Nume:Jurca Tudor Florin


Din: Arad, judetul Arad


NumeJurca
PrenumeTudor Florin
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 7 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Sep 2015
CSS Lugoj - CS CFR Simeria 0 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 10 Oct 2015
CSS Lugoj - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 2 - 3 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 24 Oct 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS FC Caransebeș 0 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2015
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - CS FC Hunedoara 4 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 6 Nov 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Nov 2015
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CSS Lugoj 1 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Nov 2015
CSM Lugoj - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 0 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2015-2016 Liga 3 4 Mar 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Sebeş 4 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Mar 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 5 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2016
ACS Industria Galda - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Apr 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Apr 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - LPS Sebeş 3 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 May 2016
ACS Viitorul Anina 2014 - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 0 - 6 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2015-2016 Campionatul U17 Județean 28 May 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Aug 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 6 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Sep 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Oct 2016
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS CFR Simeria 6 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2016
CSS Caransebeş - CSS Lugoj 10 - 3 Municipal Caransebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2016
CSS Lugoj - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 4 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFC Unirea 1924 4 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Nov 2016
CSS Lugoj - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Nov 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 3 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Nov 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS CFR Simeria 6 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS CFR Simeria 5 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2017
CSS Lugoj - CS CFR Simeria 6 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2017
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț 4 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Apr 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 6 May 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 7 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 10 May 2017
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 1 - 0 Comunal Ighiu Ighiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 13 May 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CSS Lugoj 3 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 May 2017
CSM Oradea - ACS Atletic Zalău 6 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 3 - 7 Dacia Orăştie 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS CFR Simeria 3 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
CSM Lugoj - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 1 - 1 Tineretului Lugoj 2017-2018 Liga 3 1 Sep 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS CFR Simeria 1 - 3 Auto Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 10 Sep 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 8 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 17 Sep 2017
CSS Lugoj - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 3 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - ASA 2013 Targu Mures 1 - 4 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 1 Oct 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Sep 2017
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 1 - 6 Dacia Orăştie 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACSO Filiaşi 2 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Oct 2017
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 2 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 15 Oct 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Oct 2017
Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara - AFC Hermannstadt 2 0 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Oct 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - Centrul Național Mureș 1 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Nov 2017
CS Ineu - SPORTING Lugas 1 - 1 Central Ineu 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 29 Oct 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Millenium Giarmata 4 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 Nov 2017
CSS Caransebeş - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - ACS Viitorul Ghimbav 3 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 Nov 2017
Piroş Security Arad - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 4 - 2 Sega Arad 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 26 Nov 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Dec 2017
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Internaţional Băleşti 0 - 0 Cetate Deva 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Mar 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Mar 2018
Piroş Security Arad - SPORTING Lugas 8 - 2 Sega Arad 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 28 Mar 2018
Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 1 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Mar 2018
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 2 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
CS Millenium Giarmata - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 3 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Apr 2018
CS Ineu - Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei 1 - 6 Central Ineu 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 28 Apr 2018
Piroş Security Arad - SPORTING Lugas 6 - 2 Sega Arad 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 29 Apr 2018
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - CSM Avântul Reghin 3 - 1 Unirea Tăşnad 2017-2018 Liga 3 12 May 2018
Piroş Security Arad - Olimpic Star Cluj 9 - 2 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 19 May 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - CSS Blaj 4 - 3 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul U17 Județean 15 Jun 2018
CSS Caransebeş - CSS Lugoj 4 - 3 Municipal Caransebeş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
CS Victoria Zăbrani - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 2 Josef Scheirich Zăbrani 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
CS Hunedoara - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 0 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Liga 3 31 Aug 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS Poli Timişoara 5 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 0 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 7 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 15 Sep 2018
CS Ineu - Piroş Security Arad 1 - 15 Central Ineu 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 23 Sep 2018
ACS Dumbrăviţa - LPS Cetate Deva 2 - 0 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 21 Sep 2018
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 0 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Oct 2018
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 3 - 1 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Oct 2018
Piroş Security Arad - Banat Girls 5 - 0 Sega Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 21 Oct 2018
CS Ineu (AR) - Piroş Security Arad 4 - 11 Central Ineu 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 28 Oct 2018
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Oct 2018
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 1 - 0 Unirea Tăşnad 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Nov 2018
Piroş Security Arad - Independenta Baia Mare 2 - 3 Sega Arad 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 21 Nov 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2018
CS Hunedoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 3 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - CS Iernut 1 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Nov 2018
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Hunedoara 1 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Mar 2019
CS Ineu - Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca 0 - 11 Central Ineu 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 17 Mar 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Mar 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CSS Caransebeş 0 - 2 Auto Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 23 Mar 2019
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Mar 2019
CS Ineu - SPORTING Lugas 0 - 13 Central Ineu 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 31 Mar 2019
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACS FC Avrig 2 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Apr 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Școala de Fotbal Damian Militaru 4 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 13 Apr 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 19 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Apr 2019
CS Ineu - Venus Maramures 0 - 12 Central Ineu 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 20 Apr 2019
ACS Dumbrăviţa - CSM Lugoj 3 - 3 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Apr 2019
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 4 - 0 Recea Central Recea 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - CSS Târgovişte 5 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 8 May 2019
Piroş Security Arad - Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca 3 - 3 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 12 May 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 3 Sparta Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 May 2019
CSM Olimpia Salonta - CS FC Suciu de Sus 0 - 2 Olimpia Salonta 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2019
CSS Blaj - CS CFR Simeria 0 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 15 Jun 2019
AFC Voinţa Lupac - CSM Lugoj 6 - 3 Voinţa Lupac 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 3 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Aug 2019
