Nume:Manea Alexandru George


Din: Timişoara, judetul Timiş


NumeManea
PrenumeAlexandru George
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS FC Hunedoara 4 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U17 5 Apr 2015
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - CS CFR Simeria 0 - 5 Şoimii Pâncota 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 6 Sep 2015
AS FC Frontiera Drobeta - CS FC Hunedoara 4 - 2 Termo Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Sep 2015
CS FC Caransebeș - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 4 - 0 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 11 Oct 2015
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Oct 2015
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Nov 2015
CS Metalul Reșița SA - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 6 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 22 Nov 2015
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - LPS Satu Mare 5 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Nov 2015
CS FC Caransebeș - LPS Târgu Jiu 0 - 3 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 6 Dec 2015
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Millenium Giarmata 6 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga 3 12 Mar 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - CS Metalul Reșița SA 2 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2016
CS FC Hunedoara - LPS Târgu Jiu 3 - 1 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 10 Apr 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 0 - 3 Colterm Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 18 May 2016
CS FC Hunedoara - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 2 - 3 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - LPS Satu Mare 5 - 1 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Aug 2016
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 0 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2016
CSS Lugoj - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 0 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu 6 - 2 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Oct 2016
CSS Caransebeş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 7 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2016
CSS Lugoj - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Dec 2016
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 5 Dacia Orăştie 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2017
CSS Lugoj - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 8 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 30 Apr 2017
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - SPORTING Lugas 4 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2016-2017 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 7 May 2017
CS JIUL Petroşani - CS Olimpia Aiud 1 - 0 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2016-2017 Campionatul U17 Județean 10 Jun 2017
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 4 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
CSS Lugoj - AFC Ripensia Timişoara 0 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 1 Dacia Orăştie 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
AFC UTA Arad - CS U Craiova 1 - 0 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Apr 2018
CSS Lugoj - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 7 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2018
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Minaur Baia Mare 6 - 3 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
ACS Electrica 1929 Timișoara (TM) - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 3 Electrica Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2018
CS Atletico Arad - CS Viitorul Oradea 2 - 1 Sega Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 6 Apr 2019
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Apr 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Aug 2019
CS Hunedoara - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 3 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2019
ACB Ineu - CS CFR Simeria 8 - 1 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 15 Sep 2019
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 3 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 0 - 3 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2019-2020 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 5 Oct 2019
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 0 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Oct 2019
AFC UTA Arad - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 3 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Oct 2019
ACS Minerul Costeşti - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti 2 - 0 ISport Arena (ex-Brothers Sport Hub) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 21 Apr 2023
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 - AFC Voinţa Lupac 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Bustuchin Bustuchin 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 3 May 2023
Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 7 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 30 May 2023
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Socodor 1 - 2 Orasenesc Lipova 2023-2024 Liga 3 26 Aug 2023
AFC UTA Arad - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 1 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Aug 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 4 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Sep 2023
ACS Roma Florin Pădurean - Politehnica Timișoara 2 1 - 10 Textila Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 9 Sep 2023
AFC UTA Arad - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 0 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Sep 2023
CSC Dumbrăvița - CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII 1 - 5 Baza Sportivă Galaxy Timișoara Timişoara 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 24 Sep 2023
CS Avântul Periam - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 3 Comunal Periam 2023-2024 Liga 3 22 Sep 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 4 Colterm Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 1 Oct 2023
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Oct 2023
CSC Peciu Nou - CS Phoenix Buziaş 2 - 2 Comunal Peciu Nou 2023-2024 Liga 3 6 Oct 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Oct 2023
CS Lotus Băile Felix - ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș 1 - 3 Comunal Sânmartin 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2023
ACS Industria Galda - CS Universitar din Alba Iulia 1 - 2 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2023-2024 Liga 3 27 Oct 2023
CSC Dumbrăvița - CSS Lugoj 10 - 2 Baza Sportivă Galaxy Timișoara Timişoara 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 5 Nov 2023
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - CSC Dumbrăvița 2 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U19 8 Nov 2023
ACS Progresul Pecica - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 2 - 1 Progresul Pecica 2023-2024 Liga 3 10 Nov 2023
AFC UTA Arad - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 0 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Nov 2023
AFC UTA Arad - Universitatea Craiova 5 - 1 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 25 Nov 2023
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 3 - 4 Cetate Alba Iulia 2023-2024 Liga 3 2 Dec 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 3 Dec 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 6 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 3 Mar 2024
ACS Viitorul Şimian - FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA 2 6 - 1 Municipal Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2023-2024 Liga 3 16 Mar 2024
ACS Flacăra Horezu - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 1 Treapt Horezu 2023-2024 Liga 3 23 Mar 2024
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 3 - 0 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 7 Apr 2024
CS Şoimii Lipova - ACS ACB 2 - 2 Orasenesc Lipova 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 13 Apr 2024
CSC Dumbrăvița - CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII 7 - 0 Baza Sportivă Galaxy Timișoara Timişoara 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 21 Apr 2024
CS Phoenix Buziaş - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 3 Comunal Carani 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 3 May 2024
Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Banat Girls 1 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2023-2024 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 8 May 2024
CSO Turceni - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 3 - 2 Orăşenesc Turceni 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 11 May 2024
Asociatia Club Sportiv Viitorul Arad - ACS Viitorul Severin 4 - 0 Baza Sportiva Horia Arad 2023-2024 Campionatul U19 Județean 26 May 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 5 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Juniori U13 25 May 2015
ACS FC Municipal Baia Mare (MM) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) 0 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2014-2015 Juniori U13 25 May 2015
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timişoara 1 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 2 Sep 2023
CSC Dumbrăvița - CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Galaxy Timișoara Timişoara 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2023
CS Lotus Băile Felix - ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș 6 - 3 Comunal Sânmartin 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2023
CSC Dumbrăvița - CSS Lugoj 9 - 1 Baza Sportivă Galaxy Timișoara Timişoara 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 5 Nov 2023
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - CSC Dumbrăvița 0 - 2 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 8 Nov 2023
AFC UTA Arad - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 2 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off 25 Nov 2023


