Nume:Sîncrăian Andrei


Din: Târgu Mureş, judetul Mureş


NumeSîncrăian
PrenumeAndrei
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Târgu Mureș 5 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 30 Apr 2022
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 5 Nov 2022
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - ACS Mediaș 2022 1 - 1 Park Arena Făgăraş 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 22 Apr 2023
ACS Mediaș 2022 - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 0 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2023
AFC Hermannstadt - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 4 Complex Sportiv Şura-Mică Sibiu 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 9 Dec 2023
SCM Zalău - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 3 Comunal Mirşid 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 20 Apr 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - Interstar Sibiu 2 - 10 Metalul Reghin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2014
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2014
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2014
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Cluj-Napoca 7 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2014
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Cluj-Napoca 10 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2014
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CS Metalul Reșița SA 0 - 2 Motorul Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2014
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - CS Metalul Reșița SA 2 - 5 Motorul Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2014
LPS Bistriţa - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 1 - 6 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2014
LPS Bistriţa - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 1 - 1 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2014
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2014
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2014
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 0 Textila Mediaş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Nov 2014
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Renel Electrica Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Nov 2014
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Renel Electrica Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 15 Nov 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - CS FOREX Braşov 1 - 5 Metalul Reghin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - CS FOREX Braşov 0 - 0 Metalul Reghin 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2014
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - AS FC Precizia Săcele 1 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2014
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - AS FC Precizia Săcele 2 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2014
LPS Bistriţa - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 0 - 3 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
LPS Bistriţa - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 2 - 0 Liviu Rebreanu Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 2 - 5 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 1 - 5 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
AFC Unirea 1924 - Interstar Sibiu 4 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 21 Mar 2015
AFC Unirea 1924 - Interstar Sibiu 1 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 21 Mar 2015
LPS Sebeş - AS FC Precizia Săcele 6 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 3 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2015
ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 7 Municipal Mihai Adam Câmpia Turzii 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 28 Mar 2015
LPS Sebeş - AS FC Precizia Săcele 4 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - LPS Cluj-Napoca 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - CS FC Zalău 5 - 1 Viorel Mateianu – teren 2 Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS FC Hunedoara 1 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS FC Hunedoara 7 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2015
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 5 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Mar 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 5 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Mar 2021
ACS Bradu Borca - CSM Paşcani 2 - 1 Cetate Târgu Neamţ 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Apr 2021
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - ACS Kids Tâmpa 2015 Braşov 1 - 0 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2020-2021 Liga 3 17 Apr 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Bihorul Oradea 4 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 8 May 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 0 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 8 May 2021
ACS Vasas Femina FC - CSM Târgu Mureș 11 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 5 Jun 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 16 - 0 Erőss Zolt sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 5 Jun 2021
ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 3 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 8 Jun 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 1 - 7 Comunal Lupeni Lupeni 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 3 Jul 2021
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 4 Comunal Lupeni Lupeni 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 3 Jul 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 1 - 1 Comunal Lupeni Lupeni 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 4 Jul 2021
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 1 Comunal Lupeni Lupeni 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 4 Jul 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa 2015 Braşov - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 1 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Aug 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa 2015 Braşov - ACS FC Bacău 1 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 28 Aug 2021
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - CS Hunedoara 1 - 6 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga 3 27 Aug 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa 2015 Braşov - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Aug 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa 2015 Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 4 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 11 Sep 2021
ACS Vasas Femina FC 2 - ACS Activ Slobozia 4 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 19 Sep 2021
CS Ocna Mureş - CS Metalurgistul Cugir 1 - 1 Soda Ocna Mureş 2021-2022 Liga 3 18 Sep 2021
ACS Vasas Femina FC - ACS Piroş Security Protect 3 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 3 Oct 2021
ACS FC Someşul Dej - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Vad Vad 2021-2022 Liga 3 2 Oct 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Oct 2021
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud 4 - 2 Municipal Turda 2021-2022 Liga 3 15 Oct 2021
ACS Ladies Târgu Mureş - ACS Estera Tifești 0 - 6 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 16 Oct 2021
ACS Vasas Femina FC 2 - Atletic Club Onix 2010 3 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 24 Oct 2021
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 1 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Oct 2021
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 5 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 30 Oct 2021
Fotbal Club Braşov - CSM Ploieşti 3 - 0 Textila Prejmer 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2021
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Şoimii Lipova 0 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2021-2022 Liga 3 29 Oct 2021
Fotbal Club Braşov - CSM Ploieşti 2 - 1 Textila Prejmer 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2021
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 9 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Oct 2021
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - CSO Plopeni 4 - 4 Tineretului Braşov 2021-2022 Liga 3 13 Nov 2021
Fotbal Club Braşov - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 3 Textila Prejmer 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 14 Nov 2021
