Nume:Domsa Mihai


Din: Aiud, judetul Alba


NumeDomsa
PrenumeMihai
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC Unirea Dej - CSS 2 Baia Mare 0 - 2 Obor Dej 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2010
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 3 Voinţa Sibiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Apr 2011
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - CS Luceafărul Bălan 2 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 16 Apr 2011
CSU Vointa Sibiu - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 3 Voinţa Sibiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2011
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CSS Reghin 3 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2011
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Napoca Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2011
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2011
CS MUREŞUL Deva - SC FC UTA SA 2 - 2 Cetate - teren 2 Deva 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2011
CS Atletico Arad - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 2 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2011-2012 Juniori U13 25 May 2012
AS Stiinta Turceni - ACS FC Danut Coman Pitesti 0 - 15 Jiul Petrila 2011-2012 Campionatul U19 Județean 28 Jun 2012
CS Sevişul Şelimbăr - FC Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 4 - 3 Mecanica Sibiu 2012-2013 Cupa României 18 Jul 2012
CS Navobi Alba Iulia - FC UTA Arad 1 - 5 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 9 Sep 2012
Navobi Alba Iulia - ACS Viitorul Reghin 0 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2012-2013 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 16 Sep 2012
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2012
ACS Jiul Rovinari (GJ) - CSM Lugoj 1 - 0 Tineretului Rovinari 2012-2013 Liga 3 26 Oct 2012
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - CS FC Zalău 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 2 Dec 2012
CS Navobi Alba Iulia - CS Independenta Baia Mare 0 - 4 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2012-2013 Liga I Feminin 2 Mar 2013
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Şoimii Pâncota 1 - 1 Unirea Floreşti 2012-2013 Liga 3 8 Mar 2013
CSU Vointa Sibiu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 4 Voinţa Sibiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2013
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Minerul Jilt Mătăsari (GJ) 1 - 0 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2012-2013 Liga 3 5 Apr 2013
CSU Vointa Sibiu - LPS Slatina 1 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2013
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2012-2013 Juniori U11 27 Apr 2013
CS Alro Slatina - CS Unirea Tărlungeni 1 - 2 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2012-2013 Juniori U13 21 May 2013
CS Flacăra Făget (TM) - SCM 2012 Resita (CS) 0 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2012-2013 Liga 3 30 May 2013
LPS Satu Mare - CS FC Zalău 7 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2012-2013 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2013
ACS Ardealul Cluj - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 7 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Juniori U15 22 Jun 2013
AS Armata Aurul Brad (HD) - CS Municipal Lugoj (TM) 3 - 1 Aurul Brad 2013-2014 Cupa României 17 Jul 2013
LPS Bistriţa - AFCM Târgu Mureş 0 - 3 IPROEB Bistriţa 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2013
CSM Avântul Reghin - FC Zagon (CV) 0 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2013-2014 Liga 3 13 Sep 2013
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - CS ARSENAL Baia Mare 6 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2013
CS Atletic Bradu - ACS FC Păpăuţi 3 - 3 Central Bradu Bradu 2013-2014 Liga 3 4 Oct 2013
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 1 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2013
CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 0 - 2 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2013-2014 Liga 3 1 Nov 2013
ACS Ştiinţa Turceni - CS Muncitorul Resita (CS) 4 - 3 Orăşenesc Turceni 2013-2014 Liga 3 15 Nov 2013
AFCM Târgu Mureş - LPS Bistriţa 14 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2013
SCM 2012 Resita (CS) - CSM Lugoj 2 - 1 Gloria Reşiţa 2013-2014 Liga 3 7 Mar 2014
CS Podari (DJ) - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 0 Unirea Podari 2013-2014 Liga 3 15 Mar 2014
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFCM Târgu Mureş 1 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2014
FC Hunedoara - SC FC UTA Arad 3 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2014
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - SCM 2012 Resita (CS) 5 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2013-2014 Liga 3 11 Apr 2014
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Electrica 1929 Timișoara (TM) 8 - 7 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2013-2014 Juniori U13 26 May 2014
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 5 Municipal Sibiu 2013-2014 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2014
CS Universitatea Petroșani (HD) - SC Talmaciu (SB) 6 - 0 Jiul 2 Petroşani 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2014
CSS Caracal (OT) - CS Internaţional Băleşti 3 - 6 Jiul Petroşani 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 22 Jun 2014
CS Inter Cristian (BV) - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 0 Inter Cristian 2014-2015 Cupa României 13 Aug 2014
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 3 Voinţa Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2014
CSM Lugoj - ACSO Filiaşi 2 - 1 Tineretului Lugoj 2014-2015 Liga 3 5 Sep 2014
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS Sporting Recea 4 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2014
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Atletic Bradu 4 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Liga 3 12 Sep 2014
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC FC Braşov SA 3 - 0 Textila Mediaş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2014
CS Unirea Jucu - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Sep 2014
CNS Cetate - CS FC Hunedoara 6 - 0 Cetate Deva 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2014
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Minerul Mehedinţi 2010 (MH) 3 - 0 Motorul Arad 2014-2015 Liga 3 11 Oct 2014
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 7 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - LPS Satu Mare 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
