Nume:Neculcea Bogdan


Din: Bucureşti, judetul Bucureşti


NumeNeculcea
PrenumeBogdan
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea - ACS Berceni 2 - 0 Parc Bragadiru 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 5 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2014
ACS Berceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 7 Comunal 2 Berceni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 19 Oct 2014
CS Concordia Chiajna - FC Gloria Buzău 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Berceni 9 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2014
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - CSS Turnu Măgurele 3 - 0 Vega Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2014
SC FC Rapid SA - LPS Focşani 2 - 1 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2014
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 4 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Mar 2015
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 7 - 0 Agronomie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - SC FC Rapid SA 1 - 0 Prefabricate Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 7 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 3 Antilopa Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Apr 2015
SC FC Rapid SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 3 Agronomie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS FC Academica Pitesti 0 - 9 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2015
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 0 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 29 Aug 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 5 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Sep 2015
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 4 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2015
AFC Astra (GR) - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 3 Prahova Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2015
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - CS Balotești 4 - 3 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2015
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 2 - 2 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 7 Nov 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - CSS Craiova 2 - 3 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2015
FC Gloria Buzău - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 1 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 6 Dec 2015
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 4 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Mar 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 1 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Mar 2016
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS Balotești 5 - 1 Comunal 2 Berceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2016
CS Stefanesti - AFC Hărman 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Apr 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Apr 2016
Fotbal Club Viitorul SA 2 - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 2 - 0 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Apr 2016
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 23 Apr 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 5 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Apr 2016
ACSM Olteniţa - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 4 - 3 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2015-2016 Liga 3 14 May 2016
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - CSMS Iaşi 1 - 2 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 21 May 2016
FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) - CS Mioveni 1 - 2 Central Mioveni 2015-2016 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2016
CS Strehaia - FC Băbeni 2 - 6 Tăblierul Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2016
AS FC Astra - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 3 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2016
AFCM Alexandria - AS FC Aninoasa 0 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Sep 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2016
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 5 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2016-2017 Cupa României 14 Sep 2016
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 0 - 0 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Sep 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Balotești 2 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2016
AFC Metalosport Galaţi - ACS Sportul Chiscani 0 - 0 Dunărea Galaţi 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Oct 2016
CS Sporting Lieşti - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 0 Comunal Lieşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Oct 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CSS Targoviste 0 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Berceni 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2016
ACS Șirineasa - AS FC Aninoasa 1 - 0 Comunal Şirineasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Oct 2016
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - ACSM Olteniţa 3 - 2 Trust Cernavodă 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Oct 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 1 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - AS FC Aninoasa 1 - 1 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Nov 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 7 - 1 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Nov 2016
AFCM Alexandria - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 Nov 2016
ACS Urban Titu - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 0 - 2 Orăşenesc Titu 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Mar 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Aerostar Bacău 0 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Mar 2017
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 3 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 2 Apr 2017
CS Metalul Reșița SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 9 Apr 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 3 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Apr 2017
AS FC Astra - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2017
CSM Flacăra Moreni - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 2 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2016-2017 Liga 3 13 May 2017
LPS Galaţi - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 7 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 28 May 2017
ACS Ardealul Cluj - ACS Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2016-2017 Juniori U15 4 Jun 2017
LPS Piatra Neamţ - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 9 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U15 10 Jun 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 2 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 12 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
ACS Pro Team - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 1 - 4 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
CS Balotești - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 4 Comunal Corbeanca Corbeanca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 3 Sep 2017
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - ACS Înainte Modelu 4 - 2 Trust Cernavodă 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Sep 2017
CS Afumaţi - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 7 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 7 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 2 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 Sep 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - AFC Rapid Bucureşti 3 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Afumaţi 3 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 24 Sep 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - CSM Ploieşti 2 - 6 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Sep 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Petrolul 52 6 - 0 Centrul Olimpic Român - Izvorani (Sintetic) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Oct 2017
ACSM Olteniţa - ACS Sportul Chiscani 1 - 1 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 7 Oct 2017
CSS Targoviste - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACS Victoria Traian 9 - 1 Vasile Enache Modelu 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Oct 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 2 - 1 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2017
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - AFC Metalul Buzău 0 - 2 Delta Tulcea 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - CSS Alexandria 2 - 2 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 5 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
CS Aerostar Bacău - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 6 - 0 Aerostar Bacău 2017-2018 Liga 3 1 Dec 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 3 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 3 Dec 2017
