Nume:Ciocan Cosmin


Din: Turnu Măgurele, judetul Teleorman


NumeCiocan
PrenumeCosmin
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS FC Olt Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 6 - 0 Rapid Piatra Olt 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2014
ACS FC Olt Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 4 - 1 Rapid Piatra Olt 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2014
CSS Slatina - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 3 Rapid Piatra Olt 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2014
CSS Craiova - ACS FC Olt Slatina 1 - 3 Termo Işalniţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2014
CSS Craiova - ACS FC Olt Slatina 0 - 1 Termo Işalniţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2014
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2014
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2014
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Atletic Bradu 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Atletic Bradu 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
ACS FC Olt Slatina - CSS Slatina 2 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
ACS Petrolul Roata (GR) - FC ASTRA Ploieşti 0 - 6 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Juniori U15 7 Jun 2015
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Juniori U15 7 Jun 2015
CS Universitatea Craiova - LPS Slatina 0 - 3 Electroputere Valea Roşie Craiova 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Aug 2015
CSS Craiova - ACS FC Olt Slatina 7 - 2 Termo Işalniţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Sep 2015
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 2 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2015
Academia Gică Popescu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 3 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 10 Oct 2015
ACS FC Olt Slatina - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2015
Universitatea Alexandria - Magura 2012 Bacau 2 - 2 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 3 Apr 2016
CS Tunari - Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 1 - 1 Tunari Tunari 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Mar 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - CS Naţional Sebiş 2 - 3 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 8 Apr 2016
Universitatea Alexandria - Universitatea Galati 4 - 2 Comunal Buzescu 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 17 Apr 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 4 - 2 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 6 May 2016
Universitatea Alexandria - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 3 Comunal Buzescu 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 15 May 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AFC Hărman 5 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 May 2016
ACS Urban Titu - CS Atletic Bradu 2 - 2 Orăşenesc Titu 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Oct 2016
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - CS Afumaţi 4 - 3 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
Universitatea Alexandria - Real 2 Craiova 4 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 16 Oct 2016
Universitatea Alexandria - Real 2 Craiova 3 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 23 Oct 2016
AS Arsenal Malu (GR) - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 0 - 6 Comunal Malu 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Oct 2016
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS Înainte Modelu 4 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Nov 2016
CSS Craiova - LPS Slatina 0 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2016
CSS Craiova - LPS Slatina 5 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Nov 2016
ACSO Filiaşi - ACS Șirineasa 2 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Nov 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - AS FC Aninoasa 1 - 1 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Nov 2016
CS Podari (DJ) - ACS Urban Titu 1 - 1 Unirea Podari 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 Nov 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - CSS Targoviste 8 - 2 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 27 Nov 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Afumaţi 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CS Afumaţi 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2017
ACSM Olteniţa - AFC Astra 2 1 - 1 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Mar 2017
CS Petrolistul Boldești - ACS Înainte Modelu 2 - 5 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Apr 2017
Universitatea Alexandria - Magura 2012 Bacau 3 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 2 Apr 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - ACS Urban Titu 0 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Apr 2017
CS Tunari - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 2 - 0 Tunari Tunari 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
CSS Slatina - CSS Craiova 7 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2017
CSS Slatina - CSS Craiova 5 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2017
AFC Astra 2 - CS Petrolistul Boldești 4 - 0 Astra Ploieşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 May 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 May 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 3 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 May 2017
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 2 - 3 1 Mai Slobozia 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
CSS Caracal - CS Dinamyk Craiova 0 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 5 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
CS Dinamyk Craiova - ACS Poli Timişoara 4 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
CSS Caracal (OT) - CS Sporting Piteşti 0 - 6 Parc Caracal 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 8 Jun 2017
ACSM Olteniţa - ACS Sportul Chiscani 1 - 1 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 7 Oct 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Avântul Valea Mărului 2 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Oct 2017
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - LPS Slatina 1 - 0 CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - LPS Slatina 0 - 2 CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS Pro Team 4 - 4 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS Pro Team 0 - 0 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2017
CS Tunari - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 3 - 1 Orăşenesc Buftea 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Oct 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Nov 2017
Universitatea Alexandria - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 5 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 26 Nov 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 29 Nov 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 1 - 2 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 3 Dec 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 1 - 5 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 3 Dec 2017
