Seria 1 Seria 2 Seria 3 Seria 4 Seria 5 Seria 6 Seria 7 Seria 8 Seria 9 Seria 10
Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
Alba •
Arad •
Argeş •
Bacău •
Bihor •
Bistriţa Năsăud •
Botoşani •
Brăila •
Braşov •
Bucureşti •
Buzău •
Călăraşi •
Caraş Severin •
Cluj •
Constanţa •
Covasna •
Dâmboviţa •
Dolj •
Galaţi •
Giurgiu •
Gorj •
Harghita •
Hunedoara •
Ialomiţa •
Iaşi •
Ilfov •
Maramureş •
Mehedinţi •
Mureş •
Neamţ •
Olt •
Prahova •
Sălaj •
Satu Mare •
Sibiu •
Suceava •
Teleorman •
Timiş •
Tulcea •
Vâlcea •
Vaslui •
Vrancea
Etapa 5
# | echipe | arbitri |
---|---|---|
1 | AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 | A: Şuta Adrian (Baia Mare - Maramureş) |
A1: Tarba Gheorghe Vasile (Coaş - Maramureş) | ||
Data: 2013-09-27 Ora: 17:00 |
A2: Sava Ionuţ (Baia Mare - Maramureş)
|
|
Liga 3, Seria 5 | ||
Stadion: Municipal (Turda - Cluj) | Obs. arbitri: Zgovancu Marius (Târgu Jiu - Gorj) | |
Delegat joc: Cioloboc Horatiu (Târgu Mureş - Mureş) | ||
2 | FC Unirea Dej - CS FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare (MM) | |
nu se disputa | ||
Data: 2013-09-27 Ora: 17:00 |
|
|
Liga 3, Seria 5 | ||
Stadion: Municipal (Dej - Cluj) | ||
3 | CS Oşorhei (BH) - CS Naţional Sebiş | A: Botaş Nicolae Cătălin (Timişoara - Timiş) |
A1: Nicolae Chiţoiu Andrei (Timişoara - Timiş) | ||
Data: 2013-09-27 Ora: 17:00 |
A2: Botaș Alin Marian (Timişoara - Timiş)
|
|
Liga 3, Seria 5 | ||
Stadion: Iuliu Bodola (Oradea - Bihor) | Obs. arbitri: Hotico Ion (Baia Mare - Maramureş) | |
Delegat joc: Szatmari Tiberiu (Târgu Mureş - Mureş) | ||
4 | ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - CS Ineu (AR) | A: Omuţ Marius (Satu Mare - Satu Mare) |
A1: Costea Danut Vasile (Satu Mare - Satu Mare) | ||
Data: 2013-09-27 Ora: 17:00 |
A2: Toderas Gabriela Ioana (Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
|
|
Liga 3, Seria 5 | ||
Stadion: Viorel Mateianu (Baia Mare - Maramureş) | Obs. arbitri: Hanca Florin (Aiud - Alba) | |
Delegat joc: Ciocan Ion (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj) | ||
5 | CS Şoimii Pâncota - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice | A: Iscru Mara Elena (Aleşd - Bihor) |
A1: Fiter Ciprian (Satu Mare - Satu Mare) | ||
Data: 2013-09-27 Ora: 17:00 |
A2: Putyer Călin Matei (Oradea - Bihor)
|
|
Liga 3, Seria 5 | ||
Stadion: Şoimii (Pâncota - Arad) | Obs. arbitri: Faniță Constantin (Timişoara - Timiş) | |
Delegat joc: Bologan Gheorghe (Oradea - Bihor) | ||
6 | CS Unirea Jucu - CS FC Zalău | A: Anca Florin Daniel (Deva - Hunedoara) |
A1: Danciu Cosmin Horatiu (Deva - Hunedoara) | ||
Data: 2013-09-28 Ora: 17:00 |
A2: Paval Marius (Simeria - Hunedoara)
|
|
Liga 3, Seria 5 | ||
Stadion: Baza Sportivă Unirea (Jucu de mijloc) (Jucu - Cluj) | Obs. arbitri: Sopa Danut (Sibiu - Sibiu) | |
Delegat joc: Mara Constantin (Predeal - Braşov) |