Nume:Safta Mihai


Din: Iordăcheanu, judetul Prahova


NumeSafta
PrenumeMihai
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC FC Braşov SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 1 - 2 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2012
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 2 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2013
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 4 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2013
SC FC Buftea SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 3 Laromet Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2013
ACS FC Danut Coman Pitesti - CS Sc. F. Gica Popescu Craiova 3 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2012-2013 Juniori U11 28 Apr 2013
ACS FC Danut Coman Pitesti - ASA Hidroelectra Rm. Valcea 2 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2012-2013 Juniori U11 28 Apr 2013
CSM Focsani - CSS Slobozia 4 - 3 Gloria Buzău 2012-2013 Juniori U13 21 May 2013
CSM Unirea Slobozia - AC Onix Gr. Șc. Victor Frunză Râmnicu Sărat 1 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2012-2013 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2013
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Berceni 3 - 5 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2013
FC Gloria Buzău - LPS Galaţi 3 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2013
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 4 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2013
CS Aerostar Bacău - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 0 - 1 Aerostar Bacău 2013-2014 Liga 3 29 Nov 2013
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - LPS Focşani 1 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2014
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 6 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2014
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2014
CS FC Balş 2007 (OT) - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 1 - 1 Parc Balş 2013-2014 Liga 3 29 Mar 2014
CSS Târgovişte - SC Dinamo 1948 București SA 0 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2013-2014 Juniori U13 17 May 2014
CS Forex Brașov - FC Csikzsereda Miercurea Ciuc 8 - 0 Forex Braşov 2013-2014 Juniori U15 24 May 2014
LPS Buzău - LPS Focşani 4 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Juniori U15 27 May 2014
CS Forex Brașov (BV) - CSM Focsani 2 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Juniori U13 25 May 2014
FC Panciu (VN) - SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Panciu 2014-2015 Cupa României 30 Jul 2014
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Iernut 2 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2014-2015 Liga 3 4 Oct 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 2 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2014
CS Podari (DJ) - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 1 Unirea Podari 2014-2015 Liga 3 11 Oct 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - CS FOREX Braşov 3 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2014
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 2 - 0 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Liga 3 7 Nov 2014
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2014-2015 Liga 3 14 Nov 2014
FC Gloria Buzău - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 0 - 3 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2014
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 2 - 1 Romprim Bucureşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Mar 2015
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 9 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
CS Afumaţi - CS Podari (DJ) 0 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2014-2015 Liga 3 20 Mar 2015
FC Gloria Buzău - LPS Focşani 2 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Mar 2015
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - AS FC Astra 4 - 0 Vega Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
AS FC Precizia Săcele - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 5 - 2 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 28 Mar 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 5 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
FC Zagon (CV) - CS Sporting Lieşti 2 - 2 Comunal Zagon 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Apr 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 2 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Focşani 5 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2015
ACS FC Viitorul Axintele (IL) - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Comunal Axintele 2014-2015 Liga 3 2 May 2015
CS Aerostar Bacău - CSM Paşcani 3 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2014-2015 Liga 3 8 May 2015
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 3 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - LPS Focşani 2 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Juniori U15 6 Jun 2015
FC Puiesti - ACS Victoria Traian 8 - 7 Comunal Puieşti 2015-2016 Cupa României 15 Jul 2015
AFC Hărman - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 1 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Aug 2015
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 3 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Sep 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Luceafărul Bălan (SJ) 2 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Liga 3 4 Sep 2015
CS Podari (DJ) - AS FC Aninoasa 2 - 1 Unirea Podari 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Sep 2015
AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 3 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Oct 2015
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 4 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 5 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Oct 2015
CS Tunari - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 2 - 3 Tunari Tunari 2015-2016 Liga 3 17 Oct 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 4 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Oct 2015
AFC Metalosport Galaţi - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 1 - 1 Dunărea Galaţi 2015-2016 Liga 3 31 Oct 2015
CS Unirea Jucu - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 Nov 2015
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - ACSM Olteniţa 3 - 3 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 Nov 2015
Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 3 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 9 Dec 2015
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Mar 2016
ACS Urban Titu - ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele 1 - 2 Orăşenesc Titu 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Mar 2016
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Mar 2016
FC Gloria Buzău - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 1 - 3 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2016
FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) - ACS Înainte Modelu 3 - 4 Romprim Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 1 Apr 2016
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 3 - 3 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Apr 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS FC Zalău 2 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Liga 3 23 Apr 2016
FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 9 Romprim Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 6 May 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 14 May 2016
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - ACSM Olteniţa 3 - 0 Delta Tulcea 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 May 2016
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - FC Petrolul Ploiesti 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2015-2016 Juniori U13 29 May 2016
LPS Buzău - LPS Mircea Eliade 1 - 5 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - LPS Roman 5 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Aug 2016
FCM Târgovişte SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 6 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 1 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Sep 2016
FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 0 - 0 Romprim Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 Sep 2016
CS Aerostar Bacău - CS Sporting Lieşti 7 - 6 Aerostar Bacău 2016-2017 Cupa României 14 Sep 2016
FCM Târgovişte SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 4 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2016
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - ACS Înainte Modelu 2 - 3 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2016-2017 Liga 3 24 Sep 2016
AS FC Astra - CSM Ploieşti 2 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - SCM Pitești (AG) 3 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2016
CSS Targoviste - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS 2 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Oct 2016
CS Balotești - ACS Performer Constanța 1 - 7 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Gloria Junior 0 - 12 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2016
CS Podari (DJ) - CS Mioveni 2 1 - 2 Unirea Podari 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 Nov 2016
CS Sporting Lieşti - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 2 Comunal Lieşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 Nov 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2016
