Nume:Flonta Catalin Aurelian


Din: Cluj-Napoca, judetul Cluj


NumeFlonta
PrenumeCatalin Aurelian
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CS FC Zalău - CS Mara 2010 Baia Mare 1 - 3 Municipal Zalău 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2016
LPS Bistriţa - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 0 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2016
LPS Sebeş - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 4 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 17 Sep 2016
AFC Gloria Junior - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 9 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 21 Sep 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Lugoj 1 - 5 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2016
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 3 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 1 Oct 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Sebeş 3 - 0 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 22 Oct 2016
AFC Gloria Junior - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 5 - 2 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 29 Oct 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 4 Metalul Reghin 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Nov 2016
LPS Sebeş - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 4 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Nov 2016
AFC Gloria Junior - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 18 Mar 2017
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 25 Mar 2017
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Bistriţa 1 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 8 Apr 2017
AFC Gloria Junior - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 2 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
AFC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureş - LPS Bistriţa 6 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 30 Apr 2017
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 3 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2017
CSS 2 Baia Mare - AFC Gloria Junior 1 - 2 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 26 Aug 2017
LPS Sebeş - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 4 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 2 Sep 2017
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 3 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 9 Sep 2017
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 6 Municipal Turda 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 16 Sep 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 9 Metalul Reghin 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 23 Sep 2017
ACS Atletic Zalău - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 3 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2017
CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 7 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2017
Centrul Național Mureș - FC Star Sport 4 - 0 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Oct 2017
LPS Bistriţa - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 5 IPROEB Bistriţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 4 Nov 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 0 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2018
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 2 - 2 Someşul Satu Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2018
LPS Bistriţa - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 0 - 1 IPROEB Bistriţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Apr 2018
AFC Gloria Junior - LPS Satu Mare 6 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 25 Apr 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 3 Metalul Reghin 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Apr 2018
LPS Sebeş - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 2 - 3 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 6 May 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Cluj-Napoca 8 - 1 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 11 Aug 2018
LPS Satu Mare - CSS 2 Baia Mare 0 - 5 Olimpia Satu Mare 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 18 Aug 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 2 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 22 Aug 2018
ACS Atletic Zalău - CSS 2 Baia Mare 8 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 25 Aug 2018
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 1 Sep 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 7 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 5 Sep 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 3 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 8 Sep 2018
LPS Sebeş - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 3 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 15 Sep 2018
ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla - Sporting Lugaș 2 14 - 0 Olimpia Gherla 2018-2019 Liga 3 Feminin 23 Sep 2018
ACS Atletic Zalău - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 19 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 20 Oct 2018
LPS Sebeş - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2018
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 14 - 1 Comunal Decebal 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 3 Nov 2018
CSM Târgu Mureș - AFC Unirea 1924 4 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Nov 2018
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - CSS 2 Baia Mare 10 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 17 Nov 2018
CS Sporting Recea - LPS Satu Mare 2 - 3 Progresul Şomcuta Mare 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2018
AFC Gloria Junior - LPS Târgu Mureș 7 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 16 Mar 2019
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Bistriţa 1 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 23 Mar 2019
LPS Sebeş - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 8 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Mar 2019
CS Hunedoara - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 2 - 3 Michael Klein Hunedoara 2018-2019 Liga 3 6 Apr 2019
CS Viitorul Oradea - ACS Viitorul Arad 1 - 6 Universitatea Oradea 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 13 Apr 2019
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 3 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 13 Apr 2019
CS Ocna Mureş - CS Millenium Giarmata 0 - 1 Soda Ocna Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 20 Apr 2019
LPS Bistriţa - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 1 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2019
ACS Atletic Zalău - CSS 2 Baia Mare 1 - 3 Municipal Zalău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 4 May 2019
LPS Târgu Mureş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 5 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul U17 Județean 9 Jun 2019
