Seria 1      Seria 2      Seria 3      Seria 4      Seria 5     

Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
AlbaAradArgeşBacăuBihorBistriţa NăsăudBotoşaniBrăilaBraşovBucureştiBuzăuCălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţaCovasnaDâmbovitaDoljGalaţiGiurgiuGorjHarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţaIaşiIlfovMaramureşMehedinţiMureşNeamţOltPrahovaSălajSatu MareSibiuSuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea
In atentia arbitrilor

Etapa 9
# echipe arbitri
1 CS FC Zagon (CV) - ACS Bucovina Pojorata (SV) A: Lunca Dragoș Nicolae (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
A1: Rigo Monica (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Data: 2014-10-24     Ora: 15:00 A2: Balint Marius Sorin (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)

Liga a 3-a, Seria 1
Stadion: Zagon (Zagon - Covasna) Obs: Andrei Gheorghe (Ploieşti - Prahova)
Obs: Karda Zoltan (Odorheiu Secuiesc - Harghita)
2 CS Aerostar Bacău (BC) - SC FC Ceahlaul 2 Piatra Neamt A: Moldoveanu Cristian (Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
A1: Brînză Iulian Cătălin (Botoşani - Botoşani)
Data: 2014-10-24     Ora: 15:00 A2: Vornicu Adrian (Botoşani - Botoşani)

Liga a 3-a, Seria 1
Stadion: Aerostar (Bacău - Bacău) Obs: Savu Catalin (Galaţi - Galaţi)
Obs: Moraru Florentin Vasile (Vaslui - Vaslui)
3 FC Cetatea Târgu Neamţ (NT) - CSM Paşcani (IS) A: Braşovean Cristian Cosmin (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
A1: Todea Anghel (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
Data: 2014-10-24     Ora: 15:00 A2: Hiticas Andra Simona (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)

Liga a 3-a, Seria 1
Stadion: Cetate (Târgu Neamţ - Neamţ) Obs: Hompoth Deszo (Odorheiu Secuiesc - Harghita)
Obs: Donciu Stefan (Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
4 CS Stiinta Miroslava (IS) - CS FC Papauti (CV)
Data: 2014-10-25     Ora: 15:00

Liga a 3-a, Seria 1
Stadion: Comunal (Miroslava - Iaşi) Obs: Andrici Ilie (Cervicesti - Botoşani)
5 CS Sporting Liesti (GL) - ACS Bucovina Radauti (SV)
Data: 2014-10-25     Ora: 15:00

Liga a 3-a, Seria 1
Stadion: Comunal (Liesti - Galaţi) Obs: Marinescu Petre (Tulcea - Tulcea)
6 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe (CV) - SCM Petrotub Roman (NT)
Data: 2014-10-25     Ora: 15:00

Liga a 3-a, Seria 1
Stadion: Obs: Scanteie Daniel (Bacău - Bacău)
7 ACS Sporting Suceava - echipa retrasa - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
Data: 2014-10-25     Ora: 15:00

Liga a 3-a, Seria 1
Stadion:

Calendar