Nume:Anghelina Cristian


Din: Câmpulung Muscel, judetul Argeş


NumeAnghelina
PrenumeCristian
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFCM Alexandria - CS Podari (DJ) 3 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Apr 2017
CSS Slatina - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2017
SCM Pitești (AG) - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 6 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2017
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACSO Filiaşi 3 - 2 Flacăra Moreni 2016-2017 Liga 3 29 Apr 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - SCM Pitești (AG) 0 - 6 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2017
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS FC Pitesti 2008 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2017
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CSS Slatina 1 - 7 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 10 May 2017
CSS Slatina - LPS Slatina 8 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 May 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Bănesti-Urleta 4 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul U17 Județean 10 Jun 2017
CSS Slatina - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
ASF Zărneşti - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 1 - 5 Celuloza Zărneşti 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 6 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 27 Aug 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - FC Star Sport 3 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Sep 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Mioveni 0 - 9 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
ACSO Filiaşi - Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara 1 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 29 Sep 2017
FC Star Sport - Fotbal Club Argeş 4 - 6 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Oct 2017
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CS Sporting Lieşti 3 - 2 Bucegi Râşnov 2017-2018 Liga 3 7 Oct 2017
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 0 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Oct 2017
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - CSM Lugoj 2 - 3 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Oct 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - FC Star Sport 4 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
CS U Craiova - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Nov 2017
CS U Craiova - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 12 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2017
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - LPS Slatina 4 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 4 - 3 Voinţa Domneşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Nov 2017
CS U Craiova - Centrul Național Mureș 4 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Nov 2017
CS Mioveni - FC Star Sport 8 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2017
CS Iernut - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 1 Cornel Orza Iernut 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Mar 2018
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 6 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 2 May 2018
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Apr 2018
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - ACS Ghiroda 2 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Mar 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Mioveni 1 - 4 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2018
CS U Craiova - ACS Poli Timişoara 3 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Apr 2018
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Apr 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 8 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 2 Cetate Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 May 2018
ACS FC Avrig - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 0 Central Avrig 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 May 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2018
CSS Caracal - CS Metalul Peretu 2 - 0 Parc Caracal 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 7 Jun 2018
CS Metalul Peretu - CS Victoria Țăndărei (IL) 3 - 4 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2018
ACS FC Avrig - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 1 Central Avrig 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Mioveni 5 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 18 Aug 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren 2) Albota 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
CSS Slatina - ACS Energeticianul 5 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 6 - 5 Flacăra Moreni 2018-2019 Cupa României 28 Aug 2018
ACS FC Avrig - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 2 - 0 Central Avrig 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Sep 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 0 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 4 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
CS Mioveni - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2018
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Millenium Giarmata 3 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2018-2019 Liga 3 14 Sep 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 0 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 3 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga 3 28 Sep 2018
CSS Slatina - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 1 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Sep 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFC Hărman 0 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Oct 2018
Luceafarul Filiași - Piroş Security Arad 1 - 0 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 14 Oct 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Oct 2018
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - CS Minaur Baia Mare 2 - 2 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Oct 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Alma Sibiu 2 - 0 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Nov 2018
ACS FC Avrig - CS Ocna Mureş 5 - 2 Central Avrig 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 Nov 2018
U Craiova 1948 SA - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 8 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Nov 2018
LPS Slatina - ACS Energeticianul 1 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - CSM Lugoj 3 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Mar 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 3 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Mar 2019
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Mar 2019
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSS Slatina 7 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 Mar 2019
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 7 CFR Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 1 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Apr 2019
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Blaj 2 - 3 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 13 Apr 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Apr 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CN Dinicu Golescu 6 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Apr 2019
CSM Avântul Reghin - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Apr 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - AS FC Agricola Borcea 6 - 0 Regie Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 3 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 1 May 2019
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - AFC UTA Arad 4 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 4 May 2019
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 1 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 5 - 7 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 May 2019
ACS FC Avrig - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 3 Central Avrig 2018-2019 Liga 3 18 May 2019
ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 4 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 12 Jun 2019
ACS FC Păpăuţi - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 - 3 Comunal Păpăuţi 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Aug 2019
CS Mioveni - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Aug 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 5 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Aug 2019
CSJ Știința U Craiova - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 10 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Aug 2019
Universitatea Craiova 2 - CS Baloteşti 1 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2019-2020 Liga 3 23 Aug 2019
Universitatea Craiova - AFC UTA Arad 4 - 6 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Aug 2019
Universitatea Craiova - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Aug 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Aug 2019
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 4 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Aug 2019
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 4 Municipal Drăgăşani 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2019
ACS Mostiştea Ulmu - CS Medgidia 4 - 1 Ulmu Ulmu 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Sep 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2019
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 1 Municipal Turda 2019-2020 Liga 3 20 Sep 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 3 Comunal Răşinari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Sep 2019
U Craiova 1948 SA - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2019-2020 Liga 3 5 Oct 2019
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 2 - 3 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Oct 2019
CS Viitorul Dăeşti - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 0 Gheorghe Ciociu Fedeleşoiu 2019-2020 Liga 3 19 Oct 2019
CS Mioveni - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2019
CS Blejoi - Universitatea Craiova 2 2 - 0 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2019-2020 Liga 3 26 Oct 2019
Universitatea Craiova - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Nov 2019
ACS Mostiştea Ulmu - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 2 - 0 Ulmu Ulmu 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
U Craiova 1948 SA - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 4 - 0 Municipal Târgu Jiu 2019-2020 Liga 3 15 Nov 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2019
CSM Slatina - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Cupa României U17 27 Nov 2019
CS Medgidia - AFC Metalul Buzău 1 - 2 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Nov 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Concordia Chiajna - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Juniori U11 21 May 2017
CSS Giurgiu - CS Portul Calarasi 0 - 9 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Juniori U11 21 May 2017
Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta - AFC Dănilescu 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Juniori U11 21 May 2017
CS Luceafărul Cluj - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 9 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2017
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta - LPS Slatina 2 - 2 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2017
CS Dinamyk Craiova - LPS Târgu Jiu 4 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS FC Hunedoara 2 - 1 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2016-2017 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2017
CS Cautis Steaua Sudului - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 1 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2017-2018 Juniori U11 16 Jun 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - Academia U Cluj Luceafărul 1 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 14 Dec 2018
Academia U Cluj Luceafărul - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 14 Dec 2018
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi 3 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 14 Dec 2018
Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 3 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 14 Dec 2018
Real Junior Vaslui - Academia U Cluj Luceafărul 1 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 15 Dec 2018
CS Inter Galaxy - Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi 0 - 9 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 15 Dec 2018
Academia U Cluj Luceafărul - LPS Banatul Timişoara 4 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Işalniţa 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 15 Dec 2018


