Nume:Cosmescu Cristian


Din: Piteşti, judetul Argeş


NumeCosmescu
PrenumeCristian
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AS FC Precizia Săcele - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 0 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Aug 2014
AS FC Precizia Săcele - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 4 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2014
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 1 Vega Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2014
CSS Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 2 - 2 Rapid Piatra Olt 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2014
CSS Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 1 - 2 Rapid Piatra Olt 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2014
ACS Academica Argeș - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 3 Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2014
ACS Academica Argeș - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 3 Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2014
LPS Slatina - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 IPA Metalurgistul Slatina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2014
LPS Slatina - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 3 IPA Metalurgistul Slatina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2014
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Turnu Măgurele 14 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Turnu Măgurele 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
LPS Slatina - CSS Craiova 2 - 10 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
LPS Slatina - CSS Craiova 1 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Academica Argeș 1 - 5 Aripi Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Academica Argeș 2 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2015
CSS Braşovia Braşov - LPS Sebeş 0 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2015
CSS Braşovia Braşov - LPS Sebeş 1 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2015
ACS Flacăra Horezu - CS Agnita 6 - 1 Treapt Horezu 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 13 Jun 2015
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 6 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 29 Aug 2015
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 6 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Aug 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - LPS Galaţi 4 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - LPS Galaţi 5 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Sep 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Astra (GR) 1 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Astra 0 - 4 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Sep 2015
LPS Slatina - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 4 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2015
LPS Slatina - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Sep 2015
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 0 Vega Ploieşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Oct 2015
FCM Târgovişte SA - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 7 Alpan Şotânga 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 7 Nov 2015
CSS Targoviste - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 7 Nov 2015
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - LPS Slatina 2 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2015
Academia Gică Popescu - LPS Slatina 2 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 Nov 2015
CSS Craiova - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 1 Termo Işalniţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2015
CSS Craiova - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 3 Termo Işalniţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2015
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 5 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Mar 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - CS Unirea Tarlungeni 1 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Mar 2016
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 0 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 18 Mar 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 26 Mar 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 2 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Mar 2016
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - CS FC Farul Constanţa 0 - 1 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Apr 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CSM Lugoj 0 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Liga 3 9 Apr 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CSS Botoşani 10 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Apr 2016
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Apr 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 2 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Apr 2016
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 3 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 22 Apr 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS FC Farul Constanţa 4 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Apr 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Cupa României U19 11 May 2016
ACSO Filiaşi - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 0 - 1 Comunal Braloştiţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 17 May 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 4 - 0 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 21 May 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 5 - 2 Tineretului Rovinari 2015-2016 Liga 3 20 May 2016
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 2 - 2 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 May 2016
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CS Universitatea Craiova 1 - 9 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2016
CSS Turnu Măgurele - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - Interstar Sibiu 0 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Juniori U15 9 Jun 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS Universitatea Craiova 3 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Juniori U15 9 Jun 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 7 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Aug 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Aug 2016
ACS Industria Galda - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 0 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 Sep 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 4 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Liga 3 16 Sep 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 3 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 6 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2016
CS FC Pitesti 2008 - CS Mioveni 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Prundu (Arpechim) Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2016
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 1 - 2 Minaur Zlatna 2016-2017 Liga 3 30 Sep 2016
AFC Hermannstadt - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Oct 2016
SCM Pitești (AG) - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 6 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2016
SCM Pitești (AG) - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
FC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 2 (B) - CS Petrolistul Boldești 2 - 0 Romprim Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Oct 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 1 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Oct 2016
