Nume:Bumb Cristian


Din: Băcia, judetul Hunedoara


NumeBumb
PrenumeCristian
LotulLiga 3(Fotbal)
Central
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 2 - 6 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 23 Oct 2021
CSS Caransebeş - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 1 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 24 Sep 2022
LPS Târgu Jiu - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 5 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 8 Oct 2022
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII 1 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 13 Nov 2022
LPS Sebeş - ACB Ineu 1 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 9 Apr 2023
CSS Caransebeş - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 0 - 3 Municipal Caransebeş 2022-2023 Naţional U17 Play-Off 22 Apr 2023
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 0 - 4 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U17 3 Sep 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - Universitatea Craiova 2 - 4 Baza 2 Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 23 Sep 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U15 Play-Out 11 Nov 2023
CSM Târgu Jiu - CSC Dumbrăvița 0 - 2 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 19 Nov 2023
LPS Târgu Jiu - CSS Craiova 1 - 4 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2023-2024 Naţional U17 Play-Off 20 Apr 2024


Asistent
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CSS Lugoj 2 - 2 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 26 Mar 2017
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CSS Lugoj 5 - 2 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 26 Mar 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Satu Mare 0 - 6 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Apr 2017
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Satu Mare 1 - 2 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Apr 2017
LPS Târgu Jiu - CSS Craiova 5 - 3 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U19 19 Apr 2017
LPS Târgu Jiu - CSS Craiova 0 - 0 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2016-2017 Campionatul Național U17 19 Apr 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Apr 2017
AFC Unirea 1924 - AS FC ASA 2013 Târgu Mureș 1 - 0 Cetate 2 Alba Iulia 2016-2017 Liga Elitelor U17 10 May 2017
AFC Ripensia Timișoara - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 5 Auto Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 14 Oct 2017
AFC Ripensia Timişoara - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 1 - 0 Auto Timişoara 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 14 Oct 2017
CSS Caransebeş - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 3 Municipal Caransebeş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 28 Oct 2017
CSS Caransebeş - CSM Şcolar Reşiţa 0 - 3 Municipal Caransebeş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 28 Oct 2017
AFC UTA Arad - Centrul Național Mureș 5 - 0 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Nov 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 1 - 0 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Nov 2017
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS CFR Romgaz Craiova 3 - 0 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Nov 2017
LPS Sebeş - LPS Târgu Mureș 5 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 18 Nov 2017
LPS Sebeş - LPS Târgu Mureș 2 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 18 Nov 2017
LPS Târgu Jiu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 3 - 1 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 17 Mar 2018
LPS Târgu Jiu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 1 - 5 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 17 Mar 2018
ACSO Filiaşi - CS Internaţional Băleşti 3 - 0 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2017-2018 Liga 3 27 Mar 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Academia de Fotbal Gică Popescu 2 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 2 May 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 0 Colterm Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U19 31 Mar 2018
ACS Poli Timişoara - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2017-2018 Liga Elitelor U17 31 Mar 2018
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS Dinamyk Craiova 5 - 4 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 11 Apr 2018
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS Dinamyk Craiova 0 - 1 Tineretului sintetic Rovinari 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 11 Apr 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - LPS Slatina 0 - 8 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 21 Apr 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - LPS Slatina 2 - 0 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 21 Apr 2018
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 16 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2017-2018 Liga 3 24 Apr 2018
CSS Lugoj - CSS Caransebeş 2 - 2 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 5 May 2018
CSS Lugoj - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 3 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U17 5 May 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş - AFC UTA Arad 4 - 3 Otto Greffner Șiria 2017-2018 Campionatul Național U19 13 May 2018
