Nume:Buzea Vasile


Din: Buftea, judetul Ilfov


NumeBuzea
PrenumeVasile
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Balotești - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 10 Viitorul Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 30 Aug 2015
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 12 - 1 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Sep 2015
FC Gloria Buzău - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 2 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Sep 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 6 Antilopa Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2015
FCM Târgovişte SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 7 Alpan Şotânga 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Balotești 7 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Mar 2016
CS Balotești - CSS Targoviste 0 - 5 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 20 Mar 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 9 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 26 Mar 2016
ACS Berceni (IF) - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 2 Comunal 2 Berceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 10 Apr 2016
FC Gloria Buzău - LPS Galaţi 0 - 2 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 16 Apr 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 0 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 11 May 2016
AS Academia Stars Braila - CSM Focsani 3 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2015-2016 Juniori U13 28 May 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 3 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2016
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 0 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2016
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - CS Afumaţi 0 - 2 Parc Bragadiru 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Berceni 3 - 2 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Pro Team 2 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 5 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Oct 2016
ACS Pro Team - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 2 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
ACS Berceni - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 22 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2016
CS Afumaţi - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Oct 2016
ACS Pro Team - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 3 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2016
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Nov 2016
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 2 - 0 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Balotești 4 - 2 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2016
CS Mioveni - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Nov 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 5 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Dec 2016
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - CS Metalul Reșița SA 3 - 0 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Mar 2017
CS Balotești - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 3 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2017
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 1 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2016-2017 Liga 3 18 Mar 2017
CS Afumaţi - CS Metalul Reșița SA 7 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Performer Constanța 0 - 5 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Mar 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - LPS Roman 5 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Apr 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - 4 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 8 Apr 2017
ACS Pro Team - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 1 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Apr 2017
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - SC FC Braşov SA 5 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Apr 2017
FCM Târgovişte SA - CS Metalul Reșița SA 1 - 10 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Apr 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Braşov SA 8 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Apr 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 2 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 May 2017
SCM Pitești (AG) - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 3 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Liga 3 6 May 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 3 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 13 May 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 May 2017
Recolta 2008 Gheorghe Lazăr - FC Concordia Chiajna 0 - 10 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2017
ACS Ardealul Cluj - CS Juvenes Târgu Mureș 1 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
CS Viitorul Fortuna Breaza - ACS Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 4 Unirea Tărlungeni 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
CS Campina - Unirea Ungureni 8 - 1 Petrol Câmpina 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 10 Jun 2017
CS Viitorul Daesti - CS Sporting Piteşti 0 - 9 Tăblierul Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2017
CS Mioveni - Fotbal Club Argeş 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 19 Aug 2017
ACS Astra Plosca - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 1 - 5 Comunal Plosca 2017-2018 Cupa României 22 Aug 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 2 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Rapid Bucureşti 2 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Aug 2017
AFC Rapid Bucureşti - CS Afumaţi 3 - 4 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
AFC Astra 2 - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 0 Astra Ploieşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 1 Sep 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 8 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 6 Sep 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 2 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Sportul Snagov SA 4 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 17 Sep 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - AFC Astra Giurgiu 1 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 24 Sep 2017
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - ACS Victoria Traian 3 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 3 22 Sep 2017
ACS Pro Team - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 6 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 30 Sep 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Târgu Jiu 3 - 2 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 7 Oct 2017
