Nume:Motan Mihai


Din: Târgovişte, judetul Dâmboviţa


NumeMotan
PrenumeMihai
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Atletic Bradu - LPS Slatina 2 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Sep 2015
CSS Turnu Măgurele - CS Mioveni 0 - 3 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Sep 2015
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - FC Gloria Buzău 13 - 2 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2015
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - AFC Astra 0 - 7 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 18 Oct 2015
AFC Astra - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 0 Prahova Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 24 Oct 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Mioveni 0 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2015
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Balotești 7 - 0 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 Nov 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 1 - 4 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 28 Nov 2015
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 1 - 1 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 27 Mar 2016
CS Atletic Bradu - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 2 Apr 2016
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - LPS Slatina 0 - 4 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - FCM Târgovişte SA 9 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 23 Apr 2016
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 6 - 3 Vega Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 27 Apr 2016
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 2 - 0 Carpaţi (Corona) Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2016
CS Mioveni - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 7 Sep 2016
CSS Târgovişte - SC FCM Targoviste SA 16 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Sep 2016
CS Mioveni - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 5 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2016
SCM Pitești (AG) - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 0 - 1 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2016
CS Mioveni - SC FC Braşov SA 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Oct 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 15 Oct 2016
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSM Ploieşti 2 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2016
CSM Ploieşti - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 3 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 27 Nov 2016
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 2 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 11 Mar 2017
CSS Târgovişte - FCM Târgovişte SA 2 - 3 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2017
AFCM Alexandria - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 0 - 3 Municipal Alexandria 2016-2017 Liga 3 25 Mar 2017
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - AFC Astra 2 3 - 0 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2016-2017 Liga 3 8 Apr 2017
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 0 Dunărea Port Giurgiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 9 Apr 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 1 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Apr 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Târgovişte 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 0 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - SC FCM Targoviste SA 4 - 3 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 6 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 20 May 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 0 - 7 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2017
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - ACS Sportul Chiscani 4 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2017-2018 Liga 3 25 Aug 2017
AFC Metalul Buzău - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 2 - 2 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2017-2018 Liga 3 23 Sep 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 4 - 4 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga 3 13 Oct 2017
ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 1 - 10 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanța 2 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2017
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Slatina 1 - 3 Municipal Drăgăşani 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 0 - 2 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2017-2018 Liga 3 11 Nov 2017
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 6 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Nov 2017
AFC Astra Giurgiu - LPS Galaţi 2 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Nov 2017
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 1 Conpet Strejnicu 2017-2018 Cupa - Elitelor U17 29 Nov 2017
CS Victoria Traian - AS FC Agricola Borcea 1 - 3 Comunal Traian Traian 2017-2018 Liga 3 10 Mar 2018
ACS Pro Team - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 6 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2018
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 2 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2017-2018 Liga 3 28 Mar 2018
LPS Focşani - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 5 - 0 Unirea Odobeşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
FC Star Sport - Centrul Național Mureș 1 - 1 Tăblierul Piteşti 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Apr 2018
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Apr 2018
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 3 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Liga 3 21 Apr 2018
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - ASC Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 25 Apr 2018
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 1 - 2 Parc Bragadiru 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 29 Apr 2018
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 2 - 0 Oţelul Galaţi 2017-2018 Liga 3 5 May 2018
FC Bacau 2 - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 4 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2018
