Asistent |
Echipe |
Scor |
Stadion |
Oras |
Sezon |
Competitie |
Data |
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - LPS Târgu Mureș |
2 - 2
|
Arena CSO
|
Cugir
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
29 Aug 2015 |
CS Unirea Tărlungeni (BV) - CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
0 - 4
|
Unirea
|
Tărlungeni
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
12 Sep 2015 |
CS Unirea Tarlungeni - CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
5 - 1
|
Unirea
|
Tărlungeni
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
12 Sep 2015 |
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - LPS Cluj-Napoca |
0 - 0
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
26 Sep 2015 |
AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș - LPS Cluj-Napoca |
8 - 0
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
26 Sep 2015 |
CS FC Hunedoara - CS FC BIHOR Oradea |
4 - 1
|
Michael Klein 2
|
Hunedoara
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
1 Nov 2015 |
CS FC Hunedoara - CS FC BIHOR Oradea |
1 - 2
|
Michael Klein 2
|
Hunedoara
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
1 Nov 2015 |
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Slatina |
2 - 0
|
Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Nov 2015 |
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CSS Slatina |
1 - 1
|
Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
8 Nov 2015 |
AFC Unirea 1924 - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures |
2 - 1
|
Cetate
|
Alba Iulia
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
15 Nov 2015 |
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - CS Industria Sârmei Câmpia Turzii |
3 - 0
|
Arena CSO
|
Cugir
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
5 Dec 2015 |
ACSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - CS Universitatea Craiova |
6 - 3
|
Brothers Sport Hub (ex-Oltchim)
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
13 Mar 2016 |
CS CFR Simeria - Centrul de Excelenta Timisoara |
1 - 1
|
CFR Simeria
|
Simeria
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
20 Mar 2016 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic |
3 - 1
|
Tineretului
|
Rovinari
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
1 Apr 2016 |
AFC Unirea 1924 - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu |
1 - 2
|
Cetate
|
Alba Iulia
|
2015-2016
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
16 Apr 2016 |
ASA 2013 Targu Mures - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit |
26 - 0
|
Municipal iarbă
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2015-2016
|
Cupa României Fotbal Feminin
|
26 Apr 2016 |
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - CS Ineu (AR) |
3 - 1
|
Comunal Işalniţa
|
Işalniţa
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
19 Apr 2016 |
CS Minerul Motru (GJ) - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic |
1 - 3
|
Minerul
|
Motru
|
2015-2016
|
Liga 3
|
17 May 2016 |
ACS Șurianu 1945 Sebeș - CF Bihorul Beiuş (BH) |
0 - 0
|
Arini
|
Sebeş
|
2015-2016
|
Campionatul U19 Județean
|
11 Jun 2016 |
CS Târnava Mică Sângeorgiu de Pădure - CS Iernut |
3 - 6
|
Voinţa
|
Sângeorgiu de Pădure
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa României
|
10 Aug 2016 |
AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc - AS Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat 2010 CS |
0 - 3
|
Unirea
|
Cristuru Secuiesc
|
2016-2017
|
Cupa României
|
24 Aug 2016 |
CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin |
1 - 6
|
Dacia
|
Orăştie
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
7 Sep 2016 |
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 (GJ) - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 |
0 - 3
|
Tineretului
|
Rovinari
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
9 Sep 2016 |
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Satu Mare |
1 - 1
|
Cetate 2
|
Alba Iulia
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
24 Sep 2016 |
SC FC Braşov SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti |
0 - 3
|
ICIM sintetic
|
Braşov
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
1 Oct 2016 |
SC FC Braşov SA - ASC Juventus Bucureşti |
1 - 2
|
ICIM sintetic
|
Braşov
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
1 Oct 2016 |
CS Oşorhei (BH) - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 2 |
1 - 2
|
Comunal Alparea
|
Oşorhei
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
30 Sep 2016 |
CS Naţional Sebiş - AFC Unirea 1924 |
0 - 1
|
Naţional
|
Sebiş
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
7 Oct 2016 |
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu |
2 - 1
|
CSS Braşovia
|
Braşov
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
8 Oct 2016 |
CSS Braşovia Braşov - CN Dinicu Golescu |
5 - 0
|
CSS Braşovia
|
Braşov
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
8 Oct 2016 |
CS Iernut - ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț |
4 - 1
|
Cornel Orza
|
Iernut
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
5 Nov 2016 |
FC Unirea Dej - CSM Avântul Reghin |
1 - 0
|
Municipal
|
Dej
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
12 Nov 2016 |
ACS Industria Galda - ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 |
2 - 2
|
Galda Arena
|
Galda de Jos
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
26 Nov 2016 |
ACS Șirineasa - SCM Pitești (AG) |
0 - 1
|
Comunal
|
Şirineasa
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
4 Apr 2017 |
SC FC Braşov SA - CS Mioveni |
2 - 0
|
ICIM sintetic
|
Braşov
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
8 Apr 2017 |
SC FC Braşov SA - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I |
0 - 8
|
ICIM sintetic
|
Braşov
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
8 Apr 2017 |
ACS Performanţa Ighiu - AFC Unirea 1924 |
2 - 2
|
Comunal Ighiu
|
Ighiu
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