CS Iernut - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 3 - 2 Cornel Orza Iernut 2017-2018 Liga 3 26 May 2018
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 1 - 0 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Liga 3 24 Aug 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 2 - 2 Mircea Chivu Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 1 Sep 2018
CS Ocna Mureş - ACS Industria Galda 0 - 5 Soda Ocna Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Sep 2018
CS CFR Simeria - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 10 - 1 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 30 Sep 2018
CS CFR Simeria - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 1 - 1 CFR Simeria Simeria 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 30 Sep 2018
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice 2 - 3 Trans-Sil Târgu Mureş 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Oct 2018
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 1 - 2 Sparta Mediaş 2018-2019 Liga 3 12 Oct 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 - 1 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 21 Oct 2018
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 0 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 21 Oct 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - U Craiova 1948 Club Sportiv SA 0 - 3 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U17 3 Nov 2018
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - LPS Cluj-Napoca 4 - 0 Independenţa Obor Sibiu 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U19 3 Nov 2018
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - ACS Vasas Femina FC 1 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2018-2019 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 11 Nov 2018
ACS Dumbrăviţa - AFC Unirea 1924 2 - 1 Ştefan Dobay Dumbrăviţa 2018-2019 Liga 3 9 Nov 2018
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 1 - 0 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Liga 3 23 Nov 2018
ACS Viitorul Arad - CS Viitorul Oradea 0 - 1 Comunal Sânleani 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U15 24 Nov 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - Centrul Național Mureș 3 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga Elitelor U19 25 Nov 2018
CSM Şcolar Reşiţa - CSS Lugoj 2 - 3 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2018-2019 Campionatul Național U17 25 Nov 2018
AFC Hărman - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice 0 - 1 Hărman Arena Hărman 2018-2019 Liga 3 2 Mar 2019
CSM Lugoj - AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 1 - 2 Municipal Lugoj 2018-2019 Liga 3 8 Mar 2019
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 4 - 0 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2018-2019 Liga 3 15 Mar 2019
ACS Banat Girls - Luceafarul Filiași 0 - 4 Gloria Reşiţa 2018-2019 Liga 2 Feminin 24 Mar 2019
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 0 - 0 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 Mar 2019
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - CSM Avântul Reghin 0 - 5 Comunal Miercurea Nirajului 2018-2019 Liga 3 5 Apr 2019
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACS FC Avrig 3 - 0 Arena CSO Cugir 2018-2019 Liga 3 13 Apr 2019
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit 4 - 0 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2018-2019 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 26 Apr 2019
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - FC Unirea Dej 2 - 0 Municipal Turda 2018-2019 Liga 3 3 May 2019
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 3 - 0 Bucegi Râşnov 2018-2019 Liga 3 11 May 2019
ACS MSE Târgu Mureş - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 2 - 1 Comunal Miercurea Nirajului 2018-2019 Liga 3 22 May 2019
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CSC Dumbrăviţa 3 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2019-2020 Cupa României 14 Aug 2019
CSS Caransebeş - CSS Lugoj 0 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 18 Aug 2019
CSS Caransebeş - CSS Lugoj 2 - 2 Municipal Caransebeş 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 18 Aug 2019
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 Comunal Becicherecu Mic 2019-2020 Liga 3 24 Aug 2019
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - AFC Ripensia Timișoara 1 - 2 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Aug 2019
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - AFC Ripensia Timişoara 0 - 4 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Aug 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 0 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U19 1 Sep 2019
ACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 4 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U17 1 Sep 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 6 - 1 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 4 Sep 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 - 3 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 4 Sep 2019
CS Naţional Sebiş - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 1 - 1 Naţional Sebiş 2019-2020 Liga 3 7 Sep 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 8 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 14 Sep 2019
