Nume:Anton Sergiu


Din: Bucureşti, judetul Bucureşti


NumeAnton
PrenumeSergiu
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Slatina - CS Dinamyk Craiova 0 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2012-2013 Juniori U11 25 Apr 2013
CSM Focșani - AC Onix Gr. Șc. Victor Frunză Râmnicu Sărat 1 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2012-2013 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2013
FC Bolintin Malu Spart (GR) - CS Viitorul Dragomireşti 2 - 6 Orăşenesc Bolintin Vale 2012-2013 Campionatul U19 Județean 13 Jun 2013
ACS Berceni - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 1 - 1 Comunal Berceni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2013
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - ACS Berceni 1 - 1 Pro Rapid Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2013
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2013-2014 Liga 3 29 Nov 2013
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS FC Clinceni 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Mar 2014
ACS Berceni - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 1 - 3 Comunal Berceni 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2014
AS Portul Călărași (CL) - Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi 2 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2013-2014 Juniori U13 20 May 2014
ACS Star’s Brăila (BR) - CS Forex Brașov (BV) 5 - 6 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Juniori U13 26 May 2014
AS Arsenal Malu (GR) - CS Tunari 3 - 2 Comunal Malu 2014-2015 Cupa României 16 Jul 2014
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Aerostar Bacău 0 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Liga 3 30 Aug 2014
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Tunari 4 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Liga 3 5 Sep 2014
ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 1 Parc Bragadiru 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2014
ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) - ACS Înainte Modelu 2 - 2 Callatis Mangalia 2014-2015 Liga 3 20 Sep 2014
ACS Urban Titu - CS Atletic Bradu 2 - 0 Orăşenesc Titu 2014-2015 Liga 3 26 Sep 2014
ACS Berceni - Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 5 Comunal 2 Berceni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2014
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 5 - 1 Cosma Zaiţ Tulcea 2014-2015 Liga 3 11 Oct 2014
SC FC Rapid SA - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 2 - 1 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2014
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 4 Agronomie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 2 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Liga 3 25 Oct 2014
Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Rapid SA 6 - 0 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2014
CS Concordia Chiajna - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2014
CS Afumaţi - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 1 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2014-2015 Liga 3 7 Nov 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 6 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
CS Sporting Lieşti - SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) 1 - 1 Comunal Lieşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 21 Nov 2014
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - CS Podari (DJ) 1 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2014-2015 Liga 3 7 Mar 2015
ACS Berceni - SC FC Rapid SA 1 - 1 Comunal 2 Berceni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 8 Mar 2015
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Mioveni 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Prefabricate Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
AFC Astra (GR) - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 0 - 0 Astra Ploieşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 20 Mar 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 8 Antilopa Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS FC Farul Constanţa 1 - 6 1 Mai Slobozia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - ACS Urban Titu 3 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2014-2015 Liga 3 3 Apr 2015
CS Stefanesti - CS Inter Clinceni (IF) 3 - 0 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2014-2015 Liga 3 18 Apr 2015
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - AS FC Astra 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2015
ACS Urban Titu - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 0 - 2 Orăşenesc Titu 2014-2015 Liga 3 8 May 2015
CS Stefanesti - CS Atletic Bradu 2 - 0 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2014-2015 Liga 3 29 May 2015
ACS SF Farul 2010 Constanta - ACS FC Academica Pitesti 0 - 3 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Juniori U15 7 Jun 2015
CS Unirea Mănăstirea (CL) - CS Portul Constanța (CT) 2 - 0 Comunal Mânăstirea 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2015
FC Paulesti - FC Puiesti 2 - 0 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2015-2016 Cupa României 29 Jul 2015
ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele - SCM Pitești (AG) 0 - 0 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Aug 2015
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2015
ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 1 - 0 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Sep 2015
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Unirea Jucu 1 - 6 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Liga 3 3 Oct 2015
ACS Berceni - AFC Astra (GR) 3 - 4 Comunal 2 Berceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2015
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Oct 2015
Universitatea Alexandria - Armonia Dolhesti 0 - 3 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 18 Oct 2015
ACSO Filiaşi - CSM Lugoj 0 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Oct 2015
CS Afumaţi - CS Atletic Bradu 2 - 3 Comunal Afumaţi 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 Oct 2015
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 5 - 1 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2015
ACS Berceni (IF) - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 0 - 2 Comunal 2 Berceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 8 Nov 2015
AS FC Aninoasa - CS Atletic Bradu 2 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 Nov 2015
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 28 Nov 2015
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Berceni 2 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2015
ACS Gloria Popesti Leordeni (IF) - Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 2 - 2 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Mar 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Balotești 2 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Mar 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS FC Farul Constanţa 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Mar 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 1 - 0 Comunal Doicești 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 3 Apr 2016
CS Afumaţi - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Apr 2016
ACS Berceni - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 2 Comunal 2 Berceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 10 Apr 2016
CS Balotești - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 2 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2016
AS FC Aninoasa - ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele 0 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Apr 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - CSS Botoşani 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Apr 2016
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 4 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - ACS Berceni (IF) 3 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 May 2016
CS Stefanesti - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 0 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 May 2016
CSO Slănic - CS Sporting Piteşti 0 - 11 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2016
CS Jiul Petroşani - CSS Caracal (OT) 3 - 4 Tăblierul Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2016
ACS Unirea Brânceni - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 3 - 1 Comunal Brânceni 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Aug 2016
ACSM Olteniţa - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 2 - 1 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Sep 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 6 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2016
