Nume:Sirghi Raluca


Din: Bucureşti, judetul Bucureşti


NumeSirghi
PrenumeRaluca
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Pro Team - ACS Performer Constanța 2 - 2 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Mar 2017
Universitatea Alexandria - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 3 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 29 Mar 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS Afumaţi 5 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2017
ACS Pro Team - CS Balotești 3 - 1 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Apr 2017
Centrul de Excelenta Buzau - LPS Galaţi 4 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 20 Apr 2017
ACS Pro Team - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 5 - 0 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Balotești 7 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Balotești 5 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 8 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 9 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2017
AS FC Astra - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2017
AS FC Astra - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 4 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 3 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 6 May 2017
ACS Pro Team - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 5 - 0 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2017
CS Sporting Piteşti - CSS Caracal (OT) 0 - 3 Tăblierul Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jun 2017
CS Sporting Piteşti - AFC Voinţa Saelele 4 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 4 - 3 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 2 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Focşani 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 3 Sep 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Focşani 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 3 Sep 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 2 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
CSS Braşovia Braşov - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 7 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - AFC Rapid Bucureşti 3 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - AFC Rapid Bucureşti 3 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2017
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - Vulpitele Galbene Roman 0 - 7 Viitorul Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 24 Sep 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 4 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
Dream Team Bucuresti - Universitatea 2 Galati 3 - 1 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 30 Sep 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 4 - 3 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Oct 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 4 - 1 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Oct 2017
Dream Team Bucuresti - CF Onesti 2 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 15 Oct 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 8 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 4 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
Dream Team Bucuresti - AS FC Progresul Bucureşti 2 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 22 Oct 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Oct 2017
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - Universitatea 2 Galati 0 - 3 Viitorul Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 28 Oct 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 2 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Nov 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 2 - 5 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2017
Universitatea Alexandria - Clubul Sportiv Real Craiova 7 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 12 Nov 2017
CS Afumaţi - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2017
CS Afumaţi - CS Sportul Snagov SA 6 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 15 Nov 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 4 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 15 Nov 2017
Dream Team Bucuresti - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 11 Otopeni Otopeni 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 26 Nov 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Performer Constanța 2 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Performer Constanța 5 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 5 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
CS Balotești - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 8 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2017
CS Balotești - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 9 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 Dec 2017
Universitatea Alexandria - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 11 Apr 2018
AFC Astra 2 - CS Mioveni 2 2 - 0 Astra Ploieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Mar 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 7 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
CSM Ploieşti - LPS Focşani 3 - 0 Akademika Pleaşa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
CSM Ploieşti - LPS Focşani 1 - 5 Akademika Pleaşa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Balotești 8 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Balotești 12 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2018
CS Afumaţi - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 5 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2018
CS Afumaţi - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 4 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2018
AFC Metalul Buzău - ACS Victoria Traian 7 - 1 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Apr 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - LPS Iaşi 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Apr 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 9 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
CSS Târgovişte - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 2 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 29 Apr 2018
CSS Târgovişte - OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ 0 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Liga I Feminin 13 May 2018
Selena SN Constanta - Universitatea Galati 1 - 3 Farul Constanţa 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 20 May 2018
Dream Team Bucuresti - Real 3 Craiova 2 - 5 Otopeni Otopeni 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 27 May 2018
CS Campina - CS Victoria Tandarei (IL) 0 - 1 Petrol Câmpina 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2018
AS Steaua Magica Iaşi - CS Victoria Ianca 3 - 0 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2018
ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea - CSM Bacău 0 - 2 Cornel Negoescu sintetic Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 9 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
ACS Pro Team - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 8 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2018
ACS Pro Team - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 10 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 4 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 9 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2018
CSS Târgovişte - CFR 1933 Timisoara 0 - 0 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 16 Sep 2018
Dream Team Bucuresti - Carmen București 3 - 0 Comunal Cernica 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 23 Sep 2018
ACS Pro Team - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2018
ACS Pro Team - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 1 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Sep 2018
Carmen București - Luceafarul Filiași 2 14 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 7 Oct 2018
Universitatea Alexandria - Universitatea Galati 2 - 2 Municipal Alexandria 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 14 Oct 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Petrolul 52 10 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 2 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 5 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 17 Oct 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 4 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Cupa României U17 17 Oct 2018
CSS Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 1 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
CSS Targoviste - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 4 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2018
