS Tunari - ACS Urban Titu 3 - 1 Orăşenesc Buftea 2017-2018 Liga 3 29 Aug 2017
FC Star Sport - CS Mioveni 0 - 2 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 4 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 1 - 10 CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
LPS Slatina - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 8 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 0 - 5 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 2 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 2017-2018 Cupa României 13 Sep 2017
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 3 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 15 Sep 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 2 - 4 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
CS Internaţional Băleşti - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 0 - 0 Comunal Băleşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Sep 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Oct 2017
CS Mioveni - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - ACS Ghiroda 2 - 0 Cetate Deva 2017-2018 Liga 3 13 Oct 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS 2 Baia Mare 1 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Oct 2017
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 2 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Oct 2017
CSS Slatina - CS U Craiova 1 - 5 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 15 Nov 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Mioveni 1 - 4 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
ACS Viitorul Ghimbav - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 6 Ghimbav Ghimbav 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Nov 2017
LPS Slatina - CSS Slatina 0 - 8 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 Dec 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - AFC Hermannstadt 2 1 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Internaţional Băleşti 3 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Mar 2018
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 2 - 2 Municipal Drăgăşani 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - ACS Performer Constanța 1 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2018
FC Star Sport - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 2 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 10 Apr 2018
CSS Craiova - LPS Târgu Jiu 0 - 4 CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2018
CS Mioveni - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 11 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2018
ACS FC Avrig - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 1 Central Avrig 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Apr 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2018
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSS Slatina 1 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
ACS Şirineasa - Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara 7 - 1 Jiul Petroşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 12 May 2018
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - CS Internaţional Băleşti 9 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 May 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Juniori U11 24 May 2018
CS Dinamyk Craiova - ACS Primavera Deva 6 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Juniori U11 24 May 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Juniori U15 1 Jun 2018
LPS Târgu Jiu - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2018
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta - AFC Isport Junior Valcea 5 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2018
CS Cautis Steaua Sudului - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 1 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2017-2018 Juniori U11 16 Jun 2018
ACS Metropolitan Ișalnita - LPS Mircea Eliade 0 - 1 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2018
ACS Viitorul Şimian - ACS Dumbrăviţa 0 - 6 Ion Floricică Şimian 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 23 Jun 2018
FC Petrolul Ţicleni - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 3 Petrolul Ţicleni 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 5 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 18 Aug 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Mioveni 2 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CSM Alexandria 0 - 6 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Sep 2018
CS Mioveni - Fotbal Club Argeş 7 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSS Slatina 2 - 2 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
CS Mioveni - CN Dinicu Golescu 6 - 3 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - CS Minaur Baia Mare 0 - 2 Sparta Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga 3 14 Sep 2018
AFC Hărman - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 2 Hărman Arena Hărman 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Sep 2018
CS Mioveni - Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2018
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - AFC Hermannstadt 2 1 - 3 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Oct 2018
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Oct 2018
CSS Slatina - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 0 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 17 Oct 2018
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 4 - 2 Arena CSO Cugir 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Oct 2018
CS Tunari - AS FC Agricola Borcea 5 - 1 Tunari Tunari 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 Nov 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 5 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Nov 2018
CSS Slatina - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 3 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Nov 2018
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - U Craiova 1948 SA 1 - 3 Comunal Răşinari 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Nov 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 3 Sparta Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
ACS Înainte Modelu - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 2 Vasile Enache Modelu 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Mar 2019
LPS Cetate Deva - CS Şoimii Lipova 2 - 2 Cetate Deva 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Mar 2019
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 3 - 2 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 23 Mar 2019
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 3 - 2 Oltenia Işalniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Mar 2019
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani 4 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Mar 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - AFC UTA Arad 8 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Apr 2019
CS Medgidia - Fotbal Club Rapid 0 - 7 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Apr 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 1 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Apr 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 6 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 1 May 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 2 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 May 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 4 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 5 May 2019
