Seria 1 Seria 2 Seria 3 Seria 4 Seria 5 Seria 6 Seria 7 Seria 8 Seria 9 Seria 10
Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
Alba •
Arad •
Argeş •
Bacău •
Bihor •
Bistriţa Năsăud •
Botoşani •
Brăila •
Braşov •
Bucureşti •
Buzău •
Călăraşi •
Caraş Severin •
Cluj •
Constanţa •
Covasna •
Dâmboviţa •
Dolj •
Galaţi •
Giurgiu •
Gorj •
Harghita •
Hunedoara •
Ialomiţa •
Iaşi •
Ilfov •
Maramureş •
Mehedinţi •
Mureş •
Neamţ •
Olt •
Prahova •
Sălaj •
Satu Mare •
Sibiu •
Suceava •
Teleorman •
Timiş •
Tulcea •
Vâlcea •
Vaslui •
Vrancea
Etapa 25
Etapa 26
# | echipe | arbitri |
---|---|---|
1 | STĂ - FCM Turda (CJ) | |
nu se disputa | ||
Data: 2013-05-24 Ora: 18:00 |
|
|
Liga 3, Seria 5 | ||
Stadion: Comunal (1 Decembrie - Ilfov) | ||
2 | CS Jiul Petroşani (HD) - CS Europa Alba Iulia (AB) | |
Data: 2013-05-24 Ora: 18:00 |
|
|
Liga 3, Seria 5 | ||
Stadion: Petre Libardi (Petroşani - Hunedoara) | ||
3 | CS FC Zalău - CS Oşorhei (BH) | A: Corocan Cosmin (Reşiţa - Caraş Severin) |
A1: Danciu Cosmin Horatiu (Deva - Hunedoara) | ||
Data: 2013-05-24 Ora: 18:00 |
A2: Paval Marius (Simeria - Hunedoara)
|
|
Liga 3, Seria 5 | ||
Stadion: Municipal (Zalău - Sălaj) | Obs. arbitri: Szanto Lorant (Târgu Mureş - Mureş) | |
Delegat joc: Pataki Zoltan (Satu Mare - Satu Mare) | ||
4 | CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - CS FC Hunedoara (HD) | A: Voina Dorin Petru (Reşiţa - Caraş Severin) |
A1: Băla Casian (Arad - Arad) | ||
Data: 2013-05-24 Ora: 18:00 |
A2: Pantiş Robert Cătălin (Arad - Arad)
|
|
Liga 3, Seria 5 | ||
Stadion: Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj) | Obs. arbitri: Sopa Danut (Sibiu - Sibiu) | |
Delegat joc: Vancea Valer (Oradea - Bihor) | ||
5 | FC Unirea Dej - CS Plimob Sighetu Marmatiei (MM) | A: Ciobanu Vlad (Iaşi - Iaşi) |
A1: Cretu Radu (Botoşani - Botoşani) | ||
Data: 2013-05-24 Ora: 18:00 |
A2: Ştefănescu Daniel Ionut (Iaşi - Iaşi)
|
|
Liga 3, Seria 5 | ||
Stadion: Municipal (Dej - Cluj) | Obs. arbitri: Matei Dionisie Doru (Zalău - Sălaj) | |
Delegat joc: Dan Costin (Zalău - Sălaj) | ||
6 | FC Seso Câmpia Turzii - CS Şoimii Pâncota | A: Neagoe Daniel Nicolae (Timişoara - Timiş) |
A1: Marginean Adrian (Aiud - Alba) | ||
Data: 2013-05-24 Ora: 18:00 |
A2: Potora Florin (Aiud - Alba)
|
|
Liga 3, Seria 5 | ||
Stadion: Municipal (Turda - Cluj) | Obs. arbitri: Szilaghi Ştefan (Satu Mare - Satu Mare) | |
Delegat joc: Nichimiş Valeriu (Alba Iulia - Alba) | ||
7 | CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - CS Naţional Sebiş | A: Ştefănuţi Claudiu (Năsăud - Bistriţa Năsăud) |
A1: Szekely Iulian (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj) | ||
Data: 2013-05-25 Ora: 18:00 |
A2: Rigo Monica (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)
|
|
Liga 3, Seria 5 | ||
Stadion: Olimpia (Satu Mare - Satu Mare) | Obs. arbitri: Lucaciu Dinu (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj) | |
Delegat joc: Jiga Dan (Bistriţa - Bistriţa Năsăud) |
# | echipe | arbitri |
---|---|---|
1 | CS Naţional Sebiş - FC Seso Câmpia Turzii | A: Botaş Nicolae Cătălin (Timişoara - Timiş) |
A1: Cimponeriu Calin (Lugoj - Timiş) | ||
Data: 2013-05-30 Ora: 18:00 |
A2: Drăguţ Cristian Gabriel (Timişoara - Timiş)
|
|
Liga 3, Seria 5 | ||
Stadion: Naţional (Sebiş - Arad) | Obs. arbitri: Monea Dan (Aiud - Alba) | |
Delegat joc: Bumbui Mihai (Timişoara - Timiş) | ||
2 | CS FC Hunedoara (HD) - CS FC Zalău | A: Croitoru Nicolae Alin (Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea) |
A1: Dorobantu Ovidiu (Olanu - Vâlcea) | ||
Data: 2013-05-30 Ora: 18:00 |
A2: Sima Maria Simona (Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)
|
|
Liga 3, Seria 5 | ||
Stadion: Michael Klein (Hunedoara - Hunedoara) | Obs. arbitri: Andreescu Octavian (Craiova - Dolj) | |
Delegat joc: Pintilie Constantin (Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea) | ||
3 | CS Plimob Sighetu Marmatiei (MM) - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice | A: Iscru Mara Elena (Aleşd - Bihor) |
A1: Albu Sergiu Tudor (Satu Mare - Satu Mare) | ||
Data: 2013-05-30 Ora: 18:00 |
A2: Lakatos Rares (Oradea - Bihor)
|
|
Liga 3, Seria 5 | ||
Stadion: Solovan (Sighetu Marmaţiei - Maramureş) | Obs. arbitri: Flanja Calin (Târgu Mureş - Mureş) | |
Delegat joc: Bucur Mircea (Târgu Mureş - Mureş) | ||
4 | CS Şoimii Pâncota - FC Unirea Dej | A: Stamatoiu Constantin (Moldova Nouă - Caraş Severin) |
A1: Petrean Cristian Ştefan (Deva - Hunedoara) | ||
Data: 2013-05-30 Ora: 18:00 |
A2: Danasel Alexandra Alina (Târgu Jiu - Gorj)
|
|
Liga 3, Seria 5 | ||
Stadion: Şoimii (Pâncota - Arad) | Obs. arbitri: Marchis Traian (Baia Mare - Maramureş) | |
Delegat joc: Sârbu Mircea (Hunedoara - Hunedoara) |