Nume:Breoi Nicolae


Din: Ploieşti, judetul Prahova


NumeBreoi
PrenumeNicolae
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 5 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Aug 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Universitatea Craiova 5 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Sep 2015
AFC Astra (GR) - FCM Târgovişte SA 11 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2015
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 11 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2015
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 0 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 17 Oct 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - FC Gloria Buzău 2 - 2 Antilopa Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 4 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 7 Nov 2015
SC FC Voluntari SA - CSMS Iaşi 0 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Mar 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 0 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2016
ACS Sporting Turnu Măgurele - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Mar 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 5 - 3 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Apr 2016
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - FC Gloria Buzău 5 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 9 Apr 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Apr 2016
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CS Tunari 1 - 1 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2015-2016 Liga 3 23 Apr 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 4 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 27 Apr 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - CSMS Iaşi 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 11 May 2016
ACS Berceni (IF) - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 4 Comunal 2 Berceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2016
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Suceava 5 - 2 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 21 May 2016
CS Sporting Lieşti - SCM Petrotub Roman (NT) 2 - 1 Comunal Lieşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 25 May 2016
AS Academia Stars Braila - SC FC Otelul SA Galaţi 2 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2015-2016 Juniori U13 29 May 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - FC Petrolul Ploiesti (PH) 0 - 2 Central Mioveni 2015-2016 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2016
LPS Buzău - AS Euromania Dumbraveni 6 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 12 Jun 2016
AS FC Precizia Săcele - LPS Mircea Eliade 2 - 1 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 22 Jun 2016
AS Victoria Mihai Viteazu (CT) - ACS Pescăruşul Sarichioi Junior 2 - 1 Comunal Mihai Viteazu 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 4 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Oct 2016
AFC Astra 2 - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 1 - 2 Astra Ploieşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Oct 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Berceni 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2016
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - AS Arsenal Malu (GR) 4 - 1 Trust Cernavodă 2016-2017 Liga 3 15 Oct 2016
CS Podari (DJ) - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 1 - 3 Unirea Podari 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 Oct 2016
CS Afumaţi - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS Afumaţi 3 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 30 Oct 2016
AS Arsenal Malu (GR) - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 3 - 4 Comunal Malu 2016-2017 Liga 3 5 Nov 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2016
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - ACS Înainte Modelu 3 - 1 Trust Cernavodă 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 Nov 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 4 - 5 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 23 Nov 2016
SCM Pitești (AG) - CS Podari (DJ) 3 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Mar 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - CS Mioveni 2 3 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Mar 2017
CS Afumaţi - CS Metalul Reșița SA 1 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2017
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Apr 2017
AFC Metalosport Galaţi - CS Avântul Valea Mărului 0 - 2 Dunărea Galaţi 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Apr 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 5 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Apr 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 1 - 2 Prefabricate Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Apr 2017
ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - AFC Astra 2 2 - 1 Delta Tulcea 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Apr 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 7 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2017
AFCM Alexandria - CS Mioveni 2 1 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Liga 3 6 May 2017
AFC Metalosport Galaţi - Atletico Vaslui 3 - 0 Dunărea Galaţi 2016-2017 Liga 3 13 May 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 3 - 6 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 20 May 2017
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CSM Focșani 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Afumaţi 9 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
AFCM Alexandria - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 3 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Aug 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 0 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
CS Afumaţi - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 4 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
ACS Pro Team - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 0 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
AFC Hărman - ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani 4 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Sep 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Afumaţi 4 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 24 Sep 2017
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 2 - 3 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Sep 2017
CS Balotești - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 7 Comunal Corbeanca Corbeanca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Oct 2017
ACSF Voinţa Turnu Măgurele - CSM Flacăra Moreni 2 - 0 Voinţa Saelele 2017-2018 Liga 3 7 Oct 2017
CS Balotești - ACS Pro Team 0 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2017
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - AS FC Aninoasa 0 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Oct 2017
CS Afumaţi - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 10 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2017
FC Star Sport - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Nov 2017
CSS Târgovişte - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 6 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Nov 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - CS Balotești 5 - 2 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 15 Nov 2017
ACS Pro Team - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 2 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 1 - 1 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2017
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - AFC Hermannstadt 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Dec 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 7 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 3 Dec 2017
CS Atletic Bradu - AFC Astra 2 0 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Mar 2018
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 5 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Apr 2018
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - AS FC Agricola Borcea 7 - 1 Trust Cernavodă 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Mar 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 2 May 2018
CSM Ploieşti - LPS Focşani 1 - 5 Akademika Pleaşa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 2 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - CS Balotești 14 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Apr 2018
FC Star Sport - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Apr 2018
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 4 - 2 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Apr 2018
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - Dream Team Bucuresti 0 - 6 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 29 Apr 2018
ACS Pro Team - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 4 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2018