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 3 - 0 Bucegi Râşnov 2018-2019 Liga 3 11 May 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 19 May 2019
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - AS FC Agricola Borcea 6 - 2 Trust Cernavodă 2018-2019 Liga 3 18 May 2019
ACS Viitorul Arad - ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 0 - 3 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 14 Jun 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Jun 2019
FC Ozana Târgu Neamț - CSO Viitorul Liteni 1 - 2 Cetate Târgu Neamţ 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 22 Jun 2019
AS Kinder Constanţa - ACS FC Juventus Timişoara 7 - 3 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 24 Jun 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 1 - 3 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 26 Jun 2019
CS Măgura Cisnădie - ACS FC Avrig 3 - 2 Textila Cisnădie 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
Universitatea Craiova - SC FC Voluntari SA 6 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 10 Aug 2019
Universitatea Craiova - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 11 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Aug 2019
CS Mioveni - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Aug 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 17 Aug 2019
CSM Slatina - CSS Craiova 5 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Mioveni 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2019
FC Unirea Dej - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 0 Municipal Dej 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Aug 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Mioveni 0 - 12 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2019
CS Făurei - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 3 - 0 Orăşenesc Făurei 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Sep 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Mioveni 0 - 4 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2019
CS Mioveni - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2019
CS Blejoi - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 0 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2019-2020 Liga 3 21 Sep 2019
ACSO Filiaşi - LPS Cetate Deva 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2019-2020 Liga 3 4 Oct 2019
CS Mioveni - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2019
CSM Alexandria - CS Baloteşti 3 - 1 CSS Peco Alexandria 2019-2020 Liga 3 11 Oct 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Oct 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 10 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Cupa României U19 23 Oct 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CN Dinicu Golescu 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2019
U Craiova 1948 SA - ACS Progresul Pecica 0 - 0 Municipal Târgu Jiu 2019-2020 Liga 3 2 Nov 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Astra 2 4 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
Brasov - Harghita 0 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2019-2020 Cupa Regiunilor 20 Nov 2019
AS FC Pucioasa - ACS Tractorul Cetate 7 - 1 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2019-2020 Liga 3 22 Nov 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 2 - 4 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 23 Nov 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Mioveni 0 - 7 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Iernut 1 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2012-2013 Juniori U11 25 Apr 2013
ASC Corona 2010 Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 7 - 0 Metrom Braşov 2013-2014 Juniori U11 13 May 2014
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Școala de Fotbal Gică Popescu Craiova(DJ) 4 - 2 Conpet Strejnicu 2013-2014 Juniori U11 18 May 2014
SC FC Petrolul Ploiești SA (PH) - ASC Corona 2010 Braşov 3 - 10 Conpet Strejnicu 2013-2014 Juniori U11 18 May 2014
Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2013-2014 Juniori U11 24 May 2014
CS Dinamyk Craiova - ACS Sporting Timișoara (TM) 2 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2013-2014 Juniori U11 24 May 2014
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Juniori U11 2 Jun 2015
FC Benţa Brasov (BV) - CS Metalul Reșița 8 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Juniori U11 2 Jun 2015
LPS Sebeş - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 5 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Juniori U11 2 Jun 2015
FC Unirea Dej - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Juniori U11 2 Jun 2015
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Juniori U11 21 May 2017
AS Sport Kids Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Athletic Slatina 2 - 3 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Juniori U11 21 May 2017
LPS Târgu Jiu - Dinamik Craiova 2 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Juniori U11 21 May 2017
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CSS Giurgiu 0 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2017
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 0 - 3 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2017
Scoala de Fotbal ARD Snagov - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 0 - 2 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2017
AS New Stars - Sport Kids Turnu Severin 9 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Juniori U11 24 May 2018
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CSS Corabia 5 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Juniori U11 24 May 2018
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - CSS Corabia 11 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2018
CS CFR Simeria - ACS Viitorul Arad 0 - 5 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Athletic Slatina 12 - 1 Sala Polivalentă Craiova 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 5 - 3 Sala Polivalentă Craiova 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Athletic Slatina 7 - 2 Sala Polivalentă Craiova 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2018
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 6 - 2 Sala Polivalentă Craiova 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 14 - 3 Sala Polivalentă Craiova 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2018
CS Athletic Slatina - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 14 Sala Polivalentă Craiova 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 6 Sala Polivalentă Craiova 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
CS Athletic Slatina - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 3 - 15 Sala Polivalentă Craiova 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 3 Sala Polivalentă Craiova 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 5 - 2 Sala Polivalentă Craiova 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 4 Dec 2018
Real Junior Vaslui - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 14 Dec 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - Real Junior Vaslui 3 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 14 Dec 2018
CS Inter Galaxy - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 10 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 14 Dec 2018
