Nume:Herczeg Leopold


Din: Băcia, judetul Hunedoara


NumeHerczeg
PrenumeLeopold
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - FC Universitatea Cluj SA 2 - 0 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Mar 2016
ACS Poli Timişoara - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Apr 2016
LPS Târgu Jiu - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 3 - 0 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 16 Apr 2016
LPS Sebeş - LPS Târgu Jiu 3 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 23 Apr 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 2 - 2 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 May 2016
CS Industria Sârmei Câmpia Turzii - ACS Șurianu 1945 Sebeș 2 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Sep 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - AFC Gloria Junior 0 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 3 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Sep 2016
CS CFR Simeria - Centrul de Excelenta Deva 0 - 3 CFR Simeria Simeria 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Deva - LPS Sebeş 1 - 0 Cetate Deva 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2016
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2016
LPS Sebeş - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 0 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2016
LPS Târgu Jiu - LPS Slatina 1 - 3 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 6 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Apr 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 4 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2017
LPS Târgu Jiu - CSS Craiova 0 - 0 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş 1 - 6 Arena CSO Cugir 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 20 May 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 5 Auto Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Târgu Mureș 1 - 3 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 4 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 1 - 0 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2017
LPS Sebeş - LPS Târgu Mureș 5 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
LPS Sebeş - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 3 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - LPS Slatina 0 - 8 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
CSS Blaj - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 2 CSS Blaj Blaj 2017-2018 Campionatul U17 Județean 7 Jun 2018
CS CFR Simeria - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 10 - 1 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2018
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 0 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2018
ACS Energeticianul - CSS Slatina 4 - 2 Comunal Băleşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSS Craiova 4 - 1 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2018
CSS Caransebeş - ACS Poli Timişoara 4 - 3 Municipal Caransebeş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
ACS Energeticianul - CSS Craiova 5 - 2 Comunal Băleşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CSS Lugoj 2 - 3 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2018
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - CS CFR Simeria 3 - 2 Dacia Orăştie 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2019
ACS Energeticianul - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 4 Comunal Băleşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 4 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 Mar 2019
AS Primavera Târgu Jiu - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 9 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 13 Apr 2019
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CSS Slatina 1 - 3 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 1 May 2019
CS Hunedoara - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 10 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
LPS Târgu Jiu - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 7 - 3 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2019
CS Hunedoara - CS CFR Simeria 4 - 3 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Aug 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Aug 2019
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - AFC Ripensia Timişoara 0 - 4 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Aug 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - LPS Târgu Jiu 2 - 2 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 1 Sep 2019
CSS Lugoj - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 0 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Sep 2019
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 12 Comunal Băleşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 2 - 2 Baza 3 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Oct 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 2 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 10 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 2 Nov 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 5 - 3 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 16 Nov 2019
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 4 - 1 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 23 Nov 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 8 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Nov 2019
ACS Viitorul Arad - ACS Academia de Fotbal şi Tenis Măgura 2 - 1 Baza Sportiva Livada Arad 2020-2021 Liga 3 Feminin 28 Mar 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Apr 2021
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 2 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2020-2021 Liga 3 9 Apr 2021
CS CFR Simeria - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 4 - 7 CFR Simeria Simeria 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2021
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Ocna Mureş 5 - 4 Avântul Reghin 2020-2021 Liga 3 23 Apr 2021
CS Hunedoara - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 1 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 24 Apr 2021
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 3 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 29 Aug 2021
AFC Voinţa Lupac - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 3 - 1 Voinţa Lupac 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Sep 2021
CSS Lugoj - ACB Ineu 0 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2021
AFC UTA Arad - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 0 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Sep 2021
ACB Ineu - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 8 - 0 Central Ineu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 19 Sep 2021
CSS Lugoj - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 3 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2021
CS Avântul Periam - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 0 - 1 Comunal Periam 2021-2022 Liga 3 16 Nov 2021
ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov - CS Frontiera 2004 Curtici 3 - 0 Hristo Stoichkov Arena Dudeştii Vechi 2021-2022 Liga 3 2 Oct 2021
CSS Caransebeş - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2021
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 3 - 0 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2021-2022 Liga 3 30 Oct 2021
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov 3 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2021-2022 Liga 3 13 Nov 2021
AFC UTA Arad - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 3 Motorul Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Nov 2021
AFC Voinţa Lupac - ACS Viitorul Şimian 3 - 4 Voinţa Lupac 2021-2022 Liga 3 27 Nov 2021
ACS Piroş Security Protect - CSM Alexandria 0 - 2 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 5 Dec 2021
ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov - CS Avântul Periam 1 - 1 Hristo Stoichkov Arena Dudeştii Vechi 2021-2022 Liga 3 12 Mar 2022
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - LPS Sebeş 3 - 1 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 19 Mar 2022
CS Armata Aurul Brad - CSM Jiul Petroşani 0 - 1 Aurul Brad 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Mar 2022
AFC UTA Arad - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 4 Motorul Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Apr 2022
ACS Progresul Pecica - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 4 - 3 Progresul Pecica 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 9 Apr 2022
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 2 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Apr 2022