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - LPS Slatina 1 - 2 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2016
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - LPS Slatina 1 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2016
LPS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 3 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2016
LPS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2016
ACS Șirineasa - CS Podari (DJ) 0 - 1 Comunal Şirineasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Nov 2016
CSS Slatina - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 4 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 23 Nov 2016
AFCM Alexandria - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 Nov 2016
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 0 - 2 Conpet Strejnicu 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 30 Nov 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 4 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Dec 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Dec 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 - CS FC Zalău 1 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga 3 2 Dec 2016
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACS Urban Titu 1 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Mar 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 1 - 2 Tineretului Rovinari 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Mar 2017
CS Podari (DJ) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 0 - 3 Unirea Podari 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Mar 2017
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 5 - 1 Voinţa Domneşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Apr 2017
CS Mioveni - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2017
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 1 - 3 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2017
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 6 - 0 Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - CS Millenium Giarmata 3 - 1 Tineretului Rovinari 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Apr 2017
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 4 Municipal Drăgăşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2017
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 3 - 0 Municipal Drăgăşani 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - 0 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 7 May 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 0 - 4 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 7 May 2017
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 2 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 May 2017
CS Dinamyk Craiova - CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta 4 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
Unirea Ungureni - CS Campina 0 - 3 Unirea Ungureni Ungureni 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 8 Jun 2017
CSS Slatina - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 12 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
CSS Slatina - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
CS Tunari - ACS Urban Titu 3 - 1 Orăşenesc Buftea 2017-2018 Liga 3 29 Aug 2017
FC Star Sport - CS Mioveni 0 - 2 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
FC Star Sport - CS Mioveni 3 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
CS Mioveni - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
CS Mioveni - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 Sep 2017
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 2 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2017-2018 Cupa României 12 Sep 2017
ACSM Olteniţa - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 5 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Sep 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - CN Dinicu Golescu 5 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 24 Sep 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 24 Sep 2017
FC Star Sport - Fotbal Club Argeş 4 - 6 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Oct 2017
FC Star Sport - Fotbal Club Argeş 6 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Oct 2017
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CS Sporting Lieşti 3 - 2 Bucegi Râşnov 2017-2018 Liga 3 7 Oct 2017
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - ACS Ghiroda 2 - 0 Cetate Deva 2017-2018 Liga 3 13 Oct 2017
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Oct 2017
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CS Dinamyk Craiova 1 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - CS Millenium Giarmata 3 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Oct 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - FC Star Sport 4 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 5 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
ACSO Filiaşi - AFC Hermannstadt 2 3 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Nov 2017
CSS Slatina - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 6 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 15 Nov 2017
CSS Slatina - CS U Craiova 1 - 5 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 15 Nov 2017
ACS Şirineasa - CSM Lugoj 3 - 3 Jiul Petroşani 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Nov 2017
CS U Craiova (DJ) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 29 Nov 2017
LPS Slatina - CSS Slatina 1 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2017
LPS Slatina - CSS Slatina 0 - 8 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 Dec 2017
CS Iernut - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 1 Cornel Orza Iernut 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Mar 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2018
ACS FC Avrig - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 1 - 0 Central Avrig 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
CS Mioveni - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
CS Mioveni - Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - ACS Industria Galda 0 - 2 Comunal Dumbrăveni 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Apr 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 8 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2018
CS U Craiova - CSS Slatina 11 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 2 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 May 2018
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 2 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 3 12 May 2018
ACS FC Avrig - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 0 Central Avrig 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 May 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Alma 0 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2018
AS Cozia Călimăneşti - ACS Metropolitan Ișalnita 1 - 0 Cozia Călimăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 7 Jun 2018
LPS Mircea Eliade - CS Victoria Țăndărei (IL) 5 - 0 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 15 Jun 2018
CS Metalul Peretu - ACS Metropolitan Ișalnita 1 - 1 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 15 Jun 2018
ACS Nemere Ghelinţa - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 0 - 2 Comunal Ghelinţa 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 23 Jun 2018
FC Petrolul Ţicleni - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 3 Petrolul Ţicleni 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 5 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 18 Aug 2018
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 18 Aug 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
