Nume:Mihai Maria Madalina


Din: Ştefăneşti, judetul Vâlcea


NumeMihai
PrenumeMaria Madalina
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Academica Argeș - CS Balotești 3 - 4 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 3 Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2014
CS Atletic Bradu - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2014
CS Atletic Bradu - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 5 Tăblierul Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 13 Sep 2014
AS FC Frontiera Drobeta - LPS Târgu Jiu 1 - 4 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2014
AS FC Frontiera Drobeta - LPS Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2014
CSS Craiova - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 Termo Işalniţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2014
CSS Craiova - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 Termo Işalniţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2014
CN Dinicu Golescu - AS FC Astra 4 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 19 Oct 2014
CN Dinicu Golescu - AS FC Astra 0 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 19 Oct 2014
LPS Târgu Jiu - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2014
LPS Târgu Jiu - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2014
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 5 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2014
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - LPS Sebeş 2 - 3 Voinţa Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2014
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - LPS Sebeş 1 - 6 Voinţa Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2014
LPS Slatina - SC CS U Craiova SA 0 - 3 IPA Metalurgistul Slatina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2014
LPS Slatina - SC CS U Craiova SA 0 - 3 IPA Metalurgistul Slatina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2014
CSS Craiova - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 10 - 0 Termo Işalniţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
CSS Craiova - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 1 - 2 Termo Işalniţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
CS Atletic Bradu - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 4 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
Interstar Sibiu - CS FOREX Braşov 1 - 4 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 3 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
Interstar Sibiu - CS FOREX Braşov 3 - 2 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 7 Voinţa Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 10 Oltenia Işalniţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2015
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - LPS Târgu Mureș 0 - 9 Voinţa Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2015
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - LPS Târgu Mureș 4 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2015
CSS Craiova - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 0 Termo Işalniţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 29 Aug 2015
CSS Craiova - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 4 Termo Işalniţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Aug 2015
CSS Slatina - CSS Craiova 2 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 9 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 17 Oct 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - ACS FC Olt Slatina 6 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 24 Oct 2015
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 8 Nov 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Nov 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 4 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Nov 2015
CS Dinamyk Craiova - ACS FC Olt Slatina 1 - 0 Comunal Pieleşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 Nov 2015
CSS Slatina - CS Universitatea Craiova 0 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2016
CS Mioveni - CS Dinamyk Craiova 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 24 Apr 2016
CN Dinicu Golescu - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 5 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Apr 2016
CS Podari (DJ) - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 2 - 3 Unirea Podari 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSS Turnu Măgurele 2 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 25 May 2016
Academia Gică Popescu - CSS Turnu Măgurele 5 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 May 2016
CS Mioveni - CSS Slatina 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2016
Academia Gică Popescu - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 2 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 May 2016
CS Podari (DJ) - CS Atletic Bradu 6 - 0 Unirea Podari 2015-2016 Liga 3 28 May 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 4 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2015-2016 Cupa României U17 12 Jun 2016
SCM Pitești (AG) - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 3 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Sep 2016
SCM Pitești (AG) - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Sep 2016
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Sep 2016
LPS Slatina - LPS Târgu Jiu 5 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2016
LPS Slatina - LPS Târgu Jiu 0 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 6 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2016
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 5 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Iernut 1 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 Sep 2016
ACS Unirea Brânceni - ACSO Filiaşi 0 - 3 Comunal Brânceni 2016-2017 Cupa României 13 Sep 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - ACS Urban Titu 2 - 2 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Sep 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - SC FC Braşov SA 3 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Sep 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - SC FC Braşov SA 7 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Sep 2016
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 3 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Oct 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 4 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Oct 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Oct 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 3 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Oct 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Oct 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - ACS Urban Titu 2 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Oct 2016
CS Podari (DJ) - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 2 Unirea Podari 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Oct 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - CS Mioveni 1 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Oct 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 3 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Oct 2016
LPS Târgu Jiu - CSS Slatina 1 - 3 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2016
LPS Târgu Jiu - CSS Slatina 2 - 8 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2016
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 Nov 2016
