Nume:Șușcă Andreea Daniela


Din: Turnu, judetul Arad


NumeȘușcă
PrenumeAndreea Daniela
LotulLiga 2(Fotbal)
Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Piroş Security Protect - ACS Banat Girls 3 - 2 Otto Greffner Șiria 2016-2017 Liga 2 Feminin 20 Oct 2016
CSS Lugoj - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 0 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Aug 2019
CSS Lugoj - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 4 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Aug 2019
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Aug 2019
CSS Lugoj - CS Hunedoara 1 - 3 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Aug 2019
CSS Lugoj - CS Hunedoara 1 - 3 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Aug 2019
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CS CFR Simeria 13 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2019
AFC Ripensia Timişoara - CS CFR Simeria 7 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Satu Mare 5 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 7 Sep 2019
AFC UTA Arad 2008 - ACS Viitorul Arad 1 - 0 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 18 Sep 2019
CS CFR Simeria - CSS Lugoj 0 - 3 CFR Simeria Simeria 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2019
CS CFR Simeria - CSS Lugoj 3 - 1 CFR Simeria Simeria 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2019
ACS Viitorul Arad - ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia 3 - 8 Baza Sportiva Livada Arad 2019-2020 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 5 Oct 2019
CS Ineu - ACS Piroş Security Protect 0 - 1 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 6 Oct 2019
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFC Hermannstadt 4 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U16 12 Oct 2019
ACS Piroş Security Protect - ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara 4 - 0 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2019-2020 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 25 Oct 2019
ACS Viitorul Arad - ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 1 - 3 Baza Sportiva Livada Arad 2019-2020 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 25 Oct 2019
CSS Lugoj - CS CFR Simeria 8 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 9 Nov 2019
CSS Lugoj - CS CFR Simeria 1 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 9 Nov 2019
ACS Viitorul Arad - Luceafarul Filiași 2 3 - 0 Baza Sportiva Livada Arad 2019-2020 Liga 3 Feminin 17 Nov 2019
CSS Lugoj - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 4 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 17 Apr 2021
CSS Lugoj - CSS Caransebeş 6 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 17 Apr 2021
ACB Ineu - LPS Banatul Timişoara 0 - 11 Central Ineu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 24 Apr 2021
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 4 Tineretului Oradea 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 28 Aug 2021
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 28 Aug 2021
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov 1 - 0 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2021-2022 Liga 3 3 Sep 2021
CS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Lotus Băile Felix 0 - 2 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2021-2022 Liga 3 11 Sep 2021
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - 3 Baza 2 Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 13 Oct 2021
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Oct 2021
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - ACS Progresul Pecica 0 - 2 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2021-2022 Liga 3 18 Sep 2021
CS CFR Simeria - CS Giroc Chișoda 6 - 1 CFR Simeria Simeria 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2021
CS CFR Simeria - CS Giroc Chișoda 3 - 0 CFR Simeria Simeria 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2021
ACB Ineu - AFC UTA Arad 2 - 5 Central Ineu 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 25 Sep 2021
LPS Bihorul Oradea - LPS Banatul Timişoara 7 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 6 Oct 2021
CSS Lugoj - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 1 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 3 Oct 2021
CSS Lugoj - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 3 - 0 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 3 Oct 2021
ACS Piroş Security Protect - ACS FC Juventus Timişoara 1 - 9 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 17 Oct 2021
AFC Voinţa Lupac - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 4 - 0 Voinţa Lupac 2021-2022 Liga 3 16 Oct 2021
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 3 Tineretului Oradea 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 23 Oct 2021
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Giroc Chișoda 2 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 24 Oct 2021
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 - 0 Tineretului Oradea 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Oct 2021
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - CS Giroc Chișoda 2 - 3 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 24 Oct 2021
Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Vasas Femina FC 3 - 3 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 31 Oct 2021
CSC Dumbrăviţa - CS Avântul Periam 6 - 2 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2021-2022 Liga 3 29 Oct 2021
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 0 - 3 Foresta Tileagd Tileagd 2021-2022 Liga 2 Feminin 21 Nov 2021
CS Lotus Băile Felix - CS Luceafărul Oradea 4 - 0 Comunal Sânmartin 2021-2022 Liga 3 13 Nov 2021
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Frontiera 2004 Curtici 3 - 1 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Nov 2021
AFC Unirea 1924 - ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda 2 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Dec 2021
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 6 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 9 Apr 2022
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Apr 2022
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud 2 - 1 Baza Sportivă Dan Anca Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 16 Apr 2022
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 7 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 1 May 2022
CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare - SCM Zalău 1 - 3 Progresul Şomcuta Mare 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 30 Apr 2022