AFC Metalosport Galaţi - CS Sporting Lieşti 0 - 11 Dunărea Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 14 Oct 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
CS Balotești - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 11 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2017
CS Balotești - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 7 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - CS Balotești 7 - 0 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 12 Nov 2017
CSS Targoviste - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 5 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 4 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 15 Nov 2017
ACS Înainte Modelu - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 7 - 2 Vasile Enache Modelu 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 Nov 2017
CS Balotești - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 1 - 2 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Paşcani 5 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Dec 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 6 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Mar 2018
CS Tunari - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 3 - 0 Tunari Tunari 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 Mar 2018
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - ACS Victoria Traian 6 - 0 Sparta Techirghiol 2017-2018 Liga 3 3 Apr 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 3 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 3 Parc Bragadiru 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 1 Apr 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Apr 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 3 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 3 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 15 Apr 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Pro Team 4 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
FC Star Sport - CS Mioveni 1 - 8 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 6 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Apr 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 6 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - AFC Astra 2 0 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 May 2018
Dream Team Bucuresti - Real 3 Craiova 2 - 5 Otopeni Otopeni 2017-2018 Liga 3 Feminin 27 May 2018
CS Universitatea Alexandria - CSF CFR 1933 Timișoara 5 - 1 Municipal Alexandria 2017-2018 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 3 Jun 2018
FC Voluntari - CS Pro Sport Focşani 0 - 3 Delta Tulcea 2017-2018 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2018
ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea - CSM Bacău 0 - 2 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2018
ACS Mostiştea Ulmu - ACSM Olteniţa 8 - 9 Ulmu Ulmu 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 2 Prinţul Ghica Buzău 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 12 Aug 2018
CS Făurei - ACSM Olteniţa 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Făurei 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 8 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 29 Aug 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2 - 1 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Balotești 6 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 4 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 15 Sep 2018
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - AFC Astra 2 0 - 4 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 14 Sep 2018
CSM Focşani 2007 - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 3 - 0 Milcovul Focşani 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Sep 2018
ACS Activ Slobozia - CSM Paşcani 1 - 2 1 Mai Slobozia 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 23 Sep 2018
ACS Pro Team - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 1 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Sep 2018
ACS Activ Slobozia - ACS Zimbrul Tulcea 8 - 6 Comunal Bucu 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 7 Oct 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 3 - 4 Prinţul Ghica Buzău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Oct 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 5 - 1 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2018-2019 Cupa României U19 17 Oct 2018
CS Balotești - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 3 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2018
ACS Activ Slobozia - ACS Selena SN Constanţa 1 - 12 Comunal Bucu 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 18 Nov 2018
ACS Pro Team - CS Balotești 5 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
ACS Activ Slobozia - CN Nicu Gane 1 - 9 Comunal Bucu 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 1 Nov 2018
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 2 - 2 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 Nov 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - CSM Focşani 2007 6 - 0 Petrolul Berca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 4 - 1 Central-Unirea Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2018
CS Sporting Lieşti - CSM Paşcani 1 - 0 Comunal Lieşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - AFC Astra 2 0 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga 3 4 Mar 2019
CS Medgidia - CS Făurei 1 - 3 Central Eftimie Elisei Medgidia 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Mar 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Balotești 4 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Mar 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 8 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Mar 2019
CSM Paşcani - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 0 - 2 CFR Paşcani 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Mar 2019
SCM Gloria Buzău - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 2 - 5 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 7 Apr 2019
CSS Slatina - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Apr 2019
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - AS FC Pucioasa 1 - 7 Voinţa Domneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 1 May 2019
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 4 - 2 Oţelul Galaţi 2018-2019 Liga 3 4 May 2019
ACS Activ Slobozia - Universitatea 2 Galati 0 - 8 1 Mai Slobozia 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 5 May 2019
U Craiova 1948 SA - AFC Hermannstadt 2 4 - 0 Municipal Drobeta Turnu Severin 2018-2019 Liga 3 11 May 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - CSM Alexandria 3 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 May 2019
