Nume:Humita Ioan Daniel


Din: Armeniş, judetul Caraş Severin


NumeHumita
PrenumeIoan Daniel
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS FC Caransebeș 5 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 8 Mar 2015
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
CSS Lugoj - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 2 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS FC Olt Slatina 0 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - LPS Târgu Jiu 4 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS FC Hunedoara 6 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Aug 2014
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS FC Hunedoara 7 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2014
AS FC Frontiera Drobeta - CSS Craiova 0 - 10 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2014
CS FC Caransebeș - CS Metalul Reșița SA 1 - 0 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2014
CS FC Caransebeș - CS Metalul Reșița SA 2 - 4 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2014
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 2 - 0 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2014
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 0 - 1 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2014
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 6 - 0 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 1 - 1 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 2 ICRTI Arad 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2014
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 0 ICRTI Arad 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2014
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS FC Hunedoara 6 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS FC Hunedoara 12 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Dinamyk Craiova 2 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2014-2015 Juniori U13 28 May 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2014-2015 Juniori U13 28 May 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 3 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 29 Aug 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 1 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Aug 2015
CS FC Caransebeș - CS Metalul Reșița SA 1 - 3 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2015
CS FC Caransebeș - CS Metalul Reșița SA 2 - 0 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 13 Sep 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 0 - 1 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Sep 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - SC FC Braşov SA 2 - 3 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Sep 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Oct 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 5 Colterm Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Oct 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 5 Colterm Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Oct 2015
AS FC Frontiera Drobeta - LPS Târgu Jiu 1 - 4 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2015
AS FC Frontiera Drobeta - LPS Târgu Jiu 1 - 4 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 Nov 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 2 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Nov 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 3 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Nov 2015
CSM Lugoj - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 0 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2015-2016 Liga 3 4 Mar 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Mar 2016
CSS Lugoj - CS FC Hunedoara 0 - 5 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2016
CSS Lugoj - CS FC Hunedoara 2 - 5 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Mar 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 6 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Mar 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 2 - 7 Baza 2 Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Apr 2016
CS Măgura Cisnădie - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 2 - 1 Textila Cisnădie 2015-2016 Liga 3 8 Apr 2016
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 7 - 0 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 27 Apr 2016
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 3 - 2 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Apr 2016
AS FC Frontiera Drobeta - CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu 0 - 5 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2016
CSS Slatina - CSS Turnu Măgurele 4 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2016
Interstar Sibiu - CS Universitatea Craiova 3 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Juniori U15 10 Jun 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 5 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Juniori U15 10 Jun 2016
ACS Ghiroda - CSM Lugoj 4 - 2 Comunal Giarmata-Vii 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
ACS Ghiroda - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 3 Comunal Giarmata-Vii 2016-2017 Cupa României 24 Aug 2016
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Sep 2016
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Mioveni 2 - 3 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2016
CS Podari (DJ) - SCM Pitești (AG) 0 - 1 Unirea Podari 2016-2017 Liga 3 20 Sep 2016
Banat Girls - Atletic Drobeta 8 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 18 Sep 2016
CS Millenium Giarmata - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 0 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2016-2017 Liga 3 23 Sep 2016
Banat Girls - Venus Maramures 6 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 2 Oct 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - ACS Poli Timișoara 2 2 - 5 CFR Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 30 Sep 2016
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 2 - 2 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Oct 2016
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 7 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 8 Oct 2016
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS FC Pitesti 2008 2 - 3 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 3 - 3 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Oct 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 - CS Unirea Jucu 1 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Oct 2016
Banat Girls - AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare 9 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 30 Oct 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 3 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Nov 2016
Banat Girls - CF Onesti 13 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 13 Nov 2016
Banat Girls - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 1 - 4 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 27 Nov 2016
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS Viitorul Ulmeni 3 - 1 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Mar 2017
CSM Lugoj - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 Mar 2017
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 5 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Mar 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Poli Timișoara 2 5 - 2 Comunal Galtiu Sîntimbru 2016-2017 Liga 3 24 Mar 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 3 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Mar 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 5 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Mar 2017