Fotbal Club Braşov - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 5 Textila Prejmer 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 14 Nov 2021
ACS Ladies Targu Mures - ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 0 - 5 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 17 Nov 2021
CS Hunedoara - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2021-2022 Liga 3 20 Nov 2021
ACS Heniu Prundu Bargaului (BN) - AFC Universitatea Galati 10 - 0 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 24 Nov 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 2 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Nov 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Nov 2021
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - AS FC Pucioasa 0 - 7 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2021-2022 Liga 3 3 Dec 2021
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 8 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Cupa de Tineret 13 Mar 2022
ACS Ladies Târgu Mureş 2 - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 2 4 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 6 Apr 2022
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 19 Mar 2022
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 19 Mar 2022
CS Luceafărul Oradea - SCM Zalău 2 - 7 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Mar 2022
Fotbal Club Braşov - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 6 Textila Prejmer 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 27 Mar 2022
Fotbal Club Braşov - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 1 Textila Prejmer 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 27 Mar 2022
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 3 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Cupa de Tineret 30 Mar 2022
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 3 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U17 30 Mar 2022
CS Avântul Periam - ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov 1 - 0 Comunal Periam 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 9 Apr 2022
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 2 Valea Cetăţii Râşnov 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 16 Apr 2022
CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 3 - 3 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 22 Apr 2022
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 - ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla 8 - 0 Clujana sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 1 May 2022
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - CS Blejoi 2 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 4 May 2022
ACS Progresul Ezeriş - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 2 - 3 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 7 May 2022
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud 2 - 9 Municipal Turda 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 20 May 2022
CS Sparta Mediaş - ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia 2 - 5 Sparta Mediaş 2021-2022 Campionatul U17 Județean 6 Jun 2022
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 2 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2022
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 2 - 3 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2022
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 - ACS Roma Florin Pădurean 2 - 2 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 11 Sep 2022
CS Ocna Mureş - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 4 - 0 Soda Ocna Mureş 2022-2023 Liga 3 10 Sep 2022
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - Universitatea Craiova 7 - 4 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 18 Sep 2022
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2022
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - CSS Braşovia Braşov 10 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2022
CSM Jiul Petroşani - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 5 - 0 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2022-2023 Liga 3 17 Sep 2022
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - CS Sporting Cluj 0 - 3 Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2022
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - CS Sporting Cluj 1 - 2 Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2022
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Oct 2022
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc 4 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2022
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Sebeş 3 - 4 Avântul Reghin 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2022
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 4 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2022
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Sebeş 1 - 3 Avântul Reghin 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2022
ACS Minerul Costeşti - ACS Cozia Călimăneşti 0 - 3 ISport Arena (ex-Brothers Sport Hub) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2022-2023 Liga 3 7 Oct 2022
CSO Retezatul Haţeg - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 3 - 1 Retezatul Haţeg 2022-2023 Liga 3 15 Oct 2022
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 4 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 16 Oct 2022
CSO Viitorul Darabani - CS Ştiinţa Miroslava 0 - 2 Stadionul Orăşenesc Chirica Puşcaşu Darabani 2022-2023 Liga 3 22 Oct 2022
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 2 Unirea Floreşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 23 Oct 2022
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 0 Unirea Floreşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Oct 2022
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Roma Florin Pădurean 4 - 1 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 30 Oct 2022
CS Avântul Periam - ACS ACB 4 - 0 Comunal Periam 2022-2023 Liga 3 28 Oct 2022
ACSO Filiaşi - ACS Progresul Ezeriş 6 - 0 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2022-2023 Liga 3 4 Nov 2022
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 5 Nov 2022
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 0 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 13 Nov 2022
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Universitatea Craiova 2 - 0 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Nov 2022
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - LPS Suceava 2 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 26 Nov 2022
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 4 Unirea Floreşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 27 Nov 2022
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - Universitatea Craiova 2 - 0 Unirea Floreşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Nov 2022
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CS Avântul Periam 5 - 0 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2022-2023 Liga 3 25 Nov 2022
ACS Vasas Femina FC - Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 3 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 4 Dec 2022
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - ACS Kids Tâmpa 2015 Braşov 2 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2022-2023 Liga 3 3 Dec 2022
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 2 Unirea Floreşti 2022-2023 Cupa de Tineret 26 Feb 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 4 - 1 Unirea Floreşti 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U17 26 Feb 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AFC Universitatea Galati 3 - 0 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 11 Mar 2023
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 0 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Cupa de Tineret 12 Mar 2023
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 1 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U17 12 Mar 2023
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Atletic Drobeta 7 - 0 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 18 May 2023
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - CS Metalurgistul Cugir 2 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga 3 18 Mar 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Vasas Femina FC 4 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off 26 Mar 2023
