Nume:Rosu Catalin


Din: Var, judetul Sălaj


NumeRosu
PrenumeCatalin
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS 2 Baia Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca 6 - 1 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2011
FC Unirea Dej - CSS 2 Baia Mare 1 - 2 Obor Dej 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2011
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare 3 - 0 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2011
CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 2 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2013
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2013
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - FCM Victoria 2008 Carei 8 - 0 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 2 Nov 2013
FCM Victoria 2008 Carei - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 2 Victoria Carei 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 16 Nov 2013
FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) - SC FC Ceahlaul SA 2 Piatra Neamţ (NT) 4 - 1 Bradul Roznov 2013-2014 Liga 3 15 Nov 2013
CS Industria Sârmei 1921 Câmpia Turzii - CS ARSENAL Baia Mare 3 - 0 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2014
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 10 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2014
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2014
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 0 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2014
LPS Satu Mare - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2014
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 3 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2014
CS Sporting Recea - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 2 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2014
ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 0 - 4 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2014
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CSS Lugoj 4 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
CS Sporting Recea - LPS Bistriţa 3 - 1 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2014
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 6 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2014
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 3 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 4 - 0 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - LPS Bistriţa 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2015
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Renel Electrica Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Iernut 5 - 4 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Liga 3 3 Apr 2015
CS Sporting Recea - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 4 - 0 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2015
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 4 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CS FC Caransebeș 2 - 3 Motorul Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
LPS Sebeş - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 4 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2015
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2014-2015 Liga 3 8 May 2015
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - CS Unirea Sântana 8 - 0 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 11 Jun 2015
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Aug 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Sep 2015
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - 3 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Sep 2015
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - ACSO Filiaşi 3 - 1 CFR Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 11 Sep 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Sep 2015
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 3 Cetate Deva 2015-2016 Liga 3 25 Sep 2015
CS Iernut - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 2 - 0 Cornel Orza Iernut 2015-2016 Liga 3 3 Oct 2015
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Măgura Cisnădie 4 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Oct 2015
Juniorul Satu Mare - SPORTING Lugas 3 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga I Feminin 25 Oct 2015
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga 3 31 Oct 2015
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 7 Nov 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - SC FC Braşov SA 2 - 4 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Nov 2015
CS Naţional Sebiş - CSM Lugoj 2 - 0 Naţional Sebiş 2015-2016 Liga 3 13 Nov 2015
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Dec 2015
CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS Ineu (AR) 2 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Mar 2016
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 3 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Apr 2016
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Apr 2016
ACS Industria Galda - CS Iernut 0 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
CS Măgura Cisnădie - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 2 - 1 Textila Cisnădie 2015-2016 Liga 3 17 May 2016
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 2 Cetate Deva 2015-2016 Liga 3 20 May 2016
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 2 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Mar 2017
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 1 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Mar 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 2 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Apr 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CSS 2 Baia Mare 15 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - LPS Banatul Timişoara 4 - 2 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 May 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 5 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 6 May 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 12 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 May 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - AFC Gloria Junior 0 - 6 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
LPS Bistriţa - CSS 2 Baia Mare 1 - 0 IPROEB Bistriţa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Sep 2017
CS Iernut - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 2 Cornel Orza Iernut 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Sep 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 5 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 17 Sep 2017
ACS Ghiroda - AFC Hermannstadt 2 4 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2017-2018 Liga 3 23 Sep 2017
CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 9 Someşul Satu Mare 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Sep 2017
CSS 2 Baia Mare - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 3 - 2 Spicul Mocira 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara - CSM Lugoj 0 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Oct 2017
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - LPS Satu Mare 8 - 1 1 Mai Baia Sprie 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2017
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - FC Unirea Dej 4 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Oct 2017
AFC Gloria Junior - LPS Cluj-Napoca 3 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - AFC Gloria Junior 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2017
ACS Ghiroda - ACSO Filiaşi 0 - 0 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 Nov 2017
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 2 - 6 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara - CS Şoimii Lipova 3 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 29 Nov 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 1 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Mar 2018
AFC Gloria Junior - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 15 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CSM Lugoj 1 - 5 Arpad Thierjung Jimbolia 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 5 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Apr 2018
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 3 Municipal Turda 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 3 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 24 Apr 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - Centrul Național Mureș 2 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Apr 2018
Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 2 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 May 2018
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 2 - 1 Recea Central Recea 2017-2018 Liga 3 19 May 2018
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 2 - 2 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 5 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Bistriţa 13 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 1 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Cupa României 28 Aug 2018
CS Iernut - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 0 Cornel Orza Iernut 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Sep 2018
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 1 - 1 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 Sep 2018
Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - Heniu Prundu Bargaului 5 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga I Feminin 16 Sep 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 0 - 2 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 21 Sep 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Oct 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - LPS Bihorul Oradea 5 - 6 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Cupa României U17 16 Oct 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 3 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Oct 2018
CSM Lugoj - ACS Dumbrăviţa 1 - 2 Tineretului Lugoj 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Oct 2018
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Millenium Giarmata 4 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Oct 2018
LPS Satu Mare - LPS Bistriţa 3 - 0 Turul Micula 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2018
ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 0 - 16 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2018
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 3 Municipal Turda 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 17 Aug 2019
LPS Bistriţa - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 2 IPROEB Bistriţa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Aug 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 8 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 1 Sep 2019
ACS Progresul Pecica - ACS Poli Timişoara 3 - 2 Progresul Pecica 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Sep 2019
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2019-2020 Liga 3 20 Sep 2019
FC Unirea Dej - ACS Industria Galda 3 - 1 Municipal Dej 2019-2020 Liga 3 28 Sep 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Satu Mare 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 5 Oct 2019
CS Hunedoara - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 3 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2019-2020 Liga 3 19 Oct 2019
FC Unirea Dej - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca 4 - 2 Municipal Dej 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC Hermannstadt 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 10 Nov 2019
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - AS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 2 - 1 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Nov 2019


