Nume:Talpoș Marius


Din: Timişoara, judetul Timiş


NumeTalpoș
PrenumeMarius
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - LPS Sebeş 0 - 0 Comunal Sântana Sântana 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2016
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - LPS Sebeş 0 - 0 Comunal Sântana Sântana 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Deva - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 3 - 4 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Sep 2016
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - CSS Caransebeş 0 - 0 Comunal Sântana Sântana 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2016
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - CSS Caransebeş 0 - 0 Comunal Sântana Sântana 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2016
CSS Caransebeş - LPS Sebeş 2 - 8 Municipal Caransebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2016
CSS Caransebeş - LPS Sebeş 7 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Nov 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 6 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Nov 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Deva - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 0 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 Nov 2016
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - LPS Sebeş 2 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - LPS Sebeş 7 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 8 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 30 Apr 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 5 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 30 Apr 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 3 Auto Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 2 Auto Timişoara 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
CSS Caransebeş - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 2 Municipal Caransebeş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
CSS Caransebeş - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 3 Municipal Caransebeş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
CS CFR Simeria - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2017
CS CFR Simeria - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 2 CFR Simeria Simeria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 1 Auto Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 4 Auto Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 7 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 1 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - LPS Sebeş 2 - 3 Dacia Orăştie 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2018
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - LPS Sebeş 0 - 4 Dacia Orăştie 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 2 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2018
LPS Târgu Mureș - CS Hunedoara 0 - 4 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul U17 Județean 18 Jun 2018
CSS Blaj - CS Sporting Piteşti 1 - 7 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul U17 Județean 18 Jun 2018
AFC UTA Arad - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 8 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2018
AFC UTA Arad - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 10 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2018
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Atletic Zalău 1 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 8 Dacia Orăştie 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 3 Dacia Orăştie 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
CS Hunedoara - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 1 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 17 Oct 2018
Juventus Timișoara - Sporting Lugaș 2 13 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 21 Oct 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Minaur Baia Mare 6 - 3 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Minaur Baia Mare 4 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CSS Lugoj 4 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CSS Lugoj 4 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Mar 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Team Star Timișoara 5 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 31 Mar 2019
LPS Cetate Deva - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 1 Cetate Deva 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Apr 2019
FC UTA Arad - CS CFR Simeria 8 - 0 Sega Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 14 Apr 2019
AFC UTA Arad - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 1 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Apr 2019
AFC UTA Arad - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 5 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Apr 2019
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 1 - 4 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
CS Moldova Nouă - CS Ineu 2 - 2 Profesor Moise Străinescu Moldova Nouă 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 6 Jun 2019
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - CS Ineu 14 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2019-2020 Liga de junioare U15 29 Sep 2019
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2019-2020 Liga 3 28 Sep 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 0 - 3 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2019-2020 Liga de junioare U15 5 Oct 2019
ACS Progresul Pecica - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 2 Progresul Pecica 2019-2020 Liga 3 12 Oct 2019
AFC UTA Arad - Universitatea Craiova 8 - 2 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Oct 2019
AFC UTA Arad - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 3 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Oct 2019
CSC Sânmartin - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 2 - 0 Comunal Sîntion 2019-2020 Liga 3 25 Oct 2019
ACS Electrica 1929 Timișoara (TM) - ACS FC Juventus Timişoara 1 - 2 Electrica Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 9 Nov 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr 0 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2019-2020 Liga 3 16 Nov 2019
Piroş Security Arad - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 3 - 6 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 24 Nov 2019
ACS Industria Galda - CSC Sânmartin 0 - 2 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Nov 2019
Juventus Timișoara - Luceafarul Filiași 2 0 - 3 Colterm Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga 3 Feminin 7 Dec 2019


Calendar