LPS Sebeş - LPS Târgu Mureș 1 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 10 Aug 2019
CS Târnava Mică Sângeorgiu de Pădure - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 2 Voinţa Sângeorgiu de Pădure 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Aug 2019
ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului - Independenta Baia Mare 2 - 0 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2019-2020 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 25 Aug 2019
ACS Viitorul Cluj Junior - LPS Cluj-Napoca 0 - 1 Unirea Floreşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 24 Aug 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 4 - 2 Sparta Mediaş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Aug 2019
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - ACS Flacăra Horezu 1 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Sep 2019
Independenta Baia Mare - ACS Vasas Femina FC 0 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2019-2020 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 23 Oct 2019
CS Minaur Baia Mare - LPS Satu Mare 4 - 0 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2019
CS Minaur Baia Mare - ACS Industria Galda 2 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2019-2020 Liga 3 21 Sep 2019
LPS Cluj - ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla 18 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2019-2020 Liga de Junioare U15 16 Oct 2019
LPS Sebeş - AFC Gloria Junior 2 - 3 Arini Sebeş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2019
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 2 - 0 Municipal iarbă Odorheiu Secuiesc 2019-2020 Liga 3 27 Sep 2019
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Sebeş 0 - 0 Voinţa Cetate 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2019
ACS Progresul Pecica - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 2 Progresul Pecica 2019-2020 Liga 3 12 Oct 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Viitorul Arad 1 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 27 Oct 2019
CS Naţional Sebiş - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 3 Naţional Sebiş 2019-2020 Liga 3 2 Nov 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS Mioveni 4 - 0 Sparta Mediaş 2019-2020 Cupa României U19 6 Nov 2019
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Bistriţa 2 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2019
CS Minaur Baia Mare - CSM Avântul Reghin 0 - 0 Viorel Mateianu (ex Dealul Florilor) Baia Mare 2019-2020 Liga 3 16 Nov 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Plimob Sighetu Marmației 4 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Nov 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - Universitatea Craiova 1 - 4 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Nov 2019
CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei - CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei 1 - 2 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2020-2021 Cupa României 22 Sep 2020
CS Măgura Cisnădie - ACS Flacăra Horezu 1 - 0 Măgura Cisnădie 2020-2021 Liga 3 25 Sep 2020
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Sep 2020
CS Şoimii Lipova - ACS Progresul Pecica 1 - 0 Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2020-2021 Liga 3 2 Oct 2020
ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare - ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2 - 0 Stadion Sasar Baia Mare 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 7 Oct 2020
CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare - CSC Sânmartin 1 - 1 Progresul Şomcuta Mare 2020-2021 Liga 3 10 Oct 2020
CS Măgura Cisnădie - ACS Minerul Costeşti 0 - 1 Măgura Cisnădie 2020-2021 Liga 3 16 Oct 2020
ACS Industria Galda - AFC Unirea 1924 1 - 2 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2020-2021 Liga 3 4 Nov 2020
CS Avântul Periam - ACS Progresul Ezeriş 1 - 1 Comunal Periam 2020-2021 Liga 3 31 Oct 2020
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - ACS Poli Timişoara 0 - 2 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2020-2021 Liga 3 7 Nov 2020
ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 2 - 2 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2020-2021 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 15 Nov 2020
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 2 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 14 Nov 2020
CSM Târgu Mureș - Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor 1 - 2 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 14 Mar 2021
ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla - ACS Viitorul Arad 5 - 1 Olimpia Gherla 2020-2021 Liga 3 Feminin 21 Mar 2021
CS Avântul Periam - ACS Progresul Pecica 1 - 2 Comunal Periam 2020-2021 Liga 3 20 Mar 2021
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 3 Apr 2021
CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei - SCM Zalău 1 - 0 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2020-2021 Liga 3 17 Apr 2021
Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - ACS Olimpic Star Cluj 6 - 2 Clujana sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 21 Apr 2021
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 0 Foresta Tileagd Tileagd 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 25 Apr 2021
ACS Progresul Pecica - ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 2 - 0 Progresul Pecica 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Apr 2021
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 5 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 8 May 2021
ACS Olimpic Star Cluj - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 1 - 20 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2020-2021 Liga 2 Feminin 18 May 2021
LPS Sebeş - CSS Lugoj 2 - 3 LPS Arini Sebeş 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 28 May 2021
ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 6 - 1 Olimpia Gherla 2020-2021 Liga 3 Feminin 30 May 2021
ACS Olimpic Star - ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 0 - 0 Voinţa Sâncraiu 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U17 11 Jun 2021
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 0 - 0 Clujana sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U17 18 Jun 2021
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 3 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U17 26 Jun 2021
AFC Fair-Play Joc Cinstit - CS Universitatea Alexandria 6 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U17 1 Jul 2021
AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit - Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 1 - 8 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2020-2021 Liga de Junioare U17 2 Jul 2021
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 4 Tineretului Oradea 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 21 Aug 2021
