Central |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
FCM Dunărea Galaţi - ACF LUCEAFĂRUL LOTUS Băile Felix |
3 - 1
|
Dunărea
|
Galaţi
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
29 Nov 2008 |
SC FC Buftea SA - FC Petrolul SA (PH) |
1 - 1
|
Orăşenesc
|
Buftea
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
16 Aug 2008 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) |
0 - 1
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
23 Aug 2008 |
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - CSM Ploieşti |
0 - 1
|
Cotroceni
|
Bucureşti
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
29 Oct 2008 |
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - FC UTA Arad |
0 - 0
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
13 Sep 2008 |
SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA - FCM Târgu Mureş |
1 - 0
|
Cetate
|
Alba Iulia
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
9 Nov 2008 |
CS Otopeni (IF) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
2 - 0
|
Otopeni
|
Otopeni
|
2008-2009
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
28 Sep 2008 |
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) |
1 - 0
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
5 Oct 2008 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
2 - 1
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
1 Dec 2008 |
FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu - FC Snagov |
5 - 2
|
Marin Anastasovici
|
Giurgiu
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
21 Mar 2009 |
FC Drobeta Turnu Severin - SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA |
0 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
29 Mar 2009 |
CS Otopeni (IF) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) |
0 - 1
|
Astra
|
Ploieşti
|
2008-2009
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
18 Apr 2009 |
AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni - SC Sporting Club SA (VS) |
1 - 0
|
Tineretului
|
Urziceni
|
2008-2009
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
21 Apr 2009 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - SC Dinamo 1948 SA |
1 - 4
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2008-2009
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
24 Apr 2009 |
Club Sportiv Orășenesc Ovidiu - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti 2 (B) |
0 - 0
|
Orăşenesc
|
Ovidiu
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
5 May 2009 |
SC FC Timişoara SA (TM) - SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) |
1 - 0
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2008-2009
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
9 May 2009 |
CS Atletic Club Universitatea Vasile Goldis Arad - FCM Târgu Mureş |
1 - 1
|
Motorul
|
Arad
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
16 May 2009 |
CS Mioveni - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) |
4 - 2
|
Orăşenesc
|
Mioveni
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
23 May 2009 |
CS Tricolorul Breaza - CS Petrolistul Kaproni Boldeşti |
2 - 2
|
Parc
|
Breaza
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 3
|
30 May 2009 |
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - CSM Ploieşti |
0 - 2
|
Ceahlăul
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2008-2009
|
Liga 2
|
7 Jun 2009 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - FC Politehnica Galaţi (GL) |
0 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2009-2010
|
Cupa României
|
8 Aug 2009 |
FC Petrolul SA (PH) - ACS Sageata Stejaru |
1 - 1
|
Ilie Oană
|
Ploieşti
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
15 Aug 2009 |
FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş - FC Politehnica Iaşi |
0 - 2
|
Orăşenesc
|
Mioveni
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
18 Sep 2009 |
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) |
1 - 1
|
Dinamo Central
|
Bucureşti
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
4 Oct 2009 |
CSM Medgidia - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
0 - 3
|
Central Eftimie Elisei
|
Medgidia
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 3
|
9 Oct 2009 |
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - FC UTA Arad |
1 - 1
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
20 Oct 2009 |
SC Sporting Club SA (VS) - FC INTERNAŢIONAL Curtea de Argeş |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Vaslui
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
1 Nov 2009 |
FC Cetatea Suceava - FC Delta Tulcea (TL) |
1 - 1
|
Areni
|
Suceava
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
21 Nov 2009 |
CS MUREŞUL Deva (HD) - FC Argeş (AG) |
2 - 0
|
Cetate
|
Deva
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
5 Dec 2009 |
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA |
2 - 1
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
20 Feb 2010 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - FC DUNĂREA Giurgiu |
2 - 0
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
28 Feb 2010 |
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) |
1 - 1
|
Dinamo Central
|
Bucureşti
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
6 Mar 2010 |
SC FC Timişoara SA (TM) - SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA |
6 - 0
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
18 Mar 2010 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA |
0 - 0
|
Cetate
|
Alba Iulia
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
26 Mar 2010 |
ACS Sageata Stejaru - SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA |
0 - 1
|
Săgeata
|
Stejaru