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov 3 - 0 Comunal-Central Cermei 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 22 Apr 2022
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Banatul Timişoara 9 - 1 Motorul Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Apr 2022
ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov - CS Avântul Periam 0 - 2 Hristo Stoichkov Arena Dudeştii Vechi 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 7 May 2022
CS Frontiera 2004 Curtici - ACS Progresul Pecica 4 - 0 Frontiera Curtici 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 21 May 2022
ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 1 - 4 Hristo Stoichkov Arena Dudeştii Vechi 2022-2023 Liga 3 26 Aug 2022
ACS Progresul Ezeriş - ACSO Filiaşi 0 - 1 Gloria Reşiţa 2022-2023 Liga 3 3 Sep 2022
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2022
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS ACB 1 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2022-2023 Liga 3 17 Sep 2022
ACS Banat Girls - ACS Vasas Femina FC 1 - 2 Comunal Comloșu Mare 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 12 Nov 2022
ACS Viitorul Şimian - AFC Voinţa Lupac 2 - 1 Municipal Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2022-2023 Liga 3 8 Oct 2022
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 3 - 3 Comunal-Central Cermei 2022-2023 Liga 3 15 Oct 2022
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 0 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Oct 2022
CS Giroc Chișoda - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 3 Comunal Giroc 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2022
ACS Progresul Ezeriş - ACS Viitorul Şimian 0 - 1 Gloria Reşiţa 2022-2023 Liga 3 29 Oct 2022
Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit 6 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 6 Nov 2022
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 4 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 20 Nov 2022
AFC UTA Arad - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 4 - 2 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Nov 2022
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice 3 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2022-2023 Liga 3 26 Nov 2022
ACS Piroş Security Protect - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 13 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 30 Nov 2022
CS Phoenix Buziaş - ACS Progresul Pecica 2 - 3 Comunal Carani 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 14 Apr 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad 3 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Apr 2023
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 0 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 30 Apr 2023
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 6 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 28 Apr 2023
CS Avântul Periam - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 3 - 1 Comunal Periam 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 5 May 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Vasas Femina FC 8 - 1 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off 7 May 2023
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 - Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor 10 - 0 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 7 May 2023
ACS Roma Florin Pădurean - ACS Atletic Drobeta 0 - 1 Textila Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 21 May 2023
ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov - CS Avântul Periam 0 - 3 Hristo Stoichkov Arena Dudeştii Vechi 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 27 May 2023
CS Avântul Periam - ACS Progresul Pecica 0 - 1 Comunal Periam 2023-2024 Cupa României 2 Aug 2023
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 0 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2023-2024 Cupa României 9 Aug 2023
CSO Turceni - FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA 2 2 - 2 Orăşenesc Turceni 2023-2024 Liga 3 26 Aug 2023
FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA 2 - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 3 - 3 Tărâmul Leilor Craiova 2023-2024 Liga 3 15 Sep 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 3 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Sep 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 23 Sep 2023
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 3 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 24 Sep 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS ACB 6 - 1 Electrica Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga 3 30 Sep 2023
CS Şoimii Lipova - CSC Peciu Nou 2 - 4 Orasenesc Lipova 2023-2024 Liga 3 14 Oct 2023
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Banatul Timişoara 4 - 0 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 22 Oct 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timişoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 21 Oct 2023
Politehnica Timișoara 2 - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 5 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 27 Oct 2023
ACS Progresul Pecica - CS Avântul Periam 3 - 0 Progresul Pecica 2023-2024 Liga 3 28 Oct 2023
ACS Roma Florin Pădurean - ACS Atletic Drobeta 2 - 1 Textila Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 5 Nov 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 11 Nov 2023
ACS ACB - CS Phoenix Buziaş 2 - 5 Central Ineu 2023-2024 Liga 3 17 Nov 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 0 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Nov 2023
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - ACS Viitorul Şimian 3 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2023-2024 Liga 3 1 Dec 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 3 Dec 2023
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Banatul Timişoara 9 - 0 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 10 Dec 2023
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 4 - 1 Oarda de Jos Alba Iulia 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 3 Mar 2024
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 5 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 2 Mar 2024
AFC UTA Arad - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 6 - 0 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 6 Mar 2024
CSM Deva - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 3 Cetate Deva 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 10 Mar 2024
SC Olimpia MCMXXI Satu Mare - CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej 1 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2023-2024 Liga 3 9 Mar 2024
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Phoenix Buziaş 1 - 3 Orasenesc Lipova 2023-2024 Liga 3 23 Mar 2024
CSM Deva - CSM Olimpia Satu Mare 4 - 1 Cetate Deva 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 7 Apr 2024
CS Socodor - CS Avântul Periam 2 - 2 Comunal Socodor 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 6 Apr 2024
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 5 Colterm Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 14 Apr 2024
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia - Politehnica Timișoara 2 1 - 3 Oarda de Jos Alba Iulia 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 21 Apr 2024
ACS Progresul Pecica - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 4 - 1 Progresul Pecica 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 20 Apr 2024
CS Avântul Periam - CS Socodor 4 - 0 Comunal Periam 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 8 May 2024
CSM Deva - ACS Academia de Fotbal Floreşti 1 - 3 Cetate Deva 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 12 May 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - FC Gloria Progresul Bistrița 1 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Sep 2015
LPS Sebeş - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2015
LPS Sebeş - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Sep 2015
FC Hunedoara - ACS Ladies Targu Mures 4 - 2 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2015-2016 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 27 Sep 2015
ACS Poli Timişoara - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures 4 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Sep 2015
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 4 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Nov 2015
LPS Târgu Jiu - CSS Lugoj 0 - 5 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2015
LPS Târgu Jiu - CSS Lugoj 5 - 2 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 Nov 2015
CS Giroc Chișoda - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 9 Comunal Giroc 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2022