CS Ineu (AR) - CS Millenium Giarmata 0 - 2 Central Ineu 2014-2015 Liga 3 25 Oct 2014
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS FC Precizia Săcele 3 - 1 Textila Mediaş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2014
LPS Târgu Mureș - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2014
CSM Lugoj - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2014-2015 Liga 3 7 Nov 2014
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) - CS Millenium Giarmata 1 - 1 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2014-2015 Liga 3 21 Nov 2014
Interstar Sibiu - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 12 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2014
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 1 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga 3 6 Mar 2015
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Satu Mare 6 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 12 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - LPS Satu Mare 8 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2015
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) 3 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2014-2015 Liga 3 27 Mar 2015
ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 4 - 6 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - CS Millenium Giarmata 1 - 1 Motorul Arad 2014-2015 Liga 3 10 Apr 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Interstar Sibiu 2 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2015
SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 3 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2014-2015 Liga 3 1 May 2015
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - CS Iernut 4 - 1 Municipal Turda 2014-2015 Liga 3 29 May 2015
LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) - AFC Hărman 6 - 8 Comunal Răşinari 2015-2016 Cupa României 15 Jul 2015
CS Unirea Jucu - CS FC Zalău 3 - 0 Comunal Jucu 2015-2016 Cupa României 12 Aug 2015
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Aug 2015
CS Iernut - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 0 Cornel Orza Iernut 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Sep 2015
CS FC Hunedoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 1 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 6 Sep 2015
CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 4 - 0 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Sep 2015
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - CS Ineu (AR) 2 - 0 Minerul Motru 2015-2016 Liga 3 3 Oct 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 3 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Oct 2015
CS FC Hunedoara - CS Metalul Reșița SA 2 - 1 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2015
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Luceafărul Bălan (SJ) 3 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2015-2016 Liga 3 17 Oct 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 7 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Oct 2015
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 1 - 1 Cetate Deva 2015-2016 Liga 3 30 Oct 2015
CS Luceafărul Bălan (SJ) - CS Unirea Jucu 0 - 3 Dumbrava Gâlgău Almaşului 2015-2016 Liga 3 7 Nov 2015
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 3 Mecanica Sibiu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 20 Nov 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Poli Timişoara 3 - 5 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Nov 2015
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - LPS Bihorul Oradea 6 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Dec 2015
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 4 Minerul Motru 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Mar 2016
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Liga 3 26 Mar 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 5 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Apr 2016
CS Iernut - CSM Sighetul Marmatiei (MM) 3 - 0 Cornel Orza Iernut 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Apr 2016
CS Unirea Jucu - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Jucu 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2015-2016 Liga 3 13 May 2016
CSM Lugoj - CS Ineu (AR) 2 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2015-2016 Liga 3 24 May 2016
Dorna Vatra Dornei - AS Steaua Magica Iaşi 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2016
ACS Șoimul Băița (HD) - CS Millenium Giarmata 1 - 3 Comunal Crăciuneşti 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
CS Ineu (AR) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 1 - 6 Central Ineu 2016-2017 Cupa României 24 Aug 2016
ACS FC Bistriţa - CS Unirea Jucu 2 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 2 Sep 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Banatul Timişoara 9 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Sep 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Bihorul Oradea 4 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Sep 2016
CS Naţional Sebiş - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 Sep 2016
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Luceafărul Oradea (BH) 0 - 2 Naţional Sebiş 2016-2017 Cupa României 4 Oct 2016
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Iernut 4 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Oct 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 4 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACS Poli Timișoara 2 4 - 4 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Oct 2016
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Oct 2016
CS CFR Simeria - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2016
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CSM Lugoj 1 - 1 CFR Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 30 Oct 2016
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - SCM Pitești (AG) 0 - 2 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Nov 2016
FC Unirea Dej - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 0 Municipal Dej 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 Nov 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 6 Mecanica Sibiu 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 23 Nov 2016
CS Naţional Sebiş - CSM Lugoj 2 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Nov 2016
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț 0 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Mar 2017