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - AS FC Agricola Borcea 1 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 7 - 0 Parc Bragadiru 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2018
ACS Sportul Chiscani - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 2 Sportul Chiscani 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Mar 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 7 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2018
CS Afumaţi - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 5 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - AFC Hărman 3 - 2 Bucegi Râşnov 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 May 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Apr 2018
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - AFC Metalul Buzău 0 - 0 Trust Cernavodă 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 May 2018
AS Olimpicii Ulmi - CS Sporting Piteşti 1 - 5 Tudor Vasile Viisoara 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2018
CS Sporting Piteşti - CSM Bacău 2 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 21 Jun 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 5 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 12 Aug 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 4 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 5 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 1 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2018
AS FC Agricola Borcea - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 0 - 4 Comunal Borcea 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 7 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 3 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 0 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Sep 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2 - 6 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Petrolul 52 3 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2018
CS Tunari - CS Făurei 6 - 1 Tunari Tunari 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Oct 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 2 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 7 Oct 2018
CSM Focşani 2007 - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 - 2 Milcovul Focşani 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Oct 2018
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 0 - 2 Central Bradu Bradu 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Oct 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
Carmen București - Dunărea Giurgiu 19 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 4 Nov 2018
AS FC Pucioasa - CSM Flacăra Moreni 3 - 0 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Nov 2018
AFC Danut Coman - CSO Bragadiru 12 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2018
ACS Pro Team - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 7 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2018
CS Medgidia - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 2 - 1 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Nov 2018
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - AS FC Agricola Borcea 6 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Mar 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Balotești 4 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2019
CSS Slatina - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Mar 2019
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - AFC Astra 2 4 - 6 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Mar 2019
LPS Buzău - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 4 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Mar 2019
CS Atletic Bradu - ACS Flacăra Horezu 0 - 3 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Mar 2019
ACS Unirea Bascov - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Apr 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2019
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - CSM Flacăra Moreni 1 - 3 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
LPS Suceava - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 1 May 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 4 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 8 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - CSS 2 Baia Mare 3 - 2 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 18 May 2019
CS Tunari - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 0 Tunari Tunari 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 May 2019
CS Sporting Piteşti - CSM Alexandria 4 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2019
CSM Bacău - ACS Şomuz Fălticeni 0 - 1 Constantin Anghelache Bacău 2019-2020 Liga 3 23 Aug 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Aug 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 13 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Aug 2019
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 1 - 4 Trust Cernavodă 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 5 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Sep 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 6 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Sep 2019
CS Medgidia - CS Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai 3 - 3 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2019-2020 Liga 3 14 Sep 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - Fotbal Club Rapid 0 - 8 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Pro Team 0 - 7 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Oct 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 2 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 5 Oct 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 3 - 2 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga 3 4 Oct 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 2 - 10 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 12 Oct 2019
LPS Slatina - CSM Slatina 0 - 5 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2019
Universitatea Craiova 2 - AS FC Pucioasa 6 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2019-2020 Liga 3 18 Oct 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 6 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Oct 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - CSJ Știința U Craiova 4 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Nov 2019
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACS Mostiştea Ulmu 2 - 5 Vasile Enache Modelu 2019-2020 Liga 3 1 Nov 2019
CS Blejoi - ACS Unirea Bascov 0 - 2 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 5 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 10 Nov 2019
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Măgurele - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 9 - 1 Voinţa Saelele 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Nov 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - Universitatea Craiova 2 1 - 2 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga 3 22 Nov 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - CSJ Știința U Craiova 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 30 Nov 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 5 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Nov 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS U Craiova (DJ) - CS Luceafărul Cluj 0 - 4 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2015-2016 Juniori U11 7 Jun 2016
CS Petrolul 95 Ploiesti - CS Kinder Târgoviște (DB) 2 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Juniori U11 20 May 2017
CSS Craiova - CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau 0 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Juniori U11 20 May 2017
CS Kinder Târgoviște (DB) - AFC Argeș Pitești 1953 5 - 5 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Juniori U11 20 May 2017
CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau - CS PETROLUL Videle 5 - 2 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Juniori U11 20 May 2017
CS U Craiova - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 2 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2017-2018 Juniori U13 24 Jun 2018
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - ACS Școala de Fotbal AC Toader Ploiești 3 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Bradu 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2018
CSS Alexandria - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Bradu 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Școala de Fotbal AC Toader Ploiești 1 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Bradu 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2018
CSS Alexandria - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 0 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Bradu 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2018


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea - ACS Berceni 3 - 2 Parc Bragadiru 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 10 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2014
ACS Berceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 4 Comunal 2 Berceni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 19 Oct 2014
CS Concordia Chiajna - FC Gloria Buzău 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - ACS Berceni 2 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2014
