Nume:Murariu Alexandru


Din: Bucureşti, judetul Bucureşti


NumeMurariu
PrenumeAlexandru
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Suceava - SCFC Ceahlaul SA 1 - 5 1 Mai Iţcani 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2012
CF Noua Generatie Iaşi - CSS Botoşani 0 - 0 Tineretului sintetic Iaşi 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2012
LPS Iaşi - ACS Rapid CFR Suceava 4 - 1 Emil Alexandrescu sintetic Iaşi 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2012
LPS Suceava - CSMS Iaşi 3 - 0 1 Mai Iţcani 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 8 Dec 2012
ACS Rapid CFR Suceava - SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 0 - 14 1 Mai Iţcani 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2013
CSMS Iaşi - LPS Roman 3 - 4 Emil Alexandrescu sintetic Iaşi 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2013
CSS Botoşani - AFC Botoşani 1 - 2 Comunal Roma 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2013
ACS Rapid CFR Suceava - SC Sporting Club SA Vaslui 1 - 2 1 Mai Iţcani 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2013
LPS Suceava - CSMS Iaşi 4 - 1 1 Mai Iţcani 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2014
ACS Rapid CFR Suceava - CSMS Iaşi 0 - 4 1 Mai Iţcani 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2014
CSMS Iaşi - ASC Bacău 4 - 2 Emil Alexandrescu sintetic Iaşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Aug 2014
CSMS Iaşi - ASC Bacău 9 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu sintetic Iaşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2014
ACS Rapid Suceava - LPS Piatra Neamţ 2 - 1 1 Mai Iţcani 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2014
ACS Rapid Suceava - LPS Piatra Neamţ 3 - 4 1 Mai Iţcani 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2014
LPS Piatra Neamţ - FCM Dinamo Onesti 0 - 6 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2014
LPS Piatra Neamţ - FCM Dinamo Onesti 0 - 4 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2014
CSMS Iaşi - ACS Rapid Suceava 9 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu sintetic Iaşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2014
CSMS Iaşi - ACS Rapid Suceava 13 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu sintetic Iaşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2014
CSS Botoşani - AFC Botoşani 4 - 0 Comunal Roma 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
CSS Botoşani - AFC Botoşani 1 - 4 Comunal Roma 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
ASC Bacău - ACS Rapid Suceava 3 - 0 Lucreţiu Avram Bacău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2015
AFC Botoşani - CS FCM Dorohoi 2 - 2 Siretul Bucecea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
LPS Iaşi - ASC Bacău 11 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu sintetic Iaşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2015
LPS Iaşi - ASC Bacău 1 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu sintetic Iaşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2015
LPS Piatra Neamţ - LPS Bacău 0 - 2 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2015
LPS Piatra Neamţ - LPS Bacău 2 - 1 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Sep 2015
CSMS Iaşi - CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 - 0 Emil Alexandrescu II Iaşi 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Sep 2015
LPS Roman - SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 - 2 Constantinescu Nehoiu Roman 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2015
LPS Roman - LPS Bacău 3 - 2 Constantinescu Nehoiu Roman 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 7 Nov 2015
LPS Roman - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 0 Constantinescu Nehoiu Roman 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Nov 2015
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 2 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 0 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
ACS Pro Team - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 2 - 0 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
ACS Pro Team - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 1 - 4 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
ACS Pro Team - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 0 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
ACS Pro Team - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 1 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Sportul Snagov SA 4 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 17 Sep 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Sportul Snagov SA 16 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 17 Sep 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - CSM Ploieşti 2 - 6 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Sep 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - CSM Ploieşti 0 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Sep 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - CS Afumaţi 1 - 4 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - CS Afumaţi 5 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 5 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - CSS Târgovişte 5 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Nov 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 6 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 2 - 1 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 0 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 12 Nov 2017
FC Star Sport - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 4 - 2 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 15 Nov 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 5 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
AFC Metalul Buzău - ACS Sportul Chiscani 2 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
CSM Ploieşti - LPS Focşani 3 - 0 Akademika Pleaşa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
CSM Ploieşti - LPS Focşani 1 - 5 Akademika Pleaşa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 6 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 3 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Afumaţi 4 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Afumaţi 1 - 8 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 7 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 0 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CS Mioveni 2 4 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Apr 2018
ACS Pro Team - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2018
ACS Pro Team - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 4 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2018
