Nume:Kopriva Zsolt


Din: Carei, judetul Satu Mare


NumeKopriva
PrenumeZsolt
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Minaur Baia Mare - CSS 2 Baia Mare 3 - 1 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2019
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Minaur Baia Mare 5 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2019
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS Minaur Baia Mare 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 13 Nov 2021
ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare - ACS Ladies Targu Mures 0 - 3 Viorel Mateianu Baia Mare 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Out 20 Mar 2022
Universitatea Craiova - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 12 Apr 2022
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - ACS Dream Team 1 - 3 Foresta Tileagd Tileagd 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 30 Apr 2022
CS Minaur Baia Mare - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 3 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 9 Oct 2022
SCM Zalău - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 2 - 0 Treznea Arena Treznea 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2022
SCM Zalău - CSS 2 Baia Mare 5 - 0 Treznea Arena Treznea 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2022
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 8 - 4 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Cupa de Tineret 9 Nov 2022
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U16 9 Nov 2022
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 0 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 12 Nov 2022
AFC UTA Arad - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 2 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U17 26 Feb 2023
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - ACS Roma Florin Pădurean 1 - 4 Municipal Salonta 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 4 Mar 2023
CS Minaur Baia Mare - SCM Zalău 5 - 0 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 19 Mar 2023
CS Sporting Cluj - LPS Sebeş 1 - 4 Unirea Floreşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 1 Apr 2023
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - CSJ Știința U Craiova 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 26 Aug 2023
CS Sporting Cluj - FC Bihor Oradea 5 - 0 Unirea Floreşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 9 Sep 2023
SCM Zalău - CS Lotus Băile Felix 1 - 0 Comunal Mirşid 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2023
CSM Olimpia Satu Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă - Dinamo Satu Mare 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 1 Oct 2023
CS Academia Partium - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 2 Turul Micula 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2023
ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș - SCM Zalău 2 - 1 Măgherăuș - ARENA Tăuţii-Măgherăuş 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2023
ACS Transilvania Bistriţa - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Sport-Team Bistriţa 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2023
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 0 - 1 Crișul Aleșd Aleşd 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 5 Nov 2023
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș 1 - 1 Sintetic - Liceul Aurel Vlaicu Baia Mare 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Out 20 Apr 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Sporting Recea - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 1 - 3 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2014
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2014
CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 3 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2014
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 2 - 3 Viorel Mateianu – teren 2 Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2014
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - ACS Industria Sârmei 1921 0 - 0 Viorel Mateianu – teren 2 Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 25 Oct 2014
CS Sporting Recea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 1 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2014
CS Sporting Recea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 4 - 4 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2014
CS FC Zalău - LPS Bistriţa 7 - 1 Viitorul Hereclean 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 11 Mar 2015
CS FC Zalău - LPS Bistriţa 2 - 1 Viitorul Hereclean 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2015
LPS Satu Mare - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 1 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 24 Mar 2015
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - CS Sporting Recea 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 28 Mar 2015
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - CS Sporting Recea 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 28 Mar 2015
LPS Satu Mare - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 5 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 24 Mar 2015
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - CS FC Zalău 5 - 2 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2015
FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița - CS FC Zalău 1 - 3 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2015
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Renel Electrica Baia Mare 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 18 Apr 2015
CS Unirea 1946 Florești - CS Ocna Mureş 0 - 0 Unirea Floreşti 2014-2015 Campionatul U19 Județean 13 Jun 2015
CSS 2 Baia Mare - CS Industria Sârmei 1921 Câmpia Turzii 0 - 0 Comunal Ardusat 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 29 Aug 2015
CSS 2 Baia Mare - CS Industria Sârmei Câmpia Turzii 8 - 0 Comunal Ardusat 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 29 Aug 2015
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 3 - 1 Motorul Oradea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Sep 2015
CS FC BIHOR Oradea - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 2 - 2 Motorul Oradea 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Sep 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - LPS Târgu Mureș 5 - 0 Viorel Mateianu Baia Mare 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 13 Sep 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 1 Viorel Mateianu Baia Mare 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 13 Sep 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 2 - 0 Viorel Mateianu Baia Mare 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 16 Sep 2015
