Nume:Lăstun Mihail Sebastian


Din: Râmnicu Vâlcea, judetul Vâlcea


NumeLăstun
PrenumeMihail Sebastian
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 0 Depou CFR Craiova 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Sep 2015
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - ACS Poli Timişoara 4 - 0 Depou CFR Craiova 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Sep 2015
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara 2 - 4 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Sep 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Turnu Măgurele 5 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Atletic Bradu 0 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2015
CSS Slatina - CS Mioveni 4 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 Nov 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - Academia Gică Popescu 7 - 2 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 Nov 2015
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 4 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 5 Dec 2015
ACS Industria Galda - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2015-2016 Liga 3 5 Mar 2016
CS Atletic Bradu - CSS Turnu Măgurele 5 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 12 Mar 2016
CS Atletic Bradu - CSS Turnu Măgurele 4 - 0 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 12 Mar 2016
AS Vointa Snagov (IF) - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 2 0 - 1 Voinţa Ghermăneşti 2015-2016 Liga 3 11 Mar 2016
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS Metalul Reșița SA 1 - 1 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 19 Mar 2016
CSS Slatina - Academia Gică Popescu 2 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 26 Mar 2016
CS Măgura Cisnădie - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) 2 - 1 Măgura Cisnădie 2015-2016 Liga 3 8 Apr 2016
CSS Turnu Măgurele - CSS Slatina 0 - 4 CSS Peco Alexandria 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2016
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - LPS Slatina 1 - 6 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 25 May 2016
LPS Slatina - Academia Gică Popescu 6 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 14 May 2016
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CS Balotești 10 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 21 May 2016
CN Dinicu Golescu - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 31 Aug 2016
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 9 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2016
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 6 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 0 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Sep 2016
CSS Slatina - LPS Târgu Jiu 7 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 21 Sep 2016
CN Dinicu Golescu - AS FC Astra 0 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2016
CSS Slatina - CS Dinamyk Craiova 3 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2016
LPS Târgu Jiu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 3 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2016
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 3 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Oct 2016
CSS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2016
SCM Pitești (AG) - AS FC Astra 2 - 0 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 29 Oct 2016
LPS Târgu Jiu - CSS Slatina 1 - 3 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 5 Nov 2016
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 1 - 10 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Nov 2016
CN Dinicu Golescu - CSS Braşovia Braşov 2 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2016
CSS Craiova - LPS Târgu Jiu 1 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - AFC Unirea 1924 0 - 1 Tineretului Rovinari 2016-2017 Liga 3 31 Mar 2017
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - LPS Târgu Jiu 6 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Apr 2017
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 3 - 1 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2016-2017 Liga 3 21 Apr 2017
CS FC Pitesti 2008 - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta 1 - 3 Baza Sportivă Prundu (Arpechim) Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Apr 2017
CSS Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 6 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 13 May 2017
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 5 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 May 2017
CS FC Pitesti 2008 - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 4 - 0 Baza Sportivă Prundu (Arpechim) Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 20 May 2017
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Iernut 2 - 1 Arena CSO Cugir 2017-2018 Liga 3 2 Sep 2017
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - ACS FC Avrig 4 - 0 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Liga 3 15 Sep 2017
Colegiul Naţional Sportiv Cetate - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 1 Cetate Deva 2017-2018 Liga 3 29 Sep 2017
CSM Avântul Reghin - FC Unirea Dej 3 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2017-2018 Liga 3 4 Nov 2017
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 3 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
CSS Slatina - CS U Craiova 4 - 3 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2017-2018 Cupa de Tineret 29 Nov 2017
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - LPS Târgu Jiu 2 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 Dec 2017
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Iernut 1 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2017-2018 Liga 3 17 Mar 2018