CS Jiul Petroşani - AS Stiinta Turceni 5 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 8 Jun 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 27 Aug 2017
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 2 Dacia Orăştie 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
ACS Ghiroda - CSM Lugoj 2 - 2 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Sep 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - CSM Avântul Reghin 0 - 1 Comunal Dumbrăveni 2017-2018 Liga 3 22 Sep 2017
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 0 - 1 Extensiv Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Oct 2017
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS FC Avrig 4 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Oct 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 3 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 0 - 5 Arpad Thierjung Jimbolia 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Nov 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Sebeş 4 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 0 - 3 Comunal Dumbrăveni 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Nov 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 7 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2017
Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Mar 2018
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - ACSO Filiaşi 0 - 6 Arpad Thierjung Jimbolia 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Iernut 5 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Mar 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 2 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
ACS Ghiroda - CS Naţional Sebiş 2 - 0 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
Centrul Național Mureș - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 4 - 4 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Apr 2018
LPS Sebeş - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 5 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 2 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
CSM Lugoj - CS Internaţional Băleşti 2 - 0 Tineretului Lugoj 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 May 2018
AFC Hărman - CS Aerostar Bacău 3 - 4 Hărman Arena Hărman 2017-2018 Liga 3 12 May 2018
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - Academia Gloria Bistrita 4 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U15 1 Jun 2018
FC Petrolul Ţicleni - ACS Viitorul Şimian 1 - 0 Petrolul Ţicleni 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 7 - 1 Mecanica Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 2 - 2 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Sep 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 9 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
ACS Atletic Zalău - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 3 Municipal Zalău 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Sep 2018
CS Hunedoara - CS Naţional Sebiş 2 - 5 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Oct 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2018
CS CFR Simeria - ACS Poli Timişoara 3 - 8 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2018
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 1 - 2 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Oct 2018
AFC UTA Arad - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 0 - 5 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Oct 2018
CSM Lugoj - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 0 - 4 Tineretului Lugoj 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Nov 2018
CS CFR Simeria - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 6 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Nov 2018
AFC Gloria Junior - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 5 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 12 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2019
Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - Universitatea Galati 3 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 24 Mar 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Electrica 1929 Timișoara (TM) 6 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Mar 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 3 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Mar 2019
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 1 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Mar 2019
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 2 Unirea Tăşnad 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Apr 2019
Piroş Security Arad - Luceafarul Filiași 1 - 0 Sega Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 20 Apr 2019
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 1 - 1 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Apr 2019
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CS Mioveni 0 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 3 May 2019
CSM Lugoj - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 0 - 1 Tineretului Lugoj 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
AFC Gloria Junior - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 3 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 11 May 2019
CS Iernut - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 2 - 4 Cornel Orza Iernut 2018-2019 Liga 3 18 May 2019
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CSC Dumbrăvița 3 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 0 Textila Cisnădie 2019-2020 Liga 3 6 Sep 2019
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - CSS Lugoj 5 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 8 Sep 2019
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Şoimii Lipova 2 - 2 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2019-2020 Liga 3 26 Oct 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC Hermannstadt 5 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 2 Nov 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 1 - 4 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - Universitatea Craiova 3 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Nov 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 4 Comunal Răşinari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Nov 2019
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACSO Filiaşi 4 - 2 Naţional Sebiş 2019-2020 Liga 3 22 Nov 2019
CS Alma Sibiu - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 30 Nov 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Reghin 3 - 2 Sparta Mediaş 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 7 Nov 2010
CS Atletico Arad - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 5 - 0 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2011-2012 Juniori U11 18 May 2012
