Nume:Ciuraru Roberto


Din: Sfântu Gheorghe, judetul Covasna


NumeCiuraru
PrenumeRoberto
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov 5 - 2 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 2 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 5 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2017
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 7 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Bistriţa 8 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 6 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
ASC Corona 2010 Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 3 Nov 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 2 - 8 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 7 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Aug 2019
Vasas Femina Odorhei - Universitatea Alexandria 7 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 13 Oct 2019
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 0 - 1 Park Arena Făgăraş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 19 Oct 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 3 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Nov 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSS Tecuci 4 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2013
FCM Dinamo Onesti - LPS Bacău 7 - 2 Energia Oneşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2013
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 3 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2013
SC FC Braşov SA - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 14 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2014
SC FC Braşov SA - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 7 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2014
AS FC Precizia Săcele - LPS Sebeş 0 - 1 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
AS FC Precizia Săcele - LPS Sebeş 2 - 2 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - Interstar Sibiu 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - Interstar Sibiu 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 3 - 1 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2014
CS FOREX Braşov - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 4 - 0 Forex Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2014
AS FC Precizia Săcele - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 6 - 1 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
AS FC Precizia Săcele - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 1 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - Interstar Sibiu 2 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2014
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - Interstar Sibiu 0 - 6 Unirea Tărlungeni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2014
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 3 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
AS FC Precizia Săcele - LPS Târgu Mureș 1 - 1 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
AS FC Precizia Săcele - LPS Târgu Mureș 1 - 0 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
Interstar Sibiu - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 0 - 6 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2015
Interstar Sibiu - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 5 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 28 Mar 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2015
CN Dinicu Golescu - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2015
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - CS City'us Târgu Mureş 4 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2014-2015 Campionatul National Juniori U19 10 Apr 2015
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS Berceni 3 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2015
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS Berceni 0 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Aug 2015
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 2 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2015
LPS Târgu Mureș - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 5 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2015
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş 4 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2015-2016 Campionatul National Juniori U19 18 Oct 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 4 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Oct 2015
SC FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - CS Mioveni 5 - 1 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 8 Nov 2015
ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 4 Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Nov 2015
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc 6 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2015-2016 Campionatul National Juniori U19 15 Nov 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Nov 2015
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca 7 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2015-2016 Campionatul National Juniori U19 7 Mar 2016
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS FC Zalău 2 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Mar 2016
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - CSS Turnu Măgurele 7 - 0 Vega Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 26 Mar 2016
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara 6 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2015-2016 Campionatul National Juniori U19 5 Apr 2016
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş 3 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2015-2016 Campionatul National Juniori U19 10 Apr 2016
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) 4 - 3 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 8 Apr 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 2 - 5 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Apr 2016
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 6 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 25 May 2016
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 May 2016
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2015-2016 Campionatul National Juniori U19 15 May 2016
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 0 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2016
ACS Rapid CFR Suceava - CS Aerostar Bacău 2 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2015-2016 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2016
CSS Slatina - LPS Buzău 1 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 11 Jun 2016
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - CSM Ploieşti 1 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 11 Jun 2016
AS Steaua Magica Iaşi - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2016
AS FC Precizia Săcele - Dorna Vatra Dornei 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - Centrul de Excelenta Deva 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Sep 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 5 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Oct 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 6 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Oct 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 5 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Oct 2016
SC FC Braşov SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 3 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Oct 2016
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 6 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul National Juniori U19 3 Nov 2016
AS FC Astra - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 5 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2016
AS FC Astra - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 1 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2016
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Blue Angel Cristian Brasov 15 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Campionatul National Juniori U19 24 Nov 2016
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Colţea 1920 Braşov 10 - 7 Sala Sporturilor Târgu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Campionatul National Juniori U19 8 Mar 2017
ACS Sportul Chiscani - CS Sporting Lieşti 1 - 1 Sportul Chiscani 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Mar 2017
AFC Metalosport Galaţi - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 1 - 1 Dunărea Galaţi 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Mar 2017
AS FC Astra - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2017
CS Iernut - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 1 - 0 Cornel Orza Iernut 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Apr 2017
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - Blue Angel Cristian Brasov 7 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati Sfântu Gheorghe 2016-2017 Campionatul National Juniori U19 10 Apr 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 3 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
CS Aerostar Bacău - Atletico Vaslui 3 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2016-2017 Liga 3 16 May 2017
AS FC Astra - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 6 - 2 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2017
CS Aerostar Bacău - Sport Club Bacau (BC) 2 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 May 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSM Ploieşti 4 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 13 May 2017