CS U Craiova - FC Star Sport 3 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Mar 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSS Craiova 1 - 3 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Millenium Giarmata 3 - 1 Oltenia Işalniţa 2017-2018 Liga 3 13 Apr 2018
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - CSS Slatina 0 - 7 Depou CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 4 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2018
LPS Piatra Neamţ - CS Mioveni 1 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2018
SC FC Voluntari SA 2 - CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 2 - 1 Gheorghe Dincă Voluntari 2017-2018 Liga 3 18 May 2018
FC Arges - CS Young Steaua Alexandria 3 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Juniori U13 9 Jun 2018
CSM Râmnicu Sărat - ASC Corona 2010 Braşov 1 - 7 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Juniori U13 9 Jun 2018
CS Argeşul Mihăileşti 2009 - CSO Bragadiru 0 - 3 Argeşul Mihăileşti 2018-2019 Cupa României 1 Aug 2018
ACS Sportul Chiscani - CSO Bragadiru 1 - 0 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Sep 2018
CS Ocna Mureş - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 0 - 4 Soda Ocna Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Sep 2018
SCM Gloria Buzău - ASMS ACS Sănătatea Darabani 2 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Oct 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - ACS FC Avrig 0 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Oct 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Mioveni 2 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2018
AFC Astra 2 - CSM Alexandria 1 - 2 Conpet Strejnicu 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Nov 2018
CSS Slatina - Centrul Național Mureș 3 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Nov 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 2 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Nov 2018
FC Unirea Dej - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 0 - 1 Municipal Dej 2018-2019 Liga 3 16 Nov 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 24 Nov 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 1 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Nov 2018
AFC Hărman - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice 0 - 1 Hărman Arena Hărman 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Mar 2019
CSM Alexandria - ACS Viitorul Domneşti 2 - 0 Municipal Alexandria 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Mar 2019
LPS Slatina - CSS Slatina 0 - 6 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 10 Mar 2019
LPS Sebeş - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 8 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2019
CSS Craiova - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 23 Mar 2019
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - CS Iernut 5 - 3 CMC Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Liga 3 29 Mar 2019
LPS Slatina - CSS Craiova 4 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 7 Apr 2019
CS J Știința U Craiova - CSM Slatina 0 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 13 Apr 2019
CSS Craiova - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 0 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Apr 2019
AFC Unirea 1924 - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 2 - 2 Cetate Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Apr 2019
ACS Energeticianul - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 1 Comunal Băleşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Apr 2019
FC Unirea Dej - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice 3 - 1 Municipal Dej 2018-2019 Liga 3 26 Apr 2019
LPS Slatina - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 13 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 1 May 2019
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 2 Comunal Miercurea Nirajului 2018-2019 Liga 3 10 May 2019
CS Atletic Bradu - AS FC Pucioasa 5 - 1 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2018-2019 Liga 3 17 May 2019
CSS Târgovişte - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit 2 - 3 Alpan Şotânga 2018-2019 Jocuri de clasament Liga 1 26 May 2019
CSM Jiul Petroşani - CS Jiul Rovinari 2016 0 - 1 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2018-2019 Campionatul U19 Județean 9 Jun 2019
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice 2 - 3 Municipal Turda 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 2 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 17 Aug 2019
CSM Avântul Reghin - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 1 Avântul Reghin 2019-2020 Liga 3 23 Aug 2019
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 5 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Aug 2019
CSM Flacăra Moreni - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 3 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2019-2020 Cupa României 28 Aug 2019
Universitatea Craiova - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Aug 2019
LPS Slatina - CSS Slatina 1 - 7 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 8 Sep 2019
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 2 - 3 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga 3 13 Sep 2019
ACS Pro Team - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 9 - 4 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2019
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - CS Tunari 2 - 3 Comunal Gheorghe Doja 2019-2020 Liga 3 21 Sep 2019
SC Popeşti-Leordeni - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila 2 - 0 Inter Gaz Popeşti-Leordeni 2019-2020 Liga 3 5 Oct 2019
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA 4 - 3 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 16 Oct 2019