CS Mioveni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 7 - 5 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 23 Nov 2016
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Atletic Bradu 7 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Nov 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - CS Internaţional Băleşti 7 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 0 - 8 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 15 Apr 2018
Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 6 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 20 Apr 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 3 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 2 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2018
Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova - Vasas Femina Odorhei 1 - 5 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 6 May 2018
ACSO Filiaşi - ACS Ghiroda 1 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 May 2018
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - CS Internaţional Băleşti 9 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 May 2018
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 3 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 3 22 May 2018
Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova - Universitatea Alexandria 0 - 3 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 27 May 2018
CS Petrolul Bustuchin - CS Ineu 1 - 1 Comunal Petrolul Bustuchin Bustuchin 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 7 Jun 2018
CS Argeşul Mihăileşti - CSO Bragadiru 0 - 3 Argeşul Mihăileşti 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
CSS Slatina - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 4 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
CSS Slatina - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
CS Ocna Mureş - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 0 - 4 Soda Ocna Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Sep 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - Centrul Național Mureș 7 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Oct 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 2 - 3 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Oct 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 0 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Oct 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Mioveni 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Mioveni 1 - 9 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2018
LPS Cetate Deva - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 0 - 1 Cetate Deva 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Nov 2018
LPS Slatina - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 6 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2018
LPS Slatina - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 8 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2018
CS J Știința U Craiova - CS Atletico Roşiorii de Vede 4 - 5 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2018
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Nov 2018
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2018
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
U Craiova 1948 SA - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 8 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Nov 2018
LPS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 6 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2019
LPS Slatina - CSS Slatina 0 - 6 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Mar 2019
CS Iernut - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 3 Cornel Orza Iernut 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Mar 2019
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 3 - 2 Oltenia Işalniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Mar 2019
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CSM Focşani 2007 3 - 0 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Mar 2019
LPS Slatina - CSS Craiova 3 - 5 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2019
LPS Slatina - CSS Craiova 4 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 7 Apr 2019
AFC Unirea 1924 - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 2 - 2 Cetate Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Apr 2019
ACS Energeticianul - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 1 Comunal Băleşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Apr 2019
ACS Energeticianul - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 9 - 1 Comunal Băleşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Apr 2019
CS Ocna Mureş - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 3 Soda Ocna Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 4 May 2019
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 2 Comunal Miercurea Nirajului 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 May 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 3 - 2 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 19 May 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 May 2019
Luceafarul Filiași - Vulpitele Galbene Roman 1 - 0 CFR Craiova 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 2 Jun 2019
Luceafarul Filiași - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 1 - 4 CFR Craiova 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 14 Sep 2019
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 2 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga 3 13 Sep 2019
CSS Slatina - CSS Craiova 0 - 9 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2019
CSS Slatina - CSS Craiova 4 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2019
AS FC Pucioasa - CSM Slatina 0 - 0 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2019-2020 Liga 3 28 Sep 2019
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 0 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2019-2020 Liga 3 5 Oct 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 2 Razvad Răzvad 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 1 Razvad Răzvad 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2019
Luceafarul Filiași - Selena SN Constanta 2 - 0 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 20 Oct 2019
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 3 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Oct 2019
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Oct 2019
Luceafarul Filiași - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 8 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 3 Nov 2019
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 1 - 0 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 2 Nov 2019
CSM Alexandria - ACS Tractorul Cetate 3 - 0 CSS Peco Alexandria 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Olympic FC Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 3 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 9 Nov 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 5 - 3 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 5 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 9 Nov 2019
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Nov 2019
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 2 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Nov 2019
CS Jiul Rovinari 2016 - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta 6 - 1 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Nov 2019
ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 4 - 0 Central Avrig 2019-2020 Liga 3 22 Nov 2019


Calendar