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
3 Apr 2010 |
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) |
1 - 1
|
Valentin Stănescu
|
Bucureşti
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
8 Apr 2010 |
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) |
0 - 0
|
Dinamo Central
|
Bucureşti
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
11 Apr 2010 |
FC Argeş (AG) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) |
0 - 0
|
Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale
|
Piteşti
|
2009-2010
|
Liga 2
|
17 Apr 2010 |
SC Sporting Club SA (VS) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Vaslui
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
1 May 2010 |
SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) - SC FC UNIREA Alba Iulia SA |
1 - 0
|
Oţelul
|
Galaţi
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
6 May 2010 |
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) |
1 - 1
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
16 May 2010 |
FC Zagon (CV) - AFC Conpet Ploieşti |
0 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Zagon
|
2010-2011
|
Cupa României
|
11 Aug 2010 |
SC Sporting Club SA (VS) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) |
2 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Vaslui
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
14 Aug 2010 |
SC Municipal Petrotub Roman - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) |
1 - 2
|
Moldova
|
Roman
|
2010-2011
|
Cupa României
|
24 Aug 2010 |
ACS Victoria Brăneşti - CS FC ASTRA (PH) |
1 - 1
|
Gloria
|
Buzău
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
30 Aug 2010 |
FC Snagov - ASC Juventus Bucureşti |
2 - 1
|
Voinţa
|
Ghermăneşti
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
18 Sep 2010 |
CS ALRO Slatina (OT) - SC Sporting Club SA (VS) |
4 - 3
|
IPA Metalurgistul
|
Slatina
|
2010-2011
|
Cupa României
|
22 Sep 2010 |
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - AS FC Botoşani (BT) |
2 - 0
|
Ceahlăul
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
26 Sep 2010 |
CS FC ASTRA (PH) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) |
2 - 0
|
Astra
|
Ploieşti
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
1 Oct 2010 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni |
3 - 0
|
CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
24 Oct 2010 |
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) |
3 - 1
|
Dinamo Central
|
Bucureşti
|
2010-2011
|
Cupa României
|
26 Oct 2010 |
FC Argeş (AG) - CS Mioveni |
0 - 1
|
Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale
|
Piteşti
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
30 Oct 2010 |
LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) - FC Petrolul SA (PH) |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Sibiu
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
7 Nov 2010 |
FC Argeş (AG) - FC Silvania |
2 - 1
|
Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale
|
Piteşti
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
27 Nov 2010 |
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - FCM Dunărea Galaţi |
1 - 0
|
Flacăra
|
Năvodari
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
4 Dec 2010 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - ASC Juventus Bucureşti |
2 - 1
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
5 Mar 2011 |
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni |
4 - 2
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu
|
Bistriţa
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
12 Mar 2011 |
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - LSS Vointa Sibiu (SB) |
1 - 2
|
1 Mai (Municipal)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
19 Mar 2011 |
SC FC Timişoara SA (TM) - CS FC ASTRA (PH) |
2 - 2
|
Dan Păltinişanu
|
Timişoara
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
6 Apr 2011 |
SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) |
2 - 1
|
Regie 2
|
Bucureşti
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
22 Apr 2011 |
FC Delta Tulcea (TL) - CS Concordia Chiajna |
3 - 1
|
Delta
|
Tulcea
|
2010-2011
|
Liga 2
|
1 May 2011 |
ACS Victoria Brăneşti - SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) |
1 - 2
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
9 May 2011 |
CSM Focşani 2007 - FC Politehnica Galaţi (GL) |
2 - 1
|
Milcovul
|
Focşani
|
2011-2012
|
Cupa României
|
9 Aug 2011 |
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - FC Delta Tulcea (TL) |
3 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Brăila
|
2011-2012
|
Cupa României
|
23 Aug 2011 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
0 - 0
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
26 Aug 2011 |
FC Stefanesti (IF) - SC FC Voluntari SA |
1 - 1
|
Dumitru Mătărău
|
Ştefăneştii de Jos
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 3
|
2 Sep 2011 |
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Luceafărul Oradea |
1 - 0
|
Dinamo Central
|
Bucureşti
|
2011-2012
|
Cupa României
|
22 Sep 2011 |
FCM Dunărea Galaţi - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) |
1 - 2
|
Dunărea
|
Galaţi
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
24 Sep 2011 |
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - CS Dunarea Turris Turnu Măgurele (TR) |
0 - 2
|
Voinţa
|
Domneşti
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 3
|
7 Oct 2011 |
FC Dinamo 1948 SA (B) - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) |
3 - 1
|
Orăşenesc
|
Buftea
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
22 Oct 2011 |
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - CS ALRO Slatina (OT) |