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 1 - 2 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 19 Oct 2019
ACS Poli Timişoara - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 2 Electrica Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga 3 25 Oct 2019
CSM Alexandria - ACS Tractorul Cetate 3 - 0 CSS Peco Alexandria 2019-2020 Liga 3 8 Nov 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 5 - 3 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2019
CS Jiul Rovinari 2016 - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta 6 - 1 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Nov 2019
CSM Slatina - ACS Unirea Bascov 3 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2019-2020 Liga 3 22 Nov 2019
Universitatea Craiova - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 7 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Dec 2019
ACS Industria Galda - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 3 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Mar 2020
CS Ocna Mureş - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 0 - 2 Soda Ocna Mureş 2020-2021 Liga 3 12 Sep 2020
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC Ripensia Timişoara 4 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Sep 2020
CS Universitatea Alexandria - AS CS Carmen Bucureşti 1937 1 - 2 Comunal Buzescu 2020-2021 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 3 Oct 2020
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 10 Oct 2020
Universitatea Craiova - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 5 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 17 Oct 2020
CSM Alexandria - ACS Unirea Bascov 0 - 2 CSS Peco Alexandria 2020-2021 Liga 3 23 Oct 2020
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 5 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Oct 2020
CS Măgura Cisnădie - ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr 0 - 1 Măgura Cisnădie 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Oct 2020
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACS Unirea Bascov 1 - 1 Flacăra Moreni 2020-2021 Liga 3 12 Mar 2021
Universitatea Craiova - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 7 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Mar 2021
Universitatea Craiova 2 - CSM Alexandria 2 - 3 Extensiv Craiova 2020-2021 Liga 3 20 Mar 2021
Fotbal Club Rapid 2 - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 0 - 3 Regie - sintetic Bucureşti 2020-2021 Liga 3 26 Mar 2021
Universitatea Craiova - AFC UTA Arad 3 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Apr 2021
CSM Jiul Petroşani - ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr 0 - 1 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2020-2021 Liga 3 17 Apr 2021
CS Şoimii Lipova - ACS Progresul Ezeriş 2 - 1 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Apr 2021
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 22 May 2021
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 3 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 22 May 2021
ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin - U Craiova 1948 SA 1 - 2 Severnav Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 28 May 2021
ATCS Sparta Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Flacăra Horezu 3 - 0 ISport Arena (ex-Brothers Sport Hub) Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Cupa României 28 Jul 2021
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 2 - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 0 - 0 Municipal - teren 2 Sfântu Gheorghe 2021-2022 Liga 3 27 Aug 2021
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 3 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 19 Sep 2021
AFC Voinţa Lupac - CS Armata Aurul Brad 2 - 1 Voinţa Lupac 2021-2022 Liga 3 18 Sep 2021
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 0 - 1 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2021-2022 Liga 3 24 Sep 2021
ACS Academia de Fotbal şi Tenis Măgura - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 1 - 2 Măgura Cisnădie 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 25 Sep 2021
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSM Slatina 1 - 7 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2021
ACS Unirea Bascov - LPS Slatina 7 - 0 Comunal Valea Ursului 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2021
CS Armata Aurul Brad - CSM Deva 1 - 2 Aurul Brad 2021-2022 Liga 3 9 Oct 2021
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS Olimpic Rm-Vâlcea 1 - 3 Municipal Drăgăşani 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 13 Oct 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 9 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2021
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 0 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 23 Oct 2021
CSM Slatina - Universitatea Craiova 2 0 - 3 1 Mai Slatina 2021-2022 Liga 3 22 Oct 2021
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Olimpic Rm-Vâlcea 2 - 1 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 23 Oct 2021
CSS Craiova - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 4 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 30 Oct 2021
AFC Hermannstadt - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 6 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2021
AFC Hermannstadt 2 - ACS SR Municipal Braşov 3 - 2 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2021-2022 Liga 3 5 Nov 2021
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Olimpic Rm-Vâlcea 3 - 0 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 6 Nov 2021
CSS Craiova - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 13 Nov 2021
CS Armata Aurul Brad - AFC Voinţa Lupac 1 - 1 Aurul Brad 2021-2022 Liga 3 20 Nov 2021
