Nume:Palcau Alexandru


Din: Bucureşti, judetul Bucureşti


NumePalcau
PrenumeAlexandru
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 2 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 0 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
ACS Pro Team - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 2 - 0 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
ACS Pro Team - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 1 - 4 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
ACS Pro Team - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 0 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
ACS Pro Team - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 1 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 4 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Târgu Jiu 3 - 2 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
ACS Pro Team - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 4 - 3 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
ACS Pro Team - CSA Steaua Bucureşti 1 - 2 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov 4 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Oct 2017
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - FCM Târgovişte SA 2 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 3 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 1 - 4 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - CS Balotești 5 - 2 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - CS Balotești 7 - 0 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 12 Nov 2017
FC Star Sport - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 4 - 2 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 15 Nov 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Performer Constanța 2 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Performer Constanța 5 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 10 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 9 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Dec 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 0 - 3 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 3 Dec 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 5 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 Dec 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 3 - 2 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 3 Dec 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 7 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2018
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 4 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 8 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2018
ACS Pro Team - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
ACS Sportul Chiscani - CSO Bragadiru 1 - 0 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Sep 2018
ACS Pro Team - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 10 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 14 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 3 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
AFC Hărman - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 1 - 2 Hărman Arena Hărman 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Sep 2018
CSM Focşani 2007 - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 3 - 0 Milcovul Focşani 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Sep 2018
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACS Unirea Bascov 0 - 2 Flacăra Moreni 2018-2019 Liga 3 28 Sep 2018
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 2 - 0 Trust Cernavodă 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Oct 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 4 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 17 Oct 2018
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - ACS Sportul Chiscani 3 - 4 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 Nov 2018
AS FC Agricola Borcea - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 4 Comunal Borcea 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Nov 2018
ACS C de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 4 Coresi Bucureşti 2018-2019 Cupa României U17 14 Nov 2018
CSM Focşani 2007 - SCM Gloria Buzău 2 - 3 Milcovul Focşani 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 Nov 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Târgovişte 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSS Targoviste 10 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2018
ACSO Filiaşi - AFC Astra 2 1 - 2 Oltenia Işalniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 4 - 1 Petrolul Teleajen Ploieşti 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 13 Mar 2019
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - ACS Înainte Modelu 1 - 1 Trust Cernavodă 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Mar 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Mar 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 4 Concordia Chiajna 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Mar 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 15 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Apr 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Apr 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Apr 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 7 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Apr 2019
ACSM Olteniţa - AS FC Agricola Borcea 2 - 3 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Apr 2019
U Craiova 1948 SA - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 0 - 3 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 May 2019
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 8 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
CSM Alexandria - ACSO Filiaşi 0 - 2 Municipal Alexandria 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 May 2019
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - AFC Hermannstadt 2 9 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 May 2019
AS Cozia Călimăneşti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 0 - 3 Tăblierul Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 14 Jun 2019
CS Sporting Piteşti - CS Luceafărul Craiova 6 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 14 Jun 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Aug 2019
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 1 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2019-2020 Liga 3 23 Aug 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Aug 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 11 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Aug 2019
ACS Tractorul Cetate - CS Baloteşti 3 - 1 Dunărea Calafat 2019-2020 Liga 3 28 Sep 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 2 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 5 Oct 2019
CSM Flacăra Moreni - AS FC Pucioasa 3 - 0 Flacăra Moreni 2019-2020 Liga 3 4 Oct 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 2 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 2 - 10 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 5 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 12 Oct 2019
AFC Astra 2 - ACS Unirea Bascov 3 - 3 Conpet Strejnicu 2019-2020 Liga 3 11 Oct 2019
CS Făurei - CS Viitorul Ianca 3 - 2 Orăşenesc Făurei 2019-2020 Liga 3 19 Oct 2019
Universitatea Alexandria - Selena SN Constanta 2 - 2 Comunal Buzescu 2019-2020 Liga I Feminin 23 Oct 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Nov 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 5 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 2 Nov 2019
ACS Prosport Academy - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 5 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 2 Nov 2019
CS Baloteşti - CS Blejoi 1 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 1 Nov 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Cupa României U17 6 Nov 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ARD Snagov 5 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 9 Nov 2019
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CS Blejoi 3 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2019-2020 Liga 3 16 Nov 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Petrolul 52 4 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Nov 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 4 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 23 Nov 2019


Calendar