AFC Hermannstadt - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 9 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 14 Sep 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 3 - 2 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 22 Sep 2019
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 9 - 0 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 22 Sep 2019
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria - FC Unirea Dej 1 - 0 Complexul Sportiv Jean Pădureanu Bistriţa 2019-2020 Liga 3 21 Sep 2019
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 3 Comunal Băleşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 28 Sep 2019
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - ACS Luceafărul Drobeta Turnu Severin 0 - 12 Comunal Băleşti 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 28 Sep 2019
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda - SCM Zalău 2 - 1 Municipal Turda 2019-2020 Liga 3 4 Oct 2019
CS Luceafărul Oradea - AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 - 0 Luceafărul Sânmartin 2019-2020 Liga 3 19 Oct 2019
CS Hunedoara - CS CFR Simeria 8 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U19 27 Oct 2019
CS Hunedoara - CS CFR Simeria 1 - 2 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2019-2020 Campionatul Național U17 27 Oct 2019
AFC Metalurgistul Cugir 1939 - ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 3 - 2 Arena CSO Cugir 2019-2020 Liga 3 2 Nov 2019
ACS Flacăra Horezu - CSC Dumbrăviţa 2 - 1 Treapt Horezu 2019-2020 Liga 3 15 Nov 2019
ACB Ineu - ACS Electrica 1929 Timișoara (TM) 0 - 0 Central Ineu 2019-2020 Liga Elitelor U15 16 Nov 2019
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - ACS Poli Timişoara 4 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2019-2020 Liga 3 30 Nov 2019
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic 3 - 0 Comunal-Central Cermei 2020-2021 Liga 3 17 Oct 2020
ACS Viitorul Dăeşti - CS Măgura Cisnădie 0 - 1 Gheorghe Ciucioi Fedeleşoiu 2020-2021 Liga 3 24 Oct 2020
ACS Minerul Costeşti - CS Măgura Cisnădie 0 - 8 1 Mai - Municipal Râmnicu Vâlcea 2020-2021 Liga 3 10 Apr 2021
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS Progresul Ezeriş 1 - 2 Comunal-Central Cermei 2020-2021 Liga 3 17 Apr 2021
CS Hunedoara - CSS Caransebeş 3 - 0 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U19 24 Apr 2021
CS Hunedoara - CSS Caransebeş 1 - 1 Michael Klein 2 Hunedoara 2020-2021 Campionatul Național U17 24 Apr 2021
ACS Academia de Fotbal şi Tenis Măgura - AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 1 - 18 Măgura Cisnădie 2020-2021 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 28 Apr 2021
CS Măgura Cisnădie - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 2 - 2 Măgura Cisnădie 2020-2021 Liga 3 30 Apr 2021
AS FC Interstar Sibiu - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 9 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2020-2021 Liga Elitelor U16 8 May 2021
CS Şoimii Lipova - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 0 - 2 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga 3 27 Aug 2021
AFC Voinţa Lupac - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 3 - 1 Voinţa Lupac 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Sep 2021
CSS Lugoj - ACB Ineu 0 - 1 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 12 Sep 2021
CSS Lugoj - ACB Ineu 1 - 5 Tineretului 2 Lugoj 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 12 Sep 2021
AFC UTA Arad - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 2 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 15 Sep 2021
AFC UTA Arad - CS Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 0 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 15 Sep 2021
CS Avântul Periam - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 0 - 1 Comunal Periam 2021-2022 Liga 3 16 Nov 2021
CS Frontiera 2004 Curtici - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 0 - 2 Frontiera Curtici 2021-2022 Liga 3 9 Oct 2021
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 4 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 10 Oct 2021
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 10 Oct 2021
CSS Caransebeş - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 3 Municipal Caransebeş 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U19 16 Oct 2021
CSS Caransebeş - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 1 - 0 Municipal Caransebeş 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 16 Oct 2021
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj - ACS Heniu Prundu Bargaului (BN) 4 - 0 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 31 Oct 2021
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 3 - 0 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2021-2022 Liga 3 30 Oct 2021
CS Avântul Periam - ACS Progresul Pecica 1 - 2 Comunal Periam 2021-2022 Liga 3 6 Nov 2021
AFC Voinţa Lupac - CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu 2 - 1 Voinţa Lupac 2021-2022 Liga 3 13 Nov 2021
ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 1 Hristo Stoichkov Arena Dudeştii Vechi 2021-2022 Liga 3 20 Nov 2021
ACS Banat Girls - ACS Ladies Targu Mures 3 - 2 Comunal Comloșu Mare 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 27 Nov 2021
CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 2 1 - 1 Progresul Şomcuta Mare 2021-2022 Liga 3 4 Dec 2021
