Central |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
SC FC Braşov SA - SC FC Voluntari SA |
1 - 3
|
ICIM sintetic
|
Braşov
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
17 Sep 2016 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu |
1 - 1
|
Áron Márton sintetic
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
24 Sep 2016 |
CSS Braşovia Braşov - SCM Pitești (AG) |
2 - 0
|
CSS Braşovia
|
Braşov
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
1 Oct 2016 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc |
2 - 1
|
Áron Márton sintetic
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
8 Oct 2016 |
SC FC Braşov SA - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti |
1 - 6
|
ICIM sintetic
|
Braşov
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
15 Oct 2016 |
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSM Ploieşti |
1 - 1
|
CSS Braşovia
|
Braşov
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
22 Oct 2016 |
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu |
1 - 0
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
29 Oct 2016 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin |
2 - 0
|
Áron Márton sintetic
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
5 Nov 2016 |
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu |
4 - 1
|
Carpaţi (Corona)
|
Braşov
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
27 Nov 2016 |
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
0 - 2
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
14 Mar 2017 |
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc |
1 - 1
|
Metalul
|
Reghin
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
11 Mar 2017 |
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani |
3 - 0
|
Unirea - sintetic
|
Tărlungeni
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
18 Mar 2017 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Târgu Mureș |
1 - 2
|
Áron Márton sintetic
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
25 Mar 2017 |
AS FC Astra - CSS Braşovia Braşov |
3 - 0
|
Prahova
|
Ploieşti
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
22 Apr 2017 |
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFC Gloria Junior |
0 - 5
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
8 Apr 2017 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AS FC Interstar Sibiu |
2 - 0
|
Áron Márton sintetic
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
19 Apr 2017 |
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AS FC Astra |
2 - 1
|
Carpaţi (Corona)
|
Braşov
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
29 Apr 2017 |
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSM Ploieşti |
1 - 2
|
CSS Braşovia
|
Braşov
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
3 May 2017 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin |
4 - 0
|
Áron Márton sintetic
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
6 May 2017 |
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSM Ploieşti |
4 - 1
|
Carpaţi (Corona)
|
Braşov
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
13 May 2017 |
ACS Montana Patarlagele - AS Euromania Dumbraveni |
3 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Pătârlagele
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
8 Jun 2017 |
CSS Braşovia Braşov - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin |
0 - 4
|
CSS Braşovia
|
Braşov
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
14 Oct 2017 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Cluj-Napoca |
1 - 1
|
Áron Márton sintetic
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
21 Oct 2017 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov |
3 - 4
|
Municipal
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
28 Oct 2017 |
FCM Târgovişte SA - Fotbal Club Argeş |
0 - 8
|
Alpan
|
Şotânga
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
18 Nov 2017 |
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFC Hermannstadt |
1 - 0
|
Carpaţi (Corona)
|
Braşov
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
2 Dec 2017 |
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSS Braşovia Braşov |
1 - 2
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Mar 2018 |
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
3 - 6
|
Carpaţi (Corona)
|
Braşov
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
2 May 2018 |
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov |
1 - 2
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
11 Apr 2018 |
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFC Hermannstadt |
2 - 1
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
21 Apr 2018 |
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Mioveni |
0 - 6
|
Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I)
|
Albota
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
25 Apr 2018 |
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Cluj-Napoca |
0 - 1
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
27 Oct 2018 |
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AS FC Interstar Sibiu |
3 - 2
|
Metalul
|
Reghin
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
10 Nov 2018 |
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
0 - 1
|
ICIM sintetic
|
Braşov
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
24 Nov 2018 |
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc |
1 - 1
|
Metalul
|
Reghin
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
30 Mar 2019 |
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - LPS Târgu Mureș |
2 - 4
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
20 Apr 2019 |
AFC Hermannstadt - AFC Unirea 1924 |
2 - 0
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Sibiu
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
4 May 2019 |
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - CS Gheorgheni - VSK Gyergyó |
14 - 0
|
Celuloza
|
Zărneşti
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
6 Jun 2019 |
CS Gheorgheni - VSK Gyergyó - ASC Olimpic Zărneşti |
0 - 10
|
Municipal
|
Gheorgheni
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
9 Jun 2019 |
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSS Șoimii Sibiu |
6 - 1
|
CSS Braşovia
|
Braşov
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
14 Aug 2019 |
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Alma Sibiu |
13 - 1
|
CSS Braşovia
|
Braşov
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Aug 2019 |
ACS Alma Sibiu - CSS Șoimii Sibiu |
11 - 0
|
Voinţa
|
Sibiu
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
14 Sep 2019 |
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AS FC Universitatea Cluj |
1 - 2
|
Unirea - sintetic
|
Tărlungeni
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
22 Sep 2019 |
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
2 - 2
|
CSS Braşovia
|
Braşov
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
29 Sep 2019 |
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj |
2 - 5
|
Unirea - sintetic
|
Tărlungeni
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
13 Oct 2019 |
CS Târnava Mică Sângeorgiu de Pădure - LPS Bistriţa |
1 - 0
|
Voinţa
|
Sângeorgiu de Pădure
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
26 Oct 2019 |
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 |
2 - 0
|
ICIM sintetic
|
Braşov
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
3 Nov 2019 |
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara |
5 - 0
|
ICIM sintetic
|
Braşov
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
10 Nov 2019 |
