Nume:Sandu Patrik-Stefan


Din: Timişoara, judetul Timiş


NumeSandu
PrenumePatrik-Stefan
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSS Caransebeş - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 3 Municipal Caransebeş 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 19 Nov 2022
CSC Dumbrăvița - CS Giroc Chișoda 10 - 0 Baza Sportivă Galaxy Timișoara Timişoara 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 4 Oct 2023
CSC Dumbrăvița - CSS Lugoj 9 - 1 Baza Sportivă Galaxy Timișoara Timişoara 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 5 Nov 2023
AFC UTA Arad - FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA 1 - 1 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Off 11 Nov 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timişoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 5 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out 13 Apr 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
AS FC Frontiera Drobeta - CS FC Hunedoara 0 - 4 Termo Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2015
AS FC Frontiera Drobeta - CS FC Hunedoara 4 - 2 Termo Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Sep 2015
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - CS CFR Simeria 2 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2015
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2015
Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Oct 2015
CSS Lugoj - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 0 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2015
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - CSFC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare 7 - 0 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 16 Oct 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - Centrul de Excelenta Deva 1 - 1 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Oct 2016
CSS Lugoj - CS CFR Simeria 2 - 4 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2016
CSS Lugoj - CS CFR Simeria 2 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 3 - 2 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Oct 2016
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 3 - 0 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Oct 2016
AFC UTA Arad - CS U Craiova 1 - 0 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 4 Apr 2018
FC Juventus Timisoara - ACS Atletic Drobeta 4 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 14 Oct 2018
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Minaur Baia Mare 6 - 3 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Minaur Baia Mare 4 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2018
AFC UTA Arad - Centrul Național Mureș 1 - 0 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Mar 2019
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 2 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Mar 2019
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Naţional Sebiş 3 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Mar 2019
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice 2 - 0 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Apr 2019
AFC Unirea Tăşnad - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 2 Unirea Tăşnad 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Apr 2019
ACS FC Juventus Timișoara - CSM Târgu Mureș 0 - 5 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 14 Apr 2019
SPORTING Lugas - ACS Olimpic Star Cluj 2 - 1 Foresta Tileagd Tileagd 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 20 Apr 2019
AFC UTA Arad - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 0 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 1 May 2019
AFC UTA Arad - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 5 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 1 May 2019
ACS Industria Galda - CS Hunedoara 0 - 2 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2018-2019 Liga 3 4 May 2019
ACS FC Avrig - CS Naţional Sebiş 0 - 1 Baza sportivă a Oraşului Avrig Avrig 2018-2019 Liga 3 7 May 2019
ACS FC Juventus Timișoara - AS Independenta 2 Baia Mare 1 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 12 May 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 0 - 3 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 May 2019
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 1 Comunal-Central Cermei 2018-2019 Liga 3 25 May 2019
CS Moldova Nouă - CS Ineu 2 - 2 Profesor Moise Străinescu Moldova Nouă 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 6 Jun 2019
AFC Voinţa Lupac - CS Hunedoara 1 - 0 Voinţa Lupac 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
ACS FC Juventus Timișoara - ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 0 - 2 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2019-2020 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 6 Sep 2019
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Sep 2019
SCM Zalău - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 3 - 2 Municipal Zalău 2019-2020 Liga 3 28 Sep 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 0 - 3 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2019-2020 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 5 Oct 2019
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Bihorul Oradea 7 - 0 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Oct 2019
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 0 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Oct 2019
LPS Cetate Deva - U Craiova 1948 SA 0 - 1 Cetate Deva 2019-2020 Liga 3 11 Oct 2019