Asociaţia Club Sportiv CAO 1910 - CSM Satu Mare 2 - 1 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2021-2022 Liga 3 28 Aug 2021
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Târgu Jiu 2 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2021
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 4 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 11 Sep 2021
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898 - LPS Satu Mare 4 - 4 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 12 Sep 2021
CS Lotus Băile Felix - CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare 4 - 1 Comunal Sânmartin 2021-2022 Liga 3 18 Sep 2021
ACS Heniu Prundu Bargaului (BN) - ACS Piroş Security Protect 2 - 0 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 2021-2022 Liga 1 Feminin - Sezon Regular 26 Sep 2021
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 7 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 25 Sep 2021
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 2 Oct 2021
ACS Olimpic Star - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 1 - 12 Clujana sintetic Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga de Junioare U17 8 Oct 2021
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 2 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Oct 2021
ACS Transilvania Bistriţa - ACS Târgu Mureș 1898 2 - 1 Comunal Dumitra 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 16 Oct 2021
AFC Hermannstadt - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 1 - 3 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 17 Oct 2021
AFC Unirea 1924 - CSM Avântul Reghin 0 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2021-2022 Liga 3 23 Oct 2021
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 1 - 2 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 24 Oct 2021
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 0 Foresta Tileagd Tileagd 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 24 Oct 2021
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla 1 - 1 Foresta Tileagd Tileagd 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 27 Oct 2021
ACS Transilvania Bistriţa - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 2 Comunal Dumitra 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 31 Oct 2021
CS Avântul Periam - ACS Progresul Pecica 1 - 2 Comunal Periam 2021-2022 Liga 3 6 Nov 2021
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 1 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 14 Nov 2021
ACS Progresul Pecica - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 3 - 1 Progresul Pecica 2021-2022 Liga 3 20 Nov 2021
CSS 2 Baia Mare - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 4 Comunal Recea Săsar 2021-2022 Campionatul Naţional Juniori U19 Play-Out 21 Nov 2021
LPS Cluj-Napoca - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Cupa României U17 24 Nov 2021
LPS Sebeş - CS CFR Simeria 5 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2021-2022 Campionatul Naţional Juniori U19 Play-Off 27 Nov 2021
ACS Progresul Ezeriş - CSM Jiul Petroşani 0 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Nov 2021


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 4 - 2 Sala LPS Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 8 - 1 Sala LPS Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2018
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 8 Sala LPS Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 6 - 4 Sala LPS Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2018
ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 7 - 1 Sala LPS Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 2 Dec 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 6 Sala LPS Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 2 Dec 2018
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 0 - 10 CN Traian Lalescu Hunedoara 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 30 Nov 2019
CS Atletico Arad - ACS MF Hunedoara 7 - 2 CN Traian Lalescu Hunedoara 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 30 Nov 2019
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 2 - 0 CN Traian Lalescu Hunedoara 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 30 Nov 2019
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia - CS Atletico Arad 2 - 4 CN Traian Lalescu Hunedoara 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 30 Nov 2019
ACS MF Hunedoara - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița 2 - 1 CN Traian Lalescu Hunedoara 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 30 Nov 2019
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia - ACS MF Hunedoara 0 - 1 CN Traian Lalescu Hunedoara 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2019
CS Atletico Arad - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 1 - 9 CN Traian Lalescu Hunedoara 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2019
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 3 - 1 CN Traian Lalescu Hunedoara 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2019
ACS MF Hunedoara - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 0 - 7 CN Traian Lalescu Hunedoara 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2019
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița - CS Atletico Arad 0 - 3 CN Traian Lalescu Hunedoara 2019-2020 Interliga de iarnă - Trofeul Gheorghe Ene 1 Dec 2019


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
LPS Bistriţa - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 4 - 3 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2016
LPS Sebeş - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara 3 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 17 Sep 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - CSS Lugoj 1 - 1 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2016
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 1 Oct 2016
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Sebeş 1 - 4 Municipal Sibiu 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 22 Oct 2016
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Bistriţa 0 - 3 Metalul Reghin 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Nov 2016
LPS Sebeş - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 4 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Nov 2016
LPS Cluj-Napoca - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 5 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 25 Mar 2017
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Bistriţa 8 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 8 Apr 2017
ACS Electrica Baia Mare - CS FC Zalău 3 - 3 Baza Sportivă Renel Electrica Baia Mare 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 20 May 2017
CSS 2 Baia Mare - AFC Gloria Junior 0 - 3 Comunal Recea Săsar 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 26 Aug 2017
LPS Sebeş - LPS Bihorul Oradea 0 - 3 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 2 Sep 2017