ACS Piroş Security Protect - CSM Alexandria 0 - 2 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 5 Dec 2021
ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov - CS Avântul Periam 1 - 1 Hristo Stoichkov Arena Dudeştii Vechi 2021-2022 Liga 3 12 Mar 2022
AFC Inter Stars Sibiu 2020 - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 0 - 6 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2021-2022 Naţional U19 Play-Out 19 Mar 2022
AFC Inter Stars Sibiu 2020 - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 4 Municipal sintetic Sibiu 2021-2022 Naţional U17 Play-Off 19 Mar 2022
CS Armata Aurul Brad - CSM Jiul Petroşani 0 - 1 Aurul Brad 2021-2022 Liga 3 26 Mar 2022
ACS Progresul Pecica - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 4 - 3 Progresul Pecica 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 9 Apr 2022
ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș - CS Atletico Arad 1 - 1 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Apr 2022
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - AS FC Interstar Sibiu 1 - 2 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 10 Apr 2022
ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov - ACS Progresul Pecica 6 - 1 Hristo Stoichkov Arena Dudeştii Vechi 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 16 Apr 2022
ACS Banat Girls - CSS Târgovişte 5 - 1 Comunal Comloșu Mare 2021-2022 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Out 20 Apr 2022
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov 3 - 0 Comunal-Central Cermei 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 22 Apr 2022
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 5 - 1 Motorul Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 30 Apr 2022
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Banatul Timişoara 9 - 1 Motorul Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U19 30 Apr 2022
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Banatul Timişoara 1 - 2 Motorul Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Apr 2022
ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș - CS Atletico Arad 2 - 8 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 10 May 2022
Universitatea Craiova - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 1 - 2 Banatul Sânicolaul Mic Arad 2021-2022 Liga Elitelor U15 10 May 2022
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Şoimii Lipova 1 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Off 6 May 2022
ACS Galaxy Timișoara - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0 - 5 Baza Sportivă Galaxy Timișoara Timişoara 2021-2022 Cupa - Elitelor U15 15 May 2022
ACS Progresul Pecica - ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov 0 - 1 Progresul Pecica 2021-2022 Liga 3 - Play-Out 14 May 2022
AFC Unirea 1924 - AS Viitorul 2002 Târnăveni 3 - 0 Cetate Alba Iulia 2021-2022 Campionatul U19 Județean 6 Jun 2022
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud 1 - 2 Avântul Reghin 2022-2023 Cupa României 17 Aug 2022
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej - CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud 0 - 1 Baza Sportivă Unirea (Jucu de mijloc) Jucu 2022-2023 Liga 3 27 Aug 2022
CS Avântul Periam - ACS Progresul Pecica 3 - 1 Comunal Periam 2022-2023 Cupa României 31 Aug 2022
AFC Voinţa Lupac - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 2 - 2 Voinţa Lupac 2022-2023 Liga 3 3 Sep 2022
AFC UTA Arad - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 4 - 1 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 18 Sep 2022
AFC UTA Arad - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 2 - 1 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 18 Sep 2022
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 1 - 1 Crişul Chişineu Criş 2022-2023 Liga 3 16 Sep 2022
ACS Banat Girls - ACS Vasas Femina FC 1 - 2 Comunal Comloșu Mare 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 12 Nov 2022
ACS Roma Florin Pădurean - Asociaţia Athletic CS United Bihor 3 - 0 Textila Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 2 Oct 2022
CS Ocna Mureş - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice 0 - 0 Soda Ocna Mureş 2022-2023 Liga 3 1 Oct 2022
LPS Târgu Jiu - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 1 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U19 8 Oct 2022
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia - ACS Tg. Mureş 1898 - MSE 1898 1 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2022-2023 Liga 3 15 Oct 2022
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 2 - 2 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga 3 22 Oct 2022
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 4 - 1 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 23 Oct 2022
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 0 - 0 Ciarda Roşie Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Oct 2022
ACS Atletic Olimpia Gherla - CS Gloria 2018 Bistriţa-Năsăud 0 - 1 Olimpia Gherla 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 30 Oct 2022
Politehnica Timișoara - AFC Fair Play Joc Cinstit 6 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 6 Nov 2022
CS Ocna Mureş - CS Universitar din Alba Iulia 2 - 3 Soda Ocna Mureş 2022-2023 Liga 3 5 Nov 2022
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa - CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata VII 3 - 2 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 13 Nov 2022