0 - 1
|
Juventus
|
Bucureşti
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
29 Oct 2011 |
CS FC Callatis Mangalia (CT) - AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) |
1 - 3
|
Callatis
|
Mangalia
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
5 Nov 2011 |
SC FC Olt SA (OT) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) |
2 - 1
|
Rapid
|
Piatra Olt
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
19 Nov 2011 |
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA |
0 - 0
|
Flacăra
|
Năvodari
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
26 Nov 2011 |
CS Aerostar Bacău - Sport Club Bacau (BC) |
0 - 1
|
Aerostar
|
Bacău
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
31 Aug 2012 |
CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau - SN Constanta |
3 - 0
|
Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic)
|
Buzău
|
2012-2013
|
Cupa României Fotbal Feminin
|
16 Sep 2012 |
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Botoşani
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
20 Oct 2012 |
CSM Moinesti (BC) - CS FC Dorohoi (BT) |
3 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Moineşti
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
26 Oct 2012 |
FC Otelul SA Galaţi - SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA |
1 - 2
|
Siderurgistul
|
Galaţi
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
4 Nov 2012 |
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) |
4 - 1
|
Eugen Popescu
|
Târgovişte
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
3 Nov 2012 |
FC Delta Tulcea (TL) - CS Otopeni (IF) |
1 - 1
|
Delta
|
Tulcea
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
11 Nov 2012 |
SC FC Otelul Galaţi (GL) - CSM Moinesti (BC) |
2 - 0
|
Siderurgistul
|
Galaţi
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
8 Mar 2013 |
FCM Dunarea Galaţi - FC Otelul SA Galaţi |
2 - 1
|
Dunărea
|
Galaţi
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
3 Apr 2013 |
AS FC Botoşani (BT) - SC Dinamo 1948 SA |
5 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Botoşani
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
6 Apr 2013 |
FC Otelul SA Galaţi - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA |
1 - 1
|
Siderurgistul
|
Galaţi
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Apr 2013 |
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi |
2 - 0
|
Uricani - terenul 2
|
Uricani
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
27 Apr 2013 |
CS FC Dorohoi (BT) - CSM Moinesti (BC) |
2 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Dorohoi
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
3 May 2013 |
FCM Târgu Mureş - FC UTA Arad |
0 - 0
|
Trans-Sil
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
8 May 2013 |
CSM Moinesti (BC) - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava |
3 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Moineşti
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 3
|
24 May 2013 |
AFC Săgeata Năvodari (CT) - FCM Dunărea Galaţi |
1 - 0
|
Flacăra
|
Năvodari
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
30 May 2013 |
Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi - SC FC Sportul Studenţesc SA |
3 - 4
|
Orăşenesc
|
Ovidiu
|
2012-2013
|
Juniori U13
|
2 Jun 2013 |
CS FC Dorohoi (BT) - CS Kosarom Pascani (IS) |
0 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Dorohoi
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
27 Sep 2013 |
CSM Moinesti (BC) - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi |
5 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Moineşti
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
18 Oct 2013 |
ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) - CS Minerul Motru 2008 (GJ) |
3 - 0
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
2 Nov 2013 |
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - FC Stefanesti (IF) |
0 - 2
|
Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa"
|
Călăraşi
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
8 Nov 2013 |
ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia (CT) - SC FC Voluntari SA |
0 - 1
|
Callatis
|
Mangalia
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
15 Nov 2013 |
Asistent |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
Atletic Star Sibiu - United Clinceni |
4 - 9
|
Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi
|
Buzău
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
16 Feb 2014 |
Sportis Targoviste - CS City'us Târgu Mureş |
6 - 15
|
Sala Polivalentă
|
Târgovişte
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
16 Mar 2014 |
CSM Studentesc Iasi - CS United Galaţi |
3 - 6
|
Sala Polivalentă
|
Iaşi
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
31 Mar 2014 |
CS City'us 2 Târgu Mureş - CS Infopress Odorheiu Secuiesc |
6 - 2
|
Sala Polivalentă
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2013-2014
|
Play-Off Liga 2
|
17 May 2014 |
Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - AS Inter Gheorgheni |
4 - 2
|
Sala Polivalentă
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2013-2014
|
Play-Off Liga 2
|
18 May 2014 |
Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc |
0 - 1
|
Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu
|
Călăraşi
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
11 Sep 2014 |
AS Inter Gheorgheni - BLUE Angel Cristian |
7 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi
|
Buzău
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
4 Oct 2014 |
United 2 Galaţi - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara |
6 - 0
|
Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi
|
Buzău
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
5 Oct 2014 |
Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi - AS FC Progresul Focsani |
6 - 2
|
Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu
|
Călăraşi
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
10 Oct 2014 |
AS FC Progresul Focsani - CS United Galaţi |
0 - 7
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Focşani
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
4 Nov 2014 |
CSMS Iaşi - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc |
4 - 10
|
Sala Polivalentă
|
Iaşi
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
24 Nov 2014 |
FORTIUS 2014 BUZAU - CS Luceafarul Buzău |
2 - 0
|
Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi
|
Buzău
|
2014-2015
|
Cupa României Seniori
|
27 Nov 2014 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc |
1 - 6
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
26 Jan 2015 |
AS FC Progresul Focsani - Muncitorul Resita |
0 - 6
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Focşani
|
2014-2015
|
Cupa României Seniori
|
14 Feb 2015 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS Autobergamo Deva |
1 - 4
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
21 Feb 2015 |
CS United Galaţi - AS FC Progresul Focsani |
5 - 0
|
Sala Sporturilor Dunărea
|
Galaţi
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
4 Mar 2015 |
CS United Galaţi - CS City'us Târgu Mureş |
7 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor Dunărea
|
Galaţi
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
28 Mar 2015 |
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSMS Iaşi |
5 - 4
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2014-2015
|
Play-Off Liga 1
|
8 Apr 2015 |
AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş - ACS Autobergamo Deva |
2 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2014-2015
|
Play-Off Liga 1
|
28 Apr 2015 |
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS City'us Târgu Mureş |
4 - 8
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2014-2015
|
Cupa României Seniori
|
19 May 2015 |
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş |
5 - 5
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2014-2015
|
Play-Off Liga 1
|
26 May 2015 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - Informatica Timisoara |
2 - 4
|
Sala Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
8 Sep 2015 |
AS Inter Gheorgheni - Colţea 1920 Braşov |
9 - 2
|
Sala Polivalentă
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
19 Sep 2015 |
ACS Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara |
7 - 1
|
Sala Polivalentă
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
19 Sep 2015 |
United 2 Galaţi - Colţea 1920 Braşov |
9 - 0
|
Sala Polivalentă
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
20 Sep 2015 |
Pro-Tineret Sighisoara - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc |
0 - 4
|
Sala Polivalentă
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
20 Sep 2015 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc |
5 - 4
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
2 Oct 2015 |
Informatica Timisoara - CSMS Iaşi |
6 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude
|
Timişoara
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
13 Oct 2015 |
Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc |
4 - 0
|
Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu
|
Călăraşi
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
21 Oct 2015 |
AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş - ACS Autobergamo Deva |
2 - 5
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
3 Nov 2015 |
Galactic Focşani - CSMS Iaşi |
3 - 8
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Focşani
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
4 Nov 2015 |
Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi - CSMS Iaşi |
3 - 3
|
Sala de Sport Şcoala Generală 11
|
Călăraşi
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
13 Nov 2015 |
Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi - CS United Galaţi |
2 - 3
|
Sala de Sport Şcoala Generală 11
|
Călăraşi
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
28 Nov 2015 |
CSMS Iaşi - AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş |
1 - 4
|
Sala Polivalentă
|
Iaşi
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
24 Jan 2016 |
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - CS United Galaţi |
4 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
28 Jan 2016 |
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc |
4 - 5
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
8 Feb 2016 |
AS CITY'US Târgu Mureş - Muncitorul Resita |
11 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
21 Feb 2016 |
CS United Galaţi - CSMS Iaşi |
4 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor Dunărea
|
Galaţi
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
27 Feb 2016 |
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - ACS Autobergamo Deva |
2 - 4
|
Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2015-2016
|
Cupa României Seniori
|
3 Mar 2016 |
Informatica Timisoara - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc |
4 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude
|
Timişoara
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
20 Mar 2016 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS United Galaţi |
3 - 8
|
Sala Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2015-2016
|
Cupa României Seniori
|
31 Mar 2016 |
ACS Autobergamo Deva - CS United Galaţi |
5 - 4