AS Vulturii Pasărea - CS Venus Independenţa 5 - 1 Cătălin Hâldan Brăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 6 Jun 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Aug 2019
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă LPS Buzău Buzău 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Aug 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Aug 2019
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Aug 2019
CS Mioveni - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Aug 2019
ACS Tractorul Cetate - CSM Slatina 0 - 8 Dunărea Calafat 2019-2020 Liga 3 31 Aug 2019
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Sep 2019
AS FC Progresul Bucureşti - SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu 0 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga de Junioare U15 6 Sep 2019
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Făurei 2 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2019-2020 Liga 3 14 Sep 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 6 - 0 Rocar Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2019
ACS Mostiştea Ulmu - CS Viitorul Ianca 3 - 0 Ulmu Ulmu 2019-2020 Liga 3 21 Sep 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Sep 2019
ACS Activ Slobozia - AFC Universitatea Galati 8 - 1 Teren Bucu Slobozia 2019-2020 Liga de Junioare U15 29 Sep 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Farul Constanţa 1 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 1 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Oct 2019
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - CS Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai 1 - 3 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2019-2020 Liga 3 12 Oct 2019
Atletic Club Onix 2010 - Navobi Iasi 1 - 0 Onix Râmnicu Sărat 2019-2020 Liga 2 Feminin 20 Oct 2019
CSS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 3 - 4 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 19 Oct 2019
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 5 - 2 Coresi Bucureşti 2019-2020 Cupa României U19 23 Oct 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 2 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Oct 2019
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 2 Municipal Drăgăşani 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 2 Nov 2019
CS Baloteşti - CS Blejoi 1 - 1 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 1 Nov 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Cupa României U19 6 Nov 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Nov 2019
CS Sporting Lieşti - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 1 - 1 Comunal Lieşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 16 Nov 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 6 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Cupa României U17 27 Nov 2019
CS Făurei - ACS Înainte Modelu 2 - 0 Orăşenesc Făurei 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Nov 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 4 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 1 Dec 2019
AFCS Viitorul Curiţa - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 0 - 3 CFR Paşcani 2020-2021 Baraj Liga 3 5 Aug 2020
AFC Farul Constanţa - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 0 Farul Constanţa 2020-2021 Liga 2 5 Sep 2020
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 5 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2020-2021 Liga 3 19 Sep 2020
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă - AS FC Agricola Borcea 6 - 3 Trust Cernavodă 2020-2021 Cupa României 7 Oct 2020
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - LPS Buzău 3 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Nov 2020
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 6 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Nov 2020
AS FC Agricola Borcea - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 2 - 4 Comunal Borcea 2020-2021 Liga 3 20 Mar 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Apr 2021
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2021
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 1 - 3 Municipal Târgu Jiu 2020-2021 Liga 2 - Play-Out 21 Apr 2021
CS Aerostar Bacău - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 2 Aerostar Bacău 2020-2021 Liga 2 - Play-Out 30 Apr 2021
CSS Târgovişte - Navobi Iasi 6 - 1 Alpan Şotânga 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 9 May 2021
FCM Târgoviște - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 9 Alpan Şotânga 2020-2021 Liga 3 Feminin 9 May 2021
ACS Activ Slobozia - Asociaţia Sportivă Şcolară "Orizontul Tifeşti" 3 - 4 Abatorul Slobozia 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U15 29 May 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CSM Slatina 2 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 3 Jun 2021
AFC Asalt Bucureşti - ACSM Olteniţa 8 - 0 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2021-2022 Cupa României 28 Jul 2021
AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila - Fotbal Club Braşov 0 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2021-2022 Liga 2 7 Aug 2021
AFC Metalul Buzău - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 2 - 0 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2021-2022 Cupa României 11 Aug 2021
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CSM Slatina 0 - 1 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2021-2022 Cupa României 24 Aug 2021
CS Viitorul Dăeşti - ACSO Filiaşi 3 - 0 Gheorghe Ciociu Fedeleşoiu 2021-2022 Liga 3 28 Aug 2021
CS Blejoi - CSO Plopeni 4 - 0 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Sep 2021
ACS Huşana Huşi - CS Dante Botoşani 1 - 1 Municipal Huşi 2021-2022 Liga 3 11 Sep 2021
CSS Târgovişte - Fotbal Club Braşov 5 - 2 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS Copiii Constanţei 0 - 2 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2021
ACS Petrolul 52 - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2021-2022 Liga 2 17 Sep 2021
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 1 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Sep 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Oct 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 4 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Oct 2021
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. - CSM Slatina 1 - 1 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 15 Oct 2021
AFC Astra - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 0 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2021-2022 Liga 2 23 Oct 2021