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Sep 2015
CSS 2 Baia Mare - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 1 Comunal Ardusat 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2015
CSS 2 Baia Mare - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 2 Comunal Ardusat 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 10 Oct 2015
CS FC Zalău - CSS 2 Baia Mare 2 - 3 Municipal Zalău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 25 Oct 2015
CS FC Zalău - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 4 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 1 Nov 2015
CSS 2 Baia Mare - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 3 - 2 Comunal Ardusat 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2015
CSS 2 Baia Mare - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 0 Comunal Ardusat 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 Nov 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Nov 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Nov 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 3 - 2 Viorel Mateianu – teren 2 Baia Mare 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 6 Dec 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 4 - 1 Viorel Mateianu – teren 2 Baia Mare 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 6 Dec 2015
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Mar 2016
CS Oşorhei (BH) - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 2 Motorul Oradea 2015-2016 Liga 3 18 Mar 2016
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Apr 2016
ACS Industria Galda - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2015-2016 Liga 3 16 Apr 2016
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 2 - 3 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 23 Apr 2016
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 23 Apr 2016
ACS Industria Galda - CS Iernut 0 - 1 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2015-2016 Liga 3 29 Apr 2016
CSS 2 Baia Mare - LPS Târgu Mureș 3 - 1 Comunal Ardusat 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 May 2016
CS Viitorul Ulmeni - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 3 Ulmeni Ulmeni 2016-2017 Cupa României 10 Aug 2016
CSS 2 Baia Mare - CS FC Zalău 4 - 6 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2016
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS Atletic Zalău 5 - 1 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2016
ACS Atletic Zalău - CS Mara 2010 Baia Mare 3 - 0 Comunal Crasna Crasna 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2016
CS Oşorhei (BH) - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 2 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2016-2017 Liga 3 9 Sep 2016
CS Viitorul Ulmeni - CS Unirea Jucu 4 - 1 Ulmeni Ulmeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Sep 2016
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Naţional Sebiş 1 - 2 Comunal-Central Cermei 2016-2017 Liga 3 1 Oct 2016
Juniorul Satu Mare - CS Ineu 3 - 1 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 9 Oct 2016
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS Oşorhei (BH) 2 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Oct 2016
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - CS Industria Sârmei Câmpia Turzii 8 - 2 Baza Sportivă Renel Electrica Baia Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2016
Juniorul Satu Mare - ACS Olimpic Star Cluj 0 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 30 Oct 2016
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate 2 - 4 Comunal-Central Cermei 2016-2017 Liga 3 12 Nov 2016
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - CS FC Zalău 3 - 2 Comunal Recea Săsar 2016-2017 Liga 3 19 Nov 2016
LPS Satu Mare - CS Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 3 - 2 Samobil Satu Mare 2016-2017 Cupa de Tineret 23 Nov 2016
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS Atletic Zalău 1 - 0 Lăpuşel Lăpuşel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Dec 2016
Juniorul Satu Mare - ACS Vasas Femina FC 2 - 4 Turul Micula 2016-2017 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 4 Mar 2017
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 1 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2016-2017 Liga 3 17 Mar 2017
ACS Poli Timișoara 2 - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 2 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga 3 31 Mar 2017
Juniorul Satu Mare - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 1 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 2 Apr 2017
CS Oşorhei (BH) - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 2 - 3 Comunal Alparea Oşorhei 2016-2017 Liga 3 14 Apr 2017
Juniorul Satu Mare - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 0 - 11 Someşul Satu Mare 2016-2017 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 31 May 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 2 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Apr 2017
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 0 - 4 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Apr 2017
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Liga 3 28 Apr 2017
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 1 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 14 May 2017
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 2 Comunal Recea Săsar 2016-2017 Liga 3 20 May 2017
CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) - ACSF Alb-Negru al Studenţilor Clujeni Cluj-Napoca 0 - 5 Municipal Francisc Matei Beiuş 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 8 Jun 2017
CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare - CS Rapid Jibou 4 - 2 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Cupa României 9 Aug 2017
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Naţional Sebiş 4 - 4 Cetate Deva 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Aug 2017
Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara - ACS Ghiroda 3 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 1 Sep 2017
CS Iernut - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 2 - 2 Cornel Orza Iernut 2017-2018 Liga 3 23 Sep 2017