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - CSS Alexandria 3 - 0 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2018
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - CSS Alexandria 2 - 0 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 5 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS Înainte Modelu 3 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
CSM Slatina - ACSO Filiaşi 12 - 11 1 Mai Slatina 2018-2019 Cupa României 28 Aug 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 8 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 6 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
U Craiova 1948 SA - AS FC Pucioasa 0 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Sep 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 5 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 15 Sep 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 15 Sep 2018
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - CSM Roman 6 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 3 28 Sep 2018
Dream Team Bucuresti - Atletic Drobeta 1 - 1 Comunal Cernica 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 7 Oct 2018
CS Tunari - CS Făurei 6 - 1 Tunari Tunari 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Oct 2018
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - SCM Gloria Buzău 0 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Oct 2018
Carmen București - Dream Team Bucuresti 6 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 14 Oct 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 2 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 17 Oct 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 0 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Cupa României U17 17 Oct 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 8 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Oct 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Oct 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 0 - 1 Central-Unirea Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 2 Central-Unirea Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
ACS Flacăra Horezu - AS FC Pucioasa 2 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 Nov 2018
AS FC Agricola Borcea - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 4 Comunal Borcea 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Nov 2018
AFC Danut Coman - CSO Bragadiru 12 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2018
FC Arges - AS PRO Junior Craiova 0 - 5 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2018
CS Medgidia - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 2 - 1 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Nov 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 4 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Mar 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Balotești 15 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2019
CS Balotești - ACS Pro Team 2 - 4 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2019
CS Balotești - ACS Pro Team 1 - 3 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 7 Apr 2019
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CS Medgidia 1 - 2 Comunal Borcea 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Apr 2019
CS Sporting Lieşti - CSM Focşani 2007 0 - 1 Comunal Lieşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Apr 2019
AFC Astra 2 - U Craiova 1948 SA 0 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Apr 2019
CSS Slatina - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Apr 2019
CSS Slatina - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Apr 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 3 - 4 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 4 May 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 7 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 8 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 0 - 2 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 May 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 4 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 6 Jun 2019
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - AS Decebal Eşelniţa 6 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 15 Jun 2019
CS Luceafărul Craiova - CS Jiul Rovinari 2016 1 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 15 Jun 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 5 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Sep 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Sep 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Sep 2019
ACS Mostiştea Ulmu - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja 3 - 0 Ulmu Ulmu 2019-2020 Liga 3 5 Oct 2019
CSS Târgovişte - LPS Suceava 2 - 4 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 13 Oct 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 12 Oct 2019
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - Navobi Iasi 1 - 0 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2019-2020 Liga 2 Feminin 20 Oct 2019
CSS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 15 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 19 Oct 2019
CSS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 3 - 4 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 19 Oct 2019
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 10 - 0 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2019-2020 Liga de junioare U15 26 Oct 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 27 Oct 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 0 Agronomie Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 3 Nov 2019
CS Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai - CS Tunari 1 - 1 Callatis Mangalia 2019-2020 Liga 3 2 Nov 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Cupa României U17 6 Nov 2019
AS FC Pucioasa - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 0 - 0 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2019
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 5 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 16 Nov 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 5 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2019
CSS Targoviste - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 3 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 16 Nov 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Petrolul 52 4 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Nov 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 4 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 23 Nov 2019
CS Mioveni - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2019
CS Mioveni - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - Universitatea Craiova 2 1 - 2 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga 3 22 Nov 2019


Calendar