AS FC Astra - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 5 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2016
AFC Hărman - CSM Roman 4 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Sep 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 5 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Sep 2016
Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 5 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Oct 2016
ACS Înainte Modelu - AFC Astra 2 0 - 0 Vasile Enache Modelu 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Oct 2016
CS Petrolistul Boldești - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 0 - 1 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Oct 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 4 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Oct 2016
CS Mioveni 2 - AFCM Alexandria 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Nov 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 23 Nov 2016
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 1 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 Nov 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - ACS Șirineasa 2 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Mar 2017
AS FC Astra - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 8 - 3 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2017
CSM Ploieşti - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 3 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Mar 2017
CS Avântul Valea Mărului - CS Sporting Lieşti 3 - 2 Comunal Prof. Costică Popovici Valea Mărului 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Mar 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - Centrul de Excelenta Buzau 3 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Apr 2017
AS FC Aninoasa - ACS Șirineasa 2 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Apr 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 2 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Apr 2017
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - AFC Astra 2 3 - 1 Voinţa Domneşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 6 May 2017
CS Mioveni 2 - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 May 2017
Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 - CS Tunari 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 28 May 2017
ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 13 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 10 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
AFC Voinţa Saelele - ACS Drobeta 4 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2017
CS Sporting Piteşti - ACSF Alb-Negru al Studenţilor Clujeni Cluj-Napoca 5 - 3 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 22 Jun 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Afumaţi 7 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
ACS Sportul Chiscani - CS Sporting Lieşti 1 - 3 Sportul Chiscani 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 14 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
AS FC Agricola Borcea - ACS Victoria Traian 7 - 0 Comunal Borcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Sep 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Rapid Bucureşti 2 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
CS Balotești - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 12 Comunal Corbeanca Corbeanca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 10 Sep 2017
AS FC Aninoasa - AFCM Alexandria 0 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Sep 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - ACSM Olteniţa 2 - 2 Trust Cernavodă 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Sep 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - CS Afumaţi 5 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 1 - 3 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Oct 2017
FC Star Sport - CS U Craiova 1 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Oct 2017
CS Afumaţi - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2017
ACS Înainte Modelu - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 4 - 3 Vasile Enache Modelu 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 Nov 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 18 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 15 Nov 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 9 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 6 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 3 Dec 2017
CSS Alexandria - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 1 - 3 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2018
AFCM Alexandria - AS FC Aninoasa 1 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
CS Sporting Lieşti - CSM Roman 2 - 1 Comunal Lieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 31 Mar 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 5 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Apr 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 4 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 0 - 4 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 7 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS Sportul Chiscani 3 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Apr 2018
ACS Pro Team - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2018
CS Afumaţi - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 11 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2018
CS Mioveni 2 - AFCM Alexandria 1 - 5 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 May 2018
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 4 Delta Tulcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 May 2018
CS U Craiova - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 2 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2017-2018 Juniori U13 24 Jun 2018
CS Balotești - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 12 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 12 Aug 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 6 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 8 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2018
CS Afumaţi - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 3 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
U Craiova 1948 SA - AS FC Pucioasa 0 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Sep 2018
AFC Hărman - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 1 - 2 Hărman Arena Hărman 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Sep 2018
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - Luceafarul Filiași 2 7 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 23 Sep 2018
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACS Unirea Bascov 0 - 2 Flacăra Moreni 2018-2019 Liga 3 28 Sep 2018
CS Balotești - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 2 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2018
CSM Alexandria - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Oct 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 6 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 0 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Cupa României U17 17 Oct 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Oct 2018
CS Medgidia - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 2 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2018-2019 Liga 3 27 Oct 2018
ACS FC Avrig - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 1 - 0 Central Avrig 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 Nov 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 11 Nov 2018
ACS Unirea Bascov - ACS Flacăra Horezu 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 Nov 2018
ACSO Filiaşi - AFC Astra 2 1 - 2 Oltenia Işalniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
ACSM Olteniţa - CS Făurei 0 - 0 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Mar 2019
ACS Petrolul 52 - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2019
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Mar 2019
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 1 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Mar 2019
SCM Gloria Buzău - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2019
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSM Flacăra Moreni 2 - 5 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Apr 2019
AFC Astra 2 - U Craiova 1948 SA 0 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Apr 2019
CS Tunari - CS Afumaţi 0 - 2 Tunari Tunari 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
CS Afumaţi - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 2 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2018-2019 Liga 3 11 May 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Poli Timişoara 6 - 0 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 19 May 2019