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - ACS Flacăra Horezu 1 - 0 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2019-2020 Liga 3 26 Oct 2019
ACS Industria Galda - SCM Zalău 5 - 2 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2019-2020 Liga 3 2 Nov 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 4 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Cupa - Elitelor U17 6 Nov 2019
AFC UTA Arad - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 7 - 0 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Nov 2019
AFC UTA Arad - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 1 Motorul Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Nov 2019
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CSC Sânmartin 2 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2019-2020 Liga 3 16 Nov 2019
ACS Piroş Security Protect - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 3 - 6 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2019-2020 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 24 Nov 2019
CS Minaur Baia Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 1 - 0 Viorel Mateianu Baia Mare 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Nov 2019
ACS FC Juventus Timișoara - Luceafarul Filiași 2 0 - 3 Colterm Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga 3 Feminin 7 Dec 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 2 - 1 Electrica Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga 3 6 Mar 2020
ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov - ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 4 - 2 Hristo Stoichkov Arena Dudeştii Vechi 2020-2021 Cupa României 9 Sep 2020
Asociaţia Club Sportiv CAO 1910 - SCM Zalău 1 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2020-2021 Liga 3 12 Sep 2020
CSC Sânmartin - CS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 1 Comunal Sânmartin 2020-2021 Liga 3 19 Sep 2020
ACS Industria Galda - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 1 - 3 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2020-2021 Liga 3 26 Sep 2020
ACS Progresul Ezeriş - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 0 - 3 Municipal Caransebeş 2020-2021 Liga 3 3 Oct 2020
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CSC Dumbrăviţa 4 - 2 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2020-2021 Cupa României 6 Oct 2020
ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 3 - 2 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2020-2021 Liga 3 9 Oct 2020
ACS Banat Girls - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 0 - 4 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2020-2021 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 11 Oct 2020
CSM Satu Mare - ACS FC Someşul Dej 0 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2020-2021 Liga 3 17 Oct 2020
CS Ocna Mureş - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 3 Soda Ocna Mureş 2020-2021 Liga 3 10 Nov 2020
CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare - CS Luceafărul Oradea 4 - 2 Progresul Şomcuta Mare 2020-2021 Liga 3 31 Oct 2020
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 3 - 3 Municipal Turda 2020-2021 Liga 3 6 Nov 2020
ACS Banat Girls - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit 2 - 3 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2020-2021 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 7 Nov 2020
ACSO Filiaşi - CSM Alexandria 1 - 2 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2020-2021 Liga 3 14 Nov 2020
ACS Piroş Security Protect - ACS Selena SN Constanţa 10 - 0 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2020-2021 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 19 Nov 2020
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Banatul Timişoara 5 - 2 Motorul Arad 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Nov 2020
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 0 Motorul Arad 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Nov 2020
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - AFC Hermannstadt 2 2 - 0 Stadionul Comunal Axente Sever Copșa Mică 2020-2021 Liga 3 12 Mar 2021
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Unirea (Jucu de mijloc) Jucu 2020-2021 Liga 3 20 Mar 2021
ACS Progresul Pecica - CS Şoimii Lipova 0 - 1 Progresul Pecica 2020-2021 Liga 3 27 Mar 2021
ACS FC Someşul Dej - CSM Satu Mare 5 - 0 Comunal Arena Iclod Iclod 2020-2021 Liga 3 10 Apr 2021
ACS Banat Girls - AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 2 - 0 Voinţa Lupac 2020-2021 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Out 18 Apr 2021
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - ACB Ineu 4 - 0 Baza 3 Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 17 Apr 2021
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CSC Dumbrăviţa 1 - 0 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2020-2021 Liga 3 24 Apr 2021
ACS Banat Girls - CS Universitatea Alexandria 2 - 5 Voinţa Lupac 2020-2021 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 28 Apr 2021
ACS FC Juventus Timișoara - ACS Viitorul Arad 3 - 4 Colterm Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga 3 Feminin 1 May 2021
CSS Lugoj - CS Giroc Chișoda 2 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 8 May 2021
CSS Lugoj - CS Giroc Chișoda 4 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 8 May 2021
CS Giroc Chișoda - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 3 Comunal Giroc 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 15 May 2021