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - CS Blejoi 1 - 5 ICIM iarbă Braşov 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Dec 2021
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - Universitatea Craiova 2 4 - 0 Municipal Roşiorii de Vede 2021-2022 Liga 3 12 Mar 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 1 - 2 Complex Sportiv Nicolae Dobrin Piteşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 19 Mar 2022
CSM Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 5 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 20 Mar 2022
AFC Voinţa Lupac - ACS Progresul Ezeriş 3 - 0 Voinţa Lupac 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Mar 2022
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CSS Lugoj 2 - 1 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 27 Mar 2022
Prahova - Giurgiu 2 - 0 CS Păuleşti Păuleşti 2021-2022 Cupa Regiunilor 30 Mar 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Botoşani 2 - 1 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Apr 2022
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 - ACS Progresul Ezeriş 0 - 2 Aurel Ţicleanu Bumbeşti Jiu 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 8 Apr 2022
CSM Slatina - ACS Unirea Bascov 4 - 4 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 17 Apr 2022
AFC Unirea 1924 - CSM Avântul Reghin 3 - 3 Cetate Alba Iulia 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 22 Apr 2022
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Mioveni 5 - 5 Aripi Piteşti 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 30 Apr 2022
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - CS Blejoi 2 - 1 Tineretului Braşov 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 4 May 2022
ACS Unirea Bascov - LPS Sebeş 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi Mioveni 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 6 May 2022
CSS Craiova - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 5 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 10 May 2022
CSS Craiova - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 7 - 6 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 18 May 2022
ACS Unirea Bascov - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 2 3 - 2 Comunal Valea Ursului 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 13 May 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS Atletico Arad 5 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 24 May 2022
Farul Constanţa - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 0 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Supercupa Liga Elitelor U17 4 Jun 2022
CS Venus Independenţa - CS Dinamo Bucureşti 2 - 3 Venus Arena Independenţa 2022-2023 Baraj Liga 3 18 Jun 2022
ACS Recolta Dănceu - CSM Lugoj 1 - 2 Recolta Dănceu 2022-2023 Cupa României 13 Jul 2022
ACS Progresul Ezeriş - AFC Voinţa Lupac 1 - 3 Gloria Reşiţa 2022-2023 Cupa României 17 Aug 2022
Universitatea Craiova - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 5 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Aug 2022
ACSO Filiaşi - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 1 - 1 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2022-2023 Liga 3 26 Aug 2022
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla 2 - 3 Măgura Cisnădie 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 11 Sep 2022
CS Dinamo Bucureşti - CSM Flacăra Moreni 1 - 2 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 10 Sep 2022
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 1 - 2 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 13 Nov 2022
CSM Alexandria - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 3 Comunal Plosca 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 19 Nov 2022
ACS Muscelul Câmpulung Elite - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 2 1 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2022-2023 Liga 3 18 Nov 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 0 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 27 Nov 2022
CSM Jiul Petroşani - ACS Progresul Ezeriş 4 - 0 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2022-2023 Liga 3 26 Nov 2022
ACS Unirea Bascov - CS Dinamo București 1 - 7 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U17 30 Nov 2022
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Armata Aurul Brad 8 - 0 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2022-2023 Liga 3 2 Dec 2022
Universitatea Craiova - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U17 5 Mar 2023
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 4 - 2 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U17 12 Mar 2023
CS Real Bradu - CS Tunari 0 - 2 Central Bradu Bradu 2022-2023 Liga 3 10 Mar 2023
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 6 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2022-2023 Liga 3 18 Mar 2023
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud 0 - 7 Măgura Cisnădie 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 26 Mar 2023
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2022-2023 Cupa de Tineret 29 Mar 2023
CS Armata Aurul Brad - CSO Retezatul Haţeg 2 - 0 Aurul Brad 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 1 Apr 2023
CSS Slatina - LPS Slatina 3 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 9 Apr 2023
Universitatea Craiova 2 - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti 6 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 14 Apr 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - Fotbal Club Braşov 0 - 3 Electrica Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga 2 - Play-Out 22 Apr 2023
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Roma Florin Pădurean 2 - 0 Măgura Cisnădie 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 23 Apr 2023