Atletico Vaslui - CS Avântul Valea Mărului 0 - 3 Municipal Vaslui 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 May 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 5 - 1 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 27 May 2017
AFC Botoşani - ASA Târgu Mureș 4 - 2 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 27 May 2017
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - CS Dante Botoșani (BT) 5 - 0 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
Junior Câmpul Moldovenesc - LPS Piatra Neamţ 1 - 2 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
Atletico Vaslui - LPS Piatra Neamţ 0 - 3 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - ACS Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Juniori U15 12 Jun 2017
CS Dinamyk Craiova - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2016-2017 Juniori U15 12 Jun 2017
CS Montana Patarlagele - AS Euromania Dumbraveni 3 - 1 Comunal Pătârlagele 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 8 Jun 2017
AS FC Precizia Săcele - CS Montana Patarlagele 7 - 1 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2017
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - CS Campina 4 - 1 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2017
CSM Focşani 2007 - CS Aerostar Bacău 0 - 0 Milcovul Focşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 Aug 2017
ACS Urban Titu - AFC Astra 2 0 - 4 Orăşenesc Titu 2017-2018 Liga 3 15 Sep 2017
ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Darabani 2017-2018 Liga 3 23 Sep 2017
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Sep 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 11 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Oct 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 9 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Oct 2017
CSM Focşani 2007 - CSM Paşcani 2 - 1 Milcovul Focşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Oct 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Oct 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Cluj-Napoca 1 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - CS Atletic Bradu 4 - 2 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Oct 2017
Centrul Național Mureș - AFC Hermannstadt 4 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 8 Nov 2017
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - CSM Roman 0 - 0 Municipal Rădăuţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
Vasas Femina Odorhei - ASA 2013 Targu Mures 4 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 19 Nov 2017
Vasas Femina Odorhei - Universitatea Alexandria 4 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 11 Mar 2018
CSM Focşani 2007 - AFC Hărman 0 - 1 Milcovul Focşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Mar 2018
ACS Înainte Modelu - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 1 Vasile Enache Modelu 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
Vasas Femina Odorhei - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 2 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 15 Apr 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Apr 2018
ACS Industria Galda - CSM Avântul Reghin 0 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Apr 2018
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 11 - 1 Cetate Deva 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 May 2018
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - AFC Hărman 1 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 May 2018
Vasas Femina Odorhei - CSS Târgovişte 10 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 3 Jun 2018
CS PRO Mureșul Topliţa - CS Măgura Cisnădie 2 - 8 CS Pro Mureşul Topliţa Topliţa 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 7 Jun 2018
AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc - AFC Hărman 1 - 7 Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - CSM Focşani 2007 1 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Liga 3 31 Aug 2018
ACS Şomuz Fălticeni - AFC Metalul Buzău 0 - 0 Tineretului Fălticeni 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Sep 2018
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 1 - 0 Bucegi Râşnov 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Sep 2018
AFC Botoşani 2 - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 0 - 1 Municipal Dorohoi 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Oct 2018
CS Medgidia - CS Tunari 1 - 1 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Oct 2018
CSM Avântul Reghin - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Oct 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 3 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - ACS Unirea Bascov 0 - 5 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Mar 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 6 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Apr 2019
CS Ocna Mureş - CSM Lugoj 1 - 0 Soda Ocna Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Apr 2019
ACS Şomuz Fălticeni - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 0 - 3 Tineretului Fălticeni 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Apr 2019
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 0 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Apr 2019
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 4 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Apr 2019
CS Iernut - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 1 - 3 Cornel Orza Iernut 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 2 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 7 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2018-2019 Liga 3 11 May 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Afumaţi 2 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 18 May 2019
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 1 - 1 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 May 2019
CS Gheorgheni - ASC Olimpic Zărneşti 0 - 10 Municipal Gheorgheni 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CSO Tricolorul Breaza 3 - 2 Parc Breaza 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 16 Jun 2019
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Alma Sibiu 13 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Alma Sibiu 2 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 2 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2019-2020 Liga 3 24 Aug 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 3 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Aug 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 2 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Aug 2019
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - CS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 1 Municipal Turda 2019-2020 Liga 3 6 Sep 2019
CS Făurei - FC Farul Constanța 1920 2 - 1 Orăşenesc Făurei 2019-2020 Cupa României 11 Sep 2019
CS Alma Sibiu - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 0 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2019
CS Alma Sibiu - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 11 - 0 Voinţa Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2019
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - CS Aerostar Bacău 0 - 2 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2019-2020 Liga 3 21 Sep 2019
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - SCM Zalău 2 - 1 Municipal Turda 2019-2020 Liga 3 4 Oct 2019
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2019-2020 Liga 3 26 Oct 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 2 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 3 Nov 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - FC Petrolul Ploiești 2 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Nov 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 2 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Nov 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Juniorul Suceava 6 - 5 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Cupa României U17 6 Nov 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 9 Nov 2019
CS Baloteşti - CSM Slatina 0 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 15 Nov 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Corona Brașov 1 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 1 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Cupa României U19 27 Nov 2019
Universitatea Craiova 2 - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 2 Extensiv Craiova 2019-2020 Liga 3 29 Nov 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov 6 - 2 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 4 - 2 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 5 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2017
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 4 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Nov 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 0 Municipal sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Apr 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 7 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 2 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 1 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Aug 2019
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 4 - 0 Park Arena Făgăraş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 19 Oct 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 5 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Nov 2019


Calendar