14 Apr 2017 |
AFC Unirea 1924 - Centrul de Excelenta Targu Mures |
0 - 6
|
Cetate 2
|
Alba Iulia
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
19 Apr 2017 |
CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani - CSM Ploieşti |
6 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Drăgăşani
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
22 Apr 2017 |
AFC Unirea 1924 - LPS Banatul Timişoara |
2 - 2
|
Cetate 2
|
Alba Iulia
|
2016-2017
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
3 May 2017 |
ACS Poli Timișoara 2 - ACS Performanţa Ighiu |
1 - 5
|
Colterm
|
Timişoara
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
5 May 2017 |
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 2 - ACS Industria Galda |
2 - 4
|
Otto Greffner
|
Șiria
|
2016-2017
|
Liga 3
|
26 May 2017 |
CS Olimpia Aiud - CS JIUL Petroşani |
0 - 0
|
Baza Sportivă Aiudel
|
Aiud
|
2016-2017
|
Campionatul U17 Județean
|
8 Jun 2017 |
ACS Viitorul Ghimbav - FC Unirea Dej |
1 - 2
|
Ghimbav
|
Ghimbav
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
9 Sep 2017 |
CS Internaţional Băleşti - Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 |
0 - 0
|
Comunal
|
Băleşti
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
30 Sep 2017 |
CS Millenium Giarmata - ACSO Filiaşi |
2 - 2
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
6 Oct 2017 |
ASA 2013 Targu Mures - CS Universitatea Alexandria |
1 - 1
|
Trans-Sil sintetic
|
Târgu Mureş
|
2017-2018
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
11 Oct 2017 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CS Naţional Sebiş |
0 - 4
|
Arpad Thierjung
|
Jimbolia
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
20 Oct 2017 |
Club Sportiv U Craiova SA 2 - ACSO Filiaşi |
1 - 0
|
Extensiv
|
Craiova
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
4 Nov 2017 |
CS Iernut - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 |
1 - 1
|
Cornel Orza
|
Iernut
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
10 Mar 2018 |
AFC Unirea 1924 - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 |
11 - 2
|
Cetate 2
|
Alba Iulia
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
17 Mar 2018 |
AFC Unirea 1924 - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 |
5 - 0
|
Cetate 2
|
Alba Iulia
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
17 Mar 2018 |
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Internaţional Băleşti |
3 - 0
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
3 Apr 2018 |
AFC Unirea 1924 - AFC UTA Arad |
1 - 6
|
Cetate 2
|
Alba Iulia
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
1 Apr 2018 |
AFC Unirea 1924 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA |
0 - 3
|
Cetate 2
|
Alba Iulia
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
1 Apr 2018 |
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic - CSM Lugoj |
1 - 5
|
Arpad Thierjung
|
Jimbolia
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
6 Apr 2018 |
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 |
0 - 1
|
CSS Braşovia
|
Braşov
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
11 Apr 2018 |
CSS Braşovia Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 |
0 - 2
|
CSS Braşovia
|
Braşov
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
11 Apr 2018 |
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - ACS Petrosport Ploiesti |
1 - 3
|
Aripi
|
Piteşti
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
15 Apr 2018 |
LPS Viitorul Piteşti - CSS Târgovişte |
8 - 0
|
Aripi
|
Piteşti
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
15 Apr 2018 |
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
2 - 9
|
Complex Sportiv Hidro
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
21 Apr 2018 |
Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei |
3 - 1
|
LPS Banatul
|
Timişoara
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
20 Apr 2018 |
CS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea - AFC Chindia Târgovişte |
0 - 2
|
Complex Sportiv Hidro
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2017-2018
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
21 Apr 2018 |
ACS Vasas Femina FC - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit |
3 - 1
|
Municipal iarbă
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2017-2018
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
29 Apr 2018 |
ACS Steagu Roşu Braşov - SC FC Viitorul Constanta SA |
1 - 0
|
ICIM iarbă
|
Braşov
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
28 Apr 2018 |
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj |
3 - 0
|
Municipal - sintetic
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
5 May 2018 |
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj |
0 - 0
|
Municipal - sintetic
|
Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
2017-2018
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
5 May 2018 |
ACS Industria Galda - FC Unirea Dej |
0 - 1
|
Galda Arena
|
Galda de Jos
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
9 May 2018 |
CS Millenium Giarmata - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic |
3 - 0
|
Nicu Moraru
|
Giarmata
|
2017-2018
|
Liga 3
|
11 May 2018 |
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - CS Iernut |
4 - 2
|
Municipal
|
Turda
|
2018-2019
|
Cupa României
|
1 Aug 2018 |
ACS Dumbrăviţa - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii |
4 - 2
|
Ştefan Dobay
|
Dumbrăviţa
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
24 Aug 2018 |
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Iernut |
3 - 1
|
Municipal iarbă
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
7 Sep 2018 |
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda |
2 - 1
|
Bucegi
|
Râşnov
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
15 Sep 2018 |
ACS Unirea Bascov - ACS Viitorul Domneşti |
3 - 1
|
Baza Sportivă Grup Şcolar Colibaşi
|
Mioveni
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