ADF U Cluj- Luceafărul - CS Infinity Târnăveni 0 - 2 Unirea Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2018
ACS Unirea Bascov - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2018-2019 Cupa României 15 Aug 2018
CSO Bragadiru - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 2 Parc Bragadiru 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 Aug 2018
Fotbal Club Rapid - ACS FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 5 - 0 Valentin Stănescu Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Sep 2018
CS Atletic Bradu - CSM Alexandria 2 - 2 Central Bradu Bradu 2018-2019 Liga 3 14 Sep 2018
CS Universitatea Alexandria - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit 4 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2018-2019 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 19 Sep 2018
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 3 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 29 Sep 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Oct 2018
AFC Hărman - CS Iernut 4 - 0 Hărman Arena Hărman 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Oct 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 6 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Oct 2018
ACS Foresta Suceava - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 0 - 0 Areni Suceava 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Oct 2018
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele - AFC Astra 2 2 - 0 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Oct 2018
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Centrul de Performanţă Rapid Bucureşti 0 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 27 Oct 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 2 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Pro Team 1 - 1 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 0 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Nov 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - 2 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Nov 2018
CSS Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 0 - 1 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
CN Dinicu Golescu Câmpulung Muscel - AS Şcoala de Fotbal ARD Snagov 1 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2018
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - CS Afumaţi 2 - 0 Electromagnetica Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 30 Nov 2018
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - CSM Alexandria 1 - 6 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Mar 2019
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 9 Mar 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - AS Şcoala de Fotbal ARD Snagov 3 - 0 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Mar 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 7 - 0 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2019
U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 2 - ACSO Filiaşi 2 - 3 Extensiv Craiova 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Mar 2019
ACS Petrosport Ploieşti - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 5 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Mar 2019
CSM Ploieşti - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 10 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 23 Mar 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 5 - 2 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 30 Mar 2019
AFC Astra - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 6 Apr 2019
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 2 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 Apr 2019
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 3 - 1 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Apr 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Târgovişte 4 - 5 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 5 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 3 May 2019
CS Gloria Albeşti - CS Avântul Vânători 0 - 1 Cazasu Cazasu 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 14 Jun 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Aug 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 1 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 14 Aug 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 4 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Aug 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - CSS Târgovişte 5 - 0 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Aug 2019
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 1 - 4 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Aug 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 3 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 4 Sep 2019
FC Ozana Târgu Neamț - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 2 Cetate Târgu Neamţ 2019-2020 Liga 3 6 Sep 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Sep 2019
ACS Unirea Bascov - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 4 - 4 Comunal Valea Ursului 2019-2020 Liga 3 20 Sep 2019
FC Petrolul Ploiești - AFC Astra Giurgiu 4 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 28 Sep 2019
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Botoșani 1 - 2 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 29 Sep 2019
CS Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai - AFC Metalul Buzău 0 - 1 Callatis Mangalia 2019-2020 Liga 3 5 Oct 2019
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 4 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 12 Oct 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 5 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Oct 2019
CS Baloteşti - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 2 - 3 Comunal Baloteşti Baloteşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 18 Oct 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2019-2020 Cupa de Tineret 23 Oct 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 2 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Oct 2019
ACS Foresta Suceava - CS Aerostar Bacău 1 - 0 Areni Suceava 2019-2020 Liga 3 3 Nov 2019
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 1 - 1 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 4 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Nov 2019
CS Mioveni - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Nov 2019