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Viitorul Ulmeni 1 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga 3 31 Mar 2017
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Unirea Jucu 2 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Apr 2017
Banat Girls - Atletic Drobeta 9 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 9 Apr 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 1 Sparta Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Apr 2017
Banat Girls - Atletic Club Onix 2010 0 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 22 Apr 2017
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 0 - 1 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Apr 2017
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 7 - 1 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 2 - 7 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 10 May 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Centrul de Excelenta Deva 1 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 10 May 2017
CSM Lugoj - ACS Poli Timișoara 2 4 - 1 Tineretului Lugoj 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 May 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CSS Caransebeş 4 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 17 May 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2017
ACS Drobeta - Viitorul Calafat 3 - 0 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 8 Jun 2017
CSS Slatina - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 1 - 0 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul U17 Județean 17 Jun 2017
CS JIUL Petroşani - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 1 - 3 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul U17 Județean 17 Jun 2017
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Millenium Giarmata 6 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2017-2018 Cupa României 9 Aug 2017
ACS FC Avrig - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 1 Central Avrig 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 Aug 2017
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Naţional Sebiş 2 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2017-2018 Cupa României 12 Sep 2017
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Lugoj 3 - 5 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2017
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Lugoj 2 - 0 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2017
Banat Girls - Atletic Drobeta 7 - 0 Progresul Gătaia 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 24 Sep 2017
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara 0 - 1 Arpad Thierjung Jimbolia 2017-2018 Liga 3 22 Sep 2017
ACS Industria Galda - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 3 - 4 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Sep 2017
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Lugoj 3 - 3 Ion Floricică Şimian 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Lugoj 3 - 0 Ion Floricică Şimian 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Oct 2017
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Şoimii Lipova 2 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2017-2018 Liga 3 13 Oct 2017
Banat Girls - Atletic Drobeta 3 - 0 Gloria Reşiţa 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 14 Oct 2017
AFC UTA Arad - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Oct 2017
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Sebeş 13 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2017
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 1 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Oct 2017
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 0 - 5 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 29 Oct 2017
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 2 - 3 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Nov 2017
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Lugoj 5 - 6 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play 4 - 6 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 12 Nov 2017
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Poli Timişoara 5 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 15 Nov 2017
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Poli Timişoara 5 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 15 Nov 2017
CSM Lugoj - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 1 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Nov 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Nov 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 4 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Nov 2017
ACS Industria Galda - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 3 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Dec 2017
CS Millenium Giarmata - AFC Hermannstadt 2 3 - 3 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Mar 2018
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Mar 2018
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 4 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2018
Banat Girls - CFR 1933 Timisoara 0 - 8 Gloria Reşiţa 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 28 Mar 2018
Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 1 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Mar 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 3 - 2 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
CFR 1933 Timisoara - OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ 0 - 10 CFR Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 15 Apr 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 0 Comunal Dumbrăveni 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Apr 2018
CS Millenium Giarmata - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 3 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Apr 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACSF Voinţa Turnu Măgurele 1 - 3 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Apr 2018
Banat Girls - AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare 3 - 1 Progresul Gătaia 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 6 May 2018
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CSM Lugoj 1 - 2 Cetate Deva 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 May 2018
Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara - CS Millenium Giarmata 7 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 May 2018
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ 1 - 11 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 20 May 2018
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Vasas Femina Odorhei 1 - 3 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 31 May 2018
CS FC Hunedoara - CS Strehaia 3 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2018
CSS Blaj - CS Hunedoara 1 - 5 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul U17 Județean 17 Jun 2018
ACS Păltiniş Răşinari - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 3 - 1 Comunal Răşinari 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 23 Jun 2018
AS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 1 - 4 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2018-2019 Cupa României 2 Aug 2018
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - 2 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 0 - 5 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
CS Ocna Mureş - LPS Cetate Deva 0 - 2 Soda Ocna Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Şoimii Lipova 2 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2018-2019 Cupa României 29 Aug 2018
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - ACS FC Avrig 3 - 1 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Sep 2018