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - Universitatea Craiova 3 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Cupa de Tineret 29 Mar 2023
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U17 29 Mar 2023
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 3 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 1 Apr 2023
ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 5 Hristo Stoichkov Arena Dudeştii Vechi 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 14 Apr 2023
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - ACSO Filiaşi 3 - 2 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 21 Apr 2023
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 23 Apr 2023
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Kids Tâmpa 2015 Braşov 6 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Apr 2023
Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș - CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc 4 - 0 Park Arena Făgăraş 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 22 Apr 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 0 Unirea Floreşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 30 Apr 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 0 Unirea Floreşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Apr 2023
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 6 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 29 Apr 2023
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - CSS Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel 7 - 1 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 29 Apr 2023
ACS Kids Tâmpa 2015 Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 1 - 0 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 2 May 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 7 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off 6 May 2023
CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei - CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej 1 - 0 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 19 May 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AS Progresul Sita Buzăului 4 - 1 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Campionatul U19 Județean 31 May 2023
ACS FC Avrig - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 1 Baza sportivă a Oraşului Avrig Avrig 2023-2024 Cupa României 19 Jul 2023
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 1 - 2 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2023-2024 Cupa României 9 Aug 2023
ACS Mediaș 2022 - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 0 - 4 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2023
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFC Câmpulung – Muscel 2022 0 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2023-2024 Liga 3 22 Sep 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 2 - 2 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 24 Sep 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 6 - 0 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Sep 2023
AFC Voinţa Lupac - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 2 - 1 Voinţa Lupac 2023-2024 Liga 3 30 Sep 2023
CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud - Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 3 Baza Sportiva ”Gloria” Bistriţa 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 1 Oct 2023
AFC Hermannstadt - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 6 - 2 Complex Sportiv Şura-Mică Sibiu 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2023
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - ACSO Filiaşi 0 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 13 Oct 2023
ACSO Filiaşi - FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA 2 3 - 0 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2023-2024 Liga 3 21 Oct 2023
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - SC Olimpia MCMXXI Satu Mare 2 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga 3 27 Oct 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC UTA Arad 3 - 3 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 5 Nov 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - ACS Kids Tâmpa 2015 Braşov 2 - 2 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Nov 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 1 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 11 Nov 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 4 - 1 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off 11 Nov 2023
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Atletic Drobeta 11 - 0 Măgura Cisnădie 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 19 Nov 2023
CS Avântul Periam - CS Şoimii Lipova 3 - 3 Comunal Periam 2023-2024 Liga 3 17 Nov 2023
ACS Kids Tâmpa 2015 Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 26 Nov 2023
ACS Kids Tâmpa 2015 Braşov - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Nov 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 6 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 25 Nov 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CSJ Știința U Craiova 3 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off 25 Nov 2023
CSS Odorheiu Secuiesc - Fotbal Club Braşov 1 - 4 Municipal sintetic Odorheiu Secuiesc 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U19 2 Dec 2023
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Kids Tâmpa 2015 Braşov 3 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 10 Dec 2023
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Kids Tâmpa 2015 Braşov 1 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 10 Dec 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 2 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 9 Dec 2023
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - ACS Kids Tâmpa 2015 Braşov 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 25 Feb 2024
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - ACS Kids Tâmpa 2015 Braşov 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 25 Feb 2024
ACS Industria Galda - ACS Mediaş 2022 1 - 3 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2023-2024 Liga 3 16 Mar 2024
ACS Vasas Femina FC - Colegiul Național Nicu Gane Fălticeni 15 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 23 Mar 2024
ACS Progresul Pecica - ACS ACB 1 - 0 Progresul Pecica 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 30 Mar 2024
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea (Jucu de mijloc) Jucu 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 6 Apr 2024
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - Universitatea Craiova 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea (Jucu de mijloc) Jucu 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off 6 Apr 2024
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - LPS Târgu Mureș 0 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 13 Apr 2024
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 0 - 5 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 13 Apr 2024
CSM Jiul Petroşani - FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA 2 3 - 2 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 12 Apr 2024
CS Sporting Cluj - CSS Craiova 0 - 0 Unirea Floreşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U19 17 Apr 2024
SCM Zalău - CSS 2 Baia Mare 5 - 1 Comunal Mirşid 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 20 Apr 2024
ACS Vasas Femina FC - ACS Estera Tifești 8 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 28 Apr 2024
AFC Voinţa Lupac - FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA 2 2 - 5 Voinţa Lupac 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 7 May 2024
ACS Vasas Femina FC - Universitatea Craiova 5 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2023-2024 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 8 May 2024
CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei - ACSC Crişul Sântandrei 2 - 1 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 11 May 2024
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia - ACS Industria Galda 6 - 1 Minaur Zlatna 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 24 May 2024
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 1 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off 25 May 2024
ACS Minerul Lupeni - CS Păulişana Păuliş 9 - 8 Minerul Lupeni 2024-2025 Cupa României 20 Jul 2024


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Târgu Mureș 3 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 30 Apr 2022


Calendar