Nume:Barbulescu Marius


Din: Bucureşti, judetul Bucureşti


NumeBarbulescu
PrenumeMarius
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - FC Concordia Chiajna 0 - 4 Antilopa Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2013
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 2 - 4 Antilosport Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2013
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - ACS Berceni 3 - 2 Parc Bragadiru 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2014
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 2 - 1 Pro Rapid Bucureşti 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2014
AS Portul Călărași (CL) - Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi 2 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2013-2014 Juniori U13 20 May 2014
AS Viitorul Trestieni - FC Snagov 0 - 3 Comunal Trestieni 2013-2014 Juniori U15 27 May 2014
AFC Filipeștii de Pădure (PH) - CSM Flacăra Moreni 5 - 2 Metalul Filipeştii de Pădure 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 14 Jun 2014
CN Dinicu Golescu - CSS Turnu Măgurele 8 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2014
ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 1 Parc Bragadiru 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2014
ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 1 Parc Bragadiru 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 13 Sep 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 7 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2014
ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea - ACS Berceni 3 - 2 Parc Bragadiru 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2014
ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea - ACS Berceni 2 - 0 Parc Bragadiru 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2014
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 4 Agronomie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 2 Agronomie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
CS Concordia Chiajna - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2014
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Rapid SA 2 - 0 Agronomie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Rapid SA 3 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - ACS Berceni 3 - 2 Prefabricate Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - ACS Berceni 2 - 0 Prefabricate Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Rapid SA 2 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 7 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2015
Dinamo 1948 SA - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 3 - 1 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 11 Antilopa Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 3 Antilopa Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Apr 2015
SC FC Rapid SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 3 Agronomie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2015
SC FC Rapid SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 2 Agronomie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2015
CS Unirea Mănăstirea (CL) - CS Portul Constanța (CT) 2 - 0 Comunal Mânăstirea 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2015
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - ACS Berceni 0 - 0 Viitorul Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 29 Aug 2015
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - ACS Berceni (IF) 0 - 0 Viitorul Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Aug 2015
AFC Astra - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Sep 2015
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 5 - 4 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Sep 2015
AFC Astra (GR) - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 3 Prahova Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2015
AFC Astra - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 15 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 10 Oct 2015
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - CS Balotești 4 - 3 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2015
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - CS Balotești 6 - 2 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 17 Oct 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - FC Gloria Buzău 2 - 2 Antilopa Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - FC Gloria Buzău 2 - 1 Antilopa Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Nov 2015
SC FC Braşov SA - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Nov 2015
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 24 Apr 2016
FCM Târgovişte SA - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 5 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 14 May 2016
CSS Targoviste - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 1 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 May 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Ceahlăul 05 Piatra Neamţ 3 - 0 Agronomie Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 21 May 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 May 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) 0 - 2 Central Mioveni 2015-2016 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Pro Team 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Sep 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 6 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2016
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS Afumaţi 2 - 2 Parc Bragadiru 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2016
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - CS Afumaţi 0 - 2 Parc Bragadiru 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Berceni 3 - 2 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Berceni 2 - 7 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 4 - 0 Termo Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 2 Nov 2016
ACS Pro Team - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 2 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
ACS Berceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 22 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2016
ACS Berceni - ACS Pro Team 0 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2016
CS Afumaţi - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2016
CS Afumaţi - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2016
ACS Pro Team - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 3 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2016
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Nov 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 0 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Balotești 4 - 2 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Balotești 2 - 2 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2016
CS Mioveni - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Nov 2016
AS FC Astra - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 8 - 3 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2017
AS FC Astra - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2017
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 2 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Mar 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - CSS Targoviste 0 - 0 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Mar 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Performer Constanța 1 - 5 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 5 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Mar 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - LPS Roman 5 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Apr 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - Centrul de Excelenta Buzau 3 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Apr 2017
AFC Metalosport Galaţi - CS Avântul Valea Mărului 0 - 2 Dunărea Galaţi 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Apr 2017
CS Metalul Reșița SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 9 Apr 2017
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 3 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2017
ACS Pro Team - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 1 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2017
AFC Hărman - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 1 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Apr 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Apr 2017
CS Mioveni - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 23 Apr 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 3 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Apr 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Apr 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 2 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 7 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 1 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 6 May 2017
AFC Metalosport Galaţi - Atletico Vaslui 3 - 0 Dunărea Galaţi 2016-2017 Liga 3 13 May 2017