CSS Caransebeş - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 15 Sep 2018
CSS Caransebeş - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 2 Municipal Caransebeş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 15 Sep 2018
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 4 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2018-2019 Liga 3 14 Sep 2018
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Universitatea Galati 2 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 26 Sep 2018
ACS Dumbrăviţa - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 1 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 28 Sep 2018
AFC UTA Arad - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 5 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Oct 2018
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 6 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Oct 2018
CS Ocna Mureş - CS Hunedoara 1 - 2 Soda Ocna Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Oct 2018
CS Ineu - Olimpic Star Cluj 1 - 18 Central Ineu 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 21 Oct 2018
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Iernut 1 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Nov 2018
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 10 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2018
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Slatina 2 - 0 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2018
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Universitatea Alexandria 4 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 18 Nov 2018
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 3 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Nov 2018
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 2 - 1 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2018
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 3 - 2 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2018
CS Hunedoara - LPS Cetate Deva 1 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - ACS Dumbrăviţa 4 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Mar 2019
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS FC Avrig 3 - 0 Comunal-Central Cermei 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Mar 2019
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Craiova 0 - 1 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2019
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Craiova 4 - 1 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2019
CS Millenium Giarmata - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 3 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Mar 2019
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 2 - 0 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Apr 2019
FC Unirea Dej - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 0 - 1 Municipal Dej 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Apr 2019
CS Hunedoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 1 - 2 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2019
CS Hunedoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 3 - 2 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2019
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Ocna Mureş 2 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
Banat Girls - Piroş Security Arad 1 - 9 Gloria Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 4 May 2019
ACS FC Avrig - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 1 Central Avrig 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 0 Regie Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 May 2019
CS CFR Simeria - ACS FC Juventus Timişoara 0 - 6 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 14 Jun 2019
CS Millenium Giarmata - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 1 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
ACS Progresul Pecica - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 2 - 3 Progresul Pecica 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
AFC UTA Arad - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 5 - 0 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Aug 2019
AFC UTA Arad - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 7 - 0 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Aug 2019
AFC UTA Arad - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 5 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Aug 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga 3 23 Aug 2019
LPS Cetate Deva - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 0 - 4 Cetate Deva 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Aug 2019
AFC UTA Arad - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 12 - 1 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Sep 2019
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 4 Sep 2019
AFC UTA Arad - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 9 - 0 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2019
ACSO Filiaşi - U Craiova 1948 SA 2 - 3 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2019-2020 Liga 3 6 Sep 2019
CSC Sânmartin - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 2 Comunal Sîntion 2019-2020 Cupa României 11 Sep 2019
SCM Zalău - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 3 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2019-2020 Liga 3 28 Sep 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 5 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Oct 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 13 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Oct 2019
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Luceafarul Filiași 10 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 12 Oct 2019
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Viitorul Dăeşti 2 - 4 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2019-2020 Liga 3 11 Oct 2019
U Craiova 1948 SA - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 5 - 0 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2019-2020 Liga 3 19 Oct 2019
CSC Dumbrăvița - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 6 - 0 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2019-2020 Liga 3 25 Oct 2019
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 1 Severnav Drobeta Turnu Severin 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 2 Nov 2019
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 12 - 0 Severnav Drobeta Turnu Severin 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 2 Nov 2019
Banat Girls - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 13 - 1 Gloria Reşiţa 2019-2020 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 9 Nov 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr 0 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2019-2020 Liga 3 16 Nov 2019
Piroş Security Arad - Universitatea Alexandria 1 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 20 Nov 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Cupa României U17 27 Nov 2019
AFC Unirea 1924 - SCM Zalău 3 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Nov 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS FC Caransebeș 4 - 3 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Mar 2015
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 3 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
CSS Lugoj - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 4 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS FC Olt Slatina 4 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
AS FC Frontiera Drobeta - LPS Slatina 3 - 7 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2015
CS FC Hunedoara - CS FC BIHOR Oradea 1 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015


Calendar