Nume:Svatsinka Roberto


Din: Reşiţa, judetul Caraş Severin


NumeSvatsinka
PrenumeRoberto
LotulLiga 2(Futsal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS CFR Simeria 9 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2016
CSS Caransebeş - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2016
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 2 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2016
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CSS Caransebeş 6 - 3 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 13 Nov 2016
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Mioveni 1 - 7 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2016
CSS Lugoj - LPS Sebeş 6 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 3 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Mar 2017
CSS Caransebeş - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 2 Municipal Caransebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Apr 2017
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS FC Pitesti 2008 2 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta - CS Mioveni 1 - 2 Ion Floricică Şimian 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2017
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 3 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Centrul de Excelenta Deva 1 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 10 May 2017
CS JIUL Petroşani - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 1 - 3 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul U17 Județean 17 Jun 2017
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 1 - 1 Auto Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Lugoj 3 - 5 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 5 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
CSS Caransebeş - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 1 Municipal Caransebeş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Sebeş 13 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2017
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Lugoj 3 - 1 Ion Floricică Şimian 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 2 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Oct 2017
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Lugoj 5 - 6 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 4 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Nov 2017
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 8 Ion Floricică Şimian 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2018
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS CFR Simeria 5 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 2 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2018
CS CFR Simeria - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 8 CFR Simeria Simeria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2018
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - LPS Banatul Timişoara 6 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 3 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2018
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Juniori U15 1 Jun 2018
CSS Blaj - CS Hunedoara 1 - 5 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul U17 Județean 17 Jun 2018
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Craiova 1 - 1 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 18 Aug 2018
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - 2 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Dinamyk Craiova 3 - 1 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
CSS Caransebeş - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 2 Municipal Caransebeş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 15 Sep 2018
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Dinamyk Craiova 5 - 2 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
Banat Girls - Venus Maramures 1 - 0 Gloria Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 7 Oct 2018
ACS Energeticianul - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 6 - 0 Comunal Băleşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2018
CS Hunedoara - CSS Lugoj 5 - 5 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2018
Banat Girls - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 0 - 3 Gloria Reşiţa 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 31 Oct 2018
CS Hunedoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 2 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2018
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS Energeticianul 5 - 3 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
AS Sport Kids Drobeta Turnu Severin - LPS Târgu Jiu 4 - 1 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2018
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Dinamyk Craiova 0 - 5 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2018
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Craiova 0 - 1 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2019
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - CSS Lugoj 1 - 1 Dacia Orăştie 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 23 Mar 2019
CS Hunedoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 6 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Mar 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS CFR Simeria 10 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Mar 2019
Banat Girls - CS Ineu 3 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 13 Apr 2019
CS Hunedoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 3 - 2 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2019
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 2 - 0 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2019
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - CSS Caransebeş 6 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Aug 2019
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 4 - 2 Severnav Drobeta Turnu Severin 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Aug 2019
AFC UTA Arad - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 12 - 1 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Sep 2019
Banat Girls - FCM Târgoviște 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2019-2020 Liga de junioare U15 6 Sep 2019
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 3 Severnav Drobeta Turnu Severin 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2019
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - LPS Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 Comunal Băleşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2019
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - LPS Târgu Jiu 4 - 1 Severnav Drobeta Turnu Severin 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 5 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Oct 2019
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Luceafarul Filiași 10 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 12 Oct 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Oct 2019
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - LPS Târgu Jiu 2 - 3 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2019
ACS FC Juventus Timişoara - ACS Viitorul Arad 2 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 2 Nov 2019
Banat Girls - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 13 - 1 Gloria Reşiţa 2019-2020 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 9 Nov 2019
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2019
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 - 0 Severnav Drobeta Turnu Severin 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 16 Nov 2019
CSS Lugoj - CS Hunedoara 4 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 23 Nov 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 3 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Nov 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Muncitorul Resita - Soimii Simand 10 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul National Juniori U19 25 Oct 2016
Muncitorul Resita - Informatica Timisoara 5 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul National Juniori U19 12 Dec 2016
Muncitorul Resita - Soimii Simand 10 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul National Juniori U19 13 Mar 2017
Muncitorul Resita - Autobergamo Deva 1 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul National Juniori U19 5 Apr 2017
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta - CS Luceafărul Cluj 1 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2017