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 2 - 0 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 22 Nov 2019
AS FC Agricola Borcea - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 2 - 2 Comunal Borcea 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Mar 2020
ACS Minerul Costeşti - ACS Viitorul Dăeşti 0 - 2 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2020-2021 Liga 3 12 Sep 2020
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Oct 2020
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - ACS Vasas Femina FC 1 - 6 Baza Sportivă Ciorogârla Ciorogârla 2020-2021 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 18 Oct 2020
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Oct 2020
CS Făurei - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Făurei 2020-2021 Liga 3 24 Oct 2020
FC Unirea Dej - CSO Cugir 1 - 0 Municipal Dej 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Oct 2020
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - 3 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Nov 2020
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei 3 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2020-2021 Liga 3 18 Nov 2020
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Nov 2020
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 3 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2020-2021 Liga 3 14 Nov 2020
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Nov 2020
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 4 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Nov 2020
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - ACS Sportul Chiscani 2 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2020-2021 Liga 3 13 Mar 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Buzău 5 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Mar 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Mar 2021
ACS Viitorul Dăeşti - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 1 - 1 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2020-2021 Liga 3 26 Mar 2021
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 6 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Mar 2021
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Apr 2021
ACS Înainte Modelu - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 1 - 2 Vasile Enache Modelu 2020-2021 Liga 3 17 Apr 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 2 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Apr 2021
FCM Târgoviște - ACS Zimbrul Tulcea 2 - 9 Alpan Şotânga 2020-2021 Liga 3 Feminin 25 Apr 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 5 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 24 Apr 2021
AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 1 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2020-2021 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Out 5 May 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 8 May 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 15 May 2021
Universitatea Craiova 2 - AFC Voinţa Lupac 1 - 0 Extensiv Craiova 2021-2022 Baraj Liga 3 16 May 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 4 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 22 May 2021
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 1 - 2 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 25 May 2021
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 3 - 2 Áron Márton sintetic Miercurea Ciuc 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 29 May 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă LPS Buzău Buzău 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 5 Jun 2021
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - LPS Târgu Mureș 5 - 1 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 11 Jun 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 14 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 15 Jun 2021
CSM Alexandria - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 1 - 3 CSS Peco Alexandria 2021-2022 Cupa României 11 Aug 2021
ACS Viitorul Şimian - CSM Jiul Petroşani 2 - 2 Municipal Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2021-2022 Liga 3 28 Aug 2021
ACS Petrolul 52 - Farul Constanţa 0 - 4 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 4 Sep 2021
ACS Înainte Modelu - CS Afumaţi 3 - 3 Vasile Enache Modelu 2021-2022 Liga 3 3 Sep 2021
CS Năvodari - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 6 Flacăra Năvodari 2021-2022 Cupa României 8 Sep 2021
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 0 - 0 Municipal Rădăuţi 2021-2022 Liga 3 11 Sep 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 0 - 2 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Sep 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 6 - 1 Razvad Răzvad 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2021
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSM Deva 1 - 0 Municipal Constantina Diţă Târgu Jiu 2021-2022 Liga 3 24 Sep 2021
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 6 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni 2 - CS Tunari 0 - 2 Clinceni 2 Comunal Clinceni 2021-2022 Liga 3 1 Oct 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 5 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Oct 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 9 Oct 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 1 Razvad Răzvad 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2021
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 23 Oct 2021
CS Tunari - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 2 3 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2021-2022 Liga 3 30 Oct 2021
ACS Petrolul 52 - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 4 - 1 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2021-2022 Liga 2 6 Nov 2021
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 4 - 2 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 14 Nov 2021
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 0 Conpet Strejnicu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 20 Nov 2021
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - Fotbal Club Braşov 3 - 0 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 21 Nov 2021
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CSO Plopeni 4 - 3 Bucegi Râşnov 2021-2022 Liga 3 27 Nov 2021