CS Ocna Mureş - CSM Avântul Reghin 2 - 0 Soda Ocna Mureş 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 2 May 2023
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 1 Municipal Constantina Diţă Târgu Jiu 2022-2023 Liga 2 - Play-Out 6 May 2023
Universitatea Craiova - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 3 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 14 May 2023
CSM Jiul Petroşani - CS Armata Aurul Brad 0 - 3 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 12 May 2023
CS Orășenesc Copșa Mică - ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia 1 - 3 Stadionul Comunal Axente Sever Copșa Mică 2022-2023 Campionatul U19 Județean 31 May 2023
ACS Vulpitele Galbene - AFC Fair-Play Joc Cinstit 6 - 4 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 9 Jun 2023
Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 4 - 0 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 9 Jun 2023
AFC Fair-Play Joc Cinstit - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 6 - 5 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 10 Jun 2023
ACS Vulpitele Galbene - Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 6 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2022-2023 Campionatul Național Junioare U17 10 Jun 2023
ACS Aro Muscelul C-Lung Muscel - ACS Oltul Curtişoara 4 - 2 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2023-2024 Baraj Liga 3 24 Jun 2023
ACS Speed Academy - CS Rapid Buzescu 1 - 0 Central Albota 2023-2024 Cupa României 12 Jul 2023
ACS Unirea Bascov - CS Afumaţi 2 - 3 Comunal Valea Ursului 2023-2024 Cupa României 9 Aug 2023
CSM Alexandria - CSM Slatina 1 - 0 Municipal Turnu Măgurele 2023-2024 Cupa României 16 Aug 2023
Universitatea Craiova - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Aug 2023
CS Viitorul Ianca - CS Tunari 0 - 5 Plopu Ianca 2023-2024 Cupa României 30 Aug 2023
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2023-2024 Liga 2 2 Sep 2023
ACSO Filiaşi - Universitatea Craiova 2 2 - 0 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2023-2024 Liga 3 5 Sep 2023
ACS Oltul Curtişoara - ACS Unirea Bascov 1 - 0 Tineretului - iarbă Curtişoara 2023-2024 Liga 3 16 Sep 2023
CSS Râmnicu Vâlcea - AFC Oltenia Râmnicu Vâlcea 9 - 0 CSS 2 Râmnicu Vâlcea 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 20 Sep 2023
ACS LPS HD Clinceni - SC FC Voluntari SA 2 6 - 2 Clinceni Arena Clinceni 2023-2024 Liga 3 23 Sep 2023
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - Farul Constanţa 1 - 2 Comunal Bradu Bradu 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 24 Sep 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 0 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 8 Oct 2023
ACS Aro Muscelul C-Lung Muscel - AS FC Pucioasa 0 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2023-2024 Liga 3 6 Oct 2023
Universitatea Craiova - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 15 Oct 2023
CSM Jiul Petroşani - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 1 - 4 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2023-2024 Liga 3 14 Oct 2023
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 22 Oct 2023
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia - CS Metalurgistul Cugir 2 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2023-2024 Liga 3 21 Oct 2023
Universitatea Craiova - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 4 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 29 Oct 2023
FC Unirea Dej - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 0 Municipal Dej 2023-2024 Liga 2 28 Oct 2023
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - Universitatea Craiova 2 2 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 3 Nov 2023
Universitatea Craiova - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Nov 2023
CS Dinamo Bucureşti - CS Blejoi 2 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 10 Nov 2023
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - ACSM Politehnica Iaşi 2 - 2 Comunal Bradu Bradu 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 12 Nov 2023
ACS LPS HD Clinceni - AS FC Agricola Borcea 4 - 1 Clinceni Arena Clinceni 2023-2024 Liga 3 18 Nov 2023
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 26 Nov 2023
CS Tunari - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 2 Central Arsenal Tunari Tunari 2023-2024 Liga 2 25 Nov 2023
Universitatea Craiova 2 - FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA 2 3 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Liga 3 2 Dec 2023
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA 2 - 1 Comunal Bradu Bradu 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Mar 2024
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 2 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2023-2024 Liga 2 10 Mar 2024
ACS Aro Muscelul C-Lung Muscel - CS Blejoi 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Sola Gratia Dragoslavele Dragoslavele 2023-2024 Liga 3 15 Mar 2024
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - CSM Deva 2 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 23 Mar 2024
CS Dinamo Bucureşti - SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu 2 - 0 Dinamo Central Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 29 Mar 2024
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS Sport Team Bucureşti 9 - 0 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 31 Mar 2024
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CS Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2023-2024 Liga 2 - Play-Out 6 Apr 2024
ACS Mediaş 2022 - CS Universitar din Alba Iulia 2 - 0 Gaz Metan Mediaş 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 13 Apr 2024
CS Blejoi - SC Popeşti-Leordeni 1 - 1 Comunal Blejoi Blejoi 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 20 Apr 2024