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - CS Inter Galaxy 6 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 14 Dec 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 1 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 15 Dec 2018
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 5 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 15 Dec 2018
Academia U Cluj Luceafărul - LPS Banatul Timişoara 4 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 15 Dec 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploieşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 4 Baza ARCOM (teren 5 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Juniori U11 8 Jun 2019
LPS Vaslui - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 5 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Juniori U11 8 Jun 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 5 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Juniori U11 8 Jun 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploieşti - LPS Vaslui 0 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 5 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Juniori U11 8 Jun 2019
CSS Craiova - ACS Prosport Academy 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Juniori U13 18 Jun 2019
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Juniori U13 18 Jun 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - AS FCM Bacau 2 - 2 Metrom Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2012
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 1 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2012
CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu - LPS Slatina 2 - 2 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2012
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - SC Bacau 0 - 7 Metrom Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2012
AS Aluminiu Alro Sectia Fotbal- Alro Slatina - FC Damila Maciuca SA 0 - 0 1 Mai - Teren III Slatina 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2012
SC FC Braşov SA - LPS Bacău 7 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2012
FC Damila Maciuca SA - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 2 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2013
LPS Piteşti - CS Mioveni 3 - 1 LPS Piteşti Piteşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2013
CS Sporting Piteşti - SC FC Argeş SA 3 - 1 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2013
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Turnu Severin 1 - 3 CFR Craiova 2012-2013 Juniori U13 23 May 2013
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Casa Bogdan Craiova 2 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2012-2013 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2013
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - LPS Focşani 0 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2013
CSS Turnu Magurele - Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 6 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Târgu Mureș 7 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2013
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Mioveni 0 - 4 Comunal Bradu Bradu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2013
Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu - LPS Târgu Jiu 6 - 2 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2013
CS FOREX Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 2 Forex Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2013
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS FC Clinceni 2 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2013
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 2 Pro Rapid Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2013
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2014
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Mioveni 2 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2014
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 6 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2014
CSS Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 1 - 2 Rapid Piatra Olt 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2014
CS Atletic Bradu - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - Interstar Sibiu 1 - 2 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2014
ACS Academica Argeș - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 3 Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2014
ACS FC Olt Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 0 - 3 Rapid Piatra Olt 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2014
LPS Slatina - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 3 IPA Metalurgistul Slatina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2014
SC CS U Craiova SA - CSS Slatina 1 - 0 Complex Ion Oblemenco - teren Petre Deselnicu Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2014
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Turnu Măgurele 14 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 3 CFR Craiova 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2014
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 6 Voinţa Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Mar 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Slatina 4 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
ACS Academica Argeș - CS Mioveni 2 - 5 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Academica Argeș 2 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
ACS FC Olt Slatina - LPS Târgu Jiu 2 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2015
CSS Slatina - SC CS U Craiova SA 0 - 5 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2015
CSS Braşovia Braşov - LPS Sebeş 1 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2015
CS FC Dinamo Bucuresti - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 2 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul U17 Județean 16 Jun 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 - 2 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Aug 2015
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Craiova 4 - 3 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - LPS Galaţi 5 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Sep 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Astra 0 - 4 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Sep 2015
LPS Slatina - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Sep 2015
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Balotești 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2015
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 1 CFR Craiova 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Oct 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CSMS Iaşi 1 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Oct 2015
CSS Targoviste - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 7 Nov 2015
Academia Gică Popescu - LPS Slatina 2 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 Nov 2015
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 28 Nov 2015
CSS Craiova - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 3 Termo Işalniţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2015
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 1 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Mar 2016
CSS Turnu Măgurele - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 1 CSS Peco Alexandria 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 20 Mar 2016