AFC Universitatea Olimpia Cluj 2 - ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov 6 - 2 Iclod Arena Cluj-Napoca 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 20 Nov 2022
AFC UTA Arad - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 2 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 27 Nov 2022
AFC UTA Arad - SSU Politehnica Timișoara 4 - 2 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Nov 2022
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice 3 - 1 Cetate Alba Iulia 2022-2023 Liga 3 26 Nov 2022
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 - CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti 1 - 4 Baza Sportivă Bustuchin Bustuchin 2022-2023 Liga 3 2 Dec 2022
AFC UTA Arad - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 1 - 3 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Cupa de Tineret 5 Mar 2023
AFC UTA Arad - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 10 - 1 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Cupa - Elitelor U17 5 Mar 2023
Politehnica Timișoara - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 0 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off 18 Mar 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 1 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 19 Mar 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 0 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 19 Mar 2023
CSM Avântul Reghin - CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 1 - 3 Avântul Reghin 2022-2023 Liga 3 25 Mar 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 0 - 3 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 2 Apr 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 4 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 2 Apr 2023
CS Şoimii Lipova - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 1 - 0 Orasenesc Lipova 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 1 Apr 2023
LPS Sebeş - ACB Ineu 5 - 1 Arini Sebeş 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 9 Apr 2023
CS Armata Aurul Brad - CSM Jiul Petroşani 0 - 4 Aurul Brad 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 14 Apr 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 23 Apr 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad 3 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 23 Apr 2023
CSS Caransebeş - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 0 - 3 Municipal Caransebeş 2022-2023 Naţional U19 Play-Off 22 Apr 2023
AFC UTA Arad - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 3 - 0 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Liga de Tineret 30 Apr 2023
AFC UTA Arad - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 3 Motorul Arad 2022-2023 Liga Elitelor U17 30 Apr 2023
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CS Crişul Chişineu Criş 6 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Off 28 Apr 2023
CS Avântul Periam - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei 3 - 1 Comunal Periam 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 5 May 2023
CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei - CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej 0 - 1 Măgura Şimleul Silvaniei 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 13 May 2023
ACS Roma Florin Pădurean - ACS Atletic Drobeta 0 - 1 Textila Timişoara 2022-2023 Liga 2 Feminin 21 May 2023
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti - ACS Minerul Costeşti 3 - 0 Mircea Stan Coloneşti 2022-2023 Liga 3 - Play-Out 19 May 2023
ACS Banat Girls - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 2 Comunal Comloșu Mare 2022-2023 SuperLiga Feminină - Play-Off 28 May 2023
ACS Industria Galda - ACS Stăruința Zagon 3 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2023-2024 Cupa României 15 Jul 2023
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 2 - 0 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2023-2024 Cupa României 9 Aug 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 11 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 13 Aug 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 13 Aug 2023
CS Lotus Băile Felix - SCM Zalău 0 - 2 Comunal Sânmartin 2023-2024 Liga 3 25 Aug 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 3 - 0 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 27 Aug 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - FC CFR 1907 Cluj SA 0 - 10 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 27 Aug 2023
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - CS Universitar din Alba Iulia 2 - 1 Central Ungheni 2023-2024 Liga 3 1 Sep 2023
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - CSJ Ştiinţa U Craiova 6 - 6 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2023-2024 Campionatul Național U19 3 Sep 2023
Clubul Sportiv Municipal Deva - AFC UTA Arad 0 - 3 Cetate Deva 2023-2024 Cupa României Fotbal Feminin 10 Sep 2023
FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA 2 - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 3 - 3 Tărâmul Leilor Craiova 2023-2024 Liga 3 15 Sep 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - Universitatea Craiova 0 - 2 Baza 2 Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 23 Sep 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS ACB 6 - 1 Electrica Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga 3 30 Sep 2023