CS Balotești - ACS Pro Team 3 - 5 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 14 May 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 May 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 3 - 6 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 20 May 2017
LPS Galaţi - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 7 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 28 May 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CSS Giurgiu 4 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2017
Recolta 2008 Gheorghe Lazăr - FC Concordia Chiajna 0 - 10 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 9 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2017
AFC Bănesti-Urleta - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 2 Stadionul CS Băneşti Băneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul U17 Județean 8 Jun 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Slatina 2 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul U17 Județean 10 Jun 2017
CS Viitorul Daesti - CS Sporting Piteşti 0 - 9 Tăblierul Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2017
CS Mioveni - Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
CS Mioveni - Fotbal Club Argeş 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Urban Titu 2 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 1 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 Aug 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 9 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 8 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 7 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
CS Mioveni 2 - AFC Astra 2 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 Sep 2017
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - AFC Hărman 1 - 2 Bucegi Râşnov 2017-2018 Cupa României 13 Sep 2017
CS Sporting Lieşti - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 2 - 2 Comunal Lieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Sep 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - AFC Astra Giurgiu 1 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 24 Sep 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - AFC Astra Giurgiu 1 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 24 Sep 2017
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS Mioveni 2 4 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Sep 2017
CS Balotești - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 9 Comunal Corbeanca Corbeanca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Oct 2017
CS Balotești - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 7 Comunal Corbeanca Corbeanca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Oct 2017
AFC Metalosport Galaţi - CS Sporting Lieşti 0 - 11 Dunărea Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Oct 2017
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 1 - 2 Delta Tulcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Oct 2017
FC Star Sport - CS U Craiova 1 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Oct 2017
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - Universitatea 2 Galati 0 - 3 Viitorul Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 28 Oct 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Oct 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Oct 2017
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - AS FC Aninoasa 0 - 2 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 Nov 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 3 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 4 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2017
CSS Târgovişte - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 6 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Nov 2017
CSS Targoviste - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 5 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 15 Nov 2017
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CSM Paşcani 3 - 0 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 Nov 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Nov 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - CSS Alexandria 2 - 2 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 4 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 29 Nov 2017
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - AFC Hermannstadt 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Dec 2017
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - FC Star Sport 1 - 3 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Dec 2017
CS Atletic Bradu - AFC Astra 2 0 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Mar 2018
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 9 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2018
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 5 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Apr 2018
AFCM Alexandria - AS FC Aninoasa 1 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - AS FC Agricola Borcea 7 - 1 Trust Cernavodă 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Mar 2018
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 2 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2017-2018 Liga 3 31 Mar 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 5 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Apr 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 2 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 4 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 7 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Apr 2018
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 3 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2018
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - ACS Şirineasa 1 - 2 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Apr 2018
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - AFC Hărman 3 - 2 Bucegi Râşnov 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 May 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Apr 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Apr 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 6 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
CSS Târgovişte - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 11 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 19 May 2018
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 4 Delta Tulcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 May 2018
Dream Team Bucuresti - Real 3 Craiova 2 - 5 Otopeni Otopeni 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 27 May 2018
AS FC Precizia Săcele - CS Zlatna (AB) 4 - 3 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jun 2018
SC Fotbal Club R Bucureşti SA - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 9 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2017-2018 Campionatul U17 Județean 25 Jun 2018
ACS Mostiştea Ulmu - ACSM Olteniţa 8 - 9 Ulmu Ulmu 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
CS Balotești - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 12 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 12 Aug 2018
CS Balotești - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 13 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 12 Aug 2018
CSM Focşani 2007 - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 3 - 0 Milcovul Focşani 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
ACS Pro Team - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 8 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2018
ACS Pro Team - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2018
CS Făurei - ACSM Olteniţa 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Făurei 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
Asociaţia Suporter Spirit CS Farul Constanţa - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 0 Techirghiol Techirghiol 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2018
Asociaţia Suporter Spirit CS Farul Constanţa - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 7 Techirghiol Techirghiol 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2018
ACS Unirea Bascov - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Sep 2018
CS Tunari - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 2 Tunari Tunari 2018-2019 Cupa României 11 Sep 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 1 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 9 - 0 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - ACSO Filiaşi 0 - 2 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 28 Sep 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2018
CS Tunari - CS Făurei 6 - 1 Tunari Tunari 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Oct 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 2 - 4 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 7 Oct 2018
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - CSM Focşani 2007 2 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Oct 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 4 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 17 Oct 2018