AFC Hărman - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 1 - 2 Hărman Arena Hărman 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Mar 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 2 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 0 - 5 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Mar 2018
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 6 - 1 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 1 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
CS Balotești - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 0 - 3 Rocar Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2018
CS Balotești - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 1 - 6 Rocar Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2018
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - CFR 1933 Timisoara 4 - 5 Politehnica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 22 Apr 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS Sportul Chiscani 3 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Apr 2018
CSM Flacăra Moreni - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 3 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 May 2018
CS Dinamyk Craiova - CSS Slatina 5 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CFR 1933 Timisoara 0 - 7 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2018
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - ACS FC Dănuț Coman 3 - 0 Unirea Podari 2017-2018 Juniori U15 15 Jun 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Dinamyk Craiova 4 - 0 Unirea Podari 2017-2018 Juniori U15 15 Jun 2018
CSM Slatina - U Craiova 1948 SA 2 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Astra 1 - 8 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 18 Aug 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Astra 0 - 1 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 18 Aug 2018
ACSM Olteniţa - ACS Înainte Modelu 2 - 1 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Sep 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 2 1 Mai Slobozia 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Sep 2018
LPS Slatina - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 6 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2018
LPS Slatina - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2018
U Craiova 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 2 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Liga 3 14 Sep 2018
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS Foresta Suceava 4 - 1 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Sep 2018
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - ACS Energeticianul 8 - 2 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2018
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - ACS Energeticianul 2 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2018
AFC Hărman - CS Iernut 4 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Oct 2018
ACS Înainte Modelu - CS Făurei 1 - 2 Vasile Enache Modelu 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Oct 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 2 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2018-2019 Liga 3 27 Oct 2018
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 0 - 2 Delta Tulcea 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Nov 2018
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - CSM Paşcani 1 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Mar 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - CSS Slatina 1 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Mar 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Mar 2019
FC Voluntari SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 0 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Mar 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Mar 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - AS FC Agricola Borcea 2 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Mar 2019
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 7 Apr 2019
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - ACSM Olteniţa 3 - 3 Trust Cernavodă 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Mar 2019
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACS Sportul Chiscani 3 - 1 Vasile Enache Modelu 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Apr 2019
ACSM Olteniţa - AS FC Agricola Borcea 2 - 3 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Apr 2019
CSM Focşani 2007 - CSM Paşcani 2 - 0 Milcovul Focşani 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
CS Medgidia - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 1 - 1 Techirghiol Techirghiol 2018-2019 Liga 3 4 May 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 4 - 5 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 26 May 2019
CS Minerul Costeşti - ACS Unirea Bascov 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
CS Real Bradu - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. 0 - 3 Central Bradu Bradu 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Aug 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Aug 2019
CS Viitorul Dăeşti - CS Hunedoara 4 - 2 Gheorghe Ciociu Fedeleşoiu 2019-2020 Liga 3 24 Aug 2019
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - CS Baloteşti 4 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Cupa României 28 Aug 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 1 - 0 Rocar Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 1 Sep 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 3 Rocar Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 1 Sep 2019
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi 2 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 4 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 11 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2019
CS Tunari - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 2 Tunari Tunari 2019-2020 Cupa României 11 Sep 2019
AS FC Agricola Borcea - ACS Înainte Modelu 0 - 1 Comunal Borcea 2019-2020 Liga 3 14 Sep 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 3 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 28 Sep 2019
ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr - CSC Sânmartin 3 - 1 Textila Cisnădie 2019-2020 Liga 3 27 Sep 2019
LPS Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 9 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2019
LPS Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 1 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2019
AS FC Agricola Borcea - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 3 Comunal Borcea 2019-2020 Liga 3 12 Oct 2019
Universitatea Craiova - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 19 Oct 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Blejoi 2 - 3 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga 3 18 Oct 2019
ACS Tractorul Cetate - AFC Astra 2 2 - 2 Dunărea Calafat 2019-2020 Liga 3 2 Nov 2019
LPS Slatina - CSS Craiova 3 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2019
CS Viitorul Dăeşti - U Craiova 1948 SA 0 - 2 Gheorghe Ciociu Fedeleşoiu 2019-2020 Liga 3 22 Nov 2019
LPS Slatina - CSS Craiova 1 - 5 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2019


Calendar