ACS Foresta Suceava - CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi 3 - 0 Areni Suceava 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Dec 2021
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 1 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2021-2022 Liga 3 19 Mar 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 1 Comunal Valea Ursului 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Mar 2022
CS Mioveni - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 11 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 27 Mar 2022
ACS Unirea Bascov - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 2 0 - 3 Comunal Valea Ursului 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 8 Apr 2022
ACS Petrolul 52 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 8 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 12 Apr 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 6 - 0 Complex Sportiv Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 10 Apr 2022
FC Unirea Dej - AFC Astra 1 - 0 Municipal Dej 2021-2022 Liga 2 - Play-Out 22 Apr 2022
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 1 May 2022
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 1 - 1 Bucegi Râşnov 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 30 Apr 2022
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 7 May 2022
CSM Alexandria - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 8 Comunal Plosca 2021-2022 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 11 May 2022
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 - 0 Tineretului Braşov 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 14 May 2022
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Zimbrul Tulcea 4 - 3 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17- Grupe Valorice 25 May 2022
CSS Târgovişte - ACS Selena SN Constanţa 1 - 2 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U17- Grupe Valorice 27 May 2022
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACS Flacăra Horezu 2 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 28 May 2022
CS Dunărea Calafat - CS Dunărea Turris 1 - 3 Dunărea Calafat 2022-2023 Cupa României 9 Jul 2022
AFC Unirea Constanţa - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 3 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2022-2023 Liga 2 13 Aug 2022
CSM Cetatea Turnu Măgurele - CSM Alexandria 1 - 2 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2022-2023 Cupa României 17 Aug 2022
ACS Petrolul 52 - AFC Botoşani 4 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 21 Aug 2022
CSM Flacăra Moreni - AS FC Pucioasa 6 - 2 Flacăra Moreni 2022-2023 Cupa României 30 Aug 2022
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 1 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2022-2023 Liga 2 10 Sep 2022
ACS Flacăra Horezu - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 - 3 Treapt Horezu 2022-2023 Cupa României 14 Sep 2022
CSM Alexandria - ACS Vasas Femina FC 3 - 0 Comunal Plosca 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 18 Sep 2022
CSM Alexandria 2 - SC FC Voluntari SA 4 - 1 Comunal Plosca 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 18 Sep 2022
CSM Alexandria - CSO Petrolul Potcoava 2 - 0 CSS Peco Alexandria 2022-2023 Liga 3 16 Sep 2022
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Târgovişte 6 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2022
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - AFC Metalul Buzău 0 - 0 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2022-2023 Liga 3 23 Sep 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 5 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2022
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSS Craiova 13 - 0 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2022
AS FC Pucioasa - CSM Flacăra Moreni 2 - 2 Dumitru Tică Popescu Pucioasa 2022-2023 Liga 3 30 Sep 2022
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CSC Dumbrăviţa 1 - 0 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga 2 8 Oct 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 5 - 0 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 9 Oct 2022
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - CS Tunari 1 - 0 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2022-2023 Liga 3 15 Oct 2022
CSM Alexandria - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 2 - 0 Comunal Plosca 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 16 Oct 2022
CSM Alexandria 2 - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 3 Comunal Plosca 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 16 Oct 2022
Gloria Buzău - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2022-2023 Liga 2 24 Oct 2022
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 15 Comunal Crevedia 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 30 Oct 2022
CS Mioveni - AFC Hermannstadt 6 - 0 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 5 Nov 2022
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 3 - 1 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 12 Nov 2022
CSM Alexandria - Universitatea Craiova 2 3 - 0 CSS Peco Alexandria 2022-2023 Liga 3 13 Nov 2022
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Botoşani 0 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 20 Nov 2022
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - Farul Constanţa 2 1 - 1 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2022-2023 Liga 3 23 Nov 2022
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 5 Comunal Crevedia 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 27 Nov 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 4 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 26 Nov 2022
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 2 - 1 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2022-2023 Liga 3 25 Nov 2022
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 3 - 1 Municipal Constantina Diţă Târgu Jiu 2022-2023 Liga 2 3 Dec 2022
CSC Dumbrăviţa - Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 1 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2022-2023 Liga 2 25 Feb 2023
ACSM Politehnica Iaşi - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 1 Emil Alexandrescu Iaşi 2022-2023 Liga 2 12 Mar 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 0 - 4 Chimia Brazi 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 26 Mar 2023