FC Unirea Dej - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 1 - 2 Municipal Dej 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Oct 2017
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - ACS FC Avrig 2 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 29 Oct 2017
CSS 2 Baia Mare - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 1 Viorel Mateianu Baia Mare 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Nov 2017
CSS 2 Baia Mare - AFC Gloria Junior 0 - 5 Viorel Mateianu Baia Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 12 Nov 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 5 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Cupa de Tineret 15 Nov 2017
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - ACS Atletic Zalău 2 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Cupa - Elitelor U17 15 Nov 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 2 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 5 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu - ACS Poli Timişoara 3 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Nov 2017
CS Millenium Giarmata - Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara 2 - 0 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2017-2018 Liga 3 24 Nov 2017
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 9 Mar 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 5 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Cupa de Tineret 14 Mar 2018
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 1 Şoimii Pâncota 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara - ACSO Filiaşi 3 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga 3 6 Apr 2018
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 11 - 0 1 Mai Baia Sprie 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 19 - 0 1 Mai Baia Sprie 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
FC Unirea Dej - AFC Unirea 1924 3 - 0 Municipal Dej 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Apr 2018
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
LPS Bihorul Oradea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 3 - 1 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 24 Apr 2018
CSM Lugoj - AFC Hermannstadt 2 6 - 1 Municipal Lugoj 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Apr 2018
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
CS Iernut - ACS FC Avrig 1 - 3 Cornel Orza Iernut 2017-2018 Liga 3 8 May 2018
AFC UTA Arad - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 1 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 12 May 2018
FC Universitatea Oradea - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 1 - 8 Universitatea Oradea 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 6 Jun 2018
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CS Petrolul Bustuchin 4 - 0 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2018-2019 Baraj Liga 3 23 Jun 2018
CS Victoria Zăbrani - CS Millenium Giarmata 2 - 0 Josef Scheirich Zăbrani 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Naţional Sebiş 2 - 0 Comunal-Central Cermei 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
CS Iernut - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 0 Cornel Orza Iernut 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Sep 2018
CS Millenium Giarmata - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 4 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 Sep 2018
Independenta Baia Mare - ACS Vasas Femina FC 1 - 2 Recea Central Recea 2018-2019 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 23 Sep 2018
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CS Naţional Sebiş 4 - 0 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Sep 2018
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Oct 2018
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 5 Viorel Mateianu Baia Mare 2018-2019 Cupa - Elitelor U17 17 Oct 2018
FC Unirea Dej - CSM Avântul Reghin 1 - 1 Municipal Dej 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Oct 2018
Venus Maramures - ACS Olimpic Star Cluj 0 - 2 Satulung Satulung 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 4 Nov 2018
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 2 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Nov 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CSS Slatina 2 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Nov 2018
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 4 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 5 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Cupa de Tineret 14 Nov 2018
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 2 Comunal-Central Cermei 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Nov 2018
Independenta Baia Mare - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 7 Recea Central Recea 2018-2019 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 25 Nov 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - 6 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Dec 2018
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2019
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 15 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 9 Mar 2019
Independenta Baia Mare - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit 3 - 0 Recea Central Recea 2018-2019 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 17 Mar 2019
CS Şoimii Lipova - ACS Industria Galda 4 - 2 Şoimii Pâncota 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Mar 2019
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea 5 - 3 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2019
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 7 Apr 2019
CSM Avântul Reghin - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 1 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Apr 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 7 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Apr 2019
LPS CSS BIHORUL Oradea - ACS Atletic Zalău 2 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Apr 2019
Independenta Baia Mare - AFC Universitatea Galati 5 - 0 Recea Central Recea 2018-2019 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 20 Apr 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 4 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Apr 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 2 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Apr 2019