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Deva
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
10 Apr 2016 |
CS United Galaţi - Informatica Timisoara |
3 - 0
|
Sala Sporturilor Dunărea
|
Galaţi
|
2015-2016
|
Play-Off Liga 1
|
10 May 2016 |
City'Us Targu Mures - ACS Autobergamo Deva |
3 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2015-2016
|
Play-Off Liga 1
|
19 May 2016 |
CS United Galaţi - CSMS Iaşi |
7 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Deva
|
2015-2016
|
Cupa României Seniori
|
23 May 2016 |
City'Us Targu Mures - Informatica Timisoara |
4 - 0
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2015-2016
|
Play-Off Liga 1
|
31 May 2016 |
ACS Autobergamo Deva - CS City'us Târgu Mureş |
7 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Deva
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
11 Sep 2016 |
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi |
1 - 7
|
Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
19 Sep 2016 |
Muncitorul Resita - Dunarea 2005 Calarasi |
4 - 5
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Reşiţa
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
16 Oct 2016 |
ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi - CS United Galaţi |
1 - 6
|
Sala Polivalentă
|
Iaşi
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
24 Oct 2016 |
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Informatica Timisoara |
2 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
28 Oct 2016 |
CS United Galaţi - CS City'us Târgu Mureş |
3 - 4
|
Sala Sporturilor Dunărea
|
Galaţi
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
13 Nov 2016 |
Informatica Timisoara - Dunarea 2005 Calarasi |
3 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
28 Nov 2016 |
CS Luceafarul Buzău - ACS Fortius 2014 Buzău |
5 - 5
|
Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi
|
Buzău
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
4 Dec 2016 |
ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi - CS City'us Târgu Mureş |
4 - 1
|
Sala Polivalentă
|
Iaşi
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
23 Jan 2017 |
ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi - Muncitorul Resita |
6 - 4
|
Sala Polivalentă
|
Iaşi
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa României Seniori
|
4 Feb 2017 |
Informatica Timisoara - CS City'us Târgu Mureş |
5 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
14 Feb 2017 |
ACS Fortius 2014 Buzău - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc |
0 - 4
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Sărata Monteoru
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
19 Feb 2017 |
CS United Galaţi - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi |
6 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor Dunărea
|
Galaţi
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
26 Feb 2017 |
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS City'us Târgu Mureş |
9 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
13 Mar 2017 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca |
5 - 0
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2016-2017
|
Play-Out Liga 1
|
9 Apr 2017 |
ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi - ACS Autobergamo Deva |
0 - 5
|
Sala Polivalentă
|
Iaşi
|
2016-2017
|
Play-Off Liga 1
|
15 Apr 2017 |
CS Luceafarul Buzău - Blue Angel Cristian Brasov |
6 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Sărata Monteoru
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
6 May 2017 |
Colţea 1920 Braşov - Muncitorul Resita |
3 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi
|
Braşov
|
2016-2017
|
Baraje Futsal
|
21 May 2017 |
Muncitorul Resita - Colţea 1920 Braşov |
7 - 4
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Reşiţa
|
2016-2017
|
Baraje Futsal
|
29 May 2017 |
Muncitorul Resita - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc |
3 - 13
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Reşiţa
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
27 Aug 2017 |
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi |
4 - 4
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
16 Sep 2017 |
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - Muncitorul Resita |
1 - 4
|
Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
2 Oct 2017 |
ACS Autobergamo Deva - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc |
4 - 4
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Deva
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
19 Oct 2017 |
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - Informatica Timisoara |
2 - 9
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
29 Oct 2017 |
CS Viitorul 2010 Buzău - Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat |
9 - 5
|
Sala Liceului Tehnologic Henri Coandă
|
Buzău
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul National Juniori U19
|
7 Nov 2017 |
Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc |
1 - 5
|
Sala Sporturilor Szabó Kati
|
Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
10 Nov 2017 |
Dunarea 2005 Calarasi - City'Us Targu Mures |
9 - 3
|
Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu
|
Călăraşi
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
18 Nov 2017 |
Colţea 1920 Braşov - AS Inter Gheorgheni |
11 - 5
|
Sala Sporturilor Dumitru Popescu Colibaşi
|
Braşov
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
26 Nov 2017 |
ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi - CS United Galaţi |
1 - 8
|
Sala Polivalentă
|
Iaşi
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
11 Dec 2017 |