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - CSM Slatina 2 - 0 Steaua Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga 2 - Play-Out 27 Apr 2024
ACS LPS HD Clinceni - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 1 - 1 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 3 May 2024
Farul Constanța - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Gheorghe Hagi - teren principal Ovidiu 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off 12 May 2024
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS Viitorul Dăeşti 1 - 4 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 17 May 2024
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Universitatea Craiova 7 - 6 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 24 May 2024
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - Farul Constanţa 2 - 4 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2023-2024 Supercupa Liga Elitelor U16 6 Jun 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS Alma - CS Kinder Târgovişte 2 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Juniori U13 9 Jun 2018
AS Dan Chilom - ACS Petrolul 52 1 - 2 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Juniori U13 9 Jun 2018
FC Arges - ACS Petrolul 52 3 - 0 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2017-2018 Juniori U13 10 Jun 2018
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 1 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 13 Nov 2022
CSS Slatina - LPS Slatina 2 - 6 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Out 9 Apr 2023
CSS Râmnicu Vâlcea - AFC Oltenia Râmnicu Vâlcea 4 - 4 CSS 2 Râmnicu Vâlcea 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 20 Sep 2023


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 1 Depou CFR Craiova 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 5 Sep 2015
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA - ACS Poli Timişoara 2 - 2 Depou CFR Craiova 2015-2016 Liga Elitelor U19 20 Sep 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Turnu Măgurele 0 - 2 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2015
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Atletic Bradu 1 - 9 Aripi Piteşti 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 17 Oct 2015
CSS Slatina - SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SA 3 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 14 Nov 2015
CS Atletic Bradu - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 4 - 4 Central Bradu Bradu 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 21 Nov 2015
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS Metalul Reșița SA 1 - 3 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 19 Mar 2016
CSS Slatina - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 26 Mar 2016
CSS Turnu Măgurele - CSS Slatina 0 - 9 CSS Peco Alexandria 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2016
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - LPS Slatina 10 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 25 May 2016
LPS Slatina - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 5 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2015-2016 Campionatul Național U19 14 May 2016
CN Dinicu Golescu - CSS Braşovia Braşov 0 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 31 Aug 2016
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 5 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2016
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - LPS Banatul Timişoara 3 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Sep 2016
CSS Slatina - LPS Târgu Jiu 5 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2016
CN Dinicu Golescu - AS FC Astra 0 - 6 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2016
LPS Târgu Jiu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 2 - 4 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2016
CN Dinicu Golescu - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 4 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 12 Oct 2016
CSS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 3 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2016
SCM Pitești (AG) - AS FC Astra 2 - 3 Nicolae Dobrin - Trivale Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2016
LPS Târgu Jiu - CSS Slatina 2 - 8 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 5 Nov 2016
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 0 - 3 Aripi Piteşti 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 12 Nov 2016
CN Dinicu Golescu - CSS Braşovia Braşov 1 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Muscel 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2016
CSS Craiova - LPS Târgu Jiu 1 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2016
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - LPS Târgu Jiu 3 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2017
CSS Slatina - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 8 - 0 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 13 May 2017
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 3 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 17 May 2017
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - Centrul Național Mureș 0 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 18 Nov 2017
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - CSS 2 Baia Mare 1 - 0 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 2 Dec 2017
CS U Craiova - CSS Craiova 18 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 31 Mar 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CSS Craiova 0 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova - CSS Slatina 0 - 10 Depou CFR Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 4 - 1 Mecanica Sibiu 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2018