AFC Astra - ACS Berceni (IF) 1 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 2 Apr 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - CSS Targoviste 5 - 1 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 May 2016
CSS Craiova - LPS Slatina 5 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 May 2016
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CS Universitatea Craiova 1 - 9 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 7 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Aug 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 5 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Sep 2016
CN Dinicu Golescu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 6 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Sep 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Sep 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 6 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2016
SCM Pitești (AG) - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 3 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Oct 2016
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - LPS Slatina 1 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2016
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 3 - 2 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Nov 2016
CSS Slatina - LPS Slatina 9 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 1 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Nov 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - LPS Roman 2 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Nov 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 4 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Dec 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Metalul Reșița SA 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2017
LPS Slatina - CSS Slatina 3 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
SCM Pitești (AG) - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 6 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - 0 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 7 May 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 10 May 2017
CS Dinamyk Craiova - CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
CSS Slatina - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
FC Star Sport - CS Mioveni 3 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 0 - 20 CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
LPS Slatina - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 0 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 4 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 4 - 1 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 4 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Oct 2017
CS Mioveni - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 0 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Oct 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Foresta Suceava 0 - 1 Minerul Motru 2017-2018 Liga 2 4 Nov 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 12 Nov 2017
CSS Slatina - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 6 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 15 Nov 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Mioveni 1 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
LPS Slatina - CSS Slatina 1 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Liga 2 18 Mar 2018
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 7 - 0 Municipal Drăgăşani 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
CS Afumaţi - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2017-2018 Liga 2 31 Mar 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2018
CSS Craiova - LPS Târgu Jiu 0 - 0 CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2018
CS Mioveni - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 8 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2018
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 2 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 5 May 2018
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Juniori U15 1 Jun 2018
CS Metalul Peretu - CS Victoria Țăndărei (IL) 3 - 4 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2018
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 18 Aug 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Mioveni 2 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
CS Mioveni - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSS Slatina 7 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
CS Mioveni - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 22 Sep 2018
CS Mioveni - Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Sep 2018
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 3 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Nov 2018
CSS Slatina - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 10 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Nov 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 9 Mar 2019
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSS Slatina 7 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 Mar 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - AFC UTA Arad 4 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Apr 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 6 Apr 2019
ACS Energeticianul - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 3 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 14 Apr 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 4 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Apr 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Baloteşti 4 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 26 Apr 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 4 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 1 May 2019
CS Baloteşti - ACS Energeticianul 1 - 4 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 15 May 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 25 May 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 3 - 2 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 14 Jun 2019
Universitatea Craiova - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 1 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Aug 2019
CS Mioveni - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Aug 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Mioveni 1 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 17 Aug 2019
CSM Slatina - CSS Craiova 5 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 0 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2019-2020 Liga 2 24 Aug 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Mioveni 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Mioveni 2 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Mioveni 4 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 8 Sep 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 2 14 Sep 2019
CS Mioveni - CN Dinicu Golescu 8 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 15 Sep 2019
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 4 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2019-2020 Liga 2 28 Sep 2019
CS Mioveni - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 7 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Oct 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CN Dinicu Golescu 11 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 2 17 Nov 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Mioveni 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 30 Nov 2019


Calendar