Central |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CS Atletico Arad |
1 - 4
|
Cetate
|
Deva
|
2012-2013
|
Juniori U13
|
22 May 2013 |
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - LPS Târgu Mureș |
9 - 0
|
Cetate 2
|
Alba Iulia
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 Sep 2013 |
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - CSM Avântul Reghin |
0 - 0
|
Alpan
|
Şotânga
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
8 Nov 2013 |
FC Brasov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
2 - 1
|
ICIM iarbă
|
Braşov
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
24 Nov 2013 |
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACS Ştiinţa Turceni |
3 - 3
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2013-2014
|
Liga 3
|
7 Mar 2014 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC U Craiova |
3 - 0
|
Sparta
|
Mediaş
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
30 Mar 2014 |
AS Inter Ciugud - AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda |
0 - 7
|
Comunal
|
Ciugud
|
2014-2015
|
Cupa României
|
16 Jul 2014 |
ACS Ladies Targu Mures - ACS Vasas Femina FC |
1 - 5
|
Baza Sportivă Dorman
|
Adrianu Mare
|
2014-2015
|
Cupa României Fotbal Feminin
|
1 Oct 2014 |
FC Gloria Progresul (BN) - CS Unirea Jucu |
2 - 1
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu
|
Bistriţa
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
4 Oct 2014 |
ACS Ştiinţa Turceni - ACSO Filiaşi |
1 - 1
|
Orăşenesc
|
Turceni
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
10 Oct 2014 |
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu |
3 - 0
|
Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
12 Oct 2014 |
CS FOREX Braşov - LPS Târgu Mureș |
2 - 2
|
Forex
|
Braşov
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
18 Oct 2014 |
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Sebeş |
3 - 1
|
Cetate 2
|
Alba Iulia
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
25 Oct 2014 |
AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda - CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei |
2 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Turda
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
24 Oct 2014 |
CS Unirea Tărlungeni - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
0 - 3
|
Unirea
|
Tărlungeni
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
1 Nov 2014 |
SCM Argesul Pitesti 2012 (AG) - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) |
3 - 2
|
Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale
|
Piteşti
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
31 Oct 2014 |
Interstar Sibiu - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu |
2 - 1
|
Independenţa Obor
|
Sibiu
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
5 Nov 2014 |
CS Iernut - ACS Industria Galda |
2 - 3
|
Cornel Orza
|
Iernut
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
8 Nov 2014 |
FCM Târgovişte (DB) - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 |
0 - 3
|
Alpan
|
Şotânga
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
22 Nov 2014 |
AFC Unirea 1924 - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
3 - 0
|
Cetate 2
|
Alba Iulia
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
25 Nov 2014 |
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
1 - 1
|
Baza Sportivă Viitorul
|
Gheorghe Doja
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
7 Mar 2015 |
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - ACS Viitorul Ungheni |
1 - 2
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
11 Mar 2015 |
ACS Industria Galda - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice |
1 - 1
|
Galda Arena
|
Galda de Jos
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
14 Mar 2015 |
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - SC FC Braşov SA |
0 - 1
|
Metalul
|
Reghin
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Mar 2015 |
FC Unirea Dej - CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei |
2 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Dej
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
20 Mar 2015 |
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj |
1 - 4
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2
|
Bistriţa
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
25 Mar 2015 |
CSM Avântul Reghin - AFC Arieşul 1907 Turda |
0 - 1
|
Avântul
|
Reghin
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
3 Apr 2015 |
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Vişina Nouă (OT) |
2 - 0
|
Central Bradu
|
Bradu
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
24 Apr 2015 |
ACS VIITORUL MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA (DJ) - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
2 - 2
|
Comunal Işalniţa
|
Işalniţa
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
8 May 2015 |
CSM Lugoj - ACS Ştiinţa Turceni |
2 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Lugoj
|
2014-2015
|
Liga 3
|
22 May 2015 |
AS Gaz Metan Danes - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
2 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Daneş
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul U17 Județean
|
29 May 2015 |
ACS Vasas Femina FC - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 |
1 - 0
|
Municipal iarbă
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2014-2015
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off
|
6 Jun 2015 |
AS Unirea Leamna - CS Unirea Mănăstirea (CL) |
2 - 1
|
Treapt
|
Horezu
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
19 Jun 2015 |
