Nume:Ilinca Cristian Daniel


Din: Craiova, judetul Dolj


NumeIlinca
PrenumeCristian Daniel
LotulLiga 1(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - U Craiova 1948 SA 3 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 2 Apr 2022
LPS Târgu Jiu - LPS Sebeş 0 - 6 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 10 Apr 2022
LPS Slatina - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 9 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 9 Apr 2022
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Unirea Bascov 2 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2022
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - U Craiova 1948 SA 2 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U17 19 Oct 2022
LPS Slatina - CSM Alexandria 6 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2022
CSM Alexandria - LPS Slatina 3 - 2 CSS Peco Alexandria 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 18 Mar 2023
U Craiova 1948 SA - Politehnica Timișoara 2 1 - 2 Depou CFR Craiova 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 30 Apr 2023
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII 4 - 4 Severnav Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 4 Nov 2023
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CSS Slatina 2 - 4 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 17 Mar 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Corabia - CSS Alexandria 10 - 1 Ion Oblemenco Corabia 2013-2014 Juniori U13 20 May 2014
Real 2 Craiova - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 2 - 4 Mischii Mischii 2015-2016 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 20 Mar 2016
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - CS Millenium Giarmata 0 - 4 Minerul Motru 2015-2016 Liga 3 19 Mar 2016
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS Dinamyk Craiova 2 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 2 Apr 2016
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - AS Vointa Snagov (IF) 5 - 0 Juventus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 1 Apr 2016
Real 2 Craiova - CSF CFR 1933 Timișoara 1 - 3 Mischii Mischii 2015-2016 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 10 Apr 2016
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - CSM Lugoj 1 - 2 Minerul Motru 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Apr 2016
Real 2 Craiova - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 5 - 0 Mischii Mischii 2015-2016 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 18 May 2016
LPS Târgu Jiu - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 3 - 0 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 14 May 2016
LPS Târgu Jiu - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 1 - 1 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 May 2016
Real 2 Craiova - FC Hunedoara 13 - 2 Mischii Mischii 2015-2016 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 22 May 2016
CSS Caracal - CS Metalul Peretu 0 - 0 Parc Caracal 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2016
CS Internaţional Băleşti - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 3 - 1 Comunal Băleşti 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
ACS Șirineasa - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 0 - 1 Comunal Şirineasa 2016-2017 Liga 3 30 Sep 2016
CSM Flacăra Moreni - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 3 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2016-2017 Liga 3 15 Oct 2016
ACS Urban Titu - SCM Pitești (AG) 0 - 5 Orăşenesc Titu 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Oct 2016
AFCM Alexandria - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 Nov 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CSM Flacăra Moreni 2 - 1 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 Nov 2016
ACS Urban Titu - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 0 - 2 Orăşenesc Titu 2016-2017 Liga 3 4 Mar 2017
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CSS Craiova 4 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2017
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CSS Craiova 5 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2017
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 0 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Liga 3 24 Mar 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 3 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Mar 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - Centrul de Excelenta Deva 2 - 5 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Mar 2017
AFC Astra 2 - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 1 - 2 Astra Ploieşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 31 Mar 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Millenium Giarmata 4 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Apr 2017
CS Atletic Bradu - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 3 Central Bradu Bradu 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
CS Dinamyk Craiova - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - ACS Șirineasa 0 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 22 Apr 2017
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 3 - 1 Depou CFR Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2017
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 1 Depou CFR Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2017
CS Petrolistul Boldești - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Viorel Mateianu Boldeşti-Scăeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Apr 2017
AFCM Alexandria - ACS Urban Titu 2 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Liga 3 13 May 2017
CS Tunari - AFC Astra 2 1 - 0 Central Arsenal Tunari Tunari 2016-2017 Liga 3 20 May 2017
Real 2 Craiova - Armonia Dolhesti 2 - 2 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2016-2017 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 29 May 2017