CSM Alexandria - ACS Viitorul Dăeşti 2 - 1 CSS Peco Alexandria 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 31 Mar 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Apr 2023
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - CSM Slatina 2 - 0 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2022-2023 Liga 2 - Play-Out 8 Apr 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - CS Dinamo Bucureşti 2 - 4 Baza ARCOM (teren 3 sintetic) - FCSB Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 14 Apr 2023
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - ACS Foresta Suceava 1 - 1 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 22 Apr 2023
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - Farul Constanţa 0 - 4 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 23 Apr 2023
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - ACS Unirea Braniştea 1 - 1 Municipal Râmnicu Sărat 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 2 May 2023
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - Universitatea Craiova 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 7 May 2023
ACS Unirea Bascov - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 8 - 7 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 5 May 2023
CS Afumaţi - Farul Constanţa 2 3 - 0 Comunal Afumaţi 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 13 May 2023
AFC Metalul Buzău - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 1 - 2 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2022-2023 Baraj Liga 2 27 May 2023
CSL Ştefăneştii de Jos - CSM Feteşti 1 - 1 Dumitru Mătărău Ştefăneştii de Jos 2023-2024 Cupa României 12 Jul 2023
ACS FC Avrig - AFC ASA Tg. Mureş 4 - 1 Baza sportivă a Oraşului Avrig Avrig 2023-2024 Cupa României 22 Jul 2023
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 0 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2023-2024 Liga 2 5 Aug 2023
CS Tunari - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 4 - 0 Central Arsenal Tunari Tunari 2023-2024 Cupa României 16 Aug 2023
CSM Slatina - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2023-2024 Liga 2 26 Aug 2023
FC Bihor Oradea - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2023-2024 Cupa României 30 Aug 2023
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Viitorul Dăeşti 2 - 3 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2023-2024 Liga 3 1 Sep 2023
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS Petrolul 52 0 - 4 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 3 Sep 2023
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej - SCM Zalău 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Vad Vad 2023-2024 Liga 3 8 Sep 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - FC Bihor Oradea 1 - 1 Electrica Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga 3 16 Sep 2023
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 2 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2023-2024 Liga 2 23 Sep 2023
AFC Metalul Buzău - CSM Focşani 2007 1 - 2 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2023-2024 Liga 3 30 Sep 2023
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 1 Comunal Bradu Bradu 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 4 Oct 2023
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 0 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2023-2024 Liga 2 7 Oct 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Farul Constanţa 1 - 6 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 8 Oct 2023
ACS Viitorul Dăeşti - CSM Cetatea Turnu Măgurele 3 - 2 Gheorghe Ciucioi Fedeleşoiu 2023-2024 Liga 3 14 Oct 2023
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - ACS Mediaş 2022 2 - 2 Central Ungheni 2023-2024 Liga 3 21 Oct 2023
CSM Slatina - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2023-2024 Liga 2 30 Oct 2023
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 3 - 0 Bucegi Râşnov 2023-2024 Liga 3 4 Nov 2023
ACS Unirea Bascov - ACS Cozia Călimăneşti 1 - 0 Comunal Valea Ursului 2023-2024 Liga 3 10 Nov 2023
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi - CS Afumaţi 0 - 0 Complex Municipal Dunărea - Teren 1 "Ion Comșa" Călăraşi 2023-2024 Liga 3 17 Nov 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 19 Nov 2023
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 6 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2023-2024 Liga 2 25 Nov 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - Farul Constanţa 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 29 Nov 2023
CS Lotus Băile Felix - CSM Olimpia Satu Mare 0 - 1 Comunal Sânmartin 2023-2024 Liga 3 1 Dec 2023
CS Sporting Cluj - FC Bihor Oradea 2 - 0 Unirea Floreşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U19 2 Dec 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Alexandria 16 - 0 Sport - Park ARENA Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 10 Dec 2023
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara - CSM Slatina 3 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2023-2024 Liga 2 24 Feb 2024
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - CS Mioveni 1 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2023-2024 Liga 2 3 Mar 2024
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - Farul Constanța 1 - 2 Comunal Arena Iclod Iclod 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off 10 Mar 2024
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - ACSC Crişul Sântandrei 1 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga 3 8 Mar 2024
CSC Dumbrăviţa - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 1 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2023-2024 Liga 2 16 Mar 2024
AFC Metalul Buzău - CSM Râmnicu Sărat 5 - 0 Metalul (ex-Cornel Negoescu sintetic) Buzău 2023-2024 Liga 3 23 Mar 2024
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti 1 - 1 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 29 Mar 2024
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - Farul Constanţa 3 - 0 Comunal Bradu Bradu 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Apr 2024
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Pielaru Sebeş 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 6 Apr 2024