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Slatina - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
SCM Pitești (AG) - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 6 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 4 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2017
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CSS Slatina 1 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 10 May 2017
CSS Slatina - LPS Slatina 3 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 20 May 2017
CSS Slatina - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 12 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 27 Aug 2017
CS Mioveni - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
CS Mioveni - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - FC Star Sport 1 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Mioveni 2 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
FC Star Sport - Fotbal Club Argeş 6 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Oct 2017
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS 2 Baia Mare 1 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Oct 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 5 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - LPS Slatina 4 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2017
CS U Craiova - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 7 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
CS Mioveni - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - Fotbal Club Argeş 4 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 Dec 2017
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 2 - 5 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Mar 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 4 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 2 May 2018
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSS Craiova 1 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS Mioveni 1 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2018
CS U Craiova - LPS Slatina 3 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 3 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CN Dinicu Golescu 4 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Alma 0 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2018
ACS Metropolitan Ișalnita - LPS Mircea Eliade 0 - 1 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Mioveni 0 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 18 Aug 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CN Dinicu Golescu 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
CSS Slatina - ACS Energeticianul 4 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 8 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 0 - 8 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
CS Mioveni - CN Dinicu Golescu 6 - 3 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 4 - 3 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
CSS Slatina - LPS Slatina 2 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSS Slatina 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 7 Oct 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Oct 2018
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CN Dinicu Golescu 2 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 5 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Nov 2018
LPS Slatina - ACS Energeticianul 2 - 4 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2018
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 3 - 2 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 23 Mar 2019
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - CSS Slatina 0 - 2 CFR Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Apr 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 6 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Apr 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - Centrul Național Mureș 1 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Apr 2019
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 1 May 2019
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CSS Craiova 5 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
ACS Viitorul Arad - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 0 - 4 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 12 Jun 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 1 - 3 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 26 Jun 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 3 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Aug 2019
CS Mioveni - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Aug 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Aug 2019
Universitatea Craiova - AFC UTA Arad 3 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Aug 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Aug 2019
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Aug 2019
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 0 Municipal Drăgăşani 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 5 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 0 Comunal Răşinari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Sep 2019
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 2 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Oct 2019
CS Mioveni - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2019
Universitatea Craiova - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Nov 2019
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 2 - 4 Aripi Piteşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 23 Nov 2019


Calendar