Nume:Muresan Alin Cristian


Din: Floreşti, judetul Cluj


NumeMuresan
PrenumeAlin Cristian
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 0 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 29 Aug 2015
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 10 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Aug 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Cluj-Napoca 5 - 3 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Sep 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Cluj-Napoca 5 - 0 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Sep 2015
LPS Târgu Mureș - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2015
LPS Târgu Mureș - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Sep 2015
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Târgu Mureș 5 - 1 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2015
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Târgu Mureș 0 - 1 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 17 Oct 2015
Olimpic Star Cluj - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 4 - 3 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 24 Oct 2015
LPS Sebeş - CS Metalul Reșița SA 2 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2015
LPS Sebeş - CS Metalul Reșița SA 2 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2015
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 4 - 1 Motorul Oradea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 7 Nov 2015
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 7 - 0 Motorul Oradea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 7 Nov 2015
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 2 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2015
LPS Bistriţa - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 1 - 0 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 Nov 2015
CS Industria Sârmei Câmpia Turzii - CSS 2 Baia Mare 1 - 2 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 28 Nov 2015
CS Industria Sârmei Câmpia Turzii - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 1 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Mar 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 9 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Mar 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 3 Municipal Sibiu 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Mar 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Târgu Mureș 6 - 1 Municipal Sibiu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 26 Mar 2016
CS Măgura Cisnădie - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 0 Textila Cisnădie 2015-2016 Liga 3 25 Mar 2016
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 2 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 2 Apr 2016
LPS Bistriţa - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 8 - 0 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 9 Apr 2016
LPS Bistriţa - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 3 - 0 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2016
CS Iernut - CS Oşorhei (BH) 1 - 1 Cornel Orza Iernut 2015-2016 Liga 3 23 Apr 2016
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 5 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 27 Apr 2016
LPS Târgu Mureș - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 3 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Apr 2016
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 3 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 May 2016
LPS Sebeş - CS FC Hunedoara 2 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 May 2016
LPS Sebeş - CS FC Hunedoara 1 - 5 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 May 2016
LPS Târgu Mureș - CS Forex Brașov (BV) 2 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2016
FC Interstar Sibiu - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2016
ACS FC Avrig - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 2 Central Avrig 2016-2017 Cupa României 24 Aug 2016
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 5 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Aug 2016
CS FC Zalău - CS Mara 2010 Baia Mare 1 - 3 Municipal Zalău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 - AFC Hermannstadt 3 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 Sep 2016
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS Poli Timișoara 2 4 - 0 Comunal-Central Cermei 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Sep 2016
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Viitorul Ulmeni 1 - 2 Comunal Recea Săsar 2016-2017 Liga 3 24 Sep 2016
ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 1 - 4 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Oct 2016
CS Millenium Giarmata - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 2 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Oct 2016
CS Viitorul Ulmeni - ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț 4 - 2 Ulmeni Ulmeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Oct 2016
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - LPS Bistriţa 4 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2016
AFC Gloria Junior - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 5 - 2 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2016
LPS Bistriţa - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2016
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Bihorul Oradea 5 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Nov 2016
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 3 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Nov 2016
CSM Lugoj - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 3 - 2 Tineretului Lugoj 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Nov 2016
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFC Gloria Junior 0 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - CSS Slatina 0 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 30 Nov 2016
CS Iernut - CSM Avântul Reghin 5 - 1 Cornel Orza Iernut 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Dec 2016
CS Naţional Sebiş - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 4 - 3 Naţional Sebiş 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Mar 2017
ACS FC Bistriţa - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 3 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 Mar 2017
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 0 Comunal Ighiu Ighiu 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Mar 2017
LPS Târgu Mureș - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2017
LPS Târgu Mureș - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Mar 2017
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Apr 2017
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 1 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2016-2017 Liga 3 6 May 2017
ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț - CS Oşorhei (BH) 2 - 0 Comunal Dorolț-Dara 2016-2017 Liga 3 13 May 2017
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 2 - 0 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
CS Viitorul Lechinta (BN) - AS Avantul Barsana (MM) 2 - 3 Comunal Lechinţa 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 12 Jun 2017
LPS Bistriţa - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 4 - 1 IPROEB Bistriţa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
LPS Bistriţa - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 2 - 0 IPROEB Bistriţa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
CS Şoimii Lipova - CSM Lugoj 2 - 2 Şoimii Pâncota 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 Aug 2017
Heniu Prundu Bargaului - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 0 - 3 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 2 Sep 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 1 Comunal Dumbrăveni 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 Sep 2017