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara 2 - 1 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Liga 2 - Play-Off Promovare 13 Apr 2024
Farul Constanţa - Universitatea Craiova 3 - 2 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Apr 2024
CS Mioveni - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2023-2024 Liga 2 - Play-Off Promovare 24 Apr 2024
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - CS Minaur Baia Mare 2 - 4 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 26 Apr 2024
CS Dinamo Bucureşti - CS Blejoi 2 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 3 May 2024
Gloria Buzău - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 3 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2023-2024 Liga 2 - Play-Off Promovare 7 May 2024
ACS Unirea Braniştea - CS Sporting Lieşti 2 - 2 Comunal Braniştea 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 11 May 2024
CSM Olimpia Satu Mare - CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei 1 - 2 Olimpia Satu Mare 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 18 May 2024
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - SCM Zalău 3 - 0 Central Ungheni 2023-2024 Baraj Liga 2 22 May 2024
ACS FC Bacău - AFC Hermannstadt 4 - 0 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 29 May 2024
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - FC Bihor Oradea 2 - 2 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2023-2024 Baraj Liga 2 1 Jun 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 3 Unirea Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 2 - 1 Unirea Tărlungeni 2017-2018 Juniori U13 8 Jun 2018
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 0 - 1 Municipal - teren 3 sintetic Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Alma Sibiu 0 - 1 Municipal - teren 3 sintetic Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019
ASC Corona 2010 Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 1 Municipal - teren 3 sintetic Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - ACS Alma Sibiu 2 - 0 Municipal - teren 3 sintetic Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 3 Municipal - teren 3 sintetic Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019
CS Sportul Onești - ASC Corona 2010 Braşov 0 - 1 Municipal - teren 3 sintetic Sfântu Gheorghe 2018-2019 Juniori U13 7 Jun 2019
ACS Stăruința Zagon - ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş 0 - 3 Sala - Primăverii Sanpetru 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 30 Nov 2019
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 3 Sala - Primăverii Sanpetru 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 30 Nov 2019
ACS Stăruința Zagon - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 3 Sala - Primăverii Sanpetru 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2019
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 3 Sala - Primăverii Sanpetru 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2019
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 0 Sala - Primăverii Sanpetru 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2019
ACS Stăruința Zagon - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 6 Sala - Primăverii Sanpetru 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2019
FC Kids Sport Lehliu - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 0 Sala Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2019
Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi - CS Concordia Chiajna 5 - 1 Sala Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2019
ACS Chelsea Bucureşti - FC Kids Sport Lehliu 0 - 0 Sala Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2019
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 0 Sala Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2019
ACS Chelsea Bucureşti - Academia de Fotbal Gheorghe Hagi 3 - 2 Sala Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ola 3 Dec 2019
CS Mioveni - AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 5 Nov 2022
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACP 3 Kids Sport București 2 - 1 Complexul MTS Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 12 Nov 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 26 Nov 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 4 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 26 Nov 2022
CS Sporting Cluj - CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud 0 - 4 Unirea Floreşti 2023-2024 Cupa - Național U17 2 Dec 2023


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Atletic Bradu - LPS Slatina 3 - 1 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Sep 2015
CSS Turnu Măgurele - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 0 - 3 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 27 Sep 2015
SC FC Rapid Bucureşti SA - FC Gloria Buzău 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Olimpic (Energoutilaj) Bucureşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2015
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - AFC Astra (GR) 0 - 0 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 18 Oct 2015
AFC Astra (GR) - CS Dinamo Bucuresti 6 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 2 - 5 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2015
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CS Balotești 0 - 1 CSS Braşovia Braşov 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 1 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 28 Nov 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 2 Apr 2016
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - LPS Slatina 4 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 9 Apr 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 23 Apr 2016
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 2 - 5 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Apr 2016
CSS Târgovişte - FCM Târgovişte SA 6 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 11 Sep 2016
SCM Pitești (AG) - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 21 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2016
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Târgovişte 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 15 Oct 2016
CSS Târgovişte - SC FCM Targoviste SA 6 - 1 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Mar 2017