CS Unirea Petrolul Videle - ACS Flacăra Horezu |
0 - 2
|
Treapt
|
Horezu
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
20 Jun 2015 |
AFC Hărman - CN Dinicu Golescu |
3 - 4
|
Hărman Arena
|
Hărman
|
2015-2016
|
Cupa României
|
29 Jul 2015 |
AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc - ASA Targu Mures 2 (MS) |
0 - 2
|
Unirea
|
Cristuru Secuiesc
|
2015-2016
|
Cupa României
|
26 Aug 2015 |
AFC Hărman - CS Atletic Bradu |
2 - 5
|
Hărman Arena
|
Hărman
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
12 Sep 2015 |
AS FC Aninoasa - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) |
1 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Aninoasa
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
19 Sep 2015 |
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Turnu Măgurele |
3 - 1
|
Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
20 Sep 2015 |
CS Atletic Bradu - SCM Pitești (AG) |
2 - 0
|
Central Bradu
|
Bradu
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
2 Oct 2015 |
LPS Sebeş - CSS Lugoj |
2 - 0
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
3 Oct 2015 |
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Inter Olt Slatina (OT) |
0 - 0
|
Muscelul
|
Câmpulung Muscel
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
10 Oct 2015 |
CS FC Hunedoara - CS FC BIHOR Oradea |
4 - 1
|
Michael Klein 2
|
Hunedoara
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
1 Nov 2015 |
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Slatina |
1 - 1
|
Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
8 Nov 2015 |
SC FC Braşov SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj |
0 - 5
|
ICIM sintetic
|
Braşov
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
7 Nov 2015 |
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) |
1 - 0
|
Oltenia
|
Işalniţa
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
6 Nov 2015 |
CSM Lugoj - ACS Performanţa Ighiu |
1 - 3
|
Municipal
|
Lugoj
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
20 Nov 2015 |
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Universitatea Craiova |
6 - 3
|
Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
13 Mar 2016 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CSM Lugoj |
2 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Becicherecu Mic
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
11 Mar 2016 |
CSS Braşovia Braşov - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet |
1 - 8
|
CSS Braşovia
|
Braşov
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
19 Mar 2016 |
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - CS Minerul Motru (GJ) |
4 - 0
|
Cetate
|
Alba Iulia
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
26 Mar 2016 |
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Mioveni |
3 - 1
|
Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
17 Apr 2016 |
ACSO Filiaşi - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 |
1 - 1
|
Oltenia
|
Işalniţa
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
15 Apr 2016 |
ASA 2013 Targu Mures - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit |
26 - 0
|
Municipal iarbă
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2015-2016
|
Cupa României Fotbal Feminin
|
26 Apr 2016 |
FC Unirea Dej - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea |
0 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Dej
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
23 Apr 2016 |
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova |
7 - 0
|
Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 May 2016 |
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic |
1 - 3
|
Minerul
|
Motru
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
17 May 2016 |
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare |
2 - 3
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
21 May 2016 |
CS Millenium Giarmata - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 |
1 - 1
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
24 May 2016 |
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Iernut |
2 - 2
|
Comunal Recea
|
Săsar
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
27 May 2016 |
CS Târnava Mică Sângeorgiu de Pădure - CS Iernut |
3 - 6
|
Voinţa
|
Sângeorgiu de Pădure
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa României
|
10 Aug 2016 |
AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc - AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS |
0 - 3
|
Unirea
|
Cristuru Secuiesc
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa României
|
24 Aug 2016 |
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CS Sporting Lieşti |
0 - 1
|
Bucegi
|
Râşnov
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
3 Sep 2016 |
CS Atletic Bradu - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 |
2 - 1
|
Central Bradu
|
Bradu
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
9 Sep 2016 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - CS Naţional Sebiş |
1 - 2
|
Otto Greffner
|
Șiria
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
17 Sep 2016 |
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Satu Mare |
1 - 1
|
Cetate 2
|
Alba Iulia
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
24 Sep 2016 |
CS CFR Simeria - LPS Sebeş |
2 - 2
|
CFR Simeria
|
Simeria
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
1 Oct 2016 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe |
7 - 2
|
Áron Márton sintetic
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
15 Oct 2016 |
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS Luceafărul Oradea |