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 0 Prefabricate Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2014
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - CSS Turnu Măgurele 10 - 1 Vega Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2014
SC FC Rapid SA - LPS Focşani 3 - 1 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2014
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Mar 2015
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - SC FC Rapid SA 0 - 0 Prefabricate Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti - CN Dinicu Golescu 4 - 1 Vega Ploieşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2015
ACS Berceni - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Comunal 2 Berceni 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 11 Antilopa Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
SC FC Rapid SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 2 Agronomie Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2015
AS Progresul Calarasi - ACS SF Farul 2010 Constanta 0 - 5 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2015
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CSS Giurgiu 3 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2015
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 5 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Aug 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Sep 2015
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 4 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2015
AFC Astra - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 15 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 10 Oct 2015
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - CS Balotești 6 - 2 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 17 Oct 2015
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 5 - 1 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 4 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 7 Nov 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 Nov 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - CSS Craiova 5 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 28 Nov 2015
FC Gloria Buzău - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 0 - 3 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 6 Dec 2015
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) 3 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2015-2016 Liga 2 4 Mar 2016
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Mar 2016
ACS Berceni - CS Balotești 2 - 5 Comunal 2 Berceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2016
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 6 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 23 Apr 2016
CS Jiul Petroşani - CSS Caracal (OT) 3 - 4 Tăblierul Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga 2 27 Aug 2016
AS FC Astra - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 7 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Mioveni 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Sep 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 8 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Sep 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CSS Târgovişte 6 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Berceni 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2016
ACS Berceni (IF) - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Buftea 2016-2017 Liga 2 22 Oct 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 7 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 1 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Liga 2 23 Nov 2016
CS Baloteşti - CS Metalul Reşiţa SA (CS) 3 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2016-2017 Liga 2 18 Mar 2017
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 3 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 2 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2016-2017 Liga 2 12 Apr 2017
AS FC Astra - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 4 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 1 - 3 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U15 10 Jun 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 4 - 3 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 14 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
ACS Pro Team - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 2 - 0 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
CS Balotești - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 5 Comunal Corbeanca Corbeanca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 3 Sep 2017
CS Afumaţi - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 1 - 9 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - AFC Rapid Bucureşti 3 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Afumaţi 4 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 24 Sep 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - CSM Ploieşti 0 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Sep 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 5 Centrul Olimpic Român - Izvorani (Sintetic) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Oct 2017
CSS Târgovişte - LPS Iaşi 4 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Oct 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 0 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 12 Nov 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Nov 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 3 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 3 Dec 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 0 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2017-2018 Liga 2 17 Mar 2018
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 3 Parc Bragadiru 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 4 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 0 - 4 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 4 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Liga 2 15 Apr 2018
CS Afumaţi - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Apr 2018
CS Mioveni - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 2 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2017-2018 Liga 2 8 May 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 2 20 May 2018
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 7 - 6 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Jun 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 12 Aug 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 7 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 3 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 1 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2018
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 8 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 4 Municipal Brăila 2018-2019 Liga 2 15 Sep 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 0 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 3 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Sep 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 13 Oct 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Oct 2018
FC Arges - AS PRO Junior Craiova 0 - 5 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2018
ACS Pro Team - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2018
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 1 Farul Constanţa 2018-2019 Liga 2 8 Dec 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Balotești 4 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Mar 2019
CSS Slatina - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 16 Mar 2019
LPS Buzău - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 3 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 1 May 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 7 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 5 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 18 May 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 4 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Aug 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 4 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Aug 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 3 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 2 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Sep 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - Fotbal Club Rapid 0 - 4 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Pro Team 0 - 5 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 4 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Oct 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 2 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2019
LPS Slatina - CSM Slatina 0 - 6 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 2 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Oct 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 26 Oct 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 1 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2019-2020 Liga 2 16 Nov 2019
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Măgurele - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 4 Voinţa Saelele 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Nov 2019


Calendar