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - Universitatea Craiova 2 - 4 Baza 2 Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Sep 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Oct 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out 11 Nov 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - Universitatea Craiova 2 - 5 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 2 Mar 2024


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Târgu Jiu - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 3 - 3 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 16 Apr 2016
LPS Sebeş - LPS Târgu Jiu 0 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 23 Apr 2016
FCM Victoria 2008 Carei - CS Progresul Șomcuța Mare 5 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 17 Jun 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Sep 2016
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - 3 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Sep 2016
LPS Sebeş - ACS Șoimii Pîncota 0 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2016
LPS Târgu Jiu - LPS Slatina 1 - 1 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2016
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Apr 2017
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 9 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 9 Apr 2017
LPS Târgu Jiu - CSS Craiova 5 - 3 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2017
AFC Ripensia Timişoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 0 Auto Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Târgu Mureș 1 - 2 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 5 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 3 - 0 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
LPS Sebeş - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
LPS Sebeş - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - LPS Slatina 2 - 0 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
CS CFR Simeria - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 1 - 1 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Sep 2018
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad 4 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Oct 2018
ACS Energeticianul - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 4 Comunal Băleşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 2 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSS Craiova 8 - 1 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2018
CSS Caransebeş - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 2 Municipal Caransebeş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Nov 2018
ACS Energeticianul - CSS Craiova 5 - 0 Comunal Băleşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - Centrul Național Mureș 3 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Nov 2018
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - CS CFR Simeria 0 - 5 Dacia Orăştie 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 9 Mar 2019
ACS Energeticianul - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 2 Comunal Băleşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 16 Mar 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 23 Mar 2019
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
CS Hunedoara - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 12 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
LPS Târgu Jiu - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 4 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 10 Aug 2019
CS Hunedoara - CS CFR Simeria 6 - 1 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Aug 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Braşovia Braşov 3 - 3 Sparta Mediaş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Aug 2019
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 2 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Aug 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - LPS Târgu Jiu 3 - 2 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 1 Sep 2019
CSS Lugoj - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2019
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 3 Comunal Băleşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 6 - 1 Baza 3 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Oct 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 11 - 0 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Nov 2019
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 5 - 0 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 23 Nov 2019
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 0 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Nov 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 7 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Apr 2021
CS CFR Simeria - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 0 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2021
CS Hunedoara - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 24 Apr 2021
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Aug 2021
CSS Lugoj - ACB Ineu 1 - 5 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 12 Sep 2021
AFC UTA Arad - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 2 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Sep 2021
ACB Ineu - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 Central Ineu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2021
CSS Lugoj - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 5 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2021
CSS Caransebeş - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 3 Municipal Caransebeş 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2021
AFC UTA Arad - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 3 - 2 Motorul Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Nov 2021
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - LPS Sebeş 0 - 1 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 19 Mar 2022
AFC UTA Arad - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 0 Motorul Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Apr 2022
ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș - CS Atletico Arad 1 - 1 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Apr 2022
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 5 - 1 Motorul Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 30 Apr 2022
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 2 Motorul Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Apr 2022
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 5 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2022
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 4 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 23 Oct 2022
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Nov 2022
AFC UTA Arad - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 2 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 27 Nov 2022
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 23 Apr 2023
AFC UTA Arad - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 3 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Apr 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 3 Colterm Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 20 Sep 2023
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3 - 3 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Sep 2023
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Banatul Timişoara 9 - 0 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Oct 2023
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Municipal Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2023-2024 Liga 2 4 Nov 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - Universitatea Craiova 2 - 3 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 26 Nov 2023
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - CSM Alexandria 3 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2023-2024 Liga 2 25 Nov 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 3 Dec 2023
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Banatul Timişoara 7 - 0 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 10 Dec 2023
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Banatul Timişoara 8 - 0 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 6 Mar 2024
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2023-2024 Liga 2 - Play-Out 30 Mar 2024
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Apr 2024
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CS Tunari 1 - 2 Municipal Constantina Diţă Târgu Jiu 2023-2024 Liga 2 - Play-Out 27 Apr 2024
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2023-2024 Baraj Liga 2 25 May 2024


Calendar