LPS Cetate Deva - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 0 Cetate Deva 2018-2019 Liga 3 19 Apr 2019
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 May 2019
Independenta Baia Mare - CS Universitatea Alexandria 7 - 1 Recea Central Recea 2018-2019 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 5 May 2019
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - CS Iernut 4 - 4 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 May 2019
Independenta Baia Mare - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit 5 - 1 Recea Central Recea 2018-2019 Jocuri de clasament Liga 1 19 May 2019
CS Şoimii Lipova - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 1 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 May 2019
CSC Sânmartin - ACS Floreşti 2 - 0 Comunal Sîntion 2019-2020 Baraj Liga 3 22 Jun 2019
ACS Floreşti - CS Iernut 4 - 2 Unirea Floreşti 2019-2020 Cupa României 31 Jul 2019
CSS 2 Baia Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca 2 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 10 Aug 2019
CSS 2 Baia Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca 4 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 10 Aug 2019
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Viitorul Cluj Junior 0 - 8 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 17 Aug 2019
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Viitorul Cluj Junior 3 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 17 Aug 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Aug 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Aug 2019
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 3 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Aug 2019
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 10 Comunal Recea Săsar 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Aug 2019
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS Viitorul Dăeşti 2 - 4 Comunal-Central Cermei 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 6 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Sep 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2019
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - SCM Zalău 1 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Sep 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 3 - 4 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2019-2020 Liga 3 14 Sep 2019
ACS Atletic Zalău - CS Minaur Baia Mare 3 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2019
ACS Atletic Zalău - CS Minaur Baia Mare 4 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2019
FC Unirea Dej - ACS Industria Galda 3 - 1 Municipal Dej 2019-2020 Liga 3 28 Sep 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Oct 2019
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Oct 2019
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - ACSO Filiaşi 2 - 0 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2019-2020 Liga 3 12 Oct 2019
CS Minaur Baia Mare - CSS 2 Baia Mare 3 - 0 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 26 Oct 2019
CSC Dumbrăviţa - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 6 - 0 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2019-2020 Liga 3 25 Oct 2019
CSC Sânmartin - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 1 - 3 Comunal Sîntion 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Bihorul Oradea 5 - 0 Jucu ARENA Jucu 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Nov 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Bihorul Oradea 6 - 0 Jucu ARENA Jucu 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Nov 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 0 Jucu ARENA Jucu 2019-2020 Cupa de Tineret 27 Nov 2019
CS Hunedoara - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 2 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Nov 2019
ACS Industria Galda - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 3 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Mar 2020
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 4 Baza Sportivă Unirea (Jucu de mijloc) Jucu 2020-2021 Cupa României 9 Sep 2020
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 2 - 2 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2020-2021 Liga 3 12 Sep 2020
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Unirea (Jucu de mijloc) Jucu 2020-2021 Liga 3 19 Sep 2020
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Hunedoara 4 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2020-2021 Cupa României 22 Sep 2020
CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare - CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei 4 - 1 Progresul Şomcuta Mare 2020-2021 Liga 3 26 Sep 2020
CS Şoimii Lipova - ACS Progresul Pecica 1 - 0 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2020-2021 Liga 3 2 Oct 2020
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Oct 2020
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 5 Tineretului Oradea 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Oct 2020
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 0 - 3 Viorel Mateianu Baia Mare 2020-2021 Cupa României 7 Oct 2020
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Avântul Periam 4 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2020-2021 Liga 3 10 Oct 2020
SCM Zalău - CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei 4 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2020-2021 Liga 3 24 Oct 2020
SCM Zalău - Asociaţia Club Sportiv CAO 1910 3 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2020-2021 Liga 3 22 Nov 2020
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Nov 2020
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Nov 2020
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Nov 2020
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Nov 2020
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 0 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2020-2021 Liga 3 13 Mar 2021
ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit 0 - 2 Viorel Mateianu Baia Mare 2020-2021 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Out 21 Mar 2021
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACS FC Someşul Dej 3 - 2 Viorel Mateianu Baia Mare 2020-2021 Liga 3 20 Mar 2021
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 2 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2020-2021 Liga 3 10 Apr 2021
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 3 - 3 Baza Sportivă Unirea (Jucu de mijloc) Jucu 2020-2021 Liga 3 17 Apr 2021
ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare - ACS Banat Girls 1 - 0 Viorel Mateianu Baia Mare 2020-2021 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Out 25 Apr 2021
CSC Sânmartin - ACS FC Someşul Dej 2 - 1 Comunal Sânmartin 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Apr 2021
LPS Satu Mare - AFC UTA Arad 2008 0 - 8 Turul Micula 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 15 May 2021
Asociaţia Club Sportiv Daliana - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 - 2 Victoria Carei 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 25 May 2021
CS Frontiera 2004 Curtici - AFC Hermannstadt 2 3 - 3 Frontiera Curtici 2021-2022 Baraj Liga 3 23 May 2021
ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare - AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 3 - 0 Viorel Mateianu Baia Mare 2020-2021 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Out 30 May 2021
Asociaţia Club Sportiv Daliana - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 4 - 0 Victoria Carei 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 29 May 2021
AFC Ştiinţa Beltiug - CSM Satu Mare 0 - 5 Comunal Beltiug 2021-2022 Cupa României 28 Jul 2021
CS Foresta Tileagd - Asociaţia Club Sportiv CAO 1910 0 - 5 Foresta Tileagd Tileagd 2021-2022 Cupa României 11 Aug 2021
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 4 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Aug 2021
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 4 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Aug 2021
Asociaţia Club Sportiv CAO 1910 - SCM Zalău 1 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2021-2022 Cupa României 25 Aug 2021
ACS FC Someşul Dej - CS Minaur Baia Mare 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Vad Vad 2021-2022 Liga 3 28 Aug 2021
Asociaţia Club Sportiv CAO 1910 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 1 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Sep 2021
FC Unirea Dej - CS Minaur Baia Mare 0 - 1 Municipal Dej 2021-2022 Cupa României 8 Sep 2021
CSS 2 Baia Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 8 Comunal Recea Săsar 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2021
CSS 2 Baia Mare - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 3 Comunal Recea Săsar 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 12 Sep 2021
SCM Zalău - CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei 1 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2021-2022 Liga 3 11 Sep 2021
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - ACS Academia de Fotbal şi Tenis Măgura 1 - 1 Foresta Tileagd Tileagd 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 19 Sep 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - AS FC Pucioasa 3 - 1 Municipal Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga 3 24 Sep 2021
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 1 - 11 Comunal Recea Săsar 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2021
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 3 - 1 Comunal Recea Săsar 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2021
ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 4 Comunal Recea Săsar 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 3 Nov 2021
CS Minaur Baia Mare - CS Lotus Băile Felix 1 - 3 Recea Central Recea 2021-2022 Liga 3 9 Oct 2021
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - CS Dante Botoşani 0 - 4 Municipal Rădăuţi 2021-2022 Liga 3 16 Oct 2021
CS Hunedoara - CS Metalurgistul Cugir 3 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2021-2022 Liga 3 23 Oct 2021
ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit 1 - 1 Viorel Mateianu Baia Mare 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 31 Oct 2021
ACS FC Someşul Dej - CS Lotus Băile Felix 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Vad Vad 2021-2022 Liga 3 6 Nov 2021
ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 3 - 1 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 14 Nov 2021
ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 1 - 1 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 14 Nov 2021
CS Armata Aurul Brad - AFC Voinţa Lupac 1 - 1 Aurul Brad 2021-2022 Liga 3 20 Nov 2021
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 9 - 10 Avântul Reghin 2021-2022 Cupa de Tineret 24 Nov 2021
Asociaţia Club Sportiv Daliana - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 0 - 4 Victoria Carei 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 27 Nov 2021
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 28 Nov 2021
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 28 Nov 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2021-2022 Liga 2 25 Nov 2021
ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare - CSS Târgovişte 8 - 0 Viorel Mateianu Baia Mare 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 5 Dec 2021
CS Lotus Băile Felix - CS Minaur Baia Mare 2 - 4 Comunal Sânmartin 2021-2022 Liga 3 12 Mar 2022
Asociaţia Club Sportiv CAO 1910 - CS Lotus Băile Felix 1 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Mar 2022
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - Universitatea Craiova 2 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Apr 2022
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Apr 2022
CS Sporting Cluj - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 5 - 0 Unirea Floreşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 2 Apr 2022
CS Sporting Cluj - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 4 - 1 Unirea Floreşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 2 Apr 2022
CS Lotus Băile Felix - ACS FC Someşul Dej 2 - 1 Comunal Sânmartin 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 9 Apr 2022
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Apr 2022
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Apr 2022
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Apr 2022
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Apr 2022
Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 1 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off 20 Apr 2022
CS Şoimii Lipova - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 2 - 1 Motorul Arad 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 22 Apr 2022
CS Luceafărul Oradea - SCM Zalău 0 - 10 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 4 May 2022
CS Minaur Baia Mare - CS Lotus Băile Felix 3 - 0 Viorel Mateianu Baia Mare 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 7 May 2022