CSS Lugoj - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 0 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Aug 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 6 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Aug 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 5 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Aug 2019
CSS Lugoj - CS Hunedoara 1 - 3 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Aug 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS CFR Simeria 7 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Satu Mare 5 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 7 Sep 2019
CSC Dumbrăvița - AS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 0 - 0 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2019-2020 Liga 3 6 Sep 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Sep 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 0 Baza 3 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Sep 2019
CSC Sânmartin - SCM Zalău 3 - 2 Comunal Sîntion 2019-2020 Liga 3 20 Sep 2019
Piroş Security Arad - Juventus Timișoara 0 - 3 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2019-2020 Liga de junioare U15 28 Sep 2019
ACS Viitorul Arad - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 1 Otto Greffner Șiria 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 6 Oct 2019
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - ACS Poli Timişoara 5 - 0 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2019-2020 Liga 3 5 Oct 2019
AS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 3 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2019-2020 Liga 3 12 Oct 2019
ACS Industria Galda - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2019-2020 Liga 3 19 Oct 2019
ACS Viitorul Arad - Juventus Timișoara 6 - 0 Baza Sportiva Livada Arad 2019-2020 Liga 3 Feminin 27 Oct 2019
CSC Sânmartin - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 2 - 0 Comunal Sîntion 2019-2020 Liga 3 25 Oct 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Hunedoara 5 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2019-2020 Liga 3 2 Nov 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 5 - 4 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Cupa României U17 6 Nov 2019
CS Atletic Arad - ACS Viitorul Arad 4 - 2 Atletico Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Nov 2019
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Selena SN Constanta 7 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 24 Nov 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 6 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Nov 2019
AS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - LPS Cetate Deva 0 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2019-2020 Liga 3 22 Nov 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CSS Caransebeş 4 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 1 Dec 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 1 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2015-2016 Juniori U13 9 Jun 2016
CS Dinamyk Craiova - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 2 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2015-2016 Juniori U13 9 Jun 2016
CSJ Știința U Craiova - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 16 Dec 2019
ACS Chelsea Bucureşti - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 16 Dec 2019
FC FCSB Academy - CS Luceafărul Cluj 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 16 Dec 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - Real Junior Vaslui 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 16 Dec 2019
CSJ Știința U Craiova - FC FCSB Academy 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 16 Dec 2019
ACS Chelsea Bucureşti - ACS Prosport Academy 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 16 Dec 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Luceafărul Cluj 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 16 Dec 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Real Junior Vaslui 0 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude Timişoara 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 16 Dec 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Lugoj - CS CFR Simeria 5 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2015
CSS Lugoj - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 1 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS FC Caransebeș 1 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2015
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CSS Lugoj 4 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 29 Nov 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Sebeş 1 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 9 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 9 Apr 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - LPS Sebeş 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Târgu Jiu 8 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 25 May 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Aug 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - Centrul de Excelenta Deva 2 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Sep 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 4 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2016
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS CFR Simeria 3 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2016
CSS Caransebeş - CSS Lugoj 2 - 2 Municipal Caransebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2016
CSS Lugoj - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 3 - 3 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 6 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Nov 2016
CSS Lugoj - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 5 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Nov 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Nov 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 9 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Nov 2016
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS CFR Simeria 3 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS CFR Simeria 5 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2017
CSS Lugoj - CS CFR Simeria 4 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 5 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 6 May 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 4 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 10 May 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CSS Lugoj 10 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 20 May 2017
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - LPS Târgu Mureș 8 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 1 Dacia Orăştie 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS CFR Simeria 11 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS CFR Simeria 4 - 0 Auto Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 2 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 10 Sep 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 6 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 17 Sep 2017
CSS Lugoj - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 6 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 8 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Sep 2017
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 1 - 4 Dacia Orăştie 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - FC Star Sport 2 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Oct 2017
CSS Caransebeş - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 1 Municipal Caransebeş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 4 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Dec 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 5 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2018
CS Sporting Piteşti - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 2 - 1 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul U17 Județean 15 Jun 2018
CSS Caransebeş - CSS Lugoj 0 - 1 Municipal Caransebeş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 2 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS Poli Timişoara 5 - 7 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 20 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 15 Sep 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
CS Hunedoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 2 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 9 Mar 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 1 Auto Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 Mar 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Baloteşti 3 - 1 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 30 Mar 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 11 Apr 2019
ACS Team Star Timișoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 13 Apr 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Hunedoara 3 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Apr 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 4 May 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Mioveni 1 - 4 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 25 May 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 1 Jun 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Aug 2019
CSS Lugoj - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 4 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Aug 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Aug 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 7 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Aug 2019
CSS Lugoj - CS Hunedoara 1 - 3 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Aug 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS CFR Simeria 13 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2019
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2019-2020 Cupa României 11 Sep 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 9 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Sep 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 5 - 0 Baza 3 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Sep 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga 2 16 Oct 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Hunedoara 3 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga 2 9 Nov 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 1 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Nov 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 2 Electrica Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga 2 30 Nov 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CSS Caransebeş 6 - 4 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 1 Dec 2019


Calendar