ACS Fortius 2014 Buzău - CS Luceafarul Buzău |
9 - 7
|
Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi
|
Buzău
|
2017-2018
|
Cupa României Seniori
|
20 Jan 2018 |
ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc |
4 - 3
|
Sala LPS
|
Iaşi
|
2017-2018
|
Cupa României Seniori
|
18 Feb 2018 |
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - CS United Galaţi |
7 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2017-2018
|
Cupa României Seniori
|
3 Mar 2018 |
ACS Fortius 2014 Buzău - ACS West Deva |
12 - 7
|
Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi
|
Buzău
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
11 Mar 2018 |
Bukovina Vicov - ACS Kereszthegy Remetea |
10 - 8
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Vicovu de Jos
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
17 Mar 2018 |
Dunarea 2005 Calarasi - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc |
9 - 4
|
Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu
|
Călăraşi
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
6 Apr 2018 |
CS Luceafarul Buzău - ACS Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț |
7 - 5
|
Sala LPS
|
Buzău
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
21 Apr 2018 |
ACS Autobergamo Deva - Informatica Timisoara |
0 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Deva
|
2017-2018
|
Play-Off Liga 1
|
25 Apr 2018 |
CS United Galaţi - Informatica Timisoara |
4 - 6
|
Sala Sporturilor Dunărea
|
Galaţi
|
2017-2018
|
Play-Off Liga 1
|
15 May 2018 |
ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi - CS United Galaţi |
2 - 6
|
Sala Polivalentă
|
Iaşi
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
17 Sep 2018 |
United 2 Galaţi - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc |
7 - 3
|
Sala Siderurgistul
|
Galaţi
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
4 Nov 2018 |
Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi - CS United Galaţi |
4 - 5
|
Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu
|
Călăraşi
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
12 Nov 2018 |
ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc |
4 - 2
|
Sala Polivalentă
|
Iaşi
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
19 Nov 2018 |
ACS Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț - Pro-Tineret Sighisoara |
13 - 0
|
Sala Polivalentă
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
25 Nov 2018 |
Bukovina Vicov - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc |
5 - 12
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Vicovu de Jos
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
11 Dec 2018 |
ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc |
4 - 8
|
Sala Polivalentă
|
Iaşi
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
13 Feb 2019 |
Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi - Bukovina Vicov |
7 - 2
|
Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu
|
Călăraşi
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
16 Feb 2019 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - AS Inter Gheorgheni |
5 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
3 Mar 2019 |
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Autobergamo Deva |
4 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
9 Mar 2019 |
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS United Galaţi |
2 - 5
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2018-2019
|
Play-Off Liga 1
|
31 Mar 2019 |
ACS Kereszthegy Remetea - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc |
2 - 9
|
Remetea
|
Remetea
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
7 Apr 2019 |
Bukovina Vicov - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca |
7 - 6
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Vicovu de Jos
|
2018-2019
|
Play-Out Liga 1
|
21 Apr 2019 |
CS Luceafarul Buzău - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi |
0 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi
|
Buzău
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul National Juniori U19
|
10 May 2019 |
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Autobergamo Deva |
5 - 5
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2018-2019
|
Play-Off Liga 1
|
25 Apr 2019 |
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - Informatica Timisoara |
11 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2018-2019
|
Play-Off Liga 1
|
3 May 2019 |
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - CS United Galaţi |
3 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2018-2019
|
Play-Off Liga 1
|
14 May 2019 |
ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi - CS United Galaţi |
0 - 6
|
Sala Polivalentă
|
Iaşi
|
2019-2020
|
Cupa României Seniori
|
10 Feb 2020 |
Informatica Timisoara - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc |
2 - 8
|
Sala Sporturilor Constantin Jude
|
Timişoara
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
15 Feb 2020 |
AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS - Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ |
2 - 1
|
Sala Polivalentă
|
Râmnicu Sărat
|
2019-2020
|
Cupa Romaniei Juniori U19
|
3 Mar 2020 |
Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi - CS United Galaţi |
3 - 6
|
Sala Polivalentă Ion C. Neagu
|
Călăraşi
|
2019-2020
|
Play-Off Liga 1
|
29 Feb 2020 |
CS United Galaţi - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc |
11 - 4
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
11 Oct 2020 |
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - CS United Galaţi |
5 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
12 Oct 2020 |
