Nume:Costache Marian Silviu


Din: Râmnicu Vâlcea, judetul Vâlcea


NumeCostache
PrenumeMarian Silviu
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - LPS Slatina 3 - 0 CFR Craiova 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 1 CFR Craiova 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Sep 2015
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 0 CFR Craiova 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Sep 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 0 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Sep 2015
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - LPS Satu Mare 7 - 0 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Sep 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 2 - 4 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Sep 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 9 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 17 Oct 2015
LPS Târgu Jiu - LPS Sebeş 1 - 4 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2015
LPS Târgu Jiu - LPS Sebeş 6 - 3 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 24 Oct 2015
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 8 Nov 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 4 - 4 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - Academia Gică Popescu 7 - 2 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 Nov 2015
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 3 Mecanica Sibiu 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Nov 2015
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 0 - 2 Mecanica Sibiu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2015
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2015
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) 2 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2015-2016 Liga 3 11 Mar 2016
CSS Slatina - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 26 Mar 2016
CSS Slatina - Academia Gică Popescu 2 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Mar 2016
CN Dinicu Golescu - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Mar 2016
LPS Slatina - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 5 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2016
LPS Slatina - CS Mioveni 3 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 2 Apr 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 3 - 1 Tineretului Rovinari 2015-2016 Liga 3 1 Apr 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CSM Lugoj 0 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Liga 3 9 Apr 2016
CSS Turnu Măgurele - CSS Slatina 0 - 4 CSS Peco Alexandria 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2016
CSS Turnu Măgurele - CSS Slatina 0 - 9 CSS Peco Alexandria 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - LPS Satu Mare 6 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Apr 2016
CS Universitatea Craiova - Academia Gică Popescu 4 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Apr 2016
CSM Avântul Reghin - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 1 - 0 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 11 May 2016
LPS Slatina - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 5 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 14 May 2016
LPS Slatina - Academia Gică Popescu 6 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 May 2016
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 1 - 3 Minerul Motru 2015-2016 Liga 3 17 May 2016
CS Podari (DJ) - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 1 Unirea Podari 2015-2016 Liga 3 21 May 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 8 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2015-2016 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2016
CSM Flacăra Moreni - AS Viitorul Trestieni 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2015-2016 Juniori U15 3 Jun 2016
CSS Craiova - LPS Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2016
CSS Craiova - LPS Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2016
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2016-2017 Liga 3 3 Sep 2016
SCM Pitești (AG) - CSM Ploieşti 5 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
ACS Unirea Brânceni - ACSO Filiaşi 0 - 3 Comunal Brânceni 2016-2017 Cupa României 13 Sep 2016
ACS FC Bistriţa - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 16 Sep 2016
CSS Slatina - LPS Târgu Jiu 7 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2016
CSS Slatina - LPS Târgu Jiu 5 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2016
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 2 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 3 23 Sep 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - SC FC Braşov SA 3 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Sep 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - SC FC Braşov SA 7 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Sep 2016
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 3 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Oct 2016
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS FC Zalău 0 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2016-2017 Liga 3 15 Oct 2016
ACS Industria Galda - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 0 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Oct 2016
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 4 - 4 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 Nov 2016
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Atletic Bradu 7 - 0 Oltenia Işalniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Nov 2016
CS Mioveni - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 5 - 6 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Cupa României U19 30 Nov 2016
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Naţional Sebiş 3 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 11 Mar 2017
ACS Industria Galda - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Mar 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 1 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Mar 2017
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - LPS Slatina 4 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2017
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - LPS Slatina 9 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 30 Mar 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 1 Tineretului Rovinari 2016-2017 Liga 3 31 Mar 2017
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - CSS Slatina 3 - 2 CFR Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2017
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - CSS Slatina 0 - 2 CFR Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2017
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 3 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Apr 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 1 Mecanica Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 1 Mecanica Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 3 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Apr 2017
CS FC Pitesti 2008 - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Prundu (Arpechim) Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2017
CSS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 5 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2017
CSS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 4 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 6 May 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 1 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 10 May 2017
CSS Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 8 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 13 May 2017
CSS Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 6 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 13 May 2017
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 3 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 17 May 2017
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 5 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2017
CS FC Pitesti 2008 - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Prundu (Arpechim) Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 May 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - AFCM Alexandria 2 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 May 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov 2 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov 0 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
AS Gloria Gaz Metan Corneşti - CSM Flacăra Moreni 1 - 2 Comunal Corneşti Corneşti 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACSM Olteniţa 6 - 4 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 Aug 2017
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 2 Municipal Drăgăşani 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 1 Municipal Drăgăşani 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 4 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 5 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
CSS Craiova - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 8 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2017
CSS Craiova - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 5 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2017