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - CS U Craiova SA (DJ) 3 - 5 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 12 May 2018
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Mioveni 1 - 9 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2018
CSM Slatina - AS PRO Junior Craiova 3 - 3 1 Mai Slatina 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 3 Nov 2018
CSS Slatina - CS Dinamyk Craiova 0 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
ACS Energeticianul - CS Baloteşti 3 - 0 Petre Libardi Petroşani 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Nov 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 17 Nov 2018
Fotbal Club Argeş - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 24 Nov 2018
LPS Slatina - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 6 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 10 Mar 2019
LPS Sebeş - CSS Șoimii Sibiu 3 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 16 Mar 2019
Universitatea Craiova - AS Sport Kids Drobeta Turnu Severin 8 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Mar 2019
CSS Craiova - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 Mar 2019
LPS Slatina - CSS Craiova 3 - 5 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 7 Apr 2019
CS Mioveni - CS Aerostar Bacău 2 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2018-2019 Liga 2 10 Apr 2019
CSS Craiova - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 3 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Apr 2019
ACS Energeticianul - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 9 - 1 Comunal Băleşti 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Apr 2019
LPS Slatina - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 0 - 6 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 1 May 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - CS Luceafărul Oradea 0 - 0 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Liga 2 4 May 2019
ASC Daco-Getica Bucureşti - ACS Poli Timişoara 3 - 1 Juventus Bucureşti 2018-2019 Liga 2 1 Jun 2019
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 5 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 17 Aug 2019
CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 3 - 1 Hanul Doctorului Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Aug 2019
Universitatea Craiova - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 4 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Aug 2019
LPS Slatina - CSS Slatina 5 - 2 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 8 Sep 2019
ACS Pro Team - AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi 4 - 0 Daco-Getica Sintetic Bucureşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2019
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 8 - 3 Complex Sportiv Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 19 Oct 2019
SCM Gloria Buzău - AFC Farul Constanţa 2 - 0 Gloria Buzău 2019-2020 Liga 2 2 Nov 2019
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 5 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 9 Nov 2019
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 2 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2019-2020 Liga 2 16 Nov 2019
CS Mioveni - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 1 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2019-2020 Liga 2 30 Nov 2019
Universitatea Craiova - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 5 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Dec 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 4 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 27 Sep 2020
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 10 Oct 2020
Universitatea Craiova - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 4 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 17 Oct 2020
CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova - LPS Banatul Timişoara 7 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Oct 2020
Universitatea Craiova - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 8 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Mar 2021
Universitatea Craiova - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Apr 2021
U Craiova 1948 SA - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 0 Stadion de Fotbal pentru municipiul Craiova Craiova 2020-2021 Liga 2 - Play-Off Promovare 10 Apr 2021
CSM Slatina - AFC Farul Constanţa 1 - 3 1 Mai Slatina 2020-2021 Liga 2 - Play-Out 24 Apr 2021
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AFC Farul Constanţa 1 - 2 Municipal Constantina Diţă Târgu Jiu 2020-2021 Liga 2 - Play-Out 8 May 2021
ACSO Filiaşi - CSM Corona Braşov 0 - 4 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2020-2021 Baraj Liga 2 15 May 2021
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 28 - 0 Aripi Piteşti 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 22 May 2021
CSS Craiova - LPS Slatina 1 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2021
CSS Craiova - LPS Slatina 17 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2021
ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică - CSM Slatina 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Viitorul Argeş Duminică (Teren I) Albota 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2021
ACS Unirea Bascov - LPS Slatina 5 - 1 Comunal Valea Ursului 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2021
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CS Olimpic Rm-Vâlcea 0 - 0 Municipal Drăgăşani 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 13 Oct 2021
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr - CS Concordia Chiajna 1 - 0 Baza sportivă a Oraşului Avrig Avrig 2021-2022 Liga 2 16 Oct 2021