3 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
5 Nov 2016 |
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) |
1 - 0
|
Naţional
|
Sebiş
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
4 Nov 2016 |
SC FC Braşov SA - Centrul de Excelenta Buzau |
0 - 4
|
ICIM sintetic
|
Braşov
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
11 Nov 2016 |
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CSM Roman |
1 - 2
|
Bucegi
|
Râşnov
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
12 Nov 2016 |
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă |
1 - 4
|
Cetate 2
|
Alba Iulia
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa - Elitelor U17
|
23 Nov 2016 |
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACS Performanţa Ighiu |
3 - 1
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
25 Nov 2016 |
SC FC Braşov SA - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța |
2 - 5
|
ICIM sintetic
|
Braşov
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
4 Dec 2016 |
CS Unirea Jucu - ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț |
6 - 1
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea (Jucu de mijloc)
|
Jucu
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
2 Dec 2016 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei |
1 - 0
|
CFR
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
3 Mar 2017 |
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CS Atletic Bradu |
1 - 1
|
Gheorghe Dincă
|
Voluntari
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
10 Mar 2017 |
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă |
2 - 2
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
17 Mar 2017 |
FC Unirea Dej - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice |
1 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Dej
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
25 Mar 2017 |
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă |
0 - 1
|
Cetate 2
|
Alba Iulia
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
1 Apr 2017 |
ACS Șirineasa - SCM Pitești (AG) |
0 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Şirineasa
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
4 Apr 2017 |
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 |
1 - 0
|
Mircea Chivu
|
Reşiţa
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
14 Apr 2017 |
AFC Unirea 1924 - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures |
0 - 6
|
Cetate 2
|
Alba Iulia
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
19 Apr 2017 |
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
2 - 2
|
Cetate 2
|
Alba Iulia
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
3 May 2017 |
ACS Poli Timișoara 2 - ACS Performanţa Ighiu |
1 - 5
|
Colterm
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
5 May 2017 |
SCM Pitești (AG) - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 |
3 - 1
|
Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale
|
Piteşti
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
19 May 2017 |
CSM Lugoj - CS Naţional Sebiş |
2 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Lugoj
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
26 May 2017 |
AFC Unirea 1924 - FC Unirea Dej |
1 - 0
|
Cetate
|
Alba Iulia
|
2017-2018
|
Cupa României
|
22 Aug 2017 |
CS Iernut - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea |
1 - 2
|
Cornel Orza
|
Iernut
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
26 Aug 2017 |
ASA 2013 Targu Mures - CSS Târgovişte |
1 - 2
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2017-2018
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
2 Sep 2017 |
AFC Unirea 1924 - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 |
2 - 1
|
Cetate
|
Alba Iulia
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
8 Sep 2017 |
OLIMPIA 1 U.T. CLUJ - CSF CFR 1933 Timișoara |
7 - 1
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2017-2018
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
1 Oct 2017 |
ACS Viitorul Ghimbav - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice |
0 - 2
|
Ghimbav
|
Ghimbav
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
14 Oct 2017 |
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - ACSO Filiaşi |
1 - 0
|
Extensiv
|
Craiova
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
4 Nov 2017 |
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei |
2 - 5
|
Cetate
|
Deva
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
24 Nov 2017 |
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - FC Unirea Dej |
2 - 0
|
Cluj Arena
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
10 Mar 2018 |
CS Internaţional Băleşti - ACS Şirineasa |
0 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Băleşti
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
17 Mar 2018 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Centrul Național Mureș |
1 - 6
|
Áron Márton sintetic
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
2 May 2018 |
AFC Unirea 1924 - AFC UTA Arad |
1 - 6
|
Cetate 2
|
Alba Iulia
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
1 Apr 2018 |
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - ASSCS Farul Constanţa |
2 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Râmnicu Sărat
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
6 Apr 2018 |
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 |
0 - 1
|
CSS Braşovia
|
Braşov
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
11 Apr 2018 |
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu |
2 - 2
|
Municipal - sintetic
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