LPS Slatina - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Dinamyk Craiova 2 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2017
CS FC Hunedoara - LPS Târgu Jiu 2 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2017
LPS Slatina - CS Luceafărul Cluj 0 - 4 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2017
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta 0 - 3 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2017
CS FC Hunedoara - CS Dinamyk Craiova 2 - 3 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2017
LPS Târgu Jiu - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2017
CS Luceafărul Cluj - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Juniori U13 9 Jun 2017
Muncitorul Resita - Informatica Timisoara 0 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 10 Nov 2017
Muncitorul Resita - Soimii Simand 4 - 6 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 13 Nov 2017
Muncitorul Resita - Autobergamo Deva 4 - 10 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 7 Dec 2017
Muncitorul Resita - Soimii Simand 4 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 19 Apr 2018
Muncitorul Resita - Autobergamo Deva 2 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 26 Apr 2018
Muncitorul Resita - Informatica Timisoara 2 - 5 Sala Sporturilor Reşiţa 2017-2018 Campionatul National Juniori U19 27 Apr 2018
CS Athletic Slatina - AFC Oltenia Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă FLUX Arena Craiova 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2019
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSJ Știința U Craiova 2 - 10 Baza Sportivă FLUX Arena Craiova 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2019
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS Athletic Slatina 2 - 5 Baza Sportivă FLUX Arena Craiova 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2019
AFC Oltenia Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSJ Știința U Craiova 1 - 11 Baza Sportivă FLUX Arena Craiova 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2019
LPS Târgu Jiu - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă FLUX Arena Craiova 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS CFR Simeria 3 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2016
CSS Caransebeş - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2016
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 13 Nov 2016
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 4 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Nov 2016
CSS Lugoj - LPS Sebeş 1 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 5 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Mar 2017
CSS Caransebeş - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 5 Municipal Caransebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 2 - 7 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 10 May 2017
CSS Slatina - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare 1 - 0 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul U17 Județean 17 Jun 2017
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 5 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 11 - 0 Auto Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Lugoj 2 - 0 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 4 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
CSS Caransebeş - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 1 Municipal Caransebeş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
AFC UTA Arad - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Oct 2017
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Lugoj 2 - 1 Ion Floricică Şimian 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Oct 2017
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 2 - 3 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Nov 2017
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu 2 Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Nov 2017
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 2 - 1 Ion Floricică Şimian 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2018
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS CFR Simeria 2 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
CS CFR Simeria - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 4 - 2 CFR Simeria Simeria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2018
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 5 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Apr 2018
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS U Craiova 1 - 6 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2018
CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CS Dinamyk Craiova 0 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Juniori U15 1 Jun 2018
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - LPS Târgu Mureș 1 - 0 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul U17 Județean 17 Jun 2018
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Craiova 3 - 3 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 18 Aug 2018
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 0 - 5 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Dinamyk Craiova 0 - 11 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
CSS Caransebeş - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 15 Sep 2018
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Dinamyk Craiova 0 - 1 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
ACS Energeticianul - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 2 - 2 Comunal Băleşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2018
CS Hunedoara - CSS Lugoj 9 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2018
CS Hunedoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 4 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2018
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS Energeticianul 0 - 11 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Dinamyk Craiova 2 - 1 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2018
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 0 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2019
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 3 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 9 Mar 2019
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Craiova 4 - 1 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2019
CS Hunedoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 3 - 1 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2019
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - CSS Lugoj 0 - 8 Dacia Orăştie 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 Mar 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS CFR Simeria 6 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2019
CS Hunedoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 1 - 2 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2019
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSS Slatina 0 - 4 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - CSS Caransebeş 7 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 21 Aug 2019
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 12 - 1 Severnav Drobeta Turnu Severin 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Aug 2019
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 4 Sep 2019
AFC UTA Arad - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 9 - 0 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2019
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 7 - 3 Severnav Drobeta Turnu Severin 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2019
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - LPS Târgu Jiu 2 - 5 Comunal Băleşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2019
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - LPS Târgu Jiu 1 - 4 Severnav Drobeta Turnu Severin 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 13 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Oct 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Oct 2019
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - LPS Târgu Jiu 0 - 6 Termo Drobeta Turnu Severin 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2019
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - CSS Caransebeş 5 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2019
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 7 - 0 Severnav Drobeta Turnu Severin 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 16 Nov 2019
CSS Lugoj - CS Hunedoara 0 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 8 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Nov 2019


Calendar