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 3 Municipal Roşiori de Vede 2016-2017 Liga 3 26 May 2017
ACS Ştiinţa Turceni - ACS Şirineasa 0 - 3 Orăşenesc Turceni 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
AFCM Alexandria - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 3 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Aug 2017
ACS Şirineasa - CS Atletic Bradu 2 - 0 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2017-2018 Cupa României 12 Sep 2017
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CSM Roman 3 - 0 Valea Cetăţii Râşnov 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Sep 2017
ACS Viitorul Ghimbav - AFC Unirea Tăşnad 4 - 2 Ghimbav Ghimbav 2017-2018 Liga 3 23 Sep 2017
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CSM Avântul Reghin 3 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Oct 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 4 - 4 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga 3 13 Oct 2017
AFC Astra 2 - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 0 Astra Ploieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Nov 2017
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 2 Arena CSO Cugir 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Nov 2017
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - ACSF Voinţa Turnu Măgurele 0 - 7 Voinţa Domneşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 16 Mar 2018
Real 2 Craiova - AFC Universitatea Galati 1 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 25 Mar 2018
Real 3 Craiova - Universitatea 2 Galati 0 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 25 Mar 2018
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS Dinamyk Craiova 3 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS Dinamyk Craiova 5 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 31 Mar 2018
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - ACS Ghiroda 2 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 3 30 Mar 2018
Real 2 Craiova - Armonia Dolhesti 3 - 0 Depou CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 2 Feminin 23 May 2018
AFC Astra 2 - AS FC Aninoasa 2 - 0 Astra Ploieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 20 Apr 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Apr 2018
Real 3 Craiova - CSM Paşcani 0 - 0 Depou CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 5 May 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 1 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 May 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 5 - 5 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Cupa de Tineret 16 May 2018
CS Universitatea Alexandria - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit 3 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 20 May 2018
ACS Unirea Bascov - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti 2 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 16 Jun 2018
CSM Slatina - ACS Cozia Călimăneşti 3 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
FC Petrolul Ţicleni - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 3 Petrolul Ţicleni 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 7 - 0 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 0 - 3 Municipal Roşiori de Vede 2018-2019 Cupa României 28 Aug 2018
AFC Hărman - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 3 - 1 Hărman Arena Hărman 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Sep 2018
CSM Alexandria - CSM Flacăra Moreni 2 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 Sep 2018
AFC Hărman - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 2 Hărman Arena Hărman 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Sep 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani 2 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Oct 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - ACS Flacăra Horezu 0 - 2 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Oct 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 5 - 7 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Cupa de Tineret 17 Oct 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA - CS Dinamyk Craiova 2 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Cupa - Elitelor U17 17 Oct 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 Nov 2018
ACSM Olteniţa - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 2 Orășenesc Olteniţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Nov 2018
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - Fotbal Club Rapid 0 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 Nov 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - CS Baloteşti 1 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 2 Mar 2019
SCM Gloria Buzău - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 5 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Mar 2019
CS Universitatea Alexandria - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 0 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2018-2019 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 31 Mar 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 2 30 Mar 2019
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC UTA Arad 3 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 14 Apr 2019
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 2 Municipal Roşiori de Vede 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Energeticianul 3 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2018-2019 Liga 2 4 May 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Baloteşti 6 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Liga 2 11 May 2019
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 2 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 May 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga 2 3 Aug 2019
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2019-2020 Liga 2 17 Aug 2019