CS Universitatea Petrosani - CS FC Sanleani 5 - 0 Jiul Petrila 2011-2012 Campionatul U19 Județean 23 Jun 2012
CS Luceafărul Cluj - LPS Bistriţa 4 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Juniori U11 2 Jun 2015
FC Bihor Oradea - CS Viitorul Zalău 3 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Juniori U11 2 Jun 2015
CSA Aurul Brad - CS Plimob Sighet 1 - 2 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Juniori U11 2 Jun 2015
CS Viitorul Oradea - CS Sportul Șimleul Silvaniei (SJ) 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Juniori U11 14 May 2016
CS Luceafărul Cluj - CS Juniorul Satu Mare 7 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Juniori U11 14 May 2016
CS Sporting Recea - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 0 - 4 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 2 Dec 2018
Academia U Cluj Luceafărul - AS Rapid Crişul Oradea 8 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 2 Dec 2018
CS Primavera Satu Mare - CS Viitorul Zalău 5 - 0 Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 2 Dec 2018
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - CS Luceafărul 2010 Cluj 0 - 1 Complex Apollo Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2018-2019 Juniori U11 25 May 2019
CS Junior Braşov - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 4 Complex Apollo Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2018-2019 Juniori U11 25 May 2019
CS Viitorul Oradea - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 4 Complex Apollo Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2018-2019 Juniori U11 25 May 2019
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - CS Hunedoara 5 - 1 Complex Apollo Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2018-2019 Juniori U11 25 May 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SC FC SILVANIA SA 18 - 0 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 27 Nov 2010
FC Unirea Dej - CSS 2 Baia Mare 4 - 0 Obor Dej 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 5 Dec 2010
CS MUREŞUL Deva - SC FC Timişoara SA 1 - 3 Cetate - teren 2 Deva 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2011
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - CS Luceafărul Bălan 12 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 16 Apr 2011
CSU Vointa Sibiu - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 0 Voinţa Sibiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2011
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CSS Reghin 1 - 1 Voinţa Sibiu 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2011
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Napoca Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2011
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 2 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2011
CS MUREŞUL Deva - SC FC UTA SA 0 - 4 Cetate - teren 2 Deva 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2011
CSU Vointa Sibiu - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 0 Voinţa Sibiu 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2011
CS JIUL Petroşani - FC Politehnica Timişoara 1 - 6 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2011-2012 Juniori U13 25 May 2012
CSU Vointa Sibiu - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 1 Voinţa Sibiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2012
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS FCM Târgu Mureş 1 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2012
LPS Sebeş - SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA 2 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2012
CSU Vointa Sibiu - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 2 - 3 Voinţa Sibiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2012
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - SC FC Unirea 2006 SA (AB) 3 - 2 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012-2013 Liga 2 3 Nov 2012
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Târgu Mureș 9 - 0 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2012
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 3 IPROEB Bistriţa 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2013
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 4 Mecanica Sibiu 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2013
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Fortuna Brazi 4 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2012-2013 Juniori U13 21 May 2013
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - Salina Ocna Sugatag 0 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2012-2013 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2013
CS Atletico Arad - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu 4 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Juniori U15 22 Jun 2013
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - FCM Dunărea Galaţi 1 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2013-2014 Liga 2 9 Oct 2013
AFCM Târgu Mureş - AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa 0 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2013
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) 2 - 1 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2013-2014 Liga 2 9 Nov 2013
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Mioveni 1 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2013-2014 Liga 2 1 Mar 2014
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2014
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - AFC ASA 2013 Targu Mures (MS) 1 - 0 1 Mai (Municipal) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2013-2014 Liga 2 26 Mar 2014
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - LPS Sebeş 2 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2014
CSS Corabia - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 3 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2013-2014 Juniori U13 26 May 2014
CS Universitatea Petroșani (HD) - AS METALUL Bocsa 3 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2013-2014 Campionatul U19 Județean 22 Jun 2014
ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 0 Voinţa Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2014
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CS Sporting Recea 5 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 13 Sep 2014
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC FC Braşov SA 0 - 3 Textila Mediaş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2014
CNS Cetate - CS FC Hunedoara 1 - 2 Cetate Deva 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2014