ACS Unirea Bascov - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 1 Comunal Valea Ursului 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2021
CSO Plopeni - AFC Hermannstadt 2 0 - 0 Gheorghe Şilaev Plopeni 2021-2022 Liga 3 30 Oct 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Nov 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Dec 2021
SC FC Voluntari SA - CSM Alexandria 0 - 7 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2021-2022 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 17 Nov 2021
CS Dante Botoşani - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 0 - 0 Municipal Dorohoi 2021-2022 Liga 3 20 Nov 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - Universitatea Craiova 3 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2021-2022 Cupa României U19 24 Nov 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 27 Nov 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 5 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Naţional Juniori U17 Play-Off 27 Nov 2021


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACSM Delta Aegyssus Tulcea - CS Pro Sport Focşani 1 - 3 Stejarul - Parcul Tineretului Buzău 2015-2016 Juniori U11 13 May 2016
CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 1 - 0 Stejarul - Parcul Tineretului Buzău 2015-2016 Juniori U11 13 May 2016
CS Pro Sport Focşani - CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau 2 - 1 Stejarul - Parcul Tineretului Buzău 2015-2016 Juniori U11 14 May 2016
AFC Argeș Pitești 1953 - ASCS Petrolul 95 1 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Juniori U11 21 May 2017
CS PETROLUL Videle - CSS Craiova 1 - 6 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Juniori U11 21 May 2017
ASCS Petrolul 95 - CS Viitorul 2010 Buzau 1 - 3 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Juniori U11 21 May 2017
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 1 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2017
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 5 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2017
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AS Unirea Junior Alba Iulia 4 - 3 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CN Dinicu Golescu 3 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2016-2017 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - CS Luceafărul Brăila 10 - 0 Delta Tulcea 2017-2018 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2018
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 2 Sala Sporturilor Bradu 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 2 Dec 2018
CSS Alexandria - ACS Școala de Fotbal AC Toader Ploiești 2 - 1 Sala Sporturilor Bradu 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 2 Dec 2018
CS Pro Sport 2009 Focşani - ACS Școala de Fotbal Oțelul Galați 2 - 7 Delta Tulcea 2018-2019 Juniori U11 24 May 2019
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 1 Delta Tulcea 2018-2019 Juniori U11 24 May 2019
ACS de Sănătatea Voinţa Buftea - AS Victoria Delta Tulcea 4 - 2 Delta Tulcea 2018-2019 Juniori U11 24 May 2019
CS Sportul Oneşti - AS Didi Junior Iaşi 3 - 3 Delta Tulcea 2018-2019 Juniori U11 24 May 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 4 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Juniori U11 26 May 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 5 Sep 2015
FC Gloria Buzău - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 0 - 2 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2015
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 6 Antilopa Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Sep 2015
CSS Targoviste - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 3 - 0 Alpan Şotânga 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2015
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Balotești 2 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Mar 2016
CS Balotești - FCM Târgovişte SA 7 - 1 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 20 Mar 2016
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 1 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Mar 2016
ACS Berceni - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 2 Comunal 2 Berceni 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 10 Apr 2016
FC Gloria Buzău - LPS Galaţi 0 - 1 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 16 Apr 2016
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - SC FC Otelul SA Galaţi 1 - 8 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2015-2016 Juniori U13 28 May 2016
ACS Performer Constanța - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 1 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2015-2016 Cupa României U17 18 Jun 2016
AS FC Precizia Săcele - LPS Mircea Eliade 2 - 1 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2015-2016 Campionatul U19 Județean 22 Jun 2016
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Pro Team 2 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2016
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ASC Municipal Dunărea Galaţi 4 - 0 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2016
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS Afumaţi 2 - 2 Parc Bragadiru 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 7 Sep 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Berceni 2 - 7 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2016
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2016
CS Metalul Reșița SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2016
ACS Berceni - ACS Pro Team 0 - 1 Agronomie Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2016
CS Afumaţi - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Balotești 2 - 2 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2016
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 1 Comunal Doicești 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Dec 2016
CS Balotești - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 7 Viitorul Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Mar 2017
CS Afumaţi - CS Metalul Reșița SA 1 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Performer Constanța 1 - 5 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Mar 2017
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - Centrul de Excelenta Buzau 3 - 0 Complex Academia Gheorghe Hagi – teren 2 sintetic Ovidiu 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Apr 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - 3 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Apr 2017
SC FCM Targoviste SA - CS Metalul Reșița SA 3 - 2 Alpan Şotânga 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Braşov SA 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Roşu sintetic Chiajna 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Apr 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 7 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 May 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 3 Antilopa Bucureşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 13 May 2017