Dream Team Bucuresti - Vulpitele Galbene Roman 3 - 7 Otopeni Otopeni 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 6 May 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 5 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
ACS Victoria Traian - ACSM Olteniţa 1 - 6 Comunal Traian Traian 2017-2018 Liga 3 12 May 2018
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - CS Nicu Gane Falticeni 0 - 5 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 20 May 2018
Inizio Focsani - AFC Metalosport Galaţi 1 - 8 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2017-2018 Juniori U15 31 May 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - FC Bacau 2 1 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Juniori U13 9 Jun 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - Academia Luceafărul Cluj 5 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Juniori U13 9 Jun 2018
CS Balotești - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 13 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 12 Aug 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 3 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 2 Prinţul Ghica Buzău 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 10 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2018
CS Atletic Bradu - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 2 Central Bradu Bradu 2018-2019 Liga 3 31 Aug 2018
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 1 Portul Constanţa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 9 - 0 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2018
CS Făurei - CS Afumaţi 1 - 4 Orăşenesc Făurei 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Sep 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - LPS Buzău 0 - 3 Petrolul Berca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
CS Medgidia - AS FC Agricola Borcea 1 - 3 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Sep 2018
CS Balotești - CS Sportul Snagov SA 5 - 1 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Sep 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Petrolul 52 10 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 6 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2018
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CSM Flacăra Moreni 1 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Oct 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 2 Central-Unirea Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 2 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2018
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - CSM Focşani 2007 1 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Nov 2018
FC Arges - AS PRO Junior Craiova 0 - 5 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2018
ACS Pro Team - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2018
AFC Astra 2 - ACS Unirea Bascov 3 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Nov 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 1 Central-Unirea Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Mar 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 13 Mar 2019
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2 - 1 Oţelul Galaţi 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Mar 2019
CS Mioveni - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Pro Team 3 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 23 Mar 2019
LPS Slatina - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 4 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2019
AFC Danut Coman - CSS Târgovişte 3 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Mar 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 1 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 3 Apr 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Slatina 2 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Apr 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 10 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 3 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 1 May 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 3 - 4 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 4 May 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 8 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 11 May 2019
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 11 May 2019
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 5 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 18 May 2019
CSM Alexandria - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 6 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 May 2019
ACS Nemere Ghelinţa - CS Olimpia Aiud 1 - 3 Comunal Ghelinţa 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 6 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 14 Jun 2019
ACS Ajax Botoroaga - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 5 - 3 Comunal Botoroaga 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - Universitatea Craiova 2 0 - 3 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2019-2020 Liga 3 14 Sep 2019
CSM Alexandria - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 4 - 2 CSS Peco Alexandria 2019-2020 Liga 3 27 Sep 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Alma Sibiu 2 - 2 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CSJ Știința U Craiova 5 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 19 Oct 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Oct 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Nov 2019
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 4 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 9 Nov 2019
AFC Astra - CSM Ploieşti 9 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 9 Nov 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 5 - 1 Comunal Doicești 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 16 Nov 2019
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 8 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 7 Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Nov 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 1 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2015-2016 Juniori U13 18 Jun 2016
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 4 - 2 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2017
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 9 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2017
AS Unirea Junior Alba Iulia - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 5 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 5 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2017
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 6 - 5 Unirea Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Juniori U13 9 Jun 2018
CS Infinity Târnăveni - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 5 Unirea Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Juniori U13 9 Jun 2018
AS Kinder Brăila - Academia Gheorghe Hagi 1 0 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Constanţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2018
AFC Şoimii Dunăreni Galaţi - AS Victoria Delta Tulcea 2 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Constanţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2018
AS Kinder Brăila - CS Prosport Focşani 2 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Constanţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2018
Academia Gheorghe Hagi 1 - AS Victoria Delta Tulcea 8 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Constanţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2018
CS Prosport Focşani - AFC Şoimii Dunăreni Galaţi 9 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Constanţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Academia Eric Dinu 11 - 0 Balon D'angelo Berceni Bucureşti 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 29 Nov 2019
ACS Pro Giurgiu - FC Kids Sport Lehliu 0 - 0 Balon D'angelo Berceni Bucureşti 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 29 Nov 2019
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AS Kinder Constanța 1 - 7 Balon D'angelo Berceni Bucureşti 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 29 Nov 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - FC Kids Sport Lehliu 0 - 0 Balon D'angelo Berceni Bucureşti 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 29 Nov 2019
Academia Eric Dinu - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 9 Balon D'angelo Berceni Bucureşti 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 29 Nov 2019
ACS Pro Giurgiu - AS Kinder Constanța 0 - 3 Balon D'angelo Berceni Bucureşti 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 29 Nov 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 0 - 0 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 29 Aug 2015
AFC Astra - CSS Targoviste 4 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Sep 2015