22 Sep 2018 |
ACS Dumbrăviţa - ACS Industria Galda |
2 - 1
|
Ştefan Dobay
|
Dumbrăviţa
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
28 Sep 2018 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - AFC Hărman |
2 - 1
|
CMC
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
19 Oct 2018 |
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj |
0 - 0
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
27 Oct 2018 |
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - ACS Luceafărul Oradea |
2 - 1
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2018-2019
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
27 Oct 2018 |
ACS Vasas Femina FC - CSS Târgovişte |
7 - 0
|
Municipal iarbă
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2018-2019
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
4 Nov 2018 |
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea |
0 - 2
|
Bucegi
|
Râşnov
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
10 Nov 2018 |
CSM Lugoj - CS Hunedoara |
2 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Lugoj
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
23 Nov 2018 |
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - SC Dinamo 1948 SA |
2 - 2
|
ICIM sintetic
|
Braşov
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
10 Mar 2019 |
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice |
1 - 1
|
Bucegi
|
Râşnov
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
16 Mar 2019 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CSS Slatina |
1 - 3
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U19
|
23 Mar 2019 |
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova |
1 - 0
|
Victoria Someşeni
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U17
|
23 Mar 2019 |
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Millenium Giarmata |
2 - 1
|
Mircea Chivu
|
Reşiţa
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
30 Mar 2019 |
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Hunedoara |
3 - 3
|
Naţional
|
Sebiş
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
9 Apr 2019 |
ACS Alma Sibiu - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş |
1 - 2
|
Arena Răşinari
|
Răşinari
|
2018-2019
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
13 Apr 2019 |
CSM Avântul Reghin - FC Unirea Dej |
1 - 0
|
Avântul
|
Reghin
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
19 Apr 2019 |
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - CS Universitatea Alexandria |
6 - 0
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2018-2019
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
26 Apr 2019 |
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda |
1 - 2
|
Municipal iarbă
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
7 May 2019 |
CS Atletic Bradu - CSM Flacăra Moreni |
7 - 2
|
Mircea Stan
|
Coloneşti
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
10 May 2019 |
ACS Viitorul Domneşti - U Craiova 1948 SA |
1 - 3
|
Voinţa
|
Domneşti
|
2018-2019
|
Liga 3
|
17 May 2019 |
ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj |
0 - 4
|
Heniu
|
Prundu Bârgăului
|
2018-2019
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off
|
22 May 2019 |
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului |
6 - 0
|
Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2018-2019
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off
|
9 Jun 2019 |
CS Şoimii Lipova - LPS Cetate Deva |
1 - 1
|
Şoimii
|
Pâncota
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
20 Sep 2019 |
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş |
0 - 3
|
Cristinel Răducan
|
Târgu Cărbuneşti
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
5 Oct 2019 |
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - Independenta Baia Mare |
6 - 1
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2019-2020
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
13 Oct 2019 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Șoimii Sibiu |
13 - 0
|
Sparta
|
Mediaş
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
12 Oct 2019 |
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSS Șoimii Sibiu |
9 - 1
|
Sparta
|
Mediaş
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
12 Oct 2019 |
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria |
1 - 1
|
Municipal
|
Turda
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
18 Oct 2019 |
ACS Flacăra Horezu - ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic |
0 - 2
|
Treapt
|
Horezu
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
2 Nov 2019 |
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - LPS Bihorul Oradea |
6 - 0
|
Jucu ARENA
|
Jucu
|
2019-2020
|
Cupa de Tineret
|
6 Nov 2019 |
ACS Poli Timişoara - LPS Cetate Deva |
1 - 1
|
Electrica
|
Timişoara
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
8 Nov 2019 |
ACS Alma Sibiu - AS FC Interstar Sibiu |
2 - 2
|
Voinţa
|
Sibiu
|
2019-2020
|
Liga Elitelor U15
|
9 Nov 2019 |
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Alma Sibiu |
2 - 1
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Sibiu
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U19
|
23 Nov 2019 |
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti |
4 - 1
|
Şoimii
|
Pâncota
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
22 Nov 2019 |
AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Alma Sibiu |
1 - 9
|
Municipal sintetic
|
Sibiu
|
2019-2020
|
Campionatul Național U17
|
23 Nov 2019 |
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului |
3 - 0
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2019-2020
|
SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular
|
30 Nov 2019 |
Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 - ACS Atletic Drobeta |
6 - 0
|
Clujana
|
Cluj-Napoca
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 2 Feminin
|
30 Nov 2019 |
CS Hunedoara - ACS Viitorul Dăeşti |
3 - 3
|
Michael Klein
|
Hunedoara
|
2019-2020
|
Liga 3
|
7 Mar 2020 |