CSM Satu Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 0 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 4 May 2022
Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit 11 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off 15 May 2022
ACS Banat Girls - ACS Ladies Targu Mures 3 - 3 Comunal Comloșu Mare 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Out 22 May 2022
CSM Satu Mare - SCM Zalău 1 - 2 Olimpia Satu Mare 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 21 May 2022
LPS Cluj-Napoca - SC FC Voluntari SA 0 - 2 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 - Grupe Valorice 18 Jun 2022
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 6 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 - Grupe Valorice 18 Jun 2022
LPS Cluj-Napoca - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 - Grupe Valorice 19 Jun 2022
SC FC Voluntari SA - Politehnica Timișoara 0 - 3 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2021-2022 Campionatul Național Junioare U15 - Grupe Valorice 19 Jun 2022
CSO Turceni - CSM Lugoj 0 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2022-2023 Cupa României 16 Jul 2022
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 2 Comunal-Central Cermei 2022-2023 Cupa României 17 Aug 2022
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 5 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 20 Aug 2022
FC Bihor Oradea - CSM Victoria Carei 2 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2022-2023 Liga 3 3 Sep 2022
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - ACS Dream Team 1 - 2 Municipal Salonta 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 11 Sep 2022
CSS Caransebeş - CSC Dumbrăvița 4 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 10 Sep 2022
CSS Caransebeş - CSC Dumbrăvița 1 - 2 Municipal Caransebeş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 10 Sep 2022
CSC Dumbrăvița - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 2 Baza Sportivă Galaxy Timișoara Timişoara 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 18 Sep 2022
CSC Dumbrăvița - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 9 - 0 Baza Sportivă Galaxy Timișoara Timişoara 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 18 Sep 2022
FC Bihor Oradea - CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei 1 - 0 Iuliu Bodola Oradea 2022-2023 Liga 3 17 Sep 2022
ACS Viitorul Şimian - CS Armata Aurul Brad 5 - 0 Municipal Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2022-2023 Liga 3 23 Sep 2022
CSC Dumbrăvița - LPS Târgu Jiu 6 - 0 Baza Sportivă Galaxy Timișoara Timişoara 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 25 Sep 2022
CSC Dumbrăvița - LPS Târgu Jiu 23 - 0 Baza Sportivă Galaxy Timișoara Timişoara 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 25 Sep 2022
FC UTA Arad - U Craiova 1948 SA 9 - 1 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 28 Sep 2022
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 2 Comunal Giarmata-Vii 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 5 Oct 2022
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 8 - 0 Comunal Giarmata-Vii 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 5 Oct 2022
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 1 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 9 Oct 2022
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 4 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 9 Oct 2022
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - CS Avântul Periam 7 - 0 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2022-2023 Liga 3 15 Oct 2022
ACB Ineu - LPS Bihorul Oradea 4 - 6 Central Ineu 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U19 19 Oct 2022
ACB Ineu - LPS Bihorul Oradea 4 - 2 Central Ineu 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U17 19 Oct 2022
ACS Roma Florin Pădurean - ACS Dream Team 5 - 4 Nicu Moraru Giarmata 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 23 Oct 2022
ACB Ineu - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 9 Central Ineu 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 22 Oct 2022
CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei - SCM Zalău 0 - 0 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2022-2023 Liga 3 29 Oct 2022
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 8 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 19 Nov 2022
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 20 Nov 2022
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 6 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 20 Nov 2022
Politehnica Timișoara - CSM Alexandria 4 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 27 Nov 2022
Politehnica Timișoara 2 - U Craiova 1948 SA 6 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 27 Nov 2022
CS Ocna Mureş - CS Metalurgistul Cugir 0 - 6 Soda Ocna Mureş 2022-2023 Liga 3 26 Nov 2022
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - CSS Caransebeş 6 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U17 30 Nov 2022
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Armata Aurul Brad 8 - 0 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2022-2023 Liga 3 2 Dec 2022
ACS Roma Florin Pădurean - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 0 - 3 Textila Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 18 Mar 2023
AFC UTA Arad - Politehnica Timișoara 2 0 - 7 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 19 Mar 2023
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 7 Municipal Salonta 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 26 Mar 2023
AFC Voinţa Lupac - ACSO Filiaşi 4 - 0 Voinţa Lupac 2022-2023 Liga 3 25 Mar 2023
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII - CSC 1599 Şelimbăr 4 - 2 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2022-2023 Cupa - Național U17 29 Mar 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 2 Apr 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Apr 2023
SCM Zalău - CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei 5 - 1 Municipal Zalău 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 1 Apr 2023
ACS Luceafărul Oradea - CS CFR Simeria 3 - 1 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Out 8 Apr 2023
ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov - CS Phoenix Buziaş 0 - 6 Hristo Stoichkov Arena Dudeştii Vechi 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 21 Apr 2023
Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor - ACS Atletic Drobeta 2 - 3 Municipal Salonta 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 23 Apr 2023
ACS Banat Girls - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 7 Comunal Comloșu Mare 2022-2023 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 3 May 2023
ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 - CSM Avântul Reghin 3 - 2 Academia de Sport Mureşul (Complex Weekend) Târgu Mureş 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 5 May 2023
ACS Roma Florin Pădurean - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 5 Textila Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 7 May 2023
AFC UTA Arad - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 3 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Liga 3 Feminin 21 May 2023
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 1 - 2 Central Ungheni 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 19 May 2023
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - Corvinul Hunedoara 1 - 6 Gheorghe Biaş Sânnicolau Mare 2022-2023 Campionatul U17 Județean 4 Jun 2023
CSC Voinţa Maşloc - CS Gloria al Oraşului Geoagiu 0 - 2 Comunal Maşloc 2023-2024 Cupa României 19 Jul 2023
ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov - CS Phoenix Buziaş 1 - 7 Hristo Stoichkov Arena Dudeştii Vechi 2023-2024 Cupa României 2 Aug 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 4 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 19 Aug 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 3 Baza 2 Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 19 Aug 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 27 Aug 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Aug 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - CS Phoenix Buziaş 0 - 0 Electrica Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga 3 26 Aug 2023
CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara - CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII 3 - 1 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2023
CS Lotus Băile Felix - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice 3 - 1 Comunal Sânmartin 2023-2024 Liga 3 8 Sep 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 1 - 9 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 10 Sep 2023
Universitatea Craiova 2 - CSM Deva 0 - 4 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Liga 3 15 Sep 2023
CSS Caransebeş - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 0 CFR Caransebeş 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 23 Sep 2023
CSS Caransebeş - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 5 CFR Caransebeş 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 23 Sep 2023
ACS Viitorul Şimian - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 2 - 1 Municipal Drobeta-Turnu Severin 2023-2024 Liga 3 30 Sep 2023
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Roma Florin Pădurean 11 - 1 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 4 Oct 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 7 Oct 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 7 Oct 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 21 Oct 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 5 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 21 Oct 2023
LPS Bihorul Oradea - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 2 Tineretului Oradea 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 29 Oct 2023
CS Socodor - CS Şoimii Lipova 2 - 4 Comunal Socodor 2023-2024 Liga 3 28 Oct 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 1 - 0 Comunal Carani 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 8 Nov 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 2 - 0 Comunal Carani 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 8 Nov 2023
CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei - SC Olimpia MCMXXI Satu Mare 4 - 0 Solovan Sighetu Marmaţiei 2023-2024 Liga 3 11 Nov 2023
AFC UTA Arad - Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor 2 - 4 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 15 Nov 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 1 - 7 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 26 Nov 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 6 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Nov 2023
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - AFC Voinţa Lupac 2 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 1 Dec 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Cupa de Tineret 25 Feb 2024
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 4 - 2 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U16 24 Feb 2024
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 5 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U17 25 Feb 2024
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - LPS Banatul Timişoara 2 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2023-2024 Cupa - Elitelor U15 24 Feb 2024
AFC UTA Arad - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 - 0 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga 3 Feminin 3 Mar 2024
CS Şoimii Lipova - ACS Progresul Pecica 0 - 3 Orasenesc Lipova 2023-2024 Liga 3 9 Mar 2024
LPS Banatul Timişoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 4 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 13 Mar 2024
LPS Banatul Timişoara - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 2 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Mar 2024
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 1 - 3 Baza 2 Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out 16 Mar 2024
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 0 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 16 Mar 2024
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - SC Olimpia MCMXXI Satu Mare 1 - 1 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 29 Mar 2024
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 4 Baza 2 Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Off 30 Mar 2024
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timişoara 4 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out 30 Mar 2024
ACS Roma Florin Pădurean - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 1 - 5 Textila Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 14 Apr 2024
ACS Roma Florin Pădurean - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 3 - 3 Textila Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 28 Apr 2024
CS Socodor - ACS Progresul Pecica 0 - 1 Comunal Socodor 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 27 Apr 2024
ACS Banat Girls - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 0 - 3 Stadionul Feneși Petre Tomnatic 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Out 2 May 2024
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - ACS Viitorul Şimian 4 - 4 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 3 May 2024


Calendar