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 0 - 3 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2014-2015 Juniori U11 4 Jun 2015
CS Atletico Arad - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 2 - 1 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2014-2015 Juniori U11 4 Jun 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS CFR Simeria 6 - 1 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2014-2015 Juniori U11 4 Jun 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 2 CSS Gloria (Subcetate) Arad 2014-2015 Juniori U11 4 Jun 2015
CS Luceafărul Cluj - CS FC Brasov 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Juniori U11 4 Jun 2016
LPS Suceava - ACS Electrica 1929 Timișoara 2 - 4 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Juniori U11 4 Jun 2016


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Viitorul Zalău - CS Luceafărul Bălan 4 - 1 Victoria Zalău 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2010
CS FC Zalău - CS Luceafărul Bălan 3 - 1 Victoria Zalău 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2010
FC ARIEŞUL Turda - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 5 Ceramica Turda 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 13 Mar 2011
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - CS ATLETIC CLUB UNIVERSITATEA VASILE GOLDIŞ Arad 0 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2011
CSS 2 Baia Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 2 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2010-2011 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2011
FC Unirea Dej - CSS 2 Baia Mare 0 - 2 Obor Dej 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2011
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare 3 - 0 Club Transilvania Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2011
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CSS 2 Baia Mare 1 - 5 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2011-2012 Campionatul Național U19 6 Nov 2011
CS FC Zalău - CS Luceafărul Bălan 2 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2012-2013 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2013
CS ARSENAL Baia Mare - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 3 Gloria Renel Baia Mare 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2013
LPS Bihorul Oradea - FCM Victoria 2008 Carei 6 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2013
LPS Cluj-Napoca - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2013
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - FCM Victoria 2008 Carei 4 - 3 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2013
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 2 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2013
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - FC Bihor Oradea 2 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2013
AFC GLORIA 1922 Bistriţa - LPS Târgu Mureș 4 - 0 Comunal Romuli 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2014
FCM Victoria 2008 Carei - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 1 Victoria Carei 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2014
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - LPS Cluj-Napoca 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2013-2014 Campionatul Național U19 27 Mar 2014
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 5 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 30 Aug 2014
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 2 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 13 Sep 2014
LPS Satu Mare - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2014
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 3 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2014
CS Sporting Recea - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 2 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2014
ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 8 - 0 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2014
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CSS Lugoj 3 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
CS Sporting Recea - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 1 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2014
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 0 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2014
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 1 - 0 Baza TCI Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 5 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
FC Universitatea Cluj SA - LPS Bistriţa 6 - 0 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Renel Electrica Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 0 Metalul Reghin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 28 Mar 2015
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 17 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
CS Sporting Recea - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 6 - 0 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2015
LPS Sebeş - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu 8 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Sep 2015
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - CS Industria Sârmei Câmpia Turzii 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Sep 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 4 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Sep 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) 1 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2015-2016 Liga 2 10 Oct 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) 0 - 1 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2015-2016 Liga 2 24 Oct 2015
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Nov 2015
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 0 - 3 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2015-2016 Liga 2 21 Nov 2015
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - LPS Târgu Mureș 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2015
CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - CS Şoimii Pâncota 1 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2015-2016 Liga 2 12 Mar 2016
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - LPS Cluj-Napoca 1 - 6 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 16 Apr 2016
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Mar 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS Poli Timişoara 5 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Apr 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CSS 2 Baia Mare 9 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 8 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 6 May 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - AFC Gloria Junior 4 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
LPS Bistriţa - CSS 2 Baia Mare 1 - 3 IPROEB Bistriţa 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 13 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 17 Sep 2017
CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 5 Someşul Satu Mare 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Sep 2017
CSS 2 Baia Mare - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 0 - 9 Spicul Mocira 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - LPS Satu Mare 10 - 1 1 Mai Baia Sprie 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
AFC Gloria Junior - LPS Cluj-Napoca 3 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 5 - 1 Victoria Someşeni sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Mar 2018
AFC Gloria Junior - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 4 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 5 Municipal Turda 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - Centrul Național Mureș 1 - 6 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Apr 2018
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 2 - 1 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 5 Metalul Reghin 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Bistriţa 4 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Baloteşti 2 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 15 Sep 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 1 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 2 7 Oct 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 2 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Oct 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CSS Slatina 1 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Oct 2018
ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 2 - 9 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 2 Municipal Turda 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 17 Aug 2019
LPS Bistriţa - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 5 - 1 IPROEB Bistriţa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Aug 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Satu Mare 6 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 1 Sep 2019


Calendar