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS FC Hunedoara 1 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 5 Apr 2015
LPS Banatul Timişoara - CSS Lugoj 5 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2014-2015 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2015
ACS Șoimii Pîncota - CS CFR Simeria 4 - 0 Şoimii Pâncota 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 6 Sep 2015
AS FC Frontiera Drobeta - CS FC Hunedoara 0 - 4 Termo Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2015
CS FC Caransebeș - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 2 - 2 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 11 Oct 2015
CS Metalul Reșița SA - AS FC Frontiera Drobeta 5 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 22 Nov 2015
CS FC Caransebeș - LPS Târgu Jiu 3 - 0 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 6 Dec 2015
CS FC Hunedoara - LPS Târgu Jiu 9 - 1 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 10 Apr 2016
CS FC Hunedoara - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 8 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 1 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Aug 2016
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 0 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
CSS Lugoj - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 0 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 0 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Oct 2016
CSS Caransebeş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 1 Municipal Caransebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2016
CSS Lugoj - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 5 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 Dec 2016
CSS Lugoj - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 3 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Apr 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 5 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 30 Apr 2017
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 4 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
CSS Lugoj - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 4 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 2 Dacia Orăştie 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
CSS Lugoj - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 6 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2018
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Minaur Baia Mare 4 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Hunedoara 1 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Aug 2019
CS Hunedoara - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2019
ACB Ineu - CS CFR Simeria 1 - 4 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 15 Sep 2019
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 10 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2019
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Bihorul Oradea 7 - 0 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Oct 2019
AFC UTA Arad - Universitatea Craiova 8 - 2 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Oct 2019
AFC UTA Arad - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 2 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 27 Aug 2023
AFC UTA Arad - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 2 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 10 Sep 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 5 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Sep 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Oct 2023
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 8 Oct 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 6 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 15 Oct 2023
AFC UTA Arad - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 5 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 12 Nov 2023
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 3 Dec 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 5 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 3 Mar 2024
AFC UTA Arad - Universitatea Craiova 3 - 0 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Apr 2024


Calendar