SC FC Voluntari SA - CS Mioveni 2 - 0 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 22 Apr 2017
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - FCM Târgovişte SA 1 - 5 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2017
CN Dinicu Golescu - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 1 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 May 2017
CS Campina - AS FC Precizia Săcele 1 - 5 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2017
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Viitorul Ungheni 0 - 7 Precizia Săcele Săcele 2016-2017 Campionatul U19 Județean 16 Jun 2017
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Academia de Fotbal Farul Constanta 4 - 1 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2017
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSS Slatina 0 - 5 Municipal Drăgăşani 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
AFC Astra Giurgiu - LPS Galaţi 2 - 5 Prahova Ploieşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2017
ACS Pro Team - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I 8 - 2 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Mar 2018
LPS Focşani - ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi 3 - 3 Unirea Odobeşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
ACS Victoria 2010 Bucureşti - ACSM Dunărea Giurgiu 1 - 3 Parc Bragadiru 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 29 Apr 2018
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 29 Sep 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 - 3 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Oct 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Sporting Juniorul Vaslui 0 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Oct 2018
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 6 - 1 Ionuţ Trandafir Ciorani 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Nov 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 1 - 1 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2018
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC FC Viitorul Constanţa SA 2 - 5 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Nov 2018
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 0 - 4 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 4 Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Nov 2018
CSS Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 0 - 4 Toma Panţu Târgovişte 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSS Târgovişte 4 - 0 Comunal Aninoasa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 9 Mar 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ASSCS Farul Constanţa 10 - 0 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2019
CSM Ploieşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 1 - 3 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 Mar 2019
AFC Astra Giurgiu - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 3 - 2 Prahova Ploieşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 6 Apr 2019
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Târgovişte 9 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
Universitatea Craiova - CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 9 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 3 May 2019
AS Vulturii Pasărea - ACS Comunal Cazasu 3 - 4 Cazasu Cazasu 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 14 Jun 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 4 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Aug 2019
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 3 Unirea - sintetic Tărlungeni 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Aug 2019
Fotbal Club Rapid - ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti 2 - 1 Regie - sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Cupa României 28 Aug 2019
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 0 - 9 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Aug 2019
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 1 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Sep 2019
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Sep 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 - 4 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Oct 2019
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 2 - 0 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Oct 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga 2 26 Oct 2019
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 4 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Nov 2019
CS Concordia Chiajna - CS Mioveni 1 - 1 Concordia Chiajna 2019-2020 Liga 2 17 Nov 2019
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 8 - 2 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Oct 2020
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Oct 2020
SC FC Voluntari SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 2 Anghel Iordănescu sintetic Voluntari 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Nov 2020
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 9 - 0 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Nov 2020
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Nov 2020
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Ovidiu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Nov 2020
CS Concordia Chiajna - LPS Buzău 5 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Mar 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 2 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Mar 2021
SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 5 - 0 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi Ovidiu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Mar 2021
CSM Slatina - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 4 1 Mai Slatina 2020-2021 Liga 2 - Play-Out 4 Apr 2021
FC Petrolul Ploieşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 1 Chimia Brazi 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Apr 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - 0 Clinceni IV sintetic Clinceni 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Apr 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 6 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 24 Apr 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 0 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga 2 - Play-Out 30 Apr 2021