AFC Hărman - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Apr 2017
CS Podari (DJ) - ACSO Filiaşi 0 - 3 Unirea Podari 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Apr 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Buzau - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 4 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 30 Apr 2017
AS FC Aninoasa - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 4 Comunal Aninoasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 6 May 2017
CSS Targoviste - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 2 - 3 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 May 2017
ACS Urban Titu - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Titu 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 May 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Performer Constanța 1 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 May 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 4 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2017
CS Metalul Reșița - SCM Pitești (AG) 2 - 4 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 27 May 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Balotești 6 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Sep 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 6 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 5 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 1 - 3 Comunal Borcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Sep 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Targoviste 1 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
AFC Hărman - CS Avântul Valea Mărului 4 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Sep 2017
AFC Astra Giurgiu - CSM Ploieşti 4 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 2 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSM Roman 0 - 3 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Oct 2017
AFC Metalosport Galaţi - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 10 Dunărea Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 4 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2017
CSS Târgovişte - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 4 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Apr 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - CSM Ploieşti 4 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2018
CSM Roman - AFC Hărman 1 - 2 Moldova Roman 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Apr 2018
ACS Pro Team - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 4 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 4 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 2 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 2 May 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 7 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Sporting Lieşti 2 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 May 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 2 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
CSS Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 3 Central-Unirea Nucet 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
ACSM Olteniţa - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 2 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Sep 2018
CS Sporting Lieşti - ACS Foresta Suceava 0 - 0 Comunal Lieşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Oct 2018
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CSM Flacăra Moreni 0 - 2 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Nov 2018
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 3 - 2 Portul Constanţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 4 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2018
ACSM Olteniţa - ACS Sportul Chiscani 0 - 0 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Nov 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2019
CSS Targoviste - CN Dinicu Golescu 6 - 3 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Apr 2019
ACSO Filiaşi - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 2 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Apr 2019
CSS Târgovişte - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 1 - 5 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 14 Apr 2019
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CS Afumaţi 1 - 3 Comunal Borcea 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Apr 2019
CSS Târgovişte - CSS Braşovia Braşov 4 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Apr 2019
CS Atletic Bradu - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 0 - 2 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Apr 2019
ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 3 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 5 May 2019
AFC Metalul Buzău - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 May 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - CS Făurei 5 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 May 2019
CSS Târgovişte - Independenta Baia Mare 4 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Jocuri de clasament Liga 1 22 May 2019
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 4 - 2 Park Arena Făgăraş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 10 Aug 2019
ACS Ajax Botoroaga - CSM Alexandria 1 - 3 Comunal Botoroaga 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 3 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Aug 2019
ACS Înainte Modelu - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 3 - 3 Vasile Enache Modelu 2019-2020 Liga 3 23 Aug 2019
CSM Ploieşti - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 7 Conpet Strejnicu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Aug 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 8 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Aug 2019
CS Afumaţi - CS Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai 2 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2019
CSM Ploieşti - AFC Astra 0 - 3 Conpet Strejnicu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2019
Universitatea Craiova 2 - ACS Tractorul Cetate 3 - 2 Extensiv Craiova 2019-2020 Liga 3 20 Sep 2019
CS Făurei - CS Medgidia 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Făurei 2019-2020 Liga 3 5 Oct 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2019
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 9 Baza Sportivă LPS Buzău Buzău 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Oct 2019
CS Medgidia - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 0 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2019-2020 Liga 3 16 Nov 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSS Târgovişte 3 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 23 Nov 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Buzău - CSM Focșani (VN) 5 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Juniori U11 8 May 2014
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CSO Baraolt 2 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Juniori U13 28 May 2015
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 5 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Juniori U13 28 May 2015
CS Europa Alba Iulia (AB) - AFC ASA 2013 Targu Mures (MS) 1 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Juniori U13 28 May 2015
AS Unirea Tărlungeni - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Juniori U13 28 May 2015
LPS Slatina - Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi 0 - 4 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Juniori U11 4 Jun 2015
ACS FC ACADEMICA ARGEȘ (AG) - CS Dinamyk Craiova 1 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Juniori U11 4 Jun 2015
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - FC CFR Timişoara 1 - 3 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Juniori U11 4 Jun 2015
CS Atletico Roșiorii de Vede (TR) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Juniori U11 4 Jun 2015
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - AS Toni Dobos 3 - 2 Prosport Arena Bucureşti 2015-2016 Juniori U11 4 Jun 2016
CS Prosport Focşani - CS U Craiova (DJ) 1 - 6 Prosport Arena Bucureşti 2015-2016 Juniori U11 4 Jun 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Juniori U13 9 Jun 2017
CS Cautis Steaua Sudului - CS Concordia Chiajna 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2017-2018 Juniori U11 26 May 2018
ACS Stăruința Zagon - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 0 - 3 Sala - Primăverii Sanpetru 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 30 Nov 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 3 Sala - Primăverii Sanpetru 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 30 Nov 2019
ACS Stăruința Zagon - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 3 Sala - Primăverii Sanpetru 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2019
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 3 Sala - Primăverii Sanpetru 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2019
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 0 Sala - Primăverii Sanpetru 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2019
ACS Stăruința Zagon - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 6 Sala - Primăverii Sanpetru 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti 0 - 2 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 16 Sep 2012
SC FC Braşov SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2012