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 3 - 6 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 20 May 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu Voluntari 2016-2017 Cupa României U17 26 May 2017
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CSS Giurgiu 4 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 9 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2016-2017 Juniori U15 5 Jun 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AS Viitorul Sfântu Gheorghe 5 - 0 Unirea Tărlungeni 2016-2017 Juniori U15 2 Jun 2017
CS Mioveni - Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 19 Aug 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 0 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - AFC Rapid Bucureşti 4 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Aug 2017
AFC Rapid Bucureşti - CS Afumaţi 4 - 3 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 9 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 6 Sep 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Sportul Snagov SA 16 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 17 Sep 2017
CS Sportul Snagov SA - AFC Astra Giurgiu 1 - 3 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 24 Sep 2017
ACS Pro Team - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 2 Nefele Sports (Radet - Termo) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 30 Sep 2017
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - LPS Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 7 Oct 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - CSS Targoviste 4 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
CS Balotești - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 0 - 21 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2017
CS Balotești - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 11 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2017
CSS Târgovişte - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 6 Alpan Şotânga 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Nov 2017
ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu - CS Balotești 5 - 2 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2017
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Cupa României U19 15 Nov 2017
CS Balotești - ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti 0 - 4 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2017
Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 6 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 3 Dec 2017
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 7 - 0 Parc Bragadiru 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 1 Apr 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 1 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Apr 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 6 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 0 Coresi Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Apr 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - ACS Pro Team 4 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
FC Star Sport - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 0 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Apr 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 5 - 2 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
FC UTA Arad - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 2 - 7 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2017-2018 Cupa României U17 26 May 2018
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - CS U Craiova SA (DJ) 0 - 1 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2017-2018 Supercupa României U17 9 Jun 2018
AS Steaua Magica Iaşi - CS Victoria Ianca 3 - 0 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2017-2018 Campionatul U19 Județean 18 Jun 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 5 Prinţul Ghica Buzău 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 12 Aug 2018
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti 0 - 7 Electroaparataj Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 3 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 29 Aug 2018
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - CS Balotești 12 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 5 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 15 Sep 2018
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 1 Municipal Brăila 2018-2019 Liga 2 29 Sep 2018
ACS Pro Team - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 3 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 4 Prinţul Ghica Buzău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Oct 2018
CS Balotești - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 3 - 0 Rocar Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2018
ACS Pro Team - CS Balotești 3 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Poli Timişoara 5 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Nov 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - CSM Focşani 2007 3 - 1 Petrolul Berca 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 1 Central-Unirea Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2018
CS Sportul Snagov SA - CS Balotești 4 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2019
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CS Baloteşti 1 - 0 Municipal Brăila 2018-2019 Liga 2 16 Mar 2019
CS Sportul Snagov SA - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 24 Mar 2019
SCM Gloria Buzău - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 1 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2019
ASSCS Farul Constanţa - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 1 Farul Constanţa 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Apr 2019
CSS Slatina - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Apr 2019
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Poli Timişoara 6 - 0 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 19 May 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 4 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Aug 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - LPS Suceava 3 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 14 Aug 2019
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 7 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Aug 2019
CS Mioveni - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Aug 2019
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 2 Juventus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 2 7 Sep 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon 6 - 3 Rocar Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Sep 2019