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 12 - 1 Complex Nicolae Dobrin - Teren 2 Piteşti 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 17 Oct 2021
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Olimpic Rm-Vâlcea 3 - 1 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2021
ACSO Filiaşi - AFC Hermannstadt 6 - 5 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2021-2022 Cupa României 26 Oct 2021
AFC Hermannstadt - LPS Viitorul Piteşti 0 - 5 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2021
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Olimpic Rm-Vâlcea 1 - 1 Municipal - sintetic Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 6 Nov 2021
Universitatea Craiova - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 13 Nov 2021
CSS Craiova - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 1 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 13 Nov 2021
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - AFC 1919 Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 - 0 Municipal Constantina Diţă Târgu Jiu 2021-2022 Liga 2 27 Nov 2021
CSM Slatina - ACS Viitorul Argeş Alexandru Duminică 2 - 1 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Out 20 Mar 2022
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CSS Lugoj 4 - 2 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 27 Mar 2022
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0 - 3 Baza ARCOM (teren 4 iarbă) - FCSB Bucureşti 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Apr 2022
CSM Slatina - ACS Unirea Bascov 0 - 5 1 Mai – Teren IV sintetic Slatina 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Off 17 Apr 2022
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Aripi Piteşti 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 30 Apr 2022
CS Concordia Chiajna - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 3 Concordia Chiajna 2021-2022 Liga 2 - Play-Off Promovare 28 Apr 2022
Universitatea Craiova - Farul Constanţa 1 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 24 May 2022
CS Hunedoara - Asociaţia Club Sportiv CAO 1910 0 - 0 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2021-2022 Baraj Liga 2 28 May 2022
Universitatea Craiova - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 3 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 21 Aug 2022
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 1 - 2 CNAF Buftea sintetic Buftea 2022-2023 Liga 2 20 Aug 2022
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 1 - 0 Municipal Constantina Diţă Târgu Jiu 2022-2023 Liga 2 17 Sep 2022
CSC Dumbrăviţa - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 0 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2022-2023 Liga 2 1 Oct 2022
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 3 Municipal Curtea de Argeş 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Nov 2022
Universitatea Craiova - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 3 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2022-2023 Cupa de Tineret 5 Mar 2023
AFC Unirea Constanţa - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac 0 - 9 Clinceni - Arena 1 Clinceni 2022-2023 Liga 2 - Play-Out 8 Apr 2023
CSS Craiova - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 6 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 14 May 2023
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia 0 - 1 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2023-2024 Liga 2 5 Aug 2023
CSM Slatina - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 1 Mai Slatina 2023-2024 Liga 2 12 Aug 2023
Universitatea Craiova - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 3 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 27 Aug 2023
CSM Slatina - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 2 1 Mai Slatina 2023-2024 Liga 2 26 Aug 2023
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - Farul Constanţa 0 - 0 Comunal Bradu Bradu 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Sep 2023
Fotbal Club Rapid 1923 SA - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3 - 2 Baza Sportivă Rapid - Constructorul Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Oct 2023
Universitatea Craiova - LPS Bihorul Oradea 7 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Oct 2023
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 3 - 2 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Teren 5 Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Oct 2023
Universitatea Craiova - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 2 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 29 Oct 2023
Universitatea Craiova - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 1 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 5 Nov 2023
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua 2 - 1 Comunal Bradu Bradu 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 12 Nov 2023
ACS Sport Team Bucureşti - SC Dinamo 1948 SA 4 - 1 Complex Sportiv Academia Sport Team - Domnesti Domneşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Nov 2023
CS Mioveni - CSM Alexandria 1 - 0 Orăşenesc Mioveni 2023-2024 Liga 2 24 Feb 2024
FC Unirea Dej - AFC Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 3 Municipal Dej 2023-2024 Liga 2 2 Mar 2024
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş - SC FC Voluntari SA 1 - 1 Comunal Bradu Bradu 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 7 Mar 2024
Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 3 - 1 Complex Sportiv Ghencea Bucureşti 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Mar 2024
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 1 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2023-2024 Liga 2 - Play-Off Promovare 8 May 2024
AFC UTA Arad - Farul Constanţa 4 - 1 CNAF Buftea iarbă Buftea 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 24 May 2024


Calendar