AS FC Universitatea Cluj - CSM Alexandria 8 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 SuperLiga Feminină - Sezon Regular 7 Oct 2023
AFC UTA Arad - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 0 - 2 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 8 Oct 2023
AFC UTA Arad - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 4 - 2 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 8 Oct 2023
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii - CSO Turceni 6 - 1 Emilian Pavel Ghiroda 2023-2024 Liga 3 6 Oct 2023
CS Şoimii Lipova - CSC Peciu Nou 2 - 4 Orasenesc Lipova 2023-2024 Liga 3 14 Oct 2023
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Banatul Timişoara 4 - 0 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 22 Oct 2023
AFC UTA Arad - LPS Banatul Timişoara 9 - 0 Motorul Arad 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 22 Oct 2023
Politehnica Timișoara 2 - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 5 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 27 Oct 2023
ACS Progresul Pecica - CS Avântul Periam 3 - 0 Progresul Pecica 2023-2024 Liga 3 28 Oct 2023
ACS Viitorul Dăeşti - SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2 - 2 Gheorghe Ciucioi Fedeleşoiu 2023-2024 Liga 3 4 Nov 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - ACS Kids Tâmpa Braşov 2 - 6 Colterm Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 5 Nov 2023
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - AFC UTA Arad 1 - 3 Colterm Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 5 Nov 2023
Universitatea Craiova 2 - ACSO Filiaşi 1 - 5 Centrul Turistic pentru Agrement si Sport Dolj Craiova 2023-2024 Liga 3 10 Nov 2023
LPS Banatul Timişoara - LPS Bihorul Oradea 3 - 3 LPS Banatul Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U16 Play-Out 11 Nov 2023
ACS Progresul Pecica - CS Socodor 6 - 0 Progresul Pecica 2023-2024 Liga 3 18 Nov 2023
CSM Târgu Jiu - CSS Caransebeş 0 - 2 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Off 19 Nov 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - Universitatea Craiova 2 - 3 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 26 Nov 2023
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 0 - 1 Ştiinţa (Baza) Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 26 Nov 2023
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 - CSM Avântul Reghin 4 - 1 Cornel Berţa Moreşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 2 Dec 2023
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia - ACS Fotbal Feminin Baia Mare 4 - 1 Oarda de Jos Alba Iulia 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 3 Mar 2024
SC Olimpia MCMXXI Satu Mare - CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej 1 - 0 Someşul Satu Mare 2023-2024 Liga 3 9 Mar 2024
CS Şoimii Lipova - CS Phoenix Buziaş 1 - 3 Orasenesc Lipova 2023-2024 Liga 3 23 Mar 2024
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti - FCU 1948 Craiova Fotbal Club SA 2 2 - 1 Cristinel Răducan Târgu Cărbuneşti 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 29 Mar 2024
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara 5 - 0 Baza 2 Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 7 Apr 2024
SSU Politehnica Timișoara - ACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 0 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 7 Apr 2024
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 5 Colterm Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga de Tineret 14 Apr 2024
SC Fotbal Club Ripensia Timișoara - AS FC Universitatea Cluj 0 - 2 Colterm Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga Elitelor U17 14 Apr 2024
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice - CS Lotus Băile Felix 3 - 0 Clujana Cluj-Napoca 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 12 Apr 2024
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia - Politehnica Timișoara 2 1 - 3 Oarda de Jos Alba Iulia 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 21 Apr 2024
LPS Târgu Jiu - CS CN Gib Mihăescu Drăgăşani 0 - 2 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2023-2024 Naţional U19 Play-Out 20 Apr 2024
Politehnica Timișoara 2 - ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş 2 - 1 Baza 2 Timişoara 2023-2024 Liga 2 Feminin 28 Apr 2024
ACSO Filiaşi - CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 1 - 3 Orăşenesc Filiaşi 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Off 27 Apr 2024
AFC Chindia Târgovişte - CSM Slatina 3 - 0 Eugen Popescu Târgovişte 2023-2024 Liga 2 - Play-Out 11 May 2024
ACS Industria Galda - ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj 2 - 0 Galda Arena Galda de Jos 2023-2024 Liga 3 - Play-Out 18 May 2024
CSM Resita - AS Sport Kids Drobeta Tr. Severin 1 - 0 Mircea Chivu - Teren 2 Sintetic Reşiţa 2023-2024 Campionatul U15 Național 26 May 2024
ACS Metropolitan Ișalnița - ACS Urban Titu 0 - 0 Comunal Işalniţa Işalniţa 2024-2025 Baraj Liga 3 23 Jun 2024


Rezervă
Echipe Scor Stadion Oras Sezon Competitie Data
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu - Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reşiţa 1 - 4 Municipal Constantina Diţă - sintetic Târgu Jiu 2021-2022 Campionatul Național U17 23 Oct 2021
CSS Caransebeş - CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 - 1 Municipal Caransebeş 2022-2023 Campionatul Național U17 24 Sep 2022


Calendar