CS Minaur Baia Mare - Asociaţia Club Sportiv CAO 1910 0 - 2 Viorel Mateianu Baia Mare 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 14 May 2022
CSC Dumbrăviţa - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 1 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 21 May 2022
ACS Foresta Suceava - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 0 - 1 Areni Suceava 2021-2022 Baraj Liga 2 25 May 2022
ACS Barcău Nuşfalău - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 0 - 3 Nicolae Mandel Nuşfalău 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jun 2022
CS Rapid Jibou - CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei 0 - 3 Rapid Jibou 2022-2023 Baraj Liga 3 18 Jun 2022
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 4 - 1 Unirea Floreşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 28 Aug 2022
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 1 Unirea Floreşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Aug 2022
CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 0 - 0 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2022-2023 Liga 3 27 Aug 2022
CS Dante Botoşani - ACS Foresta Suceava 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Bucecea Bucecea 2022-2023 Liga 3 10 Sep 2022
AFC Voinţa Lupac - ACS Progresul Ezeriş 4 - 2 Voinţa Lupac 2022-2023 Liga 3 17 Sep 2022
ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit 3 - 0 Viorel Mateianu Baia Mare 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 25 Sep 2022
CSC Dumbrăviţa - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 7 - 6 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2022-2023 Cupa României 27 Sep 2022
SCM Zalău - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 2 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2022-2023 Liga 3 1 Oct 2022
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara 2 - 3 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2022-2023 Liga 3 7 Oct 2022
CS Minaur Baia Mare - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 0 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 9 Oct 2022
SCM Zalău - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 4 - 1 Treznea Arena Treznea 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2022
ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov - CS Şoimii Lipova 2 - 4 Hristo Stoichkov Arena Dudeştii Vechi 2022-2023 Liga 3 21 Oct 2022
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 3 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 22 Oct 2022
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 0 - 4 Municipal Salonta 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 30 Oct 2022
SCM Zalău - CSS 2 Baia Mare 3 - 0 Treznea Arena Treznea 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2022
ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare - ACS Piroş Security Protect 2 - 0 Viorel Mateianu Baia Mare 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 6 Nov 2022
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara 2 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2022-2023 Liga 3 4 Nov 2022
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 0 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 12 Nov 2022
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud 0 - 8 Municipal Salonta 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 20 Nov 2022
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej - SCM Zalău 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea (Jucu de mijloc) Jucu 2022-2023 Liga 3 19 Nov 2022
SCM Zalău - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 0 Treznea Arena Treznea 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U19 30 Nov 2022
CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei - CS Lotus Băile Felix 0 - 2 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2022-2023 Liga 3 3 Dec 2022
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - ACS Piroş Security Protect 0 - 6 Municipal Salonta 2022-2023 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 7 Dec 2022
CS Minaur Baia Mare - SCM Zalău 2 - 0 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 19 Mar 2023
CS Avântul Periam - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 0 - 2 Comunal Periam 2022-2023 Liga 3 17 Mar 2023
ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 0 - 2 Viorel Mateianu Baia Mare 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Out 26 Mar 2023
CS Şoimii Lipova - ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov 1 - 0 Orasenesc Lipova 2022-2023 Liga 3 25 Mar 2023
CS Sporting Cluj - LPS Sebeş 5 - 1 Unirea Floreşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 1 Apr 2023
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 1 - 3 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 7 Apr 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - Fotbal Club Braşov 0 - 3 Electrica Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga 2 - Play-Out 22 Apr 2023
CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud - CS Lotus Băile Felix 1 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 28 Apr 2023
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 3 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 3 May 2023
ACS Foresta Suceava - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 1 - 1 Areni Suceava 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 6 May 2023
ACS Piroş Security Protect - CSM Alexandria 0 - 5 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Out 14 May 2023
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 5 Municipal Salonta 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 17 May 2023
CS Crișul Aleșd - CS Plimob Sighetu Marmatiei 6 - 5 Crișul Aleșd Aleşd 2022-2023 Campionatul U19 Județean 31 May 2023
ACS Arieşul Mihai Viteazu - ACSC Crişul Sântandrei 3 - 3 Arieşul Mihai Viteazu 2023-2024 Baraj Liga 3 24 Jun 2023
LPS Bihorul Oradea - Universitatea Craiova 2 - 7 Tineretului Oradea 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 12 Aug 2023
LPS Bihorul Oradea - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 7 Tineretului Oradea 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 12 Aug 2023
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2023-2024 Liga 2 19 Aug 2023
ACS ACB - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 0 - 1 Central Ineu 2023-2024 Liga 3 25 Aug 2023