AFC Voinţa Lupac - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 4 Voinţa Lupac 2019-2020 Cupa României 27 Aug 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 1 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga 2 7 Sep 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 0 Regie - sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Cupa României 11 Sep 2019
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 4 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2019-2020 Liga 2 28 Sep 2019
Universitatea Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 7 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 6 Oct 2019
Universitatea Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Oct 2019
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 1 Municipal Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2019-2020 Liga 2 16 Oct 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga 2 26 Oct 2019
Universitatea Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 5 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Cupa de Tineret 6 Nov 2019
Universitatea Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Cupa - Elitelor U17 6 Nov 2019
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 1 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2019-2020 Liga 2 9 Nov 2019
CS Mioveni - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 5 - 2 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2019-2020 Liga 2 26 Nov 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 2 Electrica Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga 2 30 Nov 2019
CS Universitatea Alexandria - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit 5 - 0 Comunal Buzescu 2019-2020 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 1 Dec 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 1 - 2 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2019-2020 Liga 2 8 Mar 2020
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga 2 29 Aug 2020
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CSM Slatina 2 - 1 Municipal Constantina Diţă Târgu Jiu 2020-2021 Liga 2 8 Sep 2020
CSM Jiul Petroşani - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 0 - 0 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2020-2021 Cupa României 9 Sep 2020
CSM Jiul Petroşani - ACS Flacăra Horezu 2 - 2 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2020-2021 Liga 3 12 Sep 2020
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS Aerostar Bacău 2 - 0 Dan Păltinişanu Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga 2 19 Sep 2020
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 4 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 26 Sep 2020
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 1 - 1 Municipal Constantina Diţă Târgu Jiu 2020-2021 Liga 2 3 Oct 2020
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AFC Farul Constanţa 0 - 1 Municipal Constantina Diţă Târgu Jiu 2020-2021 Liga 2 28 Oct 2020
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 1 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2020-2021 Liga 2 16 Oct 2020
Universitatea Craiova - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 5 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Oct 2020
Universitatea Craiova - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 4 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Oct 2020
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Oct 2020
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Oct 2020
CSO Plopeni - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 2 - 0 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2020-2021 Liga 3 7 Nov 2020
Universitatea Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 4 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Nov 2020
Universitatea Craiova - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 10 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Nov 2020
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - AFC Farul Constanţa 1 - 0 Electrica Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga 2 14 Dec 2020
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - CSM Slatina 1 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2020-2021 Liga 2 13 Mar 2021
ACS Atletic Drobeta - ACS Olimpic Star Cluj 0 - 7 Termo Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 21 Mar 2021
CSO Petrolul Potcoava - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 3 - 1 Petrolul Potcoava 2020-2021 Liga 3 27 Mar 2021
ACS Atletic Drobeta - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 3 Termo Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 28 Mar 2021
FC Unirea Dej - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 2 - 1 Municipal Dej 2020-2021 Liga 3 2 Apr 2021
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 2 - 1 Electrica Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga 2 - Play-Out 10 Apr 2021
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2020-2021 Liga 2 - Play-Out 17 Apr 2021
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 18 Apr 2021
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 7 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2020-2021 Liga 3 23 Apr 2021
CS Universitatea Alexandria - AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 5 - 1 Comunal Buzescu 2020-2021 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Out 25 Apr 2021
AFC Farul Constanţa - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 3 Farul Constanţa 2020-2021 Liga 2 - Play-Out 1 May 2021
CS Afumaţi - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 0 - 1 Comunal Afumaţi 2020-2021 Baraj Liga 2 9 May 2021
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 15 May 2021
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 5 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 15 May 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - CS Afumaţi 1 - 4 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2020-2021 Baraj Liga 2 16 May 2021