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - FC Otelul SA Galaţi 1 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - FC Gloria Buzău 2 - 1 Antilopa Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 2 - 2 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 7 Nov 2015
FC Otelul Galati (GL) - FC Gloria Buzău (BZ) 0 - 2 Dunărea Galaţi 2015-2016 Liga 2 5 Mar 2016
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 2 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) 5 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2015-2016 Liga 2 23 Mar 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Apr 2016
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - FC Gloria Buzău 4 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Apr 2016
ACS Berceni - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 2 - 3 Comunal 2 Berceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2016
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 4 - 5 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2015-2016 Supercupa României U19 25 Jun 2016
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 8 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Oct 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Berceni 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2016
CS Afumaţi - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Mioveni 1 - 4 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga 2 29 Oct 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS Afumaţi 1 - 4 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 30 Oct 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Nov 2016
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS Baloteşti 1 - 3 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 2 12 Nov 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 6 - 7 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 23 Nov 2016
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 1 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Liga 2 26 Nov 2016
CS Afumaţi - CS Metalul Reșița SA 7 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 3 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Apr 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Performer Constanța 3 - 4 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 2 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 May 2017
ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 0 - 13 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 10 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2016-2017 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Afumaţi 7 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 2 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
CS Afumaţi - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 2 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
ACS Pro Team - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 1 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Afumaţi 3 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 24 Sep 2017
CSS Targoviste - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 4 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Sep 2017
CS Balotești - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 9 Comunal Corbeanca Corbeanca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Oct 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Liga 2 14 Oct 2017
CS Afumaţi - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - CS Balotești 7 - 0 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 12 Nov 2017
CSS Targoviste - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 5 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
ACS Pro Team - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 1 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 0 - 3 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2017
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - FC Star Sport 1 - 3 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Dec 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 6 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 3 Dec 2017
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Liga 2 10 Dec 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 9 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2018
CSM Ploieşti - LPS Focşani 3 - 0 Akademika Pleaşa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 5 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Apr 2018
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - CS Balotești 12 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 3 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 2 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2017-2018 Liga 2 22 Apr 2018
FC Star Sport - CS Mioveni 1 - 8 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
ACS Pro Team - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 6 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
CS Afumaţi - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2017-2018 Liga 2 16 May 2018
ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea - ACS Blue Stars Brăila 3 - 0 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2017-2018 Juniori U15 31 May 2018
CS Balotești - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 12 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 12 Aug 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 6 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 4 Prinţul Ghica Buzău 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 1 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 24 Aug 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2018
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 4 - 1 Portul Constanţa 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 1 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - LPS Buzău 2 - 8 Petrolul Berca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
CS Balotești - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 2 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 4 - 2 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Liga 2 6 Oct 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 2 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 7 Oct 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 2 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 0 - 1 Central-Unirea Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Energeticianul 2 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Liga 2 3 Nov 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 2 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2018
AFC Danut Coman - CSO Bragadiru 12 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2018
ACS Pro Team - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 7 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 4 - 1 Central-Unirea Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2018
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2018-2019 Liga 2 8 Dec 2018
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 2 Municipal Brăila 2018-2019 Liga 2 2 Mar 2019
ACS Petrolul 52 - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2019
CS Mioveni - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Pro Team 0 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 Mar 2019
LPS Slatina - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Mar 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Apr 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti 1 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 14 Apr 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 3 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2019
LPS Suceava - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 1 May 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 7 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
CS Mioveni - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 5 - 6 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 11 May 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - CSS 2 Baia Mare 3 - 2 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 18 May 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 4 - 5 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 26 May 2019
CS Aerostar Bacău - CS Baloteşti 7 - 2 Aerostar Bacău 2018-2019 Liga 2 31 May 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 14 Jun 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 2 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 26 Jun 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Alma Sibiu 2 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 4 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Oct 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Nov 2019
AFC Astra - CSM Ploieşti 4 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Mioveni 2 - 2 Comunal Doicești 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 16 Nov 2019
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 5 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 7 Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Nov 2019


Calendar