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 5 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 26 Aug 2023
CSM Deva - Gloria Buzău 0 - 2 Cetate Deva 2023-2024 Cupa României 29 Aug 2023
CSM Olimpia Satu Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă - Dinamo Satu Mare 2023-2024 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 10 Sep 2023
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga 3 8 Sep 2023
CS Sporting Cluj - FC Bihor Oradea 1 - 1 Unirea Floreşti 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 9 Sep 2023
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla 0 - 3 Crișul Aleșd Aleşd 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 16 Sep 2023
SCM Zalău - CS Lotus Băile Felix 2 - 0 Comunal Mirşid 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2023
LPS Bihorul Oradea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 24 Sep 2023
LPS Bihorul Oradea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Sep 2023
CS Academia Partium - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 1 Turul Micula 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2023
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 2 Municipal Constantina Diţă Târgu Jiu 2023-2024 Liga 2 7 Oct 2023
ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș - SCM Zalău 1 - 4 Măgherăuș - ARENA Tăuţii-Măgherăuş 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2023
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud 2 - 3 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2023-2024 Liga 3 13 Oct 2023
ACS Banat Girls - Farul Constanța 0 - 3 Stadionul Feneși Petre Tomnatic 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 21 Oct 2023
LPS Bihorul Oradea - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 22 Oct 2023
LPS Bihorul Oradea - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 4 Tineretului Oradea 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Oct 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 6 - 1 Jucu ARENA Jucu 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 29 Oct 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 2 Jucu ARENA Jucu 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Oct 2023
ACS Transilvania Bistriţa - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 5 - 1 Baza Sportivă Sport-Team Bistriţa 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2023
CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 4 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2023-2024 Liga 3 27 Oct 2023
CS Tunari - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 1 Central Arsenal Tunari Tunari 2023-2024 Liga 2 11 Nov 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - Farul Constanța 3 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 15 Nov 2023
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CSC Peciu Nou 0 - 2 Comunal-Central Cermei 2023-2024 Liga 3 18 Nov 2023
FC Unirea Dej - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Municipal Dej 2023-2024 Liga 2 2 Dec 2023
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla 2 - 1 Crișul Aleșd Aleşd 2023-2024 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 13 Dec 2023
AFC UTA Arad - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 5 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 25 Feb 2024
AFC UTA Arad - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 0 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 25 Feb 2024
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - ACS Atletic Drobeta 6 - 0 Crișul Aleșd Aleşd 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 3 Mar 2024
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - Gloria Buzău 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2023-2024 Liga 2 9 Mar 2024
ACS ACB - CS Avântul Periam 0 - 2 Central Ineu 2023-2024 Liga 3 15 Mar 2024
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 4 Crișul Aleșd Aleşd 2023-2024 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 20 Mar 2024
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - ACS Roma Florin Pădurean 4 - 1 Crișul Aleșd Aleşd 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 24 Mar 2024
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia - CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Pielaru Sebeş 2023-2024 Liga 3 23 Mar 2024
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 4 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2023-2024 Liga 2 - Play-Out 6 Apr 2024
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 0 Comunal Arena Iclod Iclod 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off 14 Apr 2024
ACSC Crişul Sântandrei - SCM Zalău 1 - 2 Crişul Sântandrei 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 13 Apr 2024
Asociaţia Club Sportiv Daliana - CSM Olimpia Satu Mare 8 - 0 Unirea Pișcolt 2023-2024 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 19 Apr 2024
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș 3 - 0 Sintetic - Liceul Aurel Vlaicu Baia Mare 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 20 Apr 2024
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CS Tunari 1 - 2 Municipal Constantina Diţă Târgu Jiu 2023-2024 Liga 2 - Play-Out 27 Apr 2024
FC Bihor Oradea - CSC Peciu Nou 1 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 3 May 2024
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ASC Olimpic Zărneşti 6 - 0 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2023-2024 Baraj Liga 2 25 May 2024
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud 2 - 1 Central Ungheni 2023-2024 Baraj Liga 2 5 Jun 2024


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Minaur Baia Mare 1 - 9 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2019
CSS 2 Baia Mare - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 3 Comunal Recea Săsar 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2019
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACS Viitorul Cluj Junior 2 - 1 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 23 Nov 2019
LPS Cluj-Napoca - CS Minaur Baia Mare 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 13 Nov 2021
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AFC UTA Arad 2008 2 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 12 Apr 2022
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 0 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U17 9 Nov 2022
AFC UTA Arad - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 8 - 1 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Cupa de Tineret 26 Feb 2023


Calendar