Universitatea Craiova - AFC UTA Arad 8 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 29 May 2021
CSM Slatina - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 28 May 2021
ACS Nera Bozovici - ACS Progresul Ezeriş 1 - 2 Nera Bozovici 2021-2022 Cupa României 28 Jul 2021
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 3 Electrica Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga 2 31 Jul 2021
CSM Flacăra Moreni - AS FC Pucioasa 0 - 2 Flacăra Moreni 2021-2022 Cupa României 11 Aug 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2021-2022 Liga 2 14 Aug 2021
CSM Alexandria - Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 1 CSS Peco Alexandria 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 29 Aug 2021
ACS Viitorul Şimian - CSM Jiul Petroşani 2 - 2 Municipal Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2021-2022 Liga 3 28 Aug 2021
Universitatea Craiova - U Craiova 1948 SA 13 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 4 Sep 2021
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSM Slatina 0 - 1 Comunal Valea Ursului 2021-2022 Cupa României 8 Sep 2021
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - AFC Astra 2 - 1 Electrica Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga 2 11 Sep 2021
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CSS Lugoj 4 - 3 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2021
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 6 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 18 Sep 2021
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CSS Lugoj 4 - 4 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 19 Sep 2021
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2021-2022 Cupa României 22 Sep 2021
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSM Deva 1 - 0 Municipal Constantina Diţă Târgu Jiu 2021-2022 Liga 3 24 Sep 2021
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CSS Craiova 4 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2021
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - CSS Craiova 2 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 26 Sep 2021
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 6 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2021
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 6 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2021
ACS Atletic Drobeta - ACS Dream Team 1 - 0 Termo Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 10 Oct 2021
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - AFC Astra 1 - 1 Steaua Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 2 16 Oct 2021
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS CFR Simeria 1 - 0 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2021
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 23 Oct 2021
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS CFR Simeria 2 - 0 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 24 Oct 2021
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 2 6 Nov 2021
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 4 - 1 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 13 Nov 2021
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - AFC Hermannstadt 3 - 1 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 13 Nov 2021
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - AFC Hermannstadt 5 - 0 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 13 Nov 2021
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice 0 - 2 Cetate Alba Iulia 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Nov 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2021-2022 SuperLiga - Sezon Regular 2 Mar 2022
AFC Astra - AFC Unirea Constanţa 2 - 3 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2021-2022 Liga 2 5 Mar 2022
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - ACS Kids Tâmpa 2015 Braşov 1 - 2 Valea Cetăţii Râşnov 2021-2022 Liga 3 13 Mar 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 1 Comunal Valea Ursului 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Mar 2022
U Craiova 1948 SA - CSS Craiova 1 - 2 Depou CFR Craiova 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 27 Mar 2022
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 3 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 1 Apr 2022
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - AS Fotbal Club Buzău 0 - 1 Electrica Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga 2 - Play-Out 16 Apr 2022
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 2 - 2 Municipal Constantina Diţă Târgu Jiu 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 22 Apr 2022
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 2 Cluj Arena Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga 2 - Play-Off Promovare 30 Apr 2022
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - ACS Progresul Ezeriş 2 - 0 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 4 May 2022
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 14 May 2022
ACS Atletic Drobeta - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 1 - 3 Severnav Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 24 May 2022
CSM Alexandria - CSM Slatina 3 - 2 CSS Peco Alexandria 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 20 May 2022
ACS Viitorul Dăeşti - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 1 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Baraj Liga 2 25 May 2022
CS Armata Aurul Brad - ACS Progresul Ezeriş 2 - 1 Aurul Brad 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 28 May 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 5 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U15 31 May 2022
CS Tunari - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 4 Central Arsenal Tunari Tunari 2021-2022 Baraj Liga 2 4 Jun 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2022-2023 Liga 2 4 Aug 2022