CS Mioveni - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2018
CS Mioveni - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 7 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2018
ACS Unirea Bascov - U Craiova 1948 SA 0 - 2 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Oct 2018
CS Medgidia - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 2 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2018-2019 Liga 3 27 Oct 2018
Dream Team Bucuresti - Luceafarul Filiași 2 7 - 0 Comunal Cernica 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 4 Nov 2018
ACS FC Avrig - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 1 - 0 Central Avrig 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 Nov 2018
AS FC Pucioasa - CSM Flacăra Moreni 3 - 0 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Nov 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 6 - 4 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 14 Nov 2018
ACS Prosport Academy - ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 3 - 4 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Astra 4 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Astra Giurgiu 0 - 6 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2018
ACS Sportul Chiscani - CS Medgidia 2 - 2 Sportul Chiscani 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Mar 2019
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACSM Olteniţa 3 - 1 Vasile Enache Modelu 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Mar 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Balotești 4 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Balotești 4 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Mar 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 4 - 1 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 13 Mar 2019
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Mar 2019
CS Făurei - AS FC Agricola Borcea 2 - 0 Orăşenesc Făurei 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Mar 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 1 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 3 Apr 2019
CS Tunari - ACS Sportul Chiscani 3 - 1 Tunari Tunari 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Apr 2019
U Craiova 1948 SA - ACS Flacăra Horezu 4 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Apr 2019
CSM Alexandria - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 2 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Apr 2019
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 0 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Apr 2019
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 1 May 2019
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 1 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2018-2019 Liga 3 4 May 2019
CS Afumaţi - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 2 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2018-2019 Liga 3 11 May 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 3 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - CSS 2 Baia Mare 3 - 2 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 18 May 2019
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 5 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 18 May 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - CSM Alexandria 3 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 May 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 8 - 1 Regie Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 May 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 4 - 3 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Jun 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 4 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 6 Jun 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 6 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 14 Jun 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 14 Jun 2019
CS Sporting Piteşti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 4 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2019
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - ACS Stăruința Zagon 3 - 2 Celuloza Zărneşti 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 22 Jun 2019
ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi - CSM Focşani 2007 1 - 2 Portul Roşu Galaţi 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 4 Agronomie Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Aug 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 5 CSN sintetic - Lia Manoliu Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 4 CSN sintetic - Lia Manoliu Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
CS Blejoi - AFC Astra 2 1 - 1 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2019-2020 Liga 3 24 Aug 2019
ACS Pro Team - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 25 Aug 2019
ACS Pro Team - CS Sportul Snagov SA 5 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 25 Aug 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Aug 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Aug 2019
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CSM Flacăra Moreni 1 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
ACS Foresta Suceava - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 3 - 0 Areni Suceava 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Sep 2019
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Măgurele - CSM Slatina 0 - 5 Voinţa Saelele 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2019
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Măgurele - CSM Slatina 1 - 7 Voinţa Saelele 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 8 Sep 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 8 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 8 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2019
CS Făurei - CS Afumaţi 1 - 4 Orăşenesc Făurei 2019-2020 Liga 3 21 Sep 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Sep 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Sep 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 4 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 4 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 4 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 3 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 12 Oct 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 6 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2019
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - AFC Metalul Buzău 0 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2019-2020 Liga 3 19 Oct 2019
CS Mioveni - CSM Slatina 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Cupa României U19 23 Oct 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Oct 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Oct 2019
CS Aerostar Bacău - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 2 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2019-2020 Liga 3 25 Oct 2019
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 8 Baza Sportivă LPS Buzău Buzău 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Nov 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - CSJ Știința U Craiova 4 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Nov 2019
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACS Mostiştea Ulmu 2 - 5 Vasile Enache Modelu 2019-2020 Liga 3 1 Nov 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA 1 - 6 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Cupa României U19 6 Nov 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 8 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Cupa României U17 6 Nov 2019
CS Viitorul Ianca - CS Afumaţi 0 - 0 Ştefan Vrăbioru Ianca 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 1 Razvad Răzvad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 10 Nov 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 6 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Nov 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 5 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Nov 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - SCM Gloria Buzău 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Nov 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Nov 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Nov 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 4 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Nov 2019
ACS Înainte Modelu - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 1 - 4 Vasile Enache Modelu 2019-2020 Liga 3 22 Nov 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 6 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Cupa României U17 27 Nov 2019
CSM Alexandria - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 2 - 0 CSS Peco Alexandria 2019-2020 Liga 3 29 Nov 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - CSJ Știința U Craiova 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 30 Nov 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Nov 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 5 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Nov 2019


Calendar