CS Giroc Chișoda - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 4 Comunal Giroc 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 15 May 2021
CS Dunărea Calafat - ACS Progresul Ezeriş 1 - 1 Dunărea Calafat 2021-2022 Baraj Liga 3 16 May 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 1 - 5 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 22 May 2021
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 2 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 22 May 2021
ACS FC Juventus Timişoara - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 5 Colterm Timişoara 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 29 May 2021
ACS FC Juventus Timișoara - ACS Academia de Fotbal şi Tenis Măgura 0 - 8 Colterm Timişoara 2020-2021 Liga 3 Feminin 30 May 2021
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor 4 - 3 Baza 2 Timişoara 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 11 Jun 2021
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - LPS Cluj-Napoca 9 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2020-2021 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 26 Jun 2021
CS Universitatea de Vest din Timişoara - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 1 - 2 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2021-2022 Cupa României 28 Jul 2021
AS Voinţa Stremţ - ACS Industria Galda 1 - 0 Comunal Stremţ 2021-2022 Cupa României 11 Aug 2021
ACB Ineu - ACS Transilvania Bistriţa 0 - 3 Central Ineu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Aug 2021
CSM Jiul Petroşani - CS Hunedoara 0 - 5 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2021-2022 Cupa României 24 Aug 2021
CS Hunedoara - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 8 - 7 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2021-2022 Cupa României 7 Sep 2021
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 5 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 12 Sep 2021
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Sep 2021
ACS Viitorul Şimian - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 3 - 0 Municipal Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2021-2022 Liga 3 11 Sep 2021
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Bihorul Oradea 4 - 0 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 19 Sep 2021
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 2 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Sep 2021
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Avântul Periam 2 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2021-2022 Liga 3 17 Sep 2021
CS Luceafărul Oradea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 0 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2021-2022 Liga 3 25 Sep 2021
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 5 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 26 Sep 2021
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 4 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 26 Sep 2021
CS Avântul Periam - ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov 1 - 2 Comunal Periam 2021-2022 Liga 3 9 Oct 2021
AFC UTA Arad - Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 9 Motorul Arad 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 17 Oct 2021
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 7 - 0 Motorul Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Oct 2021
Asociaţia Club Sportiv CAO 1910 - CS Minaur Baia Mare 2 - 3 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2021-2022 Liga 3 16 Oct 2021
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 3 - 1 Motorul Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Oct 2021
ACB Ineu - LPS Târgu Jiu 2 - 0 Central Ineu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2021
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 23 Oct 2021
ACB Ineu - LPS Târgu Jiu 6 - 0 Central Ineu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 24 Oct 2021
ACS Banat Girls - CSS Târgovişte 0 - 3 Comunal Comloșu Mare 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 31 Oct 2021
ACS Progresul Ezeriş - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 2 - 2 Municipal Caransebeş 2021-2022 Liga 3 29 Oct 2021
CSS Lugoj - ACB Ineu 1 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U17 3 Nov 2021
CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare - CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei 2 - 0 Progresul Şomcuta Mare 2021-2022 Liga 3 6 Nov 2021
ACS Progresul Pecica - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 3 - 1 Progresul Pecica 2021-2022 Liga 3 20 Nov 2021
Fotbal Club Braşov - AFC Unirea Constanţa 4 - 2 Tineretului Braşov 2021-2022 Liga 2 4 Dec 2021
AFC Voinţa Lupac - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 1 - 3 Voinţa Lupac 2021-2022 Liga 3 12 Mar 2022
CS Minaur Baia Mare - Asociaţia Club Sportiv CAO 1910 1 - 0 Viorel Mateianu Baia Mare 2021-2022 Liga 3 19 Mar 2022
ACS Piroş Security Protect - CSS Târgovişte 10 - 0 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Out 20 Mar 2022
CS Hunedoara - CS Metalurgistul Cugir 0 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 9 Apr 2022
CS Atletico Arad - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 0 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 8 Apr 2022
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș 1 - 2 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 8 Apr 2022
CSM Deva - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Dacia Orăştie 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 15 Apr 2022
