Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
AlbaAradArgeşBacăuBihorBistriţa NăsăudBotoşaniBrăilaBraşovBucureştiBuzăuCălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţaCovasnaDâmboviţaDoljGalaţiGiurgiuGorjHarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţaIaşiIlfovMaramureşMehedinţiMureşNeamţOltPrahovaSălajSatu MareSibiuSuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea
In atentia arbitrilor

Etapa 17
# echipe arbitri
1 FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte A: Călin Iulian (Ştefăneşti - Argeş)
A1: Şovre Octavian (Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
Data: 2019-11-22     Ora: 20:30 A2: Neacşu George Florin (Câmpulung Muscel - Argeş)

Liga 1, Liga I R1: Dima Iulian (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
R2: ( - )
Stadion: CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj) Obs: Boca Sorin (Iaşi - Iaşi)
2 ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - SC FC Voluntari SA
Data: 2019-11-23     Ora: 18:00

Liga 1, Liga I
Stadion: Emil Alexandrescu (Iaşi - Iaşi)
3 SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Astra
Data: 2019-11-23     Ora: 20:30

Liga 1, Liga I
Stadion: Arena Naţională (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
4 ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC Dinamo 1948 SA
Data: 2019-11-24     Ora: 13:30

Liga 1, Liga I
Stadion: Clinceni - Arena 1 (Clinceni - Ilfov)
5 CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC Botoşani
Data: 2019-11-24     Ora: 16:30

Liga 1, Liga I
Stadion: Gaz Metan (Mediaş - Sibiu)
6 Universitatea Craiova - AFC Hermannstadt
Data: 2019-11-24     Ora: 19:30

Liga 1, Liga I
Stadion: Ion Oblemenco (Craiova - Dolj)
7 SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Data: 2019-11-25     Ora: 20:30

Liga 1, Liga I
Stadion: Central Academia Hagi (Ovidiu - Constanţa)
Etapa 18
# echipe arbitri
1 AFC Hermannstadt - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA
Data: 2019-11-29     Ora: 00:00

Liga 1, Liga I
Stadion: Municipal (Sibiu - Sibiu)
2 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - Universitatea Craiova
Data: 2019-11-29     Ora: 00:00

Liga 1, Liga I
Stadion: Municipal (Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna)
3 AFC Botoşani - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA
Data: 2019-11-29     Ora: 00:00

Liga 1, Liga I
Stadion: Municipal (Botoşani - Botoşani)
4 AFC Astra - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş
Data: 2019-11-29     Ora: 00:00

Liga 1, Liga I
Stadion: Marin Anastasovici (Giurgiu - Giurgiu)
5 AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS FC Academica Clinceni
Data: 2019-11-29     Ora: 00:00

Liga 1, Liga I
Stadion: Eugen Popescu (Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
6 SC FC Voluntari SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
Data: 2019-11-29     Ora: 00:00

Liga 1, Liga I
Stadion: Anghel Iordănescu (Voluntari - Ilfov)
7 SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi
Data: 2019-11-29     Ora: 00:00

Liga 1, Liga I
Stadion: Dinamo Central (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)

Calendar