Selecteaza dupa JUDET Click pe numele judetului
AlbaAradArgeşBacăuBihorBistriţa NăsăudBotoşaniBrăilaBraşovBucureştiBuzăuCălăraşiCaraş SeverinClujConstanţaCovasnaDâmboviţaDoljGalaţiGiurgiuGorjHarghitaHunedoaraIalomiţaIaşiIlfovMaramureşMehedinţiMureşNeamţOltPrahovaSălajSatu MareSibiuSuceavaTeleormanTimişTulceaVâlceaVasluiVrancea
In atentia arbitrilor

Etapa 12
# echipe arbitri
1 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Botoşani A: Avram Marius (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
A1: Urzică Vladimir (Piatra Neamţ - Neamţ)
Data: 2020-12-05     Ora: 14:30 A2: Badea Marius (Râmnicu Vâlcea - Vâlcea)

Liga 1 - Sezon Regular, Liga 1 - Sezon Regular R1: Vidican Rares George (Satu Mare - Satu Mare)
R2: ( - )
Stadion: Municipal (Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna) Obs: Ştefan Constantin (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
2 SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC UTA Arad A: Popa Cătălin (Piteşti - Argeş)
A1: Mitruţi Daniel (Craiova - Dolj)
Data: 2020-12-05     Ora: 21:30 A2: Bârleanu Vlad (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)

Liga 1 - Sezon Regular, Liga 1 - Sezon Regular R1: Dumitrache Bogdan (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
R2: ( - )
Stadion: Arena Naţională (Bucureşti - Bucureşti) Obs: Mirt Irina (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
3 SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - AFC Hermannstadt
Data: 2020-12-06     Ora: 18:00

Liga 1 - Sezon Regular, Liga 1 - Sezon Regular
Stadion: Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal (Ovidiu - Constanţa)
4 ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA
Data: 2020-12-06     Ora: 20:45

Liga 1 - Sezon Regular, Liga 1 - Sezon Regular
Stadion: Emil Alexandrescu (Iaşi - Iaşi)
5 AFC Astra - AFC Chindia Târgovişte
Data: 2020-12-07     Ora: 16:45

Liga 1 - Sezon Regular, Liga 1 - Sezon Regular
Stadion: Marin Anastasovici (Giurgiu - Giurgiu)
6 Universitatea Craiova - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş
Data: 2020-12-07     Ora: 19:00

Liga 1 - Sezon Regular, Liga 1 - Sezon Regular
Stadion: Ion Oblemenco (Craiova - Dolj)
Etapa 13
# echipe arbitri
1 ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş
Data: 2020-12-12     Ora: 00:00

Liga 1 - Sezon Regular, Liga 1 - Sezon Regular
Stadion: Clinceni - Arena 1 (Clinceni - Ilfov)
2 AFC Hermannstadt - SC FC Voluntari SA
Data: 2020-12-12     Ora: 00:00

Liga 1 - Sezon Regular, Liga 1 - Sezon Regular
Stadion: Municipal (Sibiu - Sibiu)
3 AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA
Data: 2020-12-12     Ora: 00:00

Liga 1 - Sezon Regular, Liga 1 - Sezon Regular
Stadion: Eugen Popescu (Târgovişte - Dâmboviţa)
4 AFC Botoşani - AFC Astra
Data: 2020-12-12     Ora: 00:00

Liga 1 - Sezon Regular, Liga 1 - Sezon Regular
Stadion: Municipal (Botoşani - Botoşani)
5 CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Data: 2020-12-12     Ora: 00:00

Liga 1 - Sezon Regular, Liga 1 - Sezon Regular
Stadion: Gaz Metan (Mediaş - Sibiu)
6 AFC UTA Arad - Universitatea Craiova
Data: 2020-12-12     Ora: 00:00

Liga 1 - Sezon Regular, Liga 1 - Sezon Regular
Stadion: Motorul (Arad - Arad)
7 SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi
Data: 2020-12-12     Ora: 00:00

Liga 1 - Sezon Regular, Liga 1 - Sezon Regular
Stadion: Dinamo Central (Bucureşti - Bucureşti)
8 FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
Data: 2020-12-12     Ora: 00:00

Liga 1 - Sezon Regular, Liga 1 - Sezon Regular
Stadion: CFR Dr. Constantin Rădulescu (Cluj-Napoca - Cluj)

Calendar