CS Luceafarul Buzău - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc |
7 - 9
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
21 Nov 2020 |
ACS Fortius 2014 Buzău - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi |
2 - 9
|
Complex Sportiv Piatra Neamt
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
5 Dec 2020 |
ACS Fortius 2014 Buzău - Clubul Sportiv Local Sportul Ciorăşti |
4 - 10
|
Complex Sportiv Piatra Neamt
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
6 Dec 2020 |
ACS Futsal Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț - ACS Futsal Poli Iaşi |
3 - 2
|
Complex Sportiv Piatra Neamt
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 2 Futsal
|
6 Dec 2020 |
Clubul Sportiv Local Sportul Ciorăşti - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc |
10 - 6
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Focşani
|
2020-2021
|
Cupa României Seniori
|
20 Feb 2021 |
Clubul Sportiv Local Sportul Ciorăşti - ACS Autobergamo Deva |
2 - 8
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Focşani
|
2020-2021
|
Cupa României Seniori
|
21 Feb 2021 |
CS United Galaţi - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc |
4 - 4
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2020-2021
|
Play-Off Liga 1
|
20 Mar 2021 |
CS United Galaţi - ACS Autobergamo Deva |
2 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2020-2021
|
Play-Off Liga 1
|
21 Mar 2021 |
Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc - CS United Galaţi |
6 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2020-2021
|
Play-Off Liga 1
|
18 Apr 2021 |
Rezervă |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) |
3 - 0
|
Valentin Stănescu
|
Bucureşti
|
2008-2009
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
16 Jul 2008 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
2 - 1
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
21 Nov 2008 |
SC Sporting Club SA (VS) - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) |
1 - 0
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
9 Aug 2008 |
SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) - SC Sporting Club SA (VS) |
0 - 1
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
30 Aug 2008 |
SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) - SC FC Timişoara SA (TM) |
2 - 2
|
1 Mai
|
Slatina
|
2008-2009
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
2 Nov 2008 |
FC Politehnica Iaşi - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
0 - 1
|
Emil Alexandrescu
|
Iaşi
|
2008-2009
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
7 Apr 2009 |
AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) |
1 - 1
|
Tineretului
|
Urziceni
|
2008-2009
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
11 Apr 2009 |
AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA |
1 - 1
|
Tineretului
|
Urziceni
|
2008-2009
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
10 Jun 2009 |
FC Municipal Bacău - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA |
0 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Bacău
|
2009-2010
|
Cupa României
|
23 Sep 2009 |
FC Politehnica Iaşi - FC U Craiova (DJ) |
0 - 3
|
Emil Alexandrescu
|
Iaşi
|
2009-2010
|
Cupa României
|
28 Oct 2009 |
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC Sporting Club SA (VS) |
1 - 1
|
Dinamo Central
|
Bucureşti
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
13 Dec 2009 |
SC Sporting Club SA (VS) - ACF GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa (BN) |
0 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Vaslui
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
14 Mar 2010 |
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - SC Sporting Club SA (VS) |
1 - 0
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2009-2010
|
Cupa României
|
25 Mar 2010 |
SC Sporting Club SA (VS) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA |
2 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Vaslui
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
10 May 2010 |
SC Sporting Club SA (VS) - SC Dinamo 1948 SA |
2 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Vaslui
|
2009-2010
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
22 May 2010 |
ACS Victoria Brăneşti - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
2 - 3
|
Gloria
|
Buzău
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
26 Jul 2010 |
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - SC FC OTELUL SA (GL) |
0 - 0
|
Valentin Stănescu
|
Bucureşti
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
6 Aug 2010 |
CS FC ASTRA (PH) - FC U Craiova (DJ) |
2 - 2
|
Astra
|
Ploieşti
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
21 Aug 2010 |
CS FC ASTRA (PH) - SC FC Timişoara SA (TM) |
1 - 1
|
Astra
|
Ploieşti
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
12 Sep 2010 |
SC Sporting Club SA (VS) - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
5 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Vaslui
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
15 Oct 2010 |
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - SC FC Timişoara SA (TM) |
1 - 0
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2010-2011
|
Cupa României
|
10 Nov 2010 |
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni |
1 - 0
|
Valentin Stănescu
|
Bucureşti
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
25 Feb 2011 |
SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
2 - 1
|
Valentin Stănescu
|
Bucureşti
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
3 Apr 2011 |
AFC UNIREA VALAHORUM Urziceni - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
1 - 3
|
Tineretului
|
Urziceni
