Nume:Dobromir Marius


Din: Buftea, judetul Ilfov


NumeDobromir
PrenumeMarius
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Turnu Măgurele - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 0 - 5 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2014
CSS Turnu Măgurele - SC FC Petrolul SA Ploieşti 1 - 6 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2014
Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 8 - 1 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2014
Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 0 Piţi Varga Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 13 Sep 2014
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 7 - 0 Comunal Bucu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2014
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea 2 - 2 Comunal Bucu 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2014
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Săgeata Năvodari 2 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2014
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Săgeata Năvodari 2 - 3 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2014
CS Balotești - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 2 Rocar Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2014
CS Balotești - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 2 Rocar Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2014
SC FC Rapid SA - ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea 3 - 0 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2014
SC FC Rapid SA - ACS Proprogresu Ilie Rontea 5 - 2 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC FC Rapid SA 3 - 10 Antilopa Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2014
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC FC Rapid SA 0 - 2 Antilopa Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2014
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - FC Gloria Buzău 2 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 7 Mar 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - FC Gloria Buzău 6 - 0 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 7 Mar 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 4 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 14 Mar 2015
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Liceul Tehnologic Victor Frunză 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Performer Constanța 3 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2015
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - SC FC Rapid SA 2 - 1 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2015
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 2 "Prof. Tache Ionescu" Călăraşi 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2015
AS Progresul Calarasi - ACS SF Farul 2010 Constanta 0 - 5 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2015
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS FC Academica Pitesti 0 - 9 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2015
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CSS Giurgiu 3 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2014-2015 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2015
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - AFC Astra 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Aug 2015
CS Balotești - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 0 Viitorul Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2015
CS Balotești - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 6 Viitorul Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 13 Sep 2015
CS Mioveni - CS Universitatea Craiova 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Oct 2015
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Oct 2015
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2015
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - Liceul Teoretic Stefan cel Mare 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2015
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 1 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Mar 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 4 Antilopa Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 9 Apr 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 3 Antilopa Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2016
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 5 - 3 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 23 Apr 2016
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 23 Apr 2016
CS Atletic Bradu - CSS Slatina 2 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 27 Apr 2016
CS Atletic Bradu - CSS Slatina 1 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Apr 2016
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Dinamyk Craiova 3 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 May 2016
ACS Berceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 18 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2016
ACS Berceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 2 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2016
ACS Berceni - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 3 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2016
CS Balotești - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 4 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2016
CS Balotești - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 3 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2016
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - Centrul de Excelenta Buzau 1 - 4 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Sep 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Oct 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 8 Oct 2016
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - LPS Roman 1 - 2 Dinamo sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Oct 2016
CS FC Pitesti 2008 - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 7 - 0 Baza Sportivă Prundu (Arpechim) Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Nov 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 2 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Nov 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Balotești 7 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 10 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Dec 2016
AS FC Astra - SCM Pitești (AG) 0 - 4 Astra Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 4 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2017
AS FC Astra - SCM Pitești (AG) 1 - 2 Astra Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2017
CS Balotești - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 4 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2017
CS Balotești - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 3 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Mar 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2017
ASC Juventus Bucureşti - FCM Târgovişte SA 5 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2017
ACS Drobeta - CS Sporting Piteşti 1 - 8 Tăblierul Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Pro Team 1 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 20 Aug 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Pro Team 0 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 20 Aug 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 12 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 2 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 2 - 4 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
CSS Târgovişte - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2017
CSS Targoviste - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Balotești 6 - 0 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Sep 2017
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Balotești 4 - 1 Clinceni 3 Clinceni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Sep 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 5 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Oct 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Oct 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - LPS Galaţi 1 - 9 Chimia Brazi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - FC Star Sport 5 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
ACS Petrolul 52 - LPS Galaţi 2 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 0 - 4 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
CS Afumaţi - CS Sportul Snagov SA 0 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2017
CS Afumaţi - CS Sportul Snagov SA 6 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 6 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 3 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 1 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - FC Concordia Chiajna 2 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 7 Dec 2017
ACS Performer Constanța - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 11 - 0 SNC Constanţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2018
ACS Performer Constanța - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 2 SNC Constanţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2018
ACS Pro Team - CS Balotești 4 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
ACS Pro Team - CS Balotești 11 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
FCM Târgovişte SA - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 5 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2018
FCM Târgovişte SA - CSS Targoviste 0 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2018
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 0 - 1 Parc Bragadiru 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACS Pro Team 0 - 0 Parc Bragadiru 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Pro Team 12 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - ACS Pro Team 13 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 8 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - CS Sportul Snagov SA 8 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 6 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 4 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2018
ARD Snagov - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 1 - 4 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS Copiii Constanţei 4 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 28 May 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Dream Team 0 - 6 Clinceni Arena Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga de Junioare U15 3 Oct 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 9 Oct 2021


Calendar