CS U Craiova - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 5 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Oct 2017
CS U Craiova - CS Dinamyk Craiova 4 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Hărman 2 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Oct 2017
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Oct 2017
ACS FC Avrig - ACS Performanţa Ighiu 1 - 3 Central Avrig 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 Nov 2017
Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova - ASA 2013 Targu Mures 1 - 1 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 5 Nov 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - ACS Ghiroda 1 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
CSS Craiova - CSS Slatina 1 - 6 CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2017
CSS Craiova - CSS Slatina 1 - 2 CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2017
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSS 2 Baia Mare 1 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Dec 2017
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - LPS Târgu Jiu 2 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 Dec 2017
Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 0 - 3 CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 11 Mar 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 2 1 Mai Slobozia 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Mar 2018
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 6 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
CS Dinamyk Craiova - CSS Slatina 0 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2018
CS Dinamyk Craiova - CSS Slatina 2 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 15 Apr 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - ACS Înainte Modelu 0 - 2 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga 3 13 Apr 2018
ACSF Voinţa Turnu Măgurele - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 1 - 0 Voinţa Saelele 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Apr 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Balotești 11 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Balotești 15 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 4 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 4 - 1 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2018
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - CS Internaţional Băleşti 9 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 May 2018
AFCM Alexandria - AFC Astra 0 - 7 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2018
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2018
Academia Gică Popescu - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2018
LPS Buzău - ACS FC Danut Coman 1 - 5 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2018
ACS FC Dănuț Coman - CS Dinamyk Craiova 0 - 2 Unirea Podari 2017-2018 Juniori U15 16 Jun 2018
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 3 Unirea Podari 2017-2018 Juniori U15 16 Jun 2018
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti - ACS Unirea Bascov 0 - 1 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 23 Jun 2018
CS Argeşul Mihăileşti - CSO Bragadiru 0 - 3 Argeşul Mihăileşti 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 6 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 18 Aug 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 18 Aug 2018
CSS Slatina - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 4 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
CSS Slatina - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
ACS Unirea Bascov - ACSO Filiaşi 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
Fotbal Club Rapid - CSM Alexandria 4 - 1 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Cupa României 29 Aug 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 1 - 4 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 2 - 0 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 2 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2018
ACS Industria Galda - CS Şoimii Lipova 0 - 3 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Sep 2018
AS FC Pucioasa - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 4 - 2 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2018-2019 Liga 3 28 Sep 2018
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 1 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Sep 2018
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - LPS Slatina 6 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - Centrul Național Mureș 7 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Oct 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS FC Avrig 0 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Oct 2018
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CS Iernut 3 - 0 Bucegi Râşnov 2018-2019 Liga 3 27 Oct 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Mioveni 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Mioveni 1 - 9 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2018
CSM Slatina - AS PRO Junior Craiova 3 - 3 1 Mai Slatina 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 3 Nov 2018
CSS Slatina - Centrul Național Mureș 3 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Nov 2018
CSS Slatina - CS Dinamyk Craiova 0 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
CS Hunedoara - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 1 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 Nov 2018
AS FC Pucioasa - CS Atletic Bradu 3 - 0 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Nov 2018
CSM Flacăra Moreni - U Craiova 1948 SA 0 - 2 Flacăra Moreni 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
ACS Industria Galda - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 3 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Mar 2019
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Hunedoara 3 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Mar 2019
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CSM Focşani 2007 3 - 0 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Mar 2019
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACS FC Avrig 3 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Apr 2019
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 4 - 3 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
AS FC Pucioasa - AFC Astra 2 2 - 0 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2018-2019 Liga 3 11 May 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 3 - 2 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 19 May 2019
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 5 - 2 Bucegi Râşnov 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 May 2019
Luceafarul Filiași - Vulpitele Galbene Roman 1 - 0 CFR Craiova 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 2 Jun 2019
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 2 - 3 Municipal Turda 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
CSM Avântul Reghin - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2019-2020 Liga 3 23 Aug 2019
Luceafarul Filiași - Universitatea Galati 0 - 2 CFR Craiova 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 25 Aug 2019
CSM Flacăra Moreni - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2019-2020 Cupa României 28 Aug 2019
CSS Târgovişte - Piroş Security Arad 1 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 1 Sep 2019
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Minaur Baia Mare 1 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Sep 2019
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CSM Alexandria 2 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2019-2020 Liga 3 20 Sep 2019
AS FC Pucioasa - CSM Slatina 0 - 0 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2019-2020 Liga 3 28 Sep 2019
Universitatea Craiova - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 5 Oct 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 2 Razvad Răzvad 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 1 Razvad Răzvad 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2019
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Măgurele - CSS Craiova 3 - 0 Voinţa Saelele 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2019
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Măgurele - CSS Craiova 2 - 5 Voinţa Saelele 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2019
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 3 - 2 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2019-2020 Liga 3 12 Oct 2019
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga 3 25 Oct 2019
Universitatea Craiova 2 - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. 4 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2019-2020 Liga 3 1 Nov 2019
Universitatea Craiova - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 5 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Dec 2019
Universitatea Craiova - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 7 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Dec 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - LPS Slatina 0 - 1 CFR Craiova 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2019


Calendar