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
27 Apr 2011 |
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - SC FC Sportul Studentesc Bucureşti SA |
2 - 0
|
Gaz Metan
|
Mediaş
|
2010-2011
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
5 May 2011 |
CS FC ASTRA (PH) - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
2 - 0
|
Astra
|
Ploieşti
|
2011-2012
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
17 Sep 2011 |
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Timişoara SA (TM) |
1 - 1
|
Juventus
|
Bucureşti
|
2011-2012
|
Liga 2
|
12 Nov 2011 |
FCM Dunărea Galaţi - AS FC Botoşani (BT) |
1 - 4
|
Dunărea
|
Galaţi
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
15 Sep 2012 |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Municipal Targu Mures (MS) |
3 - 1
|
Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5
|
Bucureşti
|
2012-2013
|
Cupa României
|
27 Sep 2012 |
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - FC Delta Tulcea (TL) |
2 - 1
|
1 Mai
|
Slobozia
|
2012-2013
|
Liga 2
|
13 Oct 2012 |
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA |
0 - 6
|
Concordia
|
Chiajna
|
2012-2013
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
30 Nov 2012 |
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) |
2 - 2
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2012-2013
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
17 Mar 2013 |
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - CS Turnu Severin (MH) |
1 - 0
|
Ceahlăul
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2012-2013
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
31 Mar 2013 |
SC FC Ceahlaul SA (NT) - CS Concordia Chiajna |
3 - 0
|
Ceahlăul
|
Piatra Neamţ
|
2012-2013
|
SuperLiga - Sezon Regular
|
13 Apr 2013 |
CSM Studentesc Iasi - SC FC Otelul SA Galaţi |
0 - 3
|
Orăşenesc
|
Ovidiu
|
2012-2013
|
Juniori U13
|
2 Jun 2013 |
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - SC FC RAPID SA Bucureşti (B) |
0 - 1
|
Unirea
|
Tărlungeni
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
18 Sep 2013 |
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - FCM Dunărea Galaţi |
3 - 1
|
1 Mai
|
Slobozia
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
21 Sep 2013 |
CS FC Farul Constanţa (CT) - CS Municipal Studentesc Iaşi (IS) |
1 - 0
|
Farul
|
Constanţa
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
5 Oct 2013 |
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia |
0 - 1
|
Unirea
|
Tărlungeni
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
26 Oct 2013 |
ACS Foresta Suceava - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia |
1 - 2
|
Areni
|
Suceava
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 2
|
23 Nov 2013 |
Sportis Targoviste - CFF Clujana Cluj-Napoca |
12 - 0
|
Sala Polivalentă
|
Târgovişte
|
2013-2014
|
Cupa României Seniori
|
24 Feb 2014 |
CSM Studentesc Iasi - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc |
4 - 8
|
Sala Polivalentă
|
Iaşi
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
3 Mar 2014 |
AS FC Progresul Focsani - CS United Galaţi |
4 - 4
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Focşani
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
14 Apr 2014 |
AS FC Progresul Focsani - Autobergamo Fiat Deva |
1 - 6
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Focşani
|
2013-2014
|
Play-Off Liga 1
|
5 May 2014 |
CS United Galaţi - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc |
1 - 5
|
Sala Sporturilor Dunărea
|
Galaţi
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
23 Sep 2014 |
CS United Galaţi - Spicom Sfantu Gheorghe |
1 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor Dunărea
|
Galaţi
|
2015-2016
|
Play-Off Liga 1
|
3 May 2016 |
ACS Autobergamo Deva - CS City'us Târgu Mureş |
6 - 5
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Deva
|
2015-2016
|
Cupa României Seniori
|
23 May 2016 |
ACS Autobergamo Deva - CS United Galaţi |
3 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Deva
|
2015-2016
|
Cupa României Seniori
|
24 May 2016 |
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Autobergamo Deva |
3 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
12 Dec 2016 |
CS United Galaţi - ACS Autobergamo Deva |
3 - 5
|
Sala Sporturilor Dunărea
|
Galaţi
|
2016-2017
|
Play-Off Liga 1
|
16 May 2017 |
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS United Galaţi |
3 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2017-2018
|
Play-Off Liga 1
|
8 May 2018 |
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS United Galaţi |
3 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
22 Oct 2018 |
SCM Gloria Buzau - Informatica Timisoara |
1 - 8
|
Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi
|
Buzău
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
13 Nov 2018 |
CS United Galaţi - Futsal Club Dunarea Calarasi |
3 - 1
|
Sala Sporturilor Dunărea
|
Galaţi
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
25 Mar 2019 |
CS United Galaţi - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc |
1 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor Dunărea
|
Galaţi
|
2019-2020
|
Cupa României Seniori
|
22 Feb 2020 |
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc |
2 - 7
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
12 Oct 2020 |
ACS Autobergamo Deva - CS Luceafarul Buzău |
10 - 2
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Târgu Secuiesc
|
2020-2021
|
Liga 1 Futsal
|
22 Nov 2020 |
Futsal Klub Odorheiu Secuiesc - Imperial Wet Miercurea Ciuc |
2 - 3
|
Sala Sporturilor
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2020-2021
|
Play-Off Liga 1
|
21 Mar 2021 |