CSS Slatina - ACS Energeticianul 5 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
CSS Slatina - ACS Energeticianul 4 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
CS Tunari - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 1 Tunari Tunari 2018-2019 Cupa României 29 Aug 2018
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - AFC Astra 2 1 - 2 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Sep 2018
CSS Craiova - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
CSS Craiova - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
FC Unirea Dej - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 0 - 0 Municipal Dej 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 Sep 2018
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSS Slatina 2 - 2 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSS Slatina 7 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Millenium Giarmata 3 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2018-2019 Liga 3 14 Sep 2018
CSS Slatina - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 1 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Sep 2018
CSS Slatina - LPS Slatina 2 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 6 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CN Dinicu Golescu 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS FC Avrig 0 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Oct 2018
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CS Iernut 3 - 0 Bucegi Râşnov 2018-2019 Liga 3 27 Oct 2018
CS Hunedoara - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 1 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 Nov 2018
U Craiova 1948 SA - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 8 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Nov 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - CSM Lugoj 3 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Mar 2019
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 3 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Mar 2019
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Mar 2019
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 4 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2019
ACS Industria Galda - CS Ocna Mureş 4 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Mar 2019
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - CSM Alexandria 0 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Mar 2019
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 3 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Apr 2019
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 1 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Apr 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Apr 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 6 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Apr 2019
CSM Avântul Reghin - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Apr 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 4 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Apr 2019
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Naţional Sebiş 2 - 2 Arena CSO Cugir 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 4 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 1 May 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 6 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 1 May 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 4 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 4 May 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Dumbrăviţa 1 - 3 Cetate Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 5 - 7 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 May 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 19 May 2019
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - AS FC Agricola Borcea 6 - 2 Trust Cernavodă 2018-2019 Liga 3 18 May 2019
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 2 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 May 2019
AS Cozia Călimăneşti - Viitorul Ion Luca Caragiale 3 - 1 Cozia Călimăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Jun 2019
ACS FC Păpăuţi - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 - 3 Comunal Păpăuţi 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
Universitatea Craiova - SC FC Voluntari SA 6 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 10 Aug 2019
Universitatea Craiova - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 11 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Aug 2019
Universitatea Craiova - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 1 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Aug 2019
CS Minerul Costeşti - ACS Flacăra Horezu 2 - 3 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Mioveni 1 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 17 Aug 2019
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 17 Aug 2019
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - CS Minaur Baia Mare 2 - 1 Municipal Turda 2019-2020 Liga 3 23 Aug 2019
Universitatea Craiova - AFC UTA Arad 4 - 6 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Aug 2019
Universitatea Craiova - AFC UTA Arad 3 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Aug 2019
Universitatea Craiova - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Aug 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2 - 1 Regie Bucureşti 2019-2020 Cupa României 28 Aug 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Mioveni 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Mioveni 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Mioveni 0 - 12 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Mioveni 2 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2019
Universitatea Craiova - LPS Bihorul Oradea 4 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 8 Sep 2019
Universitatea Craiova - LPS Bihorul Oradea 7 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Sep 2019
CSM Avântul Reghin - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2019-2020 Liga 3 6 Sep 2019
CS Mioveni - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2019
CS Mioveni - CN Dinicu Golescu 8 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 15 Sep 2019
CS Blejoi - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 0 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2019-2020 Liga 3 21 Sep 2019
ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 1 - 1 Textila Cisnădie 2019-2020 Liga 3 11 Oct 2019
ACSO Filiaşi - AS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 3 - 3 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2019-2020 Liga 3 18 Oct 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 10 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Cupa României U19 23 Oct 2019
Universitatea Craiova - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Nov 2019
Universitatea Craiova - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Nov 2019
U Craiova 1948 SA - ACS Progresul Pecica 0 - 0 Municipal Târgu Jiu 2019-2020 Liga 3 2 Nov 2019
CSM Alexandria - ACS Tractorul Cetate 3 - 0 CSS Peco Alexandria 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
ACS Flacăra Horezu - CSC Dumbrăvița 2 - 1 Treapt Horezu 2019-2020 Liga 3 15 Nov 2019
Brasov - Harghita 0 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2019-2020 Cupa Regiunilor 20 Nov 2019
Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play - Independenta Baia Mare 2 - 5 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 23 Nov 2019
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2019-2020 Liga 3 22 Nov 2019
CS Medgidia - AFC Metalul Buzău 1 - 2 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Nov 2019


Calendar