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 2 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 9 Sep 2017
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 0 - 8 Municipal Turda 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U19 16 Sep 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2017-2018 Etapa Preliminară U17 23 Sep 2017
ACS Atletic Zalău - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
CS FC Olimpia Satu Mare 2010 - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 8 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2017
LPS Bistriţa - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 3 - 0 IPROEB Bistriţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 4 Nov 2017
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 1 - 1 Metalul Reghin 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2018
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 0 - 9 Someşul Satu Mare 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 2 May 2018
LPS Bistriţa - ACS Fotbal Club Kiss 2015 0 - 0 IPROEB Bistriţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Apr 2018
AFC Gloria Junior - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 25 Apr 2018
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 4 Metalul Reghin 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Apr 2018
LPS Sebeş - ACS Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 3 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 6 May 2018
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj - LPS Cluj-Napoca 10 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 11 Aug 2018
LPS Satu Mare - CSS 2 Baia Mare 11 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 18 Aug 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 3 - 0 Gaz Metan 2 sintetic Mediaş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 22 Aug 2018
ACS Atletic Zalău - CSS 2 Baia Mare 0 - 3 Municipal Zalău 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 25 Aug 2018
LPS Cluj-Napoca - ACS FC Ardealul Cluj 1 - 5 Baza Sportivă Unirea Cluj-Napoca 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 1 Sep 2018
CSS 2 Baia Mare - LPS Satu Mare 9 - 0 Comunal Recea Săsar 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 5 Sep 2018
AFC Unirea 1924 - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 9 - 1 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U17 8 Sep 2018
LPS Sebeş - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 4 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Etapa Preliminară U19 15 Sep 2018
ACS Atletic Zalău - ACS CIL Sighetu Marmaţiei 10 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 20 Oct 2018
LPS Sebeş - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2018
LPS Satu Mare - ACS Electrica Baia Mare 6 - 1 Comunal Decebal 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2018
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - CSS 2 Baia Mare 2 - 5 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 17 Nov 2018
AFC Gloria Junior - LPS Târgu Mureș 1 - 3 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 16 Mar 2019
CSM Târgu Mureș - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 11 - 0 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Mar 2019
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Bistriţa 3 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 23 Mar 2019
LPS Sebeş - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Mar 2019
CSS Șoimii Sibiu - Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 1 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 13 Apr 2019
LPS Bistriţa - ACS MSE Târgu Mureş 2 - 1 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu - teren 2 Bistriţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 2 May 2019
ACS Atletic Zalău - CSS 2 Baia Mare 4 - 0 Municipal Zalău 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 4 May 2019
LPS Sebeş - LPS Târgu Mureș 1 - 2 Arini Sebeş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 10 Aug 2019
CS Târnava Mică Sângeorgiu de Pădure - LPS Bistriţa 2 - 4 Voinţa Sângeorgiu de Pădure 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Aug 2019
ACS Viitorul Cluj Junior - LPS Cluj-Napoca 3 - 2 Unirea Floreşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 24 Aug 2019
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - Club Sportiv Municipal Făgăraș 10 - 2 Sparta Mediaş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Aug 2019
CS Minaur Baia Mare - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 1 Topitorul Ferneziu Baia Mare 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2019
LPS Sebeş - AFC Gloria Junior 1 - 0 Arini Sebeş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2019
LPS Bistriţa - LPS Sebeş 2 - 0 Voinţa Cetate 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2019
LPS Târgu Mureș - LPS Bistriţa 2 - 1 Trans-Sil sintetic Târgu Mureş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 9 Nov 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - Universitatea Craiova 3 - 1 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Nov 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U19 26 Sep 2020
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 5 - 3 Parcul Iuliu Haţieganu Cluj-Napoca 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Nov 2020
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 3 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Apr 2021
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U17 8 May 2021
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 5 Tineretului Oradea 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 21 Aug 2021
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - LPS Târgu Jiu 2 - 4 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2021
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 11 Sep 2021
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898 - LPS Satu Mare 11 - 2 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2021
Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 0 Avântul Reghin 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 2 Oct 2021
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 3 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Oct 2021
AFC Hermannstadt - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 3 - 0 Arena Răşinari Răşinari 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 17 Oct 2021
FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 2 - 0 Victoria Someşeni Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 24 Oct 2021
ACS Transilvania Bistriţa - Liceul Tehnologic Lucian Blaga Reghin 0 - 4 Comunal Dumitra 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 31 Oct 2021
CSS 2 Baia Mare - LPS Satu Mare 3 - 6 Comunal Recea Săsar 2021-2022 Campionatul Naţional Juniori U17 Play-Out 21 Nov 2021
LPS Sebeş - CS CFR Simeria 1 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2021-2022 Campionatul Naţional Juniori U17 Play-Out 27 Nov 2021


Calendar