U Craiova 1948 SA - CSM Flacăra Moreni 3 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 May 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 9 Jun 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 14 Jun 2019
CS Sporting Piteşti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 4 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2019
CS Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai - ACS Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior 6 - 1 Techirghiol Techirghiol 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 22 Jun 2019
CS Victoria Cumpăna - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 6 - 0 Centenar 2018 Cumpăna 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi - CSM Focşani 2007 1 - 2 Portul Roşu Galaţi 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 4 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Aug 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 17 Aug 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 9 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 1 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2019-2020 Liga 3 23 Aug 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 11 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Aug 2019
CSM Alexandria - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 0 - 2 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2019-2020 Cupa României 27 Aug 2019
ACS Flacăra Horezu - CS Şoimii Lipova 2 - 0 Treapt Horezu 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
ACS Foresta Suceava - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 3 - 0 Areni Suceava 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Sep 2019
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Măgurele - CSM Slatina 0 - 5 Voinţa Saelele 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Sep 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 8 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2019
CS Viitorul Dăeşti - AS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 2 - 2 Gheorghe Ciociu Fedeleşoiu 2019-2020 Liga 3 21 Sep 2019
CS Făurei - CS Mioveni 1 - 5 Orăşenesc Făurei 2019-2020 Cupa României 25 Sep 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 5 Oct 2019
Universitatea Craiova 2 - CSM Alexandria 2 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2019-2020 Liga 3 4 Oct 2019
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. - CSM Slatina 1 - 1 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 12 Oct 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Oct 2019
CS Aerostar Bacău - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 2 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2019-2020 Liga 3 25 Oct 2019
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 8 Baza Sportivă LPS Buzău Buzău 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Nov 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 5 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Nov 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 1 - 6 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Cupa României U19 6 Nov 2019
CS Viitorul Ianca - CS Afumaţi 0 - 0 Ştefan Vrăbioru Ianca 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 6 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Nov 2019
CS Sporting Lieşti - ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi 2 - 1 Comunal Lieşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Nov 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 1 Dec 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS FC Danut Coman Pitesti - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 5 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2012-2013 Juniori U11 25 Apr 2013
CS Kinder Târgoviște (DB) - SC FC Petrolul Ploiești SA (PH) 2 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2013-2014 Juniori U11 8 May 2014
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Buzău 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2013-2014 Juniori U11 17 May 2014
SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Juniori U13 27 May 2015
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - SC CS U Craiova SA 0 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Juniori U13 27 May 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSS Caracal (OT) 4 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Juniori U13 27 May 2015
FC CFR Timişoara - CS Dinamyk Craiova 0 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Juniori U11 5 Jun 2015
ACS FC ACADEMICA ARGEȘ (AG) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 8 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Juniori U11 5 Jun 2015
CS Dinamyk Craiova - ACS FC ACADEMICA ARGEȘ (AG) 2 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Juniori U11 5 Jun 2015
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - CS Atletico Arad 4 - 5 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Juniori U11 17 Jun 2015
CS U Craiova (DJ) - CS Luceafărul Cluj 0 - 4 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2015-2016 Juniori U11 7 Jun 2016
CS Petrolul 95 Ploiesti - CS Kinder Târgoviște (DB) 2 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Juniori U11 20 May 2017
CSS Craiova - CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau 0 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Juniori U11 20 May 2017
CS Kinder Târgoviște (DB) - AFC Argeș Pitești 1953 5 - 5 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Juniori U11 20 May 2017
CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau - CS PETROLUL Videle 5 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Juniori U11 20 May 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 4 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Juniori U11 26 May 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - FC Gloria Buzău 0 - 3 Conpet Strejnicu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2013
Otelul Galati - CSM Unirea Slobozia 3 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2012-2013 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2013
FC Concordia Chiajna - ACS Berceni 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2013
SC FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 0 - 0 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2013
FC Astra - FC Brasov 0 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - FC Concordia Chiajna 2 - 1 Parc Bragadiru 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2013
FC Unirea 04 Slobozia - SC FC Viitorul 1 - 0 Comunal Bucu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2014
LPS Buzău - CSM Focsani 6 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2013-2014 Juniori U13 26 May 2014
DINAMO 1948 SA - ASOCIATIA Club Sportiv ACS POLI Timisoara 2 - 1 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2013-2014 Juniori U15 21 Jun 2014
ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 1 Parc Bragadiru 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 13 Sep 2014
ACS Berceni - Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 4 Comunal 2 Berceni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2014
SC FC Rapid SA - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 0 - 3 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2014
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 2 Agronomie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Rapid SA 0 - 3 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
ACS Berceni - SC FC Rapid SA 3 - 1 Comunal 2 Berceni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Mar 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 6 Prefabricate Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 9 Antilopa Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
Dinamo 1948 SA - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 3 - 1 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
CS Mioveni - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
CSS Targoviste - AS FC Astra 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 2 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Liga 2 12 Sep 2015
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 1 - 2 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2015-2016 Liga 2 26 Sep 2015
ACS Berceni (IF) - AFC Astra 0 - 5 Comunal 2 Berceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2015
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - FC Otelul Galati (GL) 3 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Liga 2 21 Nov 2015
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț 1 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Liga 2 27 Feb 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Balotești 7 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Mar 2016