AFC Hermannstadt - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș |
1 - 2
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Sibiu
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
9 Nov 2019 |
Asistent |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc |
6 - 6
|
Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul National Juniori U19
|
3 Nov 2016 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Blue Angel Cristian Brasov |
15 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul National Juniori U19
|
24 Nov 2016 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Colţea 1920 Braşov |
10 - 7
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul National Juniori U19
|
8 Mar 2017 |
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - Colţea 1920 Braşov |
6 - 6
|
Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul National Juniori U19
|
19 Mar 2017 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Blue Angel Cristian Brasov |
8 - 0
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul National Juniori U19
|
1 Apr 2017 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe |
0 - 5
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul National Juniori U19
|
25 Apr 2017 |
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - Sănătatea Darabani |
6 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul National Juniori U19
|
14 May 2017 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe |
10 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul National Juniori U19
|
15 Nov 2017 |
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - BLUE Angel Cristian |
5 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul National Juniori U19
|
10 Dec 2017 |
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc |
6 - 6
|
Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul National Juniori U19
|
6 Mar 2018 |
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - BLUE Angel Cristian |
6 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul National Juniori U19
|
24 Apr 2018 |
AS FC Bacău - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț |
2 - 0
|
Ceahlăul 2 - sintetic
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2018-2019
|
Juniori U13
|
12 Jun 2019 |
Rezervă |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
SC FC Braşov SA - SC FC Voluntari SA |
4 - 4
|
ICIM sintetic
|
Braşov
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
17 Sep 2016 |
CSS Braşovia Braşov - SCM Pitești (AG) |
1 - 3
|
CSS Braşovia
|
Braşov
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
1 Oct 2016 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Poli Timişoara |
3 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
8 Oct 2016 |
SC FC Braşov SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA |
5 - 1
|
ICIM sintetic
|
Braşov
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
15 Oct 2016 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin |
3 - 1
|
Áron Márton sintetic
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
5 Nov 2016 |
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu |
2 - 0
|
Carpaţi (Corona)
|
Braşov
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
27 Nov 2016 |
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani |
3 - 0
|
Unirea - sintetic
|
Tărlungeni
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
18 Mar 2017 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Târgu Mureș |
2 - 0
|
Áron Márton sintetic
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
25 Mar 2017 |
AS FC Astra - CSS Braşovia Braşov |
0 - 1
|
Prahova
|
Ploieşti
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
22 Apr 2017 |
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AS FC Astra |
2 - 2
|
Carpaţi (Corona)
|
Braşov
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
29 Apr 2017 |
CSS Braşovia Braşov - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin |
1 - 2
|
CSS Braşovia
|
Braşov
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
14 Oct 2017 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj |
1 - 2
|
Áron Márton sintetic
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
21 Oct 2017 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov |
1 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
28 Oct 2017 |
FCM Târgovişte SA - Fotbal Club Argeş |
1 - 2
|
Alpan
|
Şotânga
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
18 Nov 2017 |
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov |
1 - 6
|
Carpaţi (Corona)
|
Braşov
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
2 Dec 2017 |
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSS Braşovia Braşov |
3 - 0
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
17 Mar 2018 |
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
2 - 9
|
Carpaţi (Corona)
|
Braşov
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
2 May 2018 |
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov |
2 - 1
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
11 Apr 2018 |
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov |
1 - 1
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Apr 2018 |
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - ASC Juventus Bucureşti |
3 - 3
|
Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I)
|
Albota
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
25 Apr 2018 |
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Cluj-Napoca |
1 - 3
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
27 Oct 2018 |
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 |
2 - 8
|
Metalul
|
Reghin
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
10 Nov 2018 |
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc |
1 - 0
|
Metalul
|
Reghin
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
30 Mar 2019 |
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - LPS Târgu Mureș |
2 - 0
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
20 Apr 2019 |
AFC Hermannstadt - AFC Unirea 1924 |
1 - 7
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Sibiu
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
4 May 2019 |
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CSS Șoimii Sibiu |
7 - 1
|
CSS Braşovia
|
Braşov
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
14 Aug 2019 |
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Alma Sibiu |
2 - 2
|
CSS Braşovia
|
Braşov
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
21 Aug 2019 |
ACS Alma Sibiu - CSS Șoimii Sibiu |
0 - 2
|
Voinţa
|
Sibiu
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
14 Sep 2019 |
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AS FC Universitatea Cluj |
1 - 3
|
Unirea - sintetic
|
Tărlungeni
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
22 Sep 2019 |
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
1 - 2
|
CSS Braşovia
|
Braşov
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
29 Sep 2019 |
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj |
0 - 6
|
Unirea - sintetic
|
Tărlungeni
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
13 Oct 2019 |
CS Târnava Mică Sângeorgiu de Pădure - LPS Bistriţa |
0 - 2
|
|
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
26 Oct 2019 |
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara |
3 - 0
|
ICIM sintetic
|
Braşov
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
10 Nov 2019 |
AFC Hermannstadt - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș |
2 - 1
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Sibiu
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
9 Nov 2019 |