FC Unirea Dej - AFC Astra 1 - 0 Municipal Dej 2021-2022 Liga 2 - Play-Out 22 Apr 2022
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACS FC Someşul Dej 2 - 0 Viorel Mateianu Baia Mare 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 4 May 2022
ACS Viitorul Dăeşti - CSM Alexandria 2 - 1 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 6 May 2022
ACS Piroş Security Protect - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 6 - 0 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Out 22 May 2022
ACS FC Juventus Timișoara - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 2 9 - 7 Colterm Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga 3 Feminin 29 May 2022
CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei - CSM Satu Mare 6 - 3 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 28 May 2022
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - CS Șoimii Lipova 4 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 15 Jun 2022
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Bradul Vișeu 3 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 15 Jun 2022
ACS ACB - ACS Recolta Dănceu 5 - 0 Central Ineu 2022-2023 Baraj Liga 3 18 Jun 2022
CS Avântul Periam - ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov 3 - 2 Comunal Periam 2022-2023 Cupa României 17 Aug 2022
Politehnica Timișoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 28 Aug 2022
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 13 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Aug 2022
CSM Deva - CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara 2 - 1 Dacia Orăştie 2022-2023 Cupa României 30 Aug 2022
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 1 - 0 Municipal Constantina Diţă Târgu Jiu 2022-2023 Liga 2 3 Sep 2022
CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei - CSM Satu Mare 0 - 2 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2022-2023 Liga 3 10 Sep 2022
CSM Jiul Petroşani - CSM Deva 3 - 0 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2022-2023 Cupa României 13 Sep 2022
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 18 Sep 2022
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Sep 2022
ACB Ineu - CS CFR Simeria 6 - 3 Central Ineu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2022
ACB Ineu - CS CFR Simeria 3 - 0 Central Ineu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2022
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Phoenix Buziaş 1 - 0 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2022-2023 Liga 3 23 Sep 2022
ACS Piroş Security Protect - CSM Alexandria 3 - 3 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 25 Sep 2022
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - Fotbal Club Braşov 2 - 3 Municipal Constantina Diţă Târgu Jiu 2022-2023 Liga 2 8 Oct 2022
ACS Viitorul Şimian - ACSO Filiaşi 2 - 4 Municipal Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2022-2023 Liga 3 15 Oct 2022
Politehnica Timișoara - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 16 Oct 2022
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 7 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Oct 2022
CSM Slatina - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 1 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2022-2023 Liga 2 21 Oct 2022
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov 2 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2022-2023 Liga 3 28 Oct 2022
CS Lotus Băile Felix - SCM Zalău 0 - 0 Comunal Sânmartin 2022-2023 Liga 3 4 Nov 2022
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2022-2023 Cupa de Tineret 9 Nov 2022
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 10 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U17 9 Nov 2022
ACS Piroş Security Protect - AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 0 - 8 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 20 Nov 2022
CSS Caransebeş - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 1 Municipal Caransebeş 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 19 Nov 2022
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Cupa de Tineret 30 Nov 2022
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 3 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U17 30 Nov 2022
CSM Cetatea Turnu Măgurele - CSM Alexandria 3 - 1 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2022-2023 Liga 3 3 Dec 2022
ACS Banat Girls - ACS Vasas Femina FC 2 - 1 Comunal Comloșu Mare 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off 4 Mar 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 3 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2022-2023 Cupa de Tineret 5 Mar 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 6 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U17 5 Mar 2023
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 6 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U19 12 Mar 2023
ACS Piroş Security Protect - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 0 - 1 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Out 19 Mar 2023
AFC UTA Arad - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 3 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 9 Apr 2023
AFC UTA Arad - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 2 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Apr 2023
CSM Victoria Carei - CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei 1 - 0 Victoria Carei 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 8 Apr 2023