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - Sport Club Bacau (BC) 1 - 2 Farul Constanţa 2015-2016 Liga 2 15 Mar 2016
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2015-2016 Liga 2 19 Mar 2016
CS Baloteşti - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 1 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2015-2016 Liga 2 23 Mar 2016
ACS Berceni (IF) - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 2 Comunal 2 Berceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 10 Apr 2016
CS Balotești - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 7 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2016
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 1 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 5 May 2016
CS Strehaia - FC Băbeni 2 - 6 Tăblierul Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2016
CS Mioveni - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga 2 13 Aug 2016
CS Baloteşti - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 20 Aug 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Aug 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Sep 2016
AS FC Astra - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 5 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS Berceni (IF) 0 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2016-2017 Liga 2 10 Sep 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 4 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Sep 2016
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 2 - 4 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 2 30 Oct 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Oct 2016
CS Afumaţi - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2016-2017 Liga 2 12 Nov 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Liga 2 4 Dec 2016
AS FC Astra - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - LPS Roman 5 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Apr 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 5 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Apr 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) 1 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Liga 2 30 Apr 2017
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CSM Focșani 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea - AS FC Precizia Săcele 2 - 3 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 22 Jun 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Afumaţi 9 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 12 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Rapid Bucureşti 3 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
CS Balotești - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 4 Comunal Corbeanca Corbeanca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 10 Sep 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 5 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga 2 9 Sep 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 4 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
CS Baloteşti - CS Afumaţi 0 - 4 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2017-2018 Cupa României 4 Oct 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - CS Afumaţi 1 - 4 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
CS Afumaţi - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 10 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 5 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2017
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2017-2018 Liga 2 8 Nov 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 10 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
CS Afumaţi - CS Mioveni 2 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2017-2018 Liga 2 2 Dec 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 7 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 3 Dec 2017
CSS Alexandria - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 2 - 0 CSS Peco Alexandria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2018
CS Afumaţi - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga 2 28 Mar 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 7 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 2 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 7 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2018
CS Baloteşti - ACS Foresta Suceava 3 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 15 Apr 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 0 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
ACS Pro Team - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 4 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2018
CS Baloteşti - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 5 May 2018
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 4 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Jun 2018
CS Balotești - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 13 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 12 Aug 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 3 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 5 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 4 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Energeticianul 0 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 4 Sep 2018
CS Balotești - CS Sportul Snagov SA 5 - 1 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Sep 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 6 - 0 Central-Unirea Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Baloteşti 4 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Oct 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFC UTA Arad 4 - 2 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Liga 2 14 Oct 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 2 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 17 Oct 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 8 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Oct 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 3 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Nov 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 23 Nov 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 7 Dec 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Mar 2019
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2018-2019 Liga 2 30 Mar 2019
SCM Gloria Buzău - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 2 - 5 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 7 Apr 2019
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS Energeticianul 3 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Apr 2019
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - CS Aerostar Bacău 2 - 1 Farul Constanţa 2018-2019 Liga 2 20 Apr 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 6 May 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 5 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 4 May 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 20 May 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 1 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Jun 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 6 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 14 Jun 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 6 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 17 Aug 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - FC Farul Constanța 1920 2 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga 2 18 Aug 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 10 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Aug 2019
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Măgurele - CSM Slatina 1 - 7 Voinţa Saelele 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 8 Sep 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Sep 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 1 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga 2 16 Sep 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 8 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2019
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2019-2020 Liga 2 16 Oct 2019
SCM Gloria Buzău - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 0 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2019-2020 Liga 2 19 Oct 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Oct 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 8 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Cupa României U17 6 Nov 2019
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2019-2020 Liga 2 13 Nov 2019
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2019-2020 Liga 2 17 Nov 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 5 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Nov 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 4 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 1 Dec 2019


Calendar