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - AFC Farul Constanţa 4 - 1 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 3 Juventus Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 2 5 Oct 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 4 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Oct 2019
CSS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 15 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 19 Oct 2019
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 3 Coresi Bucureşti 2019-2020 Cupa României U17 23 Oct 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Oct 2019
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 3 Municipal Drăgăşani 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 2 Nov 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Sportul Snagov SA 2 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga 2 9 Nov 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Nov 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CSJ Știința U Craiova 1 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Nov 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Fotbal Club Rapid 0 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2019
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - SCM Gloria Buzău 0 - 1 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga 2 25 Nov 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 2 Juventus Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 1 Dec 2019
CS Mioveni - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 0 - 2 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2019-2020 Liga 2 22 Feb 2020
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - AFC Farul Constanţa 0 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2019-2020 Liga 2 29 Feb 2020
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 1 CNAF Mogoşoaia Mogoşoaia 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Aug 2020
CS Mioveni - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 1 - 2 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2019-2020 Liga 2 - Play-Off Promovare 2 Aug 2020
CSM Slatina - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 1 1 Mai Slatina 2020-2021 Liga 2 29 Aug 2020
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 2 12 Sep 2020
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AFC Farul Constanţa 0 - 2 1 Mai Slobozia 2020-2021 Liga 2 14 Oct 2020
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Aerostar Bacău 3 - 2 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2020-2021 Liga 2 3 Oct 2020
SCM Gloria Buzău - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2020-2021 Liga 2 28 Oct 2020
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 4 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2020-2021 Liga 2 12 Oct 2020
AFC Farul Constanţa - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 0 - 2 Farul Constanţa 2020-2021 Liga 2 17 Oct 2020
ACSO Filiaşi - U Craiova 1948 SA 0 - 4 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2020-2021 Cupa României 20 Oct 2020
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 2 - 2 1 Mai Slobozia 2020-2021 Liga 2 24 Oct 2020
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - LPS Buzău 3 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Nov 2020
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 5 Stadion de Fotbal pentru municipiul Craiova Craiova 2020-2021 Cupa României 27 Nov 2020
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Nov 2020
CS Mioveni - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1 - 2 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2020-2021 Liga 2 6 Dec 2020
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - AFC Farul Constanţa 1 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2020-2021 Liga 2 20 Feb 2021
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2020-2021 Liga 2 27 Feb 2021
U Craiova 1948 SA - CS Mioveni 1 - 2 Stadion de Fotbal pentru municipiul Craiova Craiova 2020-2021 Liga 2 9 Mar 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga 2 11 Mar 2021
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2020-2021 Liga 2 - Play-Out 11 Apr 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Apr 2021
U Craiova 1948 SA - Fotbal Club Rapid 1 - 0 Stadion de Fotbal pentru municipiul Craiova Craiova 2020-2021 Liga 2 - Play-Off Promovare 19 Apr 2021
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2021
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - CS Aerostar Bacău 2 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2020-2021 Liga 2 - Play-Out 8 May 2021
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 4 - 0 Orăşenesc Însurăţei 2020-2021 Baraj Liga 2 15 May 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 2 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga 2 - Play-Off Promovare 23 May 2021
AFC Astra - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2021-2022 Liga 2 17 Aug 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Kinder Constanţa - CS Copiii Constanţei 6 - 2 Progresul Spartac 1 Decembrie 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2021
CSS Targoviste - Fotbal Club Braşov 1 - 0 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 19 Sep 2021
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 1 1 Mai Slobozia 2021-2022 Cupa României 22 Sep 2021
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 5 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Sep 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - AS Fotbal Club Buzău 2 - 3 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2021-2022 Liga 2 25 Sep 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 4 - 0 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Oct 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 4 - 0 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Oct 2021
ACS Unirea Bascov - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 1 Comunal Valea Ursului 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2021
AS Fotbal Club Buzău - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2021-2022 Liga 2 6 Nov 2021
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 3 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 7 Nov 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - Universitatea Craiova 2 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2021-2022 Cupa României U17 24 Nov 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 3 - 1 Coresi Bucureşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Naţional Juniori U19 Play-Off 27 Nov 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2021-2022 Liga 2 25 Nov 2021


Calendar