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 5 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS FC Precizia Săcele 4 - 0 Textila Mediaş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 1 Nov 2014
LPS Târgu Mureș - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2014
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2014
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 6 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
Interstar Sibiu - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 3 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2014
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 9 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 28 Mar 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 2 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Interstar Sibiu 8 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2015
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Aug 2015
CS FC Hunedoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 2 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) 0 - 0 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga 2 7 Oct 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 1 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Oct 2015
CS FC Hunedoara - CS Metalul Reșița SA 0 - 1 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Oct 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 Motorul Arad 2015-2016 Liga 2 31 Oct 2015
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 4 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Nov 2015
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 0 - 0 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga 2 25 Nov 2015
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - LPS Bihorul Oradea 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Dec 2015
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 1 Municipal Sibiu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2016
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 0 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2015-2016 Liga 2 13 Mar 2016
CS Mioveni - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2015-2016 Liga 2 19 Mar 2016
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 3 - 2 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Apr 2016
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - AS FC Precizia Săcele 7 - 8 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Gheorghe Doja 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 19 Jun 2016
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Banatul Timişoara 7 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Sep 2016
CS CFR Simeria - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 1 CFR Simeria Simeria 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2016
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 1 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 27 Aug 2017
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 10 Dacia Orăştie 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Mioveni 1 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 2 Sep 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 7 Oct 2017
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 2 Municipal Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 2 22 Oct 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 1 - 4 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Sebeş 2 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 3 - 2 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 2 Dec 2017
AFC UTA Arad - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 1 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 11 Mar 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Poli Timişoara 4 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 2 May 2018
Centrul Național Mureș - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 5 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Apr 2018
AFC UTA Arad - CS Sportul Snagov SA 1 - 4 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Liga 2 15 Apr 2018
LPS Sebeş - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 4 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Apr 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 2 28 Apr 2018
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2017-2018 Liga 2 20 May 2018
CSM Avântul Reghin - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 5 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Juniori U15 1 Jun 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 9 - 0 Mecanica Sibiu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 3 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
ACS Atletic Zalău - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Sep 2018
AFC UTA Arad - CS Baloteşti 0 - 2 Motorul Arad 2018-2019 Liga 2 29 Sep 2018
ACS Energeticianul - ACS Poli Timişoara 3 - 0 Jiul Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 13 Oct 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2018
CS CFR Simeria - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 8 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2018
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 3 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 27 Oct 2018
AFC UTA Arad - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - 2 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Oct 2018
CS CFR Simeria - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 5 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS CFR Simeria 3 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2018
AFC Gloria Junior - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 1 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2019
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - CS Mioveni 0 - 8 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - ACS Viitorul Arad 3 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 3 May 2019
ACS Atletic Zalău - CSS 2 Baia Mare 0 - 2 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 11 May 2019
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - CSS Lugoj 11 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC Hermannstadt 3 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 2 Nov 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - Universitatea Craiova 2 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Nov 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 4 Comunal Răşinari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Nov 2019
CS Alma Sibiu - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 2 Voinţa Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 30 Nov 2019


Calendar