SC FC Argeş SA - CS Grup Scolar Industrial Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2012
CSM Moreni - FC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2012
SC FC Argeş SA - FC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2012
CSS Braşovia Braşov - FCM Dinamo Onesti 1 - 4 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2012
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC CF Brăila SA 4 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2012
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2012
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 8 Dec 2012
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - FCM Dunarea Galaţi 5 - 0 Pro Rapid Bucureşti 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2013
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 2 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2013
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 1 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2013
LPS Galactic Buzau - SC FC Otelul SA Galaţi 5 - 6 Gloria Buzău 2012-2013 Juniori U13 21 May 2013
Otelul Galati - FC Farul Constanţa 1920 0 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2012-2013 Juniori U15 8 Jun 2013
FC Junior Târgu Mureș (MS) - CSO Stei (BH) 1 - 0 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 29 Jun 2013
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - CS FC Farul Constanţa 1 - 4 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2013
FC Gloria Buzău - AFC Săgeata Năvodari 2 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2013
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2013
CS Mioveni - LPS Slatina 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - LPS Galaţi 1 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2013
FC Concordia Chiajna - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2013
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - LPS Bacău 1 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2013
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - FC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 5 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2013
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - AFC Săgeata Năvodari 3 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2014
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS FC Clinceni 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2014
LPS Buzău - ACS Star’s Brăila (BR) 5 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Juniori U13 25 May 2014
CS Şcoala de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CS Forex Brașov (BV) 5 - 7 Forex Braşov 2013-2014 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2014
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - CS FOREX Braşov 7 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2014
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2014
FC Gloria Buzău - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 0 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2014
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
FC Gloria Buzău - LPS Focşani 2 - 3 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Mar 2015
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - AS FC Astra 1 - 2 Vega Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
AS FC Precizia Săcele - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 3 - 0 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2015
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 5 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 5 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Voluntari SA 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 2 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Focşani 4 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2015
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 5 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Sep 2015
ACS Berceni (IF) - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 3 Comunal Berceni 2015-2016 Liga 2 19 Sep 2015
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 1 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Foresta Suceava 2 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2015-2016 Liga 2 7 Nov 2015
Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 4 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) 0 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2015-2016 Liga 2 28 Nov 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 3 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 9 Dec 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Liga 2 27 Feb 2016
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 2 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Mar 2016
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 26 Mar 2016
FC Gloria Buzău - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 1 - 6 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 2 Apr 2016
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 9 Apr 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Apr 2016
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 6 - 7 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 21 May 2016
CFR Constanţa (CT) - AS Viitorul Însurăţei 8 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 1 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Liga 2 20 Aug 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Afumaţi 2 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 3 Sep 2016
SC FCM Targoviste SA - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 13 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 6 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2016
SC FCM Targoviste SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 17 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Foresta Suceava 3 - 3 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga 2 21 Sep 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2016
CSS Târgovişte - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2016
CS Baloteşti - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 22 Oct 2016
CS Balotești - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 3 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 30 Oct 2016
CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) - CS Afumaţi 1 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 19 Nov 2016
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 5 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - SCM Pitești (AG) 2 - 3 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
CS Baloteşti - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 27 Apr 2017
ACS Performer Constanța - LPS Galaţi 0 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 27 May 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 0 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Balotești 2 - 1 Central-Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 4 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 9 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
AFC Astra Giurgiu - CSM Ploieşti 4 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 5 - 1 Comunal Doicești 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 6 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 8 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2017
CSS Targoviste - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 4 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - CSM Ploieşti 0 - 13 Chimia Brazi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2018
ACS Pro Team - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 1 Central-Unirea Nucet 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 2 May 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 5 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
AFC UTA Arad - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 1 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Jun 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 9 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
CSS Targoviste - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 1 Central-Unirea Nucet 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
CS Baloteşti - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 0 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 22 Sep 2018
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 1 Portul Constanţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Mar 2019
CSS Târgovişte - CN Dinicu Golescu 5 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2019
CSS Targoviste - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 3 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Apr 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - LPS Suceava 9 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 5 May 2019
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 4 - 2 Park Arena Făgăraş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 10 Aug 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 4 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Aug 2019
CSM Ploieşti - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 7 Conpet Strejnicu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Aug 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 3 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Aug 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Sep 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2019
CSM Ploieşti - AFC Astra 0 - 6 Conpet Strejnicu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 5 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2019


Calendar