Olimpic Star Cluj - Ladies Targu Mures 6 - 0 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 17 Sep 2017
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACS Ghiroda 2 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2017-2018 Liga 3 29 Sep 2017
ASA 2013 Targu Mures - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 8 Oct 2017
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara 3 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Oct 2017
Heniu Prundu Bargaului - Universitatea Alexandria 0 - 0 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 15 Oct 2017
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS Industria Galda 0 - 5 Avântul Reghin 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Oct 2017
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 2 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 Nov 2017
ACS Viitorul Ghimbav - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 1 - 4 Ghimbav Ghimbav 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Satu Mare 5 - 0 IPROEB Bistriţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 6 IPROEB Bistriţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
Centrul Național Mureș - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Nov 2017
Centrul Național Mureș - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Nov 2017
CSS 2 Baia Mare - LPS Bistriţa 4 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 29 Nov 2017
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Internaţional Băleşti 5 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2017-2018 Liga 3 1 Dec 2017
ACS FC Avrig - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 1 Central Avrig 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Mar 2018
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 2 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Mar 2018
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - ACS Şirineasa 0 - 4 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Mar 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 5 - 0 Metalul Reghin 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 4 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov 0 - 9 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 11 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
OLIMPIA 2 U.T. CLUJ - SPORTING Lugas 8 - 2 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 15 Apr 2018
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Millenium Giarmata 3 - 2 Şoimii Pâncota 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Apr 2018
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 2 - 2 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 May 2018
CS Internaţional Băleşti - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 2 Comunal Băleşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 May 2018
ACS Nemere Ghelinţa - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 - 4 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACS Dumbrăviţa 1 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2018-2019 Liga 3 31 Aug 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - LPS Satu Mare 9 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 7 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 4 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 Sep 2018
Olimpic Star Cluj - Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Huedin Huedin 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 23 Sep 2018
ACS FC Avrig - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 2 Central Avrig 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Sep 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 0 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Oct 2018
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 4 - 2 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 Nov 2018
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - CS Minaur Baia Mare 1 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Nov 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - LPS Sebeş 6 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - LPS Sebeş 0 - 5 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2018
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 1 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Nov 2018
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 2 - 3 Arena CSO Cugir 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 3 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Mar 2019
Olimpic Star Cluj - Piroş Security Arad 3 - 10 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 30 Mar 2019
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 1 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Mar 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - CS Iernut 3 - 3 Sparta Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Apr 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Apr 2019
Centrul Național Mureș - CSS Slatina 1 - 2 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Apr 2019
Heniu Prundu Bargaului - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 1 - 0 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 20 Apr 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 5 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Apr 2019
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 1 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
Olimpic Star Cluj - Venus Maramures 9 - 0 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 11 May 2019
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Ocna Mureş 2 - 2 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 May 2019
CSC Dumbrăvița - LPS Cetate Deva 1 - 2 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2019-2020 Liga 3 23 Aug 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 5 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Aug 2019
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2019-2020 Liga 3 14 Sep 2019
ACS Progresul Pecica - CS Viitorul Dăeşti 5 - 2 Progresul Pecica 2019-2020 Liga 3 28 Sep 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Oct 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Oct 2019
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 3 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2019-2020 Liga 3 11 Oct 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - CS Târnava Mică Sângeorgiu de Pădure 2 - 0 Metalul Reghin 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 19 Oct 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - CS Târnava Mică Sângeorgiu de Pădure 1 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 19 Oct 2019
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 3 Naţional Sebiş 2019-2020 Liga 3 2 Nov 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS Mioveni 4 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2019-2020 Cupa României U19 6 Nov 2019
Atletic Olimpia Gherla - Independenta Baia Mare 0 - 15 Olimpia Gherla 2019-2020 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 10 Nov 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFC Gloria Junior 3 - 2 Metalul Reghin 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFC Gloria Junior 0 - 0 Metalul Reghin 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 9 Nov 2019
CS Minaur Baia Mare - CSM Avântul Reghin 0 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2019-2020 Liga 3 16 Nov 2019
AS Sportul 2007 Șimleul Silvaniei - CSS 2 Baia Mare 3 - 0 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Nov 2019
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 0 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2019-2020 Liga 3 29 Nov 2019


Calendar