CSO Petrolul Potcoava - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 4 - 3 Petrolul Potcoava 2022-2023 Cupa României 17 Aug 2022
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2022-2023 Liga 2 20 Aug 2022
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara - CSM Avântul Reghin 3 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2022-2023 Liga 3 3 Sep 2022
CSM Slatina - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 3 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2022-2023 Liga 2 10 Sep 2022
ACS Flacăra Horezu - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 - 3 Treapt Horezu 2022-2023 Cupa României 14 Sep 2022
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 0 Severnav Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2022
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 0 Severnav Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2022
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 25 Sep 2022
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 2 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Sep 2022
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - ACS Muscelul Câmpulung Elite 2 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2022-2023 Liga 3 1 Oct 2022
CSM Cetatea Turnu Măgurele - ACS Viitorul Dăeşti 1 - 3 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2022-2023 Liga 3 8 Oct 2022
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Unirea Bascov 0 - 9 Aripi Piteşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2022
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - U Craiova 1948 SA 5 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U19 19 Oct 2022
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 - 0 Concordia 2 Chiajna 2022-2023 Liga 2 22 Oct 2022
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII 0 - 0 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2022
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII 0 - 0 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 23 Oct 2022
Politehnica Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 30 Oct 2022
LPS Slatina - CSM Alexandria 1 - 4 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2022
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad 4 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Oct 2022
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 0 Steaua Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga 2 7 Nov 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 0 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2022-2023 Cupa de Tineret 9 Nov 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 5 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U17 9 Nov 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 3 - 0 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U16 9 Nov 2022
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti - CSO Plopeni 1 - 1 Celuloza Zărneşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 12 Nov 2022
ACS Progresul Ezeriş - AFC Voinţa Lupac 0 - 0 Gloria Reşiţa 2022-2023 Liga 3 19 Nov 2022
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 0 Concordia 2 Chiajna 2022-2023 Liga 2 2 Dec 2022
ACS Atletic Drobeta - ACS Banat Girls 0 - 12 Municipal Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2022-2023 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 7 Dec 2022
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 2 Electrica Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga 2 25 Feb 2023
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 3 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off 4 Mar 2023
Universitatea Craiova - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 3 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2022-2023 Cupa de Tineret 5 Mar 2023
Universitatea Craiova - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U17 5 Mar 2023
CSC Dumbrăviţa - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 1 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2022-2023 Liga 2 12 Mar 2023
CSM Alexandria - ACS Unirea Bascov 0 - 4 CSS Peco Alexandria 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 18 Mar 2023
CSM Alexandria - ACS Piroş Security Protect 6 - 1 Comunal Plosca 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Out 26 Mar 2023
SCM Zalău - FC Bihor Oradea 0 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2022-2023 Liga 3 25 Mar 2023
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - AFC Unirea Constanţa 7 - 2 Municipal Constantina Diţă Târgu Jiu 2022-2023 Liga 2 - Play-Out 1 Apr 2023
CS Tunari - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 5 - 0 Central Arsenal Tunari Tunari 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 7 Apr 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - CS Dinamo Bucureşti 2 - 4 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 14 Apr 2023
Gloria Buzău - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2022-2023 Liga 2 - Play-Off Promovare 22 Apr 2023
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CSM Alexandria 1 - 5 Municipal Roşiori de Vede 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 29 Apr 2023
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - ACS Unirea Braniştea 1 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 2 May 2023
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 3 - 0 Arena Naţională Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga 2 - Play-Off Promovare 15 May 2023
CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud - FC Bihor Oradea 3 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 19 May 2023
AFC Metalul Buzău - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 1 - 2 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2022-2023 Baraj Liga 2 27 May 2023
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Rapid Buzescu 4 - 1 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2023-2024 Baraj Liga 3 24 Jun 2023