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 3 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 8 May 2021
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC FC Voluntari SA 3 - 0 Concordia Chiajna 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 15 May 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Voluntari SA 6 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 22 May 2021
ACS FC Academica Clinceni - FC Petrolul Ploieşti 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă LPS Buzău Buzău 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 5 Jun 2021
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 1 Metaloglobus Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga 2 19 Aug 2021
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 6 - 0 Baza sportivă Mobexpert (ex-Coresi) Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Sep 2021
ACS Petrolul 52 - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 0 Ilie Oană Ploieşti 2021-2022 Liga 2 17 Sep 2021
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet 3 - 1 Razvad Răzvad 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2021
ACSO Filiaşi - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2021-2022 Cupa României 23 Sep 2021
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 5 - 1 ICIM sintetic Braşov 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Oct 2021
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 0 1 Mai Slobozia 2021-2022 Liga 2 16 Oct 2021
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 5 Complex Turistic de Nataţie Târgoviște Târgovişte 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 14 Nov 2021
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 3 - 1 Baza Kiru Sport Ploieşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 21 Nov 2021
AFC Astra - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 3 Marin Anastasovici Giurgiu 2021-2022 Liga 2 - Play-Out 2 Apr 2022
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 0 Chimia Brazi 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 12 Apr 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Alma Sibiu 0 - 0 Complex Sportiv Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 10 Apr 2022
Fotbal Club Braşov - FC Unirea Dej 0 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2021-2022 Liga 2 - Play-Out 16 Apr 2022
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 1 May 2022
CSM Slatina - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2021-2022 Baraj Liga 2 4 Jun 2022
Gloria Buzău - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2022-2023 Liga 2 6 Aug 2022
ACS Petrolul 52 - AFC Botoşani 0 - 3 Chimia Brazi 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Aug 2022
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Gloria Buzău 3 - 2 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2022-2023 Liga 2 28 Aug 2022
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 1 Concordia 2 Chiajna 2022-2023 Liga 2 4 Sep 2022
Grupul Şcolar Agricol Nucet - CSS Târgovişte 5 - 2 Baza Sportivă Liceu Nucet Nucet 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 3 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Sep 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti 4 - 0 Progresul Spartac Bucureşti 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2022
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSS Craiova 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2022
SC Dinamo 1948 SA - LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău 7 - 1 Ion Ţiriac (ex-Granitul) Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Oct 2022
Gloria Buzău - AFC Botoşani 0 - 1 Gloria Buzău 2022-2023 Cupa României 19 Oct 2022
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Petrolul 52 6 - 2 Concordia Chiajna 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Nov 2022
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 3 Gloria Buzău 2022-2023 Cupa României 6 Dec 2022
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - CS Minaur Baia Mare 3 - 0 Steaua Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga 2 5 Mar 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 1 - 2 Chimia Brazi 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Mar 2023
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 4 - 4 Baza Sportivă Sepsi OSK - Sf. Gheorghe Sfântu Gheorghe 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 9 Apr 2023
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - Farul Constanţa 0 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 6 Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Apr 2023
FC Unirea Dej - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 1 - 1 Municipal Dej 2022-2023 Liga 2 - Play-Off Promovare 29 Apr 2023
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0 - 2 Oţelul Galaţi 2022-2023 Liga 2 - Play-Off Promovare 11 May 2023
AFC UTA Arad - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 3 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 28 May 2023
CS Tunari - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 3 - 1 Central Arsenal Tunari Tunari 2022-2023 Baraj Liga 2 7 Jun 2023
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Mioveni 0 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2023-2024 Liga 2 14 Aug 2023
LPS Iolanda Balaş Soter Buzău - ACS Petrolul 52 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Constructorul Buzău 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Sep 2023
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Farul Constanţa 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă ARCOM Berceni Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Oct 2023
ACS Petrolul 52 - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 3 - 3 Chimia Brazi 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Nov 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - Farul Constanţa 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Nov 2023
CSM Alexandria - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 2 - 3 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2023-2024 Cupa României 6 Dec 2023
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 2 Comunal Bradu Bradu 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 7 Apr 2024
AFC Hermannstadt - AFC Botoşani 1 - 1 Municipal Sibiu 2023-2024 SuperLiga - Play-Out 19 Apr 2024


Calendar