Nume:Zifceac Ludovic


Din: Aleşd, judetul Bihor


NumeZifceac
PrenumeLudovic
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 10 Oct 2015
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 3 Orasenesc Sântana 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2015
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 2 Orasenesc Sântana 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 0 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Mar 2016
CS Ineu (AR) - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 0 Central Ineu 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Mar 2016
SPORTING Lugas - Olimpic Star Cluj 1 - 2 Motorul Oradea 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 3 Apr 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Apr 2016
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACSO Filiaşi 3 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2015-2016 Liga 3 8 Apr 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - LPS Banatul Timişoara 4 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Apr 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Apr 2016
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - AFC Unirea 1924 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Apr 2016
CS Măgura Cisnădie - CS Ineu (AR) 0 - 0 Textila Cisnădie 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 3 Colterm Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 14 May 2016
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 2 Cetate Deva 2015-2016 Liga 3 20 May 2016
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - ACS FC Bistriţa 3 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2016-2017 Liga 3 10 Sep 2016
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CSM Lugoj 2 - 2 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Sep 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 1 - 7 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Oct 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 1 - 7 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Oct 2016
FC Unirea Dej - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 1 - 0 Municipal Dej 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Oct 2016
SPORTING Lugas - Vasas 2 Femina Odorhei 1 - 5 Comunal Paleu 2016-2017 Liga I Feminin 6 Nov 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 3 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Nov 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Nov 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 2 CFR Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Nov 2016
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Millenium Giarmata 1 - 0 Comunal-Central Cermei 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 Nov 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - LPS Satu Mare 4 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 30 Nov 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 30 Nov 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 1 - 2 Sega Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Dec 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 1 - 0 Sega Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Dec 2016
ACS Poli Timișoara 2 - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 0 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Mar 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2017
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 3 Samobil Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Mar 2017
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca 6 - 0 Samobil Satu Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2017
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 4 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2016-2017 Liga 3 31 Mar 2017
CS FC Zalău - CSM Avântul Reghin 0 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2016-2017 Liga 3 7 Apr 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - LPS Banatul Timişoara 8 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Apr 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Apr 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Apr 2017
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 5 - 2 Olimpia Satu Mare 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 6 May 2017
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 0 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 May 2017
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS FC Zalău 2 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 May 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS Poli Timișoara 2 5 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
AS Avantul Barsana (MM) - CS Viitorul Lechinta (BN) 4 - 3 Central Bârsana 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jun 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - CSS Slatina 1 - 1 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul U17 Județean 18 Jun 2017
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - CS JIUL Petroşani 5 - 1 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul U17 Județean 18 Jun 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Sebeş 7 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Sebeş 8 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 0 Unirea Tăşnad 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 Aug 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara 1 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Sep 2017
SPORTING Lugas - Independenta Baia Mare 0 - 5 Comunal Paleu 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 23 Sep 2017
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 2 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2017-2018 Liga 3 15 Sep 2017
CSM Lugoj - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 3 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2017-2018 Liga 3 29 Sep 2017
SPORTING Lugas - Piroş Security Arad 2 - 5 Comunal Paleu 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 22 Oct 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 5 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Oct 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 0 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Viitorul Ghimbav 10 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Nov 2017
SPORTING Lugas - Ladies Targu Mures 2 - 1 Comunal Paleu 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 12 Nov 2017
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 3 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Apr 2018
ACS Ghiroda - ACSO Filiaşi 0 - 0 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 Nov 2017
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 3 Unirea Tăşnad 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Nov 2017
ACS Ghiroda - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 2 - 0 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ - Vasas Femina Odorhei 6 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 22 Apr 2018
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - AFC Hermannstadt 2 1 - 1 Arpad Thierjung Jimbolia 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Apr 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 7 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 May 2018
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - CSM Avântul Reghin 3 - 1 Unirea Tăşnad 2017-2018 Liga 3 12 May 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 5 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 16 May 2018
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 2 - 1 Recea Central Recea 2017-2018 Liga 3 19 May 2018
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 2 - 2 Unirea Tăşnad 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Sep 2018
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 1 - 5 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Liga 3 14 Sep 2018
ACS Dumbrăviţa - LPS Cetate Deva 2 - 0 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 21 Sep 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AFC Unirea 1924 4 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Sep 2018
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 2 - 2 Unirea Tăşnad 2018-2019 Liga 3 27 Oct 2018
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - LPS Cetate Deva 2 - 1 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 Nov 2018
SPORTING Lugas - Olimpia 2 Cluj Napoca 0 - 11 Comunal Paleu 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 10 Nov 2018
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad 5 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Cupa României U17 14 Nov 2018
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
ACS Dumbrăviţa - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 2 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Nov 2018
AFC UTA Arad - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 1 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Mar 2019
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 7 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Mar 2019
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 3 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Mar 2019
CS Minaur Baia Mare - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Apr 2019
AFC Hărman - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 1 - 3 Hărman Arena Hărman 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Apr 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 3 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 1 May 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 7 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2019
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 7 Unirea Tăşnad 2018-2019 Liga 3 4 May 2019
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CS Hunedoara 1 - 2 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2018-2019 Liga 3 11 May 2019
CS Minaur Baia Mare - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 May 2019
CSO Retezatul Hațeg - ACS Progresul Pecica 0 - 1 Retezatul Haţeg 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 22 Jun 2019
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 12 - 2 Central Ungheni 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
SCM Zalău - ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr 2 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - U Craiova 1948 SA 0 - 5 Electrica Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga 3 14 Sep 2019
CSM Avântul Reghin - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2019-2020 Liga 3 4 Oct 2019
CS Naţional Sebiş - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 0 - 2 Naţional Sebiş 2019-2020 Liga 3 19 Oct 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 9 - 0 Comunal Jucu 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Oct 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 8 - 0 Comunal Jucu 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Oct 2019
ACS Progresul Pecica - ACSO Filiaşi 4 - 0 Progresul Pecica 2019-2020 Liga 3 26 Oct 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 3 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Nov 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Nov 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Nov 2019
AFC UTA Arad - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 2 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Cupa României U19 6 Nov 2019
AFC UTA Arad - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 3 - 1 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Cupa României U17 6 Nov 2019
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - CS Minaur Baia Mare 0 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - FC Unirea Dej 4 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Nov 2019


Calendar