CS Gloria al Oraşului Geoagiu - ACS Viitorul Arad 3 - 0 Orăşenesc Geoagiu 2023-2024 Cupa României 22 Jul 2023
CS Mioveni - Gloria Buzău 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2023-2024 Liga 2 8 Aug 2023
CS Tunari - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 1 Central Arsenal Tunari Tunari 2023-2024 Liga 2 20 Aug 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 0 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2023-2024 Liga 2 26 Aug 2023
SCM Zalău - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2023-2024 Cupa României 31 Aug 2023
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej - SCM Zalău 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Vad Vad 2023-2024 Liga 3 8 Sep 2023
ACS Unirea Bascov - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 0 Comunal Valea Ursului 2023-2024 Liga 3 22 Sep 2023
Gloria Buzău - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 2 Gloria Buzău 2023-2024 Cupa României 27 Sep 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - CSM Slatina 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2023-2024 Liga 2 30 Sep 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Farul Constanţa 1 - 6 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 8 Oct 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Farul Constanţa 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Oct 2023
ACS LPS HD Clinceni - CS Afumaţi 1 - 1 Clinceni Arena Clinceni 2023-2024 Liga 3 7 Oct 2023
ACS Viitorul Dăeşti - CSM Cetatea Turnu Măgurele 3 - 2 Gheorghe Ciucioi Fedeleşoiu 2023-2024 Liga 3 14 Oct 2023
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - ACS Mediaş 2022 2 - 2 Central Ungheni 2023-2024 Liga 3 21 Oct 2023
FC Unirea Dej - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 0 Municipal Dej 2023-2024 Liga 2 28 Oct 2023
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2023-2024 Cupa României 31 Oct 2023
ACS Unirea Bascov - ACS Cozia Călimăneşti 1 - 0 Comunal Valea Ursului 2023-2024 Liga 3 10 Nov 2023
CS Lotus Băile Felix - CS Minaur Baia Mare 2 - 1 Comunal Sânmartin 2023-2024 Liga 3 17 Nov 2023
FC Bihor Oradea - CS Lotus Băile Felix 2 - 1 Iuliu Bodola sintetic Oradea 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 19 Nov 2023
FC Bihor Oradea - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 1 Iuliu Bodola sintetic Oradea 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 19 Nov 2023
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2023-2024 Liga 2 28 Nov 2023
CS Lotus Băile Felix - CSM Olimpia Satu Mare 0 - 1 Comunal Sânmartin 2023-2024 Liga 3 1 Dec 2023
CS Sporting Cluj - FC Bihor Oradea 2 - 0 Unirea Floreşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U19 2 Dec 2023
CS Sporting Cluj - CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud 0 - 4 Unirea Floreşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 2 Dec 2023
CSM Alexandria - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 2 - 3 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2023-2024 Cupa României 6 Dec 2023
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Gloria Buzău 1 - 5 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2023-2024 Liga 2 25 Feb 2024
CS Concordia Chiajna - CSC Dumbrăviţa 0 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2023-2024 Liga 2 7 Mar 2024
Politehnica Timișoara - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off 9 Mar 2024
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti 0 - 0 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2023-2024 Liga 3 15 Mar 2024
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CSS Slatina 5 - 2 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 17 Mar 2024
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara - Gloria Buzău 1 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2023-2024 Liga 2 - Play-Off Promovare 28 Mar 2024
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Pielaru Sebeş 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 6 Apr 2024
CS Mioveni - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2023-2024 Liga 2 - Play-Off Promovare 15 Apr 2024
ACS Viitorul Dăeşti - CSM Cetatea Turnu Măgurele 0 - 0 Gheorghe Ciucioi Fedeleşoiu 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 19 Apr 2024
Politehnica Timișoara - Farul Constanța 0 - 2 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off 21 Apr 2024
Gloria Buzău - CS Mioveni 1 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2023-2024 Liga 2 - Play-Off Promovare 28 Apr 2024
CS Dinamo Bucureşti - CS Blejoi 2 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 3 May 2024
CSM Cetatea Turnu Măgurele - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 2 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 10 May 2024
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - CS Afumaţi 0 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2023-2024 Baraj Liga 2 22 May 2024
CS Dinamo Bucureşti - CS Afumaţi 0 - 2 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2023-2024 Baraj Liga 2 5 Jun 2024
Farul Constanţa - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 3 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2023-2024 Supercupa Liga de Tineret 3 Jun 2024
CSM Focşani 2007 - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 2 Milcovul Focşani 2023-2024 Baraj Liga 2 12 Jun 2024
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Petrolul 52 4 - 1 Arcul de Triumf Bucureşti 2024-2025 SuperLiga - Sezon Regular 21 Jul 2024


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - U Craiova 1948 SA 3 - 3 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 2 Apr 2022
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS Sporting Cluj 4 - 1 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 10 Apr 2022
LPS Slatina - CSM Slatina 2 - 6 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 9 Apr 2022


Calendar