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACS Viitorul Dăeşti 1 - 3 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 14 Apr 2023
ACS Piroş Security Protect - AFC Universitatea Galati 1 - 0 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Out 30 Apr 2023
CS Minaur Baia Mare - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 0 - 1 Viorel Mateianu Baia Mare 2022-2023 Liga 2 - Play-Out 29 Apr 2023
CSM Alexandria - ACS Viitorul Dăeşti 2 - 3 CSS Peco Alexandria 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 5 May 2023
AFC UTA Arad - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 3 - 0 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 14 May 2023
ACS Viitorul Dăeşti - CS Blejoi 3 - 4 Gheorghe Ciucioi Fedeleşoiu 2022-2023 Baraj Liga 2 24 May 2023
AFC Voinţa Lupac - CSO Retezatul Haţeg 4 - 1 Voinţa Lupac 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 27 May 2023
CS Socodor - ACS Recolta Dănceu 0 - 1 Comunal Socodor 2023-2024 Baraj Liga 3 24 Jun 2023
ACS Magica Balta Caransebeş - ACS Recolta Dănceu 3 - 4 CSS Balta Sărată Caransebeş 2023-2024 Cupa României 19 Jul 2023
CS Phoenix Buziaş - Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 0 Municipal Lugoj 2023-2024 Cupa României 9 Aug 2023
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 0 Măgura Cisnădie 2023-2024 Liga 2 12 Aug 2023
AFC UTA Arad - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 2 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 27 Aug 2023
AFC UTA Arad - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 1 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Aug 2023
ACS Progresul Pecica - ACS Viitorul Şimian 4 - 1 Progresul Pecica 2023-2024 Cupa României 30 Aug 2023
CSM Olimpia Satu Mare - CS Minaur Baia Mare 4 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare 2023-2024 Liga 3 9 Sep 2023
ACS Banat Girls - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 6 - 0 Stadionul Feneși Petre Tomnatic 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 16 Sep 2023
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - CS Concordia Chiajna 3 - 2 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2023-2024 Liga 2 23 Sep 2023
CSC Dumbrăvița - CS Giroc Chișoda 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Galaxy Timișoara Timişoara 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 4 Oct 2023
ACS Industria Galda - CS Metalurgistul Cugir 2 - 2 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2023-2024 Liga 3 6 Oct 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 6 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 15 Oct 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Oct 2023
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CS Mioveni 1 - 0 Municipal Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2023-2024 Liga 2 22 Oct 2023
CSC Dumbrăvița - CSS Lugoj 10 - 2 Baza Sportivă Galaxy Timișoara Timişoara 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 5 Nov 2023
AFC UTA Arad - FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA 4 - 0 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 11 Nov 2023
ACS Cozia Călimăneşti - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 2 Cozia Călimăneşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 18 Nov 2023
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Slatina 1 - 0 Municipal Miercurea Ciuc 2023-2024 Liga 2 25 Nov 2023
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc - AFC Câmpulung – Muscel 2022 0 - 0 Doctor Sinkovits Târgu Secuiesc 2023-2024 Liga 3 2 Dec 2023
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 3 Dec 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 1 Colterm Timişoara 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 3 Dec 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 25 Feb 2024
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 5 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 25 Feb 2024
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2023-2024 Liga 2 2 Mar 2024
CSM Victoria Carei - CS Lotus Băile Felix 1 - 1 Victoria Carei 2023-2024 Liga 3 16 Mar 2024
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 0 - 2 Municipal Constantina Diţă Târgu Jiu 2023-2024 Liga 2 - Play-Out 30 Mar 2024
CSM Cetatea Turnu Măgurele - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 2 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 5 Apr 2024
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 4 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 13 Apr 2024
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - Farul Constanţa 1 - 0 Jucu ARENA Jucu 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 21 Apr 2024
CS Lotus Băile Felix - SC Olimpia MCMXXI Satu Mare 1 - 0 Comunal Sânmartin 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 19 Apr 2024
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA 6 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 28 Apr 2024
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 3 - 2 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2023-2024 Liga 2 - Play-Out 27 Apr 2024
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 0 - 2 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 14 May 2024
CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud - ACS Mediaş 2022 4 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 11 May 2024
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ASC Olimpic Zărneşti 6 - 0 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2023-2024 Baraj Liga 2 25 May 2024


Calendar