Carmen București - Onix Ramnicu Sarat 2 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 28 Oct 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 8 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2018
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2018
CSS Targoviste - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 4 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Callatis Mangalia 3 - 0 Prefab Modelu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 11 Nov 2018
CSO Bragadiru - FC Voluntari SA 2 - 3 Parc Bragadiru 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2018
CSS Targoviste - Universitatea Alexandria 1 - 0 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 9 Dec 2018
CS Balotești - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 4 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2018
CS Balotești - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 1 - 6 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2018
CSS Târgovişte - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 0 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 25 Nov 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucuresti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2018
CSS Târgovişte - Universitatea Galati 1 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 10 Mar 2019
CS Atletico Roşiorii de Vede - AS PRO Junior Craiova 2 - 3 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Mar 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 12 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 9 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 16 Mar 2019
LPS Slatina - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 4 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2019
LPS Slatina - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Mar 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 5 - 3 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 7 Apr 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACSM Olteniţa 1 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Apr 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AFC Astra 2 2 - 2 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Apr 2019
CSS Târgovişte - Vasas Femina Odorhei 0 - 7 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 26 Apr 2019
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 1 May 2019
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 4 May 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 3 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
Universitatea Alexandria - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 1 - 2 Municipal Alexandria 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 8 May 2019
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - Atletic Drobeta 2 - 8 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 19 May 2019
CSS Tecuci - CSL Sportul Ciorăști 8 - 3 Flacăra Năvodari 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 15 Jun 2019
CS Victoria Cumpăna - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 6 - 0 Centenar 2018 Cumpăna 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 4 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Sep 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Prosport Academy 4 - 3 CSN sintetic - Lia Manoliu Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Aug 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Prosport Academy 5 - 8 CSN sintetic - Lia Manoliu Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Aug 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 4 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Aug 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 6 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 17 Aug 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 17 Aug 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Aug 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Aug 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Aug 2019
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Aug 2019
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 7 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Aug 2019
Selena SN Constanta - Vasas Femina Odorhei 2 - 1 SNC Constanţa 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 25 Aug 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 8 Comunal Cornetu Cornetu 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 28 Aug 2019
Universitatea Alexandria - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 2 - 0 Comunal Buzescu 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 3 Sep 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 4 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2019
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Sep 2019
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 5 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 8 Sep 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 6 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Sep 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 2 Comunal Aninoasa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2019
CSS Târgovişte - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 0 - 7 Alpan Şotânga 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 15 Sep 2019
CSM Focşani 2007 - ACS Universitatea Dunărea de Jos Galaţi 1 - 0 Milcovul Focşani 2019-2020 Liga 3 14 Sep 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Sep 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 5 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Sep 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Sep 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Sep 2019
Carmen București - SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu 3 - 4 CSN sintetic - Lia Manoliu Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga de junioare U15 29 Sep 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 28 Sep 2019
CS Aerostar Bacău - CS Sporting Lieşti 3 - 1 Aerostar Bacău 2019-2020 Liga 3 27 Sep 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 2 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 5 Oct 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 2 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 2 - 10 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2019
Selena SN Constanta - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 3 SNC Constanţa 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 13 Oct 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 5 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 12 Oct 2019
AFC Astra 2 - ACS Unirea Bascov 3 - 3 Conpet Strejnicu 2019-2020 Liga 3 11 Oct 2019
CSS Târgovişte - Vasas Femina Odorhei 0 - 6 Alpan Şotânga 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 20 Oct 2019
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - AFC Metalul Buzău 0 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2019-2020 Liga 3 19 Oct 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - AS Dan Chilom 1 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2019
CS Viitorul Ianca - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 3 - 0 Ştefan Vrăbioru Ianca 2019-2020 Liga 3 26 Oct 2019
CSS Târgovişte - Independenta Baia Mare 2 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 3 Nov 2019
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 2 - 4 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Nov 2019
Dream Team Bucuresti - Universitatea Alexandria 0 - 6 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 10 Nov 2019
Carmen București - CSS Târgovişte 4 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 10 Nov 2019
AS Dan Chilom - ACS Juniorul 2014 0 - 0 Şcoala de Fotbal Dan Chilom Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 9 Nov 2019
CS Afumaţi - AFC Metalul Buzău 5 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2019-2020 Liga 3 16 Nov 2019
Universitatea Alexandria - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 2 Comunal Buzescu 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 17 Nov 2019
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - Ladies Targu Mures 1 - 1 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2019-2020 Liga 2 Feminin 24 Nov 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - Fotbal Club Rapid 0 - 6 CSN sintetic - Lia Manoliu Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2019
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - Fotbal Club Rapid 0 - 14 CSN sintetic - Lia Manoliu Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 23 Nov 2019
Selena SN Constanta - Universitatea Galati 1 - 2 SNC Constanţa 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 29 Nov 2019
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. 1 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Nov 2019


Calendar