14 Apr 2018 |
Centrul Național Mureș - CS U Craiova |
0 - 2
|
Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend)
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
21 Apr 2018 |
ACS Industria Galda - ACS Performanţa Ighiu |
3 - 0
|
Galda Arena
|
Galda de Jos
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
28 Apr 2018 |
ACSO Filiaşi - ACS Ghiroda |
1 - 0
|
Oltenia
|
Işalniţa
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
11 May 2018 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - SC Dinamo 1948 SA |
1 - 0
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
19 May 2018 |
CS Internaţional Băleşti - CS Naţional Sebiş |
0 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Băleşti
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
26 May 2018 |
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - CS Iernut |
4 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Turda
|
2018-2019
|
Cupa României
|
1 Aug 2018 |
CSM Lugoj - AFC Unirea 1924 |
1 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Lugoj
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
24 Aug 2018 |
Fotbal Club Rapid - CSM Alexandria |
4 - 1
|
Valentin Stănescu
|
Bucureşti
|
2018-2019
|
Cupa României
|
29 Aug 2018 |
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş |
1 - 5
|
Emilian Pavel
|
Ghiroda
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
14 Sep 2018 |
CS Iernut - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 |
1 - 6
|
Cornel Orza
|
Iernut
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
21 Sep 2018 |
ACS Dumbrăviţa - ACS Industria Galda |
2 - 1
|
Ştefan Dobay
|
Dumbrăviţa
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
28 Sep 2018 |
AFC Astra 2 - ACS SR Municipal Braşov |
0 - 1
|
Conpet
|
Strejnicu
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
5 Oct 2018 |
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - AFC UTA Arad |
0 - 5
|
Municipal - sintetic
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
20 Oct 2018 |
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Ocna Mureş |
4 - 1
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
19 Oct 2018 |
Centrul Național Mureș - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
4 - 2
|
Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend)
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
26 Oct 2018 |
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice |
0 - 0
|
Municipal iarbă
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
2 Nov 2018 |
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - LPS Bistriţa |
4 - 4
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
3 Nov 2018 |
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Alma Sibiu |
3 - 0
|
Independenţa Obor
|
Sibiu
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
10 Nov 2018 |
ACS Dumbrăviţa - AFC Unirea 1924 |
2 - 1
|
Ştefan Dobay
|
Dumbrăviţa
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
9 Nov 2018 |
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - Fotbal Club Argeş |
1 - 2
|
Complex Sportiv Hidro
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
11 Nov 2018 |
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - LPS Cluj-Napoca |
2 - 1
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Nov 2018 |
CSM Lugoj - CS Hunedoara |
2 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Lugoj
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
23 Nov 2018 |
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Şoimii Lipova |
1 - 3
|
Emilian Pavel
|
Ghiroda
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
30 Nov 2018 |
Rezervă |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov - FCM Dinamo Onesti |
0 - 5
|
Metrom
|
Braşov
|
2012-2013
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
28 Apr 2013 |
AFCM Resita 2013 - REAL SPORT Deva |
3 - 5
|
Cetate
|
Deva
|
2012-2013
|
Juniori U13
|
22 May 2013 |
FC U Craiova - CS FOREX Braşov |
2 - 5
|
Independenţa Obor
|
Sibiu
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
29 Sep 2013 |
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia SA - LPS Bistriţa |
7 - 1
|
Cetate 2
|
Alba Iulia
|
2013-2014
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
20 Oct 2013 |
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Scoala de Fotbal Gica Popescu |
5 - 0
|
Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
12 Oct 2014 |
CS FOREX Braşov - LPS Târgu Mureș |
4 - 0
|
Forex
|
Braşov
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
18 Oct 2014 |
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Sebeş |
5 - 4
|
Cetate 2
|
Alba Iulia
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
25 Oct 2014 |
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
0 - 4
|
Unirea
|
Tărlungeni
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
1 Nov 2014 |
Interstar Sibiu - ACS CS Viitorul Sibiu |
1 - 0
|
Independenţa Obor
|
Sibiu
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
5 Nov 2014 |
AFC Unirea 1924 - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
1 - 2
|
Cetate 2
|
Alba Iulia
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
25 Nov 2014 |
ACS Viitorul Ungheni - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
5 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Viitorul
|
Gheorghe Doja
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
7 Mar 2015 |
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - ACS Viitorul Ungheni |
0 - 0
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
11 Mar 2015 |
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - SC FC Braşov SA |
1 - 2
|
Metalul
|
Reghin
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
21 Mar 2015 |
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj |
2 - 0
|
Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2
|
Bistriţa
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
25 Mar 2015 |
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS FC Olt Slatina |
0 - 0
|
Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
29 Mar 2015 |
LPS CSS Suceava - CSM Ploieşti |
0 - 2
|
Comunal
|
Daneş
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul U17 Județean
|
29 May 2015 |
AS Vointa Crevedia - CS Unirea Petrolul Videle |
6 - 5
|
Treapt
|
Horezu
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
19 Jun 2015 |
CS Unirea Mănăstirea (CL) - AS Olimpia Suseni |
1 - 3
|
Treapt
|
Horezu
|
2014-2015
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
20 Jun 2015 |
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Turnu Măgurele |
5 - 0
|
Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
20 Sep 2015 |
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare |
2 - 2
|
Unirea
|
Tărlungeni
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
26 Sep 2015 |
LPS Sebeş - CSS Lugoj |
2 - 0
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
3 Oct 2015 |
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - SC FC Rapid SA București |
0 - 1
|
Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa"
|
Călăraşi
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
7 Oct 2015 |
SC Universitatea Cluj SA (CJ) - SC FC Braşov SA (BV) |
0 - 0
|
Cluj Arena
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
17 Oct 2015 |
CS FC Hunedoara - CS FC BIHOR Oradea |
1 - 2
|
Michael Klein 2
|
Hunedoara
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
1 Nov 2015 |
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Slatina |
2 - 0
|
Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Nov 2015 |
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă (AR) |
2 - 2
|
Unirea
|
Tărlungeni
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
11 Nov 2015 |
CSS Braşovia Braşov - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet |
6 - 0
|
CSS Braşovia
|
Braşov
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
19 Mar 2016 |
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Şoimii Pâncota |
2 - 1
|
1 Mai (Municipal)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
23 Mar 2016 |
SC FC Braşov SA (BV) - CS Şoimii Pâncota |
3 - 0
|
Tineretului
|
Braşov
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 2
|
2 Apr 2016 |
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA |
3 - 1
|
Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Apr 2016 |
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova |
6 - 0
|
Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
15 May 2016 |
CS Mioveni - ACS Berceni (IF) |
0 - 0
|
Orăşenesc
|
Mioveni
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 2
|
21 Sep 2016 |
CS CFR Simeria - LPS Sebeş |
2 - 1
|
CFR Simeria
|
Simeria
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
1 Oct 2016 |
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe |
2 - 2
|
Áron Márton sintetic
|
Miercurea Ciuc
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 Oct 2016 |
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS Luceafărul Oradea |
0 - 2
|
Baza Sportivă Unirea
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
5 Nov 2016 |
SC FC Braşov SA - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta |
0 - 0
|
ICIM sintetic
|
Braşov
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
4 Dec 2016 |
Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă |
1 - 1
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
17 Mar 2017 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara |
1 - 1
|
Minerul
|
Motru
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
21 Oct 2017 |
CS Mioveni - CS Sportul Snagov SA |
2 - 2
|
Orăşenesc
|
Mioveni
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
11 Nov 2017 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Baloteşti |
1 - 1
|
Minerul
|
Motru
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
12 Apr 2018 |
AFC Unirea 1924 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
0 - 3
|
Cetate 2
|
Alba Iulia
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
1 Apr 2018 |
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS U Craiova |
0 - 2
|
Municipal - sintetic
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
14 Apr 2018 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava |
1 - 0
|
Minerul
|
Motru
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 2
|
5 May 2018 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ASSCS Farul Constanţa |
5 - 3
|
Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic
|
Târgu Jiu
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
9 Sep 2018 |
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet |
0 - 1
|
Municipal - sintetic
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
20 Oct 2018 |
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila |
4 - 1
|
Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale
|
Piteşti
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 2
|
27 Oct 2018 |
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - LPS Bistriţa |
1 - 3
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
3 Nov 2018 |
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - Fotbal Club Argeş |
0 - 4
|
Complex Sportiv Hidro
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
11 Nov 2018 |